Meet Info
2009 Ontario Cross Country Championship
Nov 15, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (75.79 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
100
Nicole Skimming
310 Running
101
Dan Rishworth
7Systems
102
Melanie Boultbee
7Systems
103
April Boultbee Boultbee
7Systems
104
Kim K House
Achilles Running Club
105
Marla Keyes
Achilles Running Club
106
Kayla Kjeilman
Achilles Running Club
107
Caitlyn Smith
Achilles Running Club
108
Nicholas Cupello
Achilles Running Club
109
Nick Kondrat
Achilles Running Club
110
Cole Maki
Achilles Running Club
111
Mark J Maronese
Achilles Running Club
112
Mason Quarrel
Achilles Running Club
113
Ryan Scott
Achilles Running Club
114
Matt Vis
Achilles Running Club
115
Hayleigh Bell
AGSI Flyers
116
Lindsay Cameron
AGSI Flyers
117
Mackenzie Cameron
AGSI Flyers
118
Courtney Coome
AGSI Flyers
119
Kelsey Gallant
AGSI Flyers
120
Stephanie Knowles
AGSI Flyers
121
Lindsay McLaughlin
AGSI Flyers
122
Maddie Shiell
AGSI Flyers
123
Charley Truyens
AGSI Flyers
124
Julia Zebarth
AGSI Flyers
125
Chris Caddey
AGSI Flyers
126
Patrick Deane
AGSI Flyers
127
Tom Potter
AGSI Flyers
128
Maclean Shiell
AGSI Flyers
129
Yolen Bollo-Kamara
Brampton Track Club
130
Emily Carmichael
Brockville Legion
131
Janet Wynands
Brockville Legion
132
Declan Colwell
Brockville Legion
133
Garreth Kaczkowski
Brockville Legion
134
Tyler Nolan
Brockville Legion
135
Ed Wynands
Brockville Legion
136
Eric Wynands
Brockville Legion
137
John Wynands
Brockville Legion
138
Joanna Brown
Bytown Storm
139
Elyse Charrier
Bytown Storm
140
Emily Duncan
Bytown Storm
141
Dominika Jamnicky
Bytown Storm
142
Samantha Klus
Bytown Storm
143
Alec Jarvis
Bytown Storm
144
Alex Maxwell
Bytown Storm
145
Taylor Basha
Cambridge Harriers
146
Olivia Grafinger
Cambridge Harriers
147
Taylor Martin
Cambridge Harriers
148
Andrew Martin
Cambridge Harriers
149
Jon Martin
Cambridge Harriers
150
Kevin Medeiros
Cambridge Harriers
151
Derek Quick
Cambridge Harriers
152
Joey Silva
Cambridge Harriers
153
Jason Thorton
Cambridge Harriers
154
Pauline Skowron
Canadian Cross-Training Club
155
Alex Denault
Newmarket Huskies
156
Robert Kmuckey
Canadian Cross-Training Club
157
Alana Ciullo
Centro Scuola Track and Field
158
Dominique Ciullo
Centro Scuola Track and Field
159
Emily Vecchiarelli
Centro Scuola Track and Field
160
Philip Messina
Centro Scuola Track and Field
161
Jacob Cameron
Cornwall Cougars T&F Club
162
Jeff Lapierre
Cornwall Cougars T&F Club
163
Shannon Kennedy
Disassociated
164
Katey Codyre
Durham Dragons
165
Maya Daly
Durham Dragons
166
Mikayla Dias
Durham Dragons
167
Nicole Gardener
Durham Dragons
168
Serena Gill
Durham Dragons
169
Mariana Gutierrez
Durham Dragons
170
Linda Holmes
Durham Dragons
171
Siobhan Klie
Durham Dragons
172
Katie Kozub
Durham Dragons
173
Aisha Larchie
Durham Dragons
174
Sarah Lesperance
Durham Dragons
175
Victoria Samyn
Durham Dragons
176
Linnea Sigfridsson
Durham Dragons
177
Raza Ahmed
Durham Dragons
178
Jordan Bierema
Durham Dragons
179
Jay Boychuk
Durham Dragons
180
Anthony Caterini
Durham Dragons
181
Jeremy Coughler
Durham Dragons
182
Bill Cunliffe
Durham Dragons
183
BJ Cunliffe
Durham Dragons
184
Evan Esselink
Durham Dragons
185
Bohdon Filipowich
Durham Dragons
186
Alex Grant
Durham Dragons
187
Mateo Haza
Durham Dragons
188
Stephen Hosier
Durham Dragons
189
Lukas Jarron
Durham Dragons
190
Matthew Johnston
Durham Dragons
191
Zack Jones
Durham Dragons
192
Xavier King
Durham Dragons
193
Brandon Kirkup
Durham Dragons
194
Spencer Moore
Durham Dragons
195
Brendan Mossing
Durham Dragons
196
Chris Moyer
Durham Dragons
197
Brandon Nunes de Souza
Durham Dragons
198
Brooks Reeve
Durham Dragons
199
Matthew Robertson
Durham Dragons
200
Grady Vanpinxteren
Durham Dragons
201
Andrew White
Durham Dragons
202
Matthew Wieser
Durham Dragons
203
John Gonos
East Toronto Striders
204
Joe Allegretti
East Toronto Striders
205
Ronal DaSilva Jardine
East Toronto Striders
206
James T Earl
East Toronto Striders
207
Rob Earl
East Toronto Striders
208
Paula Bejarano
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
209
Madeleine Benjamin
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
210
Amelie deFenoyl
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
211
Karla delGrande
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
212
Alexandra Jarvis
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
213
Olivia King
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
214
Rebecca Leon
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
215
Clara Northcott
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
216
Marie-Paul Pietrangelo
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
217
Bernadette Quemerais
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
218
Alix Tier
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
219
Katherine Willis
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
220
Alexander Augimeri
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
221
Peter Azenhas
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
222
Raymond Brown-Deslauriers
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
223
Jake Carroll
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
224
Felix Charles
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
225
Austin Cronkite
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
226
Shane Favit
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
227
Richard Graves
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
228
Kyle Grieve
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
229
Chance Jones
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
230
Alex Keeting
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
231
Bennett King
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
232
Joel Leon
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
233
Christopher Luxton
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
234
David Maunder
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
235
Bruce Mitchell
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
236
Mohammed Mohammed
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
237
Felice Passarelli
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
238
Anthony Pietrangelo
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
239
Christopher Pietrangelo
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
240
John Powell
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
241
Harrison Sloan
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
242
Daniil Vasilyev
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
243
Isiah Weathers
Etobicoke Track and Field Club
244
Rawle Groothuizen
Guelph Track and Field
245
Phoebe Cseresnyes
Hamilton Hammerheads
246
Aleksa Despinic
Hamilton Hammerheads
247
Jacklyn Lloyd
Hamilton Hammerheads
248
Kaitlyn Pansegrau
Hamilton Hammerheads
249
Natalie Stacey
Hamilton Hammerheads
250
Heather Summers
Hamilton Hammerheads
251
Paige Tate
Hamilton Hammerheads
252
Karen Thompson
Hamilton Hammerheads
253
Will Alley
Hamilton Hammerheads
254
Kent Hambly
Hamilton Hammerheads
255
Sean Mackinnon
Hamilton Hammerheads
256
Rui Xu
Hamilton Hammerheads
257
Marissa Codispodi
Hamilton Olympic Club
258
Becky Morrison
Hamilton Olympic Club
259
Colleen Wilson
Hamilton Olympic Club
260
Jennifer Wilson
Hamilton Olympic Club
261
Jeffrey Behan
Hamilton Olympic Club
262
Mark Brenyo
Hamilton Olympic Club
263
Evan Dunlop
Hamilton Olympic Club
264
Ramsey Franklyn
Hamilton Olympic Club
265
Kyle Gonci
Hamilton Olympic Club
266
Badel Khalif
Hamilton Olympic Club
267
Paul Kolb
Hamilton Olympic Club
268
Greg LaRiviere
Hamilton Olympic Club
269
Alec Mannarino
Hamilton Olympic Club
270
Kurt McClure
Hamilton Olympic Club
271
Anthony Perrodou
Hamilton Olympic Club
272
Adam Rowles
Hamilton Olympic Club
273
Alex Russell
Hamilton Olympic Club
274
Liam Smith
Hamilton Olympic Club
275
William Feran
IronStride
276
James Robertson
IronStride
277
Brant Stachel
IronStride
278
Ryan Van Dyl
IronStride
279
Richard Withers
IronStride
280
Chris Marino
Joshua Creek Runners (ex MOM)
281
Pauline C Watson
Joshua Creek Runners (ex MOM)
282
Sharon Komar
Lakehead Athletics Club
283
Michelle Krezonoski
Lakehead Athletics Club
284
Megan Yuan
Lakehead Athletics Club
285
Dominique Aulagnon
Lakehead Athletics Club
286
Ben Belluz
Lakehead Athletics Club
287
Geoff Chamber-Bedard
Lakehead Athletics Club
288
Daniel Howells
Lakehead Athletics Club
289
Bill Krezonoski
Lakehead Athletics Club
290
Emily Buttinger
Laurel Creek TFC
291
Lauren Fleizig
Laurel Creek TFC
292
Tefsi Golla
Laurel Creek TFC
293
Victoria Jones
Laurel Creek TFC
294
Megan Macomb
Laurel Creek TFC
295
Jaimie Phelan
Laurel Creek TFC
296
Katie Phelan
Laurel Creek TFC
297
Kailey Sawyer
Laurel Creek TFC
298
Brianne Steven
Laurel Creek TFC
299
Simonne Tomasovic
Laurel Creek TFC
300
Nicholas Bedi
Laurel Creek TFC
301
Scott Buttinger
Laurel Creek TFC
302
Daniel Debus
Laurel Creek TFC
303
Javier Fuentes
Laurel Creek TFC
304
James Milton
Laurel Creek TFC
305
Alex Moher
Laurel Creek TFC
306
Connor Outhit
Laurel Creek TFC
307
Elizabeth Bentley
London Legion T&F Alliance
308
Jessica Fleming
London Legion T&F Alliance
309
Cecilia Lamb
London Legion T&F Alliance
310
Cassidy Mayers
London Legion T&F Alliance
311
Mackenzie Mayers
London Legion T&F Alliance
312
Bridget McIlmoyl
London Legion T&F Alliance
313
Laura Morrison
London Legion T&F Alliance
314
Juane Odendaal
London Legion T&F Alliance
315
Katie Parry
London Legion T&F Alliance
316
Amy Prickett
London Legion T&F Alliance
317
Charlotte Prouse
London Legion T&F Alliance
318
Stephanie Rigg
London Legion T&F Alliance
319
Hanne Roelen
London Legion T&F Alliance
320
Beatrice Shilton
London Legion T&F Alliance
321
Hillary Stafford
London Legion T&F Alliance
322
Karlee VanHie
London Legion T&F Alliance
323
Curtis D'Hollander
London Legion T&F Alliance
324
Alex Dufault
London Legion T&F Alliance
325
Tristan Fleming
London Legion T&F Alliance
326
James Gunn
London Legion T&F Alliance
327
Mike Gunn
London Legion T&F Alliance
328
Ben Harris
London Legion T&F Alliance
329
Paul LaMarra
London Legion T&F Alliance
330
Seth Marcaccio
London Legion T&F Alliance
331
Jackson Mayers
London Legion T&F Alliance
332
Michael McCauley
London Legion T&F Alliance
333
Caleb Trotter
London Legion T&F Alliance
334
Liam Wilson
London Legion T&F Alliance
335
Kayla Duncan
London Runner Distance Club
336
Stephaney Fay
London Runner Distance Club
337
Robyn Gruninger
London Runner Distance Club
338
Grace Hartman
London Runner Distance Club
339
Cynthia Hill
London Runner Distance Club
340
Kaitlyn Komarnicky
London Runner Distance Club
341
Shelby Komarnicky
London Runner Distance Club
342
Emily Kruger
London Runner Distance Club
343
Maleah Marquis
London Runner Distance Club
344
Samantha McGuinness
London Runner Distance Club
345
Jennifer Roberts
London Runner Distance Club
346
Carolyn Schaerer
London Runner Distance Club
347
Romy Scheele
London Runner Distance Club
348
Laura Walker
London Runner Distance Club
349
Leslie Walker
London Runner Distance Club
350
Leah Young
London Runner Distance Club
351
Emily Yungblut
London Runner Distance Club
352
Erin Yungblut
London Runner Distance Club
353
Madeline Yungblut
London Runner Distance Club
354
Eric Barry
London Runner Distance Club
355
Barry Biner
London Runner Distance Club
356
Nathan de Witt
London Runner Distance Club
357
Taite Demelo
London Runner Distance Club
358
Dylan Dowling
London Runner Distance Club
359
Jason Drummond
London Runner Distance Club
360
Jeremy Granger
London Runner Distance Club
361
Mark Grant
London Runner Distance Club
362
Pat Hartman
London Runner Distance Club
363
Aaron Hendrikx
London Runner Distance Club
364
Max Holden
London Runner Distance Club
365
Sameem Javeed
London Runner Distance Club
366
Stephen Kelly
London Runner Distance Club
367
David Marquez
London Runner Distance Club
368
Aneel Mawji
London Runner Distance Club
369
Mike McIntosh
London Runner Distance Club
370
Chris Nagle
London Runner Distance Club
371
Devon Nelson
London Runner Distance Club
372
Ben Perks
London Runner Distance Club
373
Ben Procter
London Runner Distance Club
374
Luke Rachar
London Runner Distance Club
375
Shane Roberts
London Runner Distance Club
376
Jochem Roelen
London Runner Distance Club
377
Remco Scheele
London Runner Distance Club
378
Derek Steenbergen
London Runner Distance Club
379
Chris Taylor
London Runner Distance Club
380
Ian Turnbull
London Runner Distance Club
381
Jeremy Walsh
London Runner Distance Club
382
Adrian Walton
London Runner Distance Club
383
Kirsten Allen
London Western Track and Field
384
Tianna Beharriell
London Western Track and Field
385
Nicole Douglas
London Western Track and Field
386
Samantha Robbins
London Western Track and Field
387
Jaclyn White
London Western Track and Field
388
Jessica White
London Western Track and Field
389
Jordan deBoer
London Western Track and Field
390
Thomas deVries
London Western Track and Field
391
Sami Foran
London Western Track and Field
392
Daniel Gonser
London Western Track and Field
393
Derek Hick
London Western Track and Field
394
Jeremy Hick
London Western Track and Field
395
Jordan Kadlecik
London Western Track and Field
396
Dylan Kiesler
London Western Track and Field
397
Connor Pfile
London Western Track and Field
398
Jimmy Phillips
London Western Track and Field
399
Paul Wunder
London Western Track and Field
400
Lynn Bourque
Longboat Roadrunners
401
Anne Byrne
Longboat Roadrunners
402
Tina de Geus
Longboat Roadrunners
403
Kim Diamond
Longboat Roadrunners
404
Jean Doench
Longboat Roadrunners
405
Diane Marrow
Longboat Roadrunners
406
Claire Prest
Longboat Roadrunners
407
Angela Ryan
Longboat Roadrunners
408
Nancy Wells
Longboat Roadrunners
409
Robert Campbell
Longboat Roadrunners
410
Hugh Connolly
Longboat Roadrunners
411
Bert de Vries
Longboat Roadrunners
412
Mike Durocher
Longboat Roadrunners
413
Chris McPeake
Longboat Roadrunners
414
Roger Moss
Longboat Roadrunners
415
Bill Prest
Longboat Roadrunners
416
Jim Rawling
Longboat Roadrunners
417
Emily Dulhanty
mississauga track
418
Stephanie Nevison
mississauga track
419
Caitlyn Rennie
mississauga track
420
Amanda Sheppard
mississauga track
421
Vanessa Towers
mississauga track
422
Kemal Ahmed
mississauga track
423
Kevin Azocar
mississauga track
424
Kyle Birch
mississauga track
425
Galata Diro
mississauga track
426
Chris Dulhanty
mississauga track
427
Luca Geiser
mississauga track
428
Sami Jabril
mississauga track
429
Robert McCann
mississauga track
430
Triphon Moodie
mississauga track
431
Philippe Parrot-Migas
mississauga track
432
Jeff Stone
mississauga track
433
Mary Affleck
Newmarket Huskies
434
Kate Barnes
Newmarket Huskies
435
Krista Bolyea
Newmarket Huskies
436
Claire Brown
Newmarket Huskies
437
Carrie Byer
Newmarket Huskies
438
Brigid Callaghan
Newmarket Huskies
439
Kayla Deighan
Newmarket Huskies
440
Crystal Drummond
Newmarket Huskies
441
Nicole Fiorini
Newmarket Huskies
442
Megan Fletcher
Newmarket Huskies
443
Jennika Gragtmans
Newmarket Huskies
444
Laura Haliburton
Newmarket Huskies
445
Rebecca Harvey
Newmarket Huskies
446
Natalia Hawthorn
Newmarket Huskies
447
Julia Heos
Newmarket Huskies
448
Amanda Hroncok
Newmarket Huskies
449
Ginette Jones
Newmarket Huskies
450
Taylor Jones
Newmarket Huskies
451
Emily Mei
Newmarket Huskies
452
Shauna Meyer
Newmarket Huskies
453
Sarah Nagy
Newmarket Huskies
454
Heather O'Hagan
Newmarket Huskies
455
Katie O'Hagan
Newmarket Huskies
456
Kaitlyn Oliver
Newmarket Huskies
457
Katie Pettes
Newmarket Huskies
458
Sheryl Potter
Newmarket Huskies
459
Shannen Rehdner-Warzek
Newmarket Huskies
460
Eryn Roberts
Newmarket Huskies
461
Meghan Rothenbroker
Newmarket Huskies
462
Elizabeth Rowley
Newmarket Huskies
463
Alex Salvatore
Newmarket Huskies
464
Tracey Snarr
Newmarket Huskies
465
Kirsten Stewart
Newmarket Huskies
466
Kathryn Sullivan
Newmarket Huskies
467
Kathryn Sullivan
Newmarket Huskies
468
Meghan Tait
Newmarket Huskies
469
Katie Telfer
Newmarket Huskies
470
Olivia Van Nest
Newmarket Huskies
471
Rob Blair
Newmarket Huskies
472
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket Huskies
473
Michael Bourgeois
Newmarket Huskies
474
Dylan Brown
Newmarket Huskies
475
Ciaran Callaghan
Newmarket Huskies
476
Tom Callaghan
Newmarket Huskies
477
John Cappelletti
Newmarket Huskies
478
Ethan Davenport
Newmarket Huskies
479
AJ De-Paulsen
Newmarket Huskies
480
Andrew Degroot
Newmarket Huskies
481
Chris Deighan
Newmarket Huskies
482
Robert Denault
Newmarket Huskies
483
Robbie Elmhirst
Newmarket Huskies
484
Senna Ferguson
Newmarket Huskies
485
Cameron Fogolin
Newmarket Huskies
486
Curtis Fordyce
Newmarket Huskies
487
Taylor Fox
Newmarket Huskies
488
Alexander Freemantle
Newmarket Huskies
489
Murray Hale
Newmarket Huskies
490
Ken Hamilton
Newmarket Huskies
491
Ken Hawthorn
Newmarket Huskies
492
Mario Iozzo
Newmarket Huskies
493
Luke Jamieson
Newmarket Huskies
494
Landon Kirby
Newmarket Huskies
495
Royce Kirby
Newmarket Huskies
496
Eric MacPherson
Newmarket Huskies
497
Patrick Mallory
Newmarket Huskies
498
Michael McCreesh
Newmarket Huskies
499
Alex Montesano
Newmarket Huskies
500
Hugo Orozco-Reyes
Newmarket Huskies
501
Tim Payne
Newmarket Huskies
502
Geoff Peat
Newmarket Huskies
503
Kyle Penney
Newmarket Huskies
504
Ben Richardson
Newmarket Huskies
505
Matthew Roach
Newmarket Huskies
506
Josh Schrader
Newmarket Huskies
507
Joey Stel
Newmarket Huskies
508
Ben Sullivan
Newmarket Huskies
509
Jordan Sullivan
Newmarket Huskies
510
Patrick Sullivan
Newmarket Huskies
511
Matt Tebogt
Newmarket Huskies
512
Dave Tepper
Newmarket Huskies
513
Cooper Toogood
Newmarket Huskies
514
Jordan Usher
Newmarket Huskies
515
Trevor Van Nest
Newmarket Huskies
516
John-Paul Violante
Newmarket Huskies
517
Rachel Cahill
Niagara Olympic Club
518
Katie Cheliak
Niagara Olympic Club
519
Madison Clarke
Niagara Olympic Club
520
Megan Godin
Niagara Olympic Club
521
Sarah Kleemola
Niagara Olympic Club
522
Laura Korsmit
Niagara Olympic Club
523
Tracey Myers
Niagara Olympic Club
524
Megan Rempel
Niagara Olympic Club
525
Kara Savoy
Niagara Olympic Club
526
Elise Wiley
Niagara Olympic Club
527
John Albers
Niagara Olympic Club
528
Cameron Giles
Niagara Olympic Club
529
Trevor Janssen
Niagara Olympic Club
530
Ben Savoy
Niagara Olympic Club
531
Andrew Scotland
Niagara Olympic Club
532
Josh Turner
Niagara Olympic Club
533
Grant Wignal
Niagara Olympic Club
534
Lindsay Collison
Niagara Regional Athletics
535
Natasha Dicienzo
Niagara Regional Athletics
536
Heather Hicks
Niagara Regional Athletics
537
Mariah Kelly
Niagara Regional Athletics
538
Karla Kuhn
Niagara Regional Athletics
539
Alyssa Petruniak
Niagara Regional Athletics
540
Eric Denecker
Niagara Regional Athletics
541
Mark Germano
Niagara Regional Athletics
542
T.J. Kountourogiannis
Niagara Regional Athletics
543
Ryan Mecca
Niagara Regional Athletics
544
Chris Miedema
Niagara Regional Athletics
545
Simon Moriello
Niagara Regional Athletics
546
Brayden Seneca
Niagara Regional Athletics
547
Camille Boulay
North Bay Legion Track Club
548
Sieglinde Busch
North Bay Legion Track Club
549
Ava Cochrane
North Bay Legion Track Club
550
Amanda Cruickshank
North Bay Legion Track Club
551
Megan Cruickshank
North Bay Legion Track Club
552
Ali Farlow
North Bay Legion Track Club
553
Madison Fraser
North Bay Legion Track Club
554
Erin Hansel
North Bay Legion Track Club
555
Robyn Hébert
North Bay Legion Track Club
556
Allyn Massana
North Bay Legion Track Club
557
Natasha Orlowski
North Bay Legion Track Club
558
Donna Mae Robins
North Bay Legion Track Club
559
Sami Sherry
North Bay Legion Track Club
560
Johanna Van Schie Copol
North Bay Legion Track Club
561
Molly Vandermeer
North Bay Legion Track Club
562
Cooper Chirico
North Bay Legion Track Club
563
Will Christian
North Bay Legion Track Club
564
Graham Hansel
North Bay Legion Track Club
565
Pascal Laperriere
North Bay Legion Track Club
566
Raymond Lefebvre
North Bay Legion Track Club
567
Malcolm McCubbin
North Bay Legion Track Club
568
Kevin Perry
North Bay Legion Track Club
569
Jordan Scott
North Bay Legion Track Club
570
Keifer Uuksulainen
North Bay Legion Track Club
571
Lewis T Kent
Oakville Legion Track & Field
572
Taneka Long
Oakwood - Toronto
573
Aiesha Aggarwal
orillia legion athletic club
574
Jasmin Aggarwal
orillia legion athletic club
575
Georgia Hamilton
orillia legion athletic club
576
Kira Innes
orillia legion athletic club
577
Kylee Innes
orillia legion athletic club
578
Jennifer Jackson
orillia legion athletic club
579
Rebecca Rae
orillia legion athletic club
580
Jacob Buchan
orillia legion athletic club
581
Zack Buchan
orillia legion athletic club
582
Roger De Plancke
orillia legion athletic club
583
Ryan Jackson
orillia legion athletic club
584
Trevor Moore
orillia legion athletic club
585
Jason Zou
orillia legion athletic club
586
Emma Galbraith
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
587
Marie Haines
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
588
Isabelle Kanz
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
589
Lindsay Kary
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
590
Sydney Low
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
591
Clara Moore
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
592
Emma Norman
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
593
Erin O'Higgins
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
594
Heather Slinn
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
595
Kathryn Tuck
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
596
Alain Boucher
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
597
Keiran Day
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
598
Michael Day
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
599
Tom Des Brisay
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
600
Kyle Desormeaux
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
601
Scott Donald
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
602
Michael Dysart
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
603
Robert Dysart
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
604
Ben Gunn-Doerge
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
605
Ian Holstead
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
606
Alex Hutton
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
607
Dave Kary
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
608
Doug Kay
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
609
Adam Palamar
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
610
Simon Shearman
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
611
Cameron Slupieks
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
612
Andrew Towle
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
613
Zachary Verret-Borsos
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
614
Joseph Yawney
Ottawa Lions Track & Field Clu
615
Connor Bolton
Peterborough Legion Track Club
616
Jay Brault
Peterborough Legion Track Club
617
Alli Christiani
Phoenix Athletics
618
Cassie Cramer
Phoenix Athletics
619
Tatum Dooley
Phoenix Athletics
620
Erin Ducharme
Phoenix Athletics
621
Leandra Earle
Phoenix Athletics
622
Leanne Fernandes
Phoenix Athletics
623
Carol Graham
Phoenix Athletics
624
Quinlan Hickey
Phoenix Athletics
625
Julia Kitevski
Phoenix Athletics
626
Wendy Marshall
Phoenix Athletics
627
Rebecca Mendes
Phoenix Athletics
628
Renee Robertson
Phoenix Athletics
629
Cara Thorne
Phoenix Athletics
630
Dylan Bates
Phoenix Athletics
631
Andrew Costello
Phoenix Athletics
632
Connor Darlington
Phoenix Athletics
633
Michael Dirienzo
Phoenix Athletics
634
Ryan Finn
Phoenix Athletics
635
Justin Gandoza
Phoenix Athletics
636
Gavin Huang
Phoenix Athletics
637
Maoh Illes
Phoenix Athletics
638
Eamonn Kichuck
Phoenix Athletics
639
Matt Lincoln
Phoenix Athletics
640
Justin Mendes
Phoenix Athletics
641
Mark Provost
Phoenix Athletics
642
Kevin Rooke
Phoenix Athletics
643
Merid Seleshi
Phoenix Athletics
644
Kyle Smith
Phoenix Athletics
645
Sean Sweeney
Phoenix Athletics
646
Clara Langley
Physi-Kult Kingston
647
Leah McGraw
Physi-Kult Kingston
648
Adrienne Morgan
Physi-Kult Kingston
649
McDonald Myra
Physi-Kult Kingston
650
Taylor Sills
Physi-Kult Kingston
651
Lauren Taylor
Physi-Kult Kingston
652
Hunter Andrin
Physi-Kult Kingston
653
Jeff Archer
Physi-Kult Kingston
654
Robert Asselstine
Physi-Kult Kingston
655
Steve Boyd
Physi-Kult Kingston
656
Rejean Chiasson
Physi-Kult Kingston
657
Troy Cox
Physi-Kult Kingston
658
Andrew Dionne
Physi-Kult Kingston
659
Mathew Eliot
Physi-Kult Kingston
660
Michael Gill
Physi-Kult Kingston
661
Alexander Hinton
Physi-Kult Kingston
662
Thomas Kellar
Physi-Kult Kingston
663
Cameron Levac
Physi-Kult Kingston
664
Eliot Leyerhorst
Physi-Kult Kingston
665
Roddy Loeppky
Physi-Kult Kingston
666
Patrick McDermott
Physi-Kult Kingston
667
Bob McGraw
Physi-Kult Kingston
668
Nick McGraw
Physi-Kult Kingston
669
Adam McGregor
Physi-Kult Kingston
670
Kyle McKellar
Physi-Kult Kingston
671
Blair Morgan
Physi-Kult Kingston
672
Clive Morgan
Physi-Kult Kingston
673
Adrian Noble
Physi-Kult Kingston
674
Dylan O'Sullivan
Physi-Kult Kingston
675
Rick Royce
Physi-Kult Kingston
676
Arielle Fitzgerald
Quinte Legion Track and Field
677
Amy Hein
Quinte Legion Track and Field
678
Abigail Hubble
Quinte Legion Track and Field
679
Jenny Orbell
Quinte Legion Track and Field
680
Liane Ouellet
Quinte Legion Track and Field
681
Alexandra Rainville-Barzey
Quinte Legion Track and Field
682
Kelsey Sanders
Quinte Legion Track and Field
683
Amy Stockermans
Quinte Legion Track and Field
684
Katie Svoboda
Quinte Legion Track and Field
685
Sarah Svoboda
Quinte Legion Track and Field
686
Alex Comrie
Quinte Legion Track and Field
687
Patrick Daley
Quinte Legion Track and Field
688
James Denny
Quinte Legion Track and Field
689
Adam Doxtator
Quinte Legion Track and Field
690
Russell Doxtator
Quinte Legion Track and Field
691
Ivann Dube
Quinte Legion Track and Field
692
Andy Hein
Quinte Legion Track and Field
693
Nick Holden
Quinte Legion Track and Field
694
Dakota Holgate
Quinte Legion Track and Field
695
Connor Mahoney-Ashberry
Quinte Legion Track and Field
696
Adam Noble
Quinte Legion Track and Field
697
Kaelan Parker
Quinte Legion Track and Field
698
Mackenzie Reinhardt
Quinte Legion Track and Field
699
Jean Sebastien Sebben
Quinte Legion Track and Field
700
Brandon Spencer
Quinte Legion Track and Field
701
Etienne Ste-Marie
Quinte Legion Track and Field
702
Abdishakur Jama
Runners' Edge Track Club
703
Chantal Bourassa
Sarnia Athletics
704
Michelle Reddy
Sarnia Athletics
705
Matt Hall
Sarnia Athletics
706
Shawn Master
Sarnia Athletics
707
Adam Sawatzky
Sarnia Athletics
708
Cheyenne Hunter
Saugeen Track and Field Club
709
Shelly Price
Saugeen Track and Field Club
710
Jeff Barrett
Saugeen Track and Field Club
711
Marvin Bauman
Saugeen Track and Field Club
712
Jesse Chen
Saugeen Track and Field Club
713
Jordan Collison
Saugeen Track and Field Club
714
Ken Cormack
Saugeen Track and Field Club
715
Rob Gomez
Saugeen Track and Field Club
716
Ken Gosleigh
Saugeen Track and Field Club
717
Brendan Gribbons
Saugeen Track and Field Club
718
Jan Louis Henning
Saugeen Track and Field Club
719
Kirk Reid
Saugeen Track and Field Club
720
Bevin Stevenson
Saugeen Track and Field Club
721
Vern Christensen
Scarborough Masters Athletic C
722
Jack Geddes
Scarborough Masters Athletic C
723
Michael Goodstadt
Scarborough Masters Athletic C
724
Maddy Armstrong
South Simcoe Dufferin
725
Morgan Bialkowski
South Simcoe Dufferin
726
Emily Blacklaws
South Simcoe Dufferin
727
Christina Bokma
South Simcoe Dufferin
728
Jordie Fisher
South Simcoe Dufferin
729
Sadie Fitzsimmons
South Simcoe Dufferin
730
Mel Forget
South Simcoe Dufferin
731
Alex Gallagher
South Simcoe Dufferin
732
Lily Goguen
South Simcoe Dufferin
733
Dawn Hamel
South Simcoe Dufferin
734
Rachel Islam
South Simcoe Dufferin
735
Tannis Jackson
South Simcoe Dufferin
736
Coralea Kappel
South Simcoe Dufferin
737
Debra Kelsall
South Simcoe Dufferin
738
Jessie Lang
South Simcoe Dufferin
739
Kristie Lesage
South Simcoe Dufferin
740
Natalie McCormick
South Simcoe Dufferin
741
Lauren McDonald
South Simcoe Dufferin
742
Jessica Short
South Simcoe Dufferin
743
Meghan Wessel
South Simcoe Dufferin
744
Marek Bialkowski
South Simcoe Dufferin
745
Ryan Blake
South Simcoe Dufferin
746
Matt Druken
South Simcoe Dufferin
747
Jamie Forget
South Simcoe Dufferin
748
Vince Friel
South Simcoe Dufferin
749
Don Gallagher
South Simcoe Dufferin
750
Houston Gonsalves
South Simcoe Dufferin
751
Jamie Halla
South Simcoe Dufferin
752
Eric Jackson
South Simcoe Dufferin
753
Troy Kasper
South Simcoe Dufferin
754
Mackenzie Koopmans
South Simcoe Dufferin
755
Mitch Leitch
South Simcoe Dufferin
756
Mike Pesce
South Simcoe Dufferin
757
Zack Secord
South Simcoe Dufferin
758
Craig Steley
South Simcoe Dufferin
759
Jordan Thoms
South Simcoe Dufferin
760
Melissa Adam
Speed River TFC
761
Dakota Burpee
Speed River TFC
762
Beatrice Dandy
Speed River TFC
763
Jennifer Deighan-Schenk
Speed River TFC
764
Jacqueline Dugas
Speed River TFC
765
Brittney Hannan
Speed River TFC
766
Kaitlyn Hawkins
Speed River TFC
767
Brittney Kidd
Speed River TFC
768
Rebecca Kits
Speed River TFC
769
Heather Laws
Speed River TFC
770
Vanessa Linton
Speed River TFC
771
Maggie MacDonald
Speed River TFC
772
Lynsey Martin
Speed River TFC
773
Rachel Plant
Speed River TFC
774
Monica Sanago
Speed River TFC
775
Rachel Shaw
Speed River TFC
776
Sarah Wismer
Speed River TFC
777
Drew Anderson
Speed River TFC
778
Bryan Bartle
Speed River TFC
779
Eric Dutton
Speed River TFC
780
Adam O'Donnell
Speed River TFC
781
Ricky Pooran
Speed River TFC
782
James Purvis
Speed River TFC
783
Peter Quosai
Speed River TFC
784
Liam Stiles
Speed River TFC
785
Dan Waters
Speed River TFC
786
Chelsey McQuiggan
St. Thomas Legion Track and Fi
787
Jed Walker
St. Thomas Legion Track and Fi
788
Alexa Beland
Timmins Porcupine TFC
789
Angelique Bergeron
Timmins Porcupine TFC
790
Selena Bergeron
Timmins Porcupine TFC
791
Veronic Delage
Timmins Porcupine TFC
792
Julie Gagnon
Timmins Porcupine TFC
793
Anna Gauthier
Timmins Porcupine TFC
794
Brittany Hatton
Timmins Porcupine TFC
795
Maia Kvas
Timmins Porcupine TFC
796
France Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine TFC
797
Julie Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine TFC
798
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Timmins Porcupine TFC
799
Stephanie Seguin
Timmins Porcupine TFC
800
Victoria Vezina
Timmins Porcupine TFC
801
Bradd Boucher
Timmins Porcupine TFC
802
Samuel Delage
Timmins Porcupine TFC
803
Sylvain Gauthier
Timmins Porcupine TFC
804
Trevor Harterre
Timmins Porcupine TFC
805
Colton Labine
Timmins Porcupine TFC
806
Pierre Lambert-Belanger
Timmins Porcupine TFC
807
Jean-Pierre Nadon
Timmins Porcupine TFC
808
Mathieu Plamondon
Timmins Porcupine TFC
809
Carson Sharp
Timmins Porcupine TFC
810
Russell Wood
Timmins Porcupine TFC
811
Hannah Asbil
toronto olympic club
812
Anzhela Bozeman
toronto olympic club
813
Savannah Buzwah
toronto olympic club
814
Victoria Hanna
toronto olympic club
815
Ellen He
toronto olympic club
816
Lexi Hill
toronto olympic club
817
Christine Ho
toronto olympic club
818
Heather Kinsey
toronto olympic club
819
Olivia Lapointe
toronto olympic club
820
Monica Lau
toronto olympic club
821
Mackenzie Lemieux
toronto olympic club
822
Claire Lockridge
toronto olympic club
823
Hilary Martin
toronto olympic club
824
Margue Mcgregor
toronto olympic club
825
Sarah Mcsherry
toronto olympic club
826
Rebecca Patten
toronto olympic club
827
Sarah Paull
toronto olympic club
828
Maria Pereira
toronto olympic club
829
Ella Plante
toronto olympic club
830
Beth Primrose
toronto olympic club
831
Morgan Rammo
toronto olympic club
832
Bronwyn Richardson
toronto olympic club
833
Emma Rogers
toronto olympic club
834
Emma Spelt
toronto olympic club
835
Adrienne Stewart
toronto olympic club
836
Michelle Wesolowski
toronto olympic club
837
Hailey Williams
toronto olympic club
838
Darryl Bank
toronto olympic club
839
Louis Byrne
toronto olympic club
840
Michael Connolly
toronto olympic club
841
Jeff Enfield
toronto olympic club
842
Ethan Henry
toronto olympic club
843
George Hill
toronto olympic club
844
Jack Hill
toronto olympic club
845
Scott Hill
toronto olympic club
846
Jamie Holt
toronto olympic club
847
Adam Hortian
toronto olympic club
848
Jack Kennedy
toronto olympic club
849
Wesley Knowles
toronto olympic club
850
Jerry Kooymans
toronto olympic club
851
Aleksandr Kuternin
toronto olympic club
852
Andrew Langille
toronto olympic club
853
Brian Lovshin
toronto olympic club
854
Liam Masil-mitro
toronto olympic club
855
John Mcgregor
toronto olympic club
856
Robert Moore
toronto olympic club
857
Derek Nakluski
toronto olympic club
858
Glen Norcliffe
toronto olympic club
859
Sean Patterson
toronto olympic club
860
Greg Purkis
toronto olympic club
861
Bruce Raymer
toronto olympic club
862
Nicholas Reay
toronto olympic club
863
Hashim Roba
toronto olympic club
864
Brent Scheibelhut
toronto olympic club
865
Mike Sherar
toronto olympic club
866
Tyler Shibley
toronto olympic club
867
Ian Sinclair
toronto olympic club
868
Kevin Smith
toronto olympic club
869
Amin Suleman
toronto olympic club
870
Stuart Tremayne
toronto olympic club
871
Daniel Turino
toronto olympic club
872
Nigel Westgate
toronto olympic club
873
Joe Burke
Track North
874
Zack Caverson
Track North
875
Jeremy Cooper
Track North
876
Mike Coughlin
Track North
877
Sebastian Diebel
Track North
878
Ross Proudfoot
Track North
879
Erin Fox
Tri City Track Club
880
Mike Archibald
Tri City Track Club
881
Oliver Conway-White
Tri City Track Club
882
Brett Crowley
Tri City Track Club
883
Dana Fox
Tri City Track Club
884
Chris Morgan
Tri City Track Club
885
Kevin Sheilds
Tri City Track Club
886
Gavin Shields
Tri City Track Club
887
McKay Wilson
Tri City Track Club
888
Jamie Black
unassociated
889
Troy McLauchlin
Unattached
890
Brenda Cassel
Unattached
891
Jessie Fleming
Unattached
892
Kelly Laing
Unattached
893
Sophie Pereira
Unattached
894
Margarita Sviajina
Unattached
895
Fiona Whitby
Unattached
896
George Aitkin
Unattached
897
Tim Andrew
Unattached
898
Sam Baxter
Unattached
899
David Bialkowski
Unattached
900
Jamie Black
Unattached
901
Jonathan Black
Unattached
902
Quinnton Cannella
Unattached
903
Fred Chapman
Unattached
904
Wayne Chee
Unattached
905
Glenn Darras
Unattached
906
Wes Dearborn
Unattached
907
Liam Delaney
Unattached
908
roger deplancke
Unattached
909
TJ Haslip
Unattached
910
Bill MacDonald
Unattached
911
Greg Mcnab
Unattached
912
Desmond Moloney
Unattached
913
Bart Nichol
Unattached
914
Dave Penney
Quinte Legion Track and Field
915
Simon Rayner
Unattached
916
Paul Roberts
Unattached
917
Laurent Saugrin
Unattached
918
Jason Shaw
Unattached
919
Keijo Taivassalo
Unattached
920
Rob Tolman
Unattached
921
Jonathan Usher
Unattached
922
Raphael Waknine
Unattached
923
Dave Wilson
Unattached
924
Alia Bessi
University of Toronto TC
925
Julia Brugger
University of Toronto TC
926
Annie Bunting
University of Toronto TC
927
Melissa Caruso
University of Toronto TC
928
Jane Cullis
University of Toronto TC
929
Madeleine Davidson
University of Toronto TC
930
Edel Ebbs
University of Toronto TC
931
Samantha Edwards
University of Toronto TC
932
Sarah Emilio
University of Toronto TC
933
Claire Ferneyhough
University of Toronto TC
934
Colleen Hennessy
University of Toronto TC
935
Kelly Hennessy
University of Toronto TC
936
Grace Hill
University of Toronto TC
937
Sami Hill
University of Toronto TC
938
Erika Jacobs
University of Toronto TC
939
Sarah Olivia Larkin
University of Toronto TC
940
Maria Markovac
University of Toronto TC
941
Katie Matthews
University of Toronto TC
942
Madeline McDonald
University of Toronto TC
943
Kim McDougall
University of Toronto TC
944
Sally McIntyre
University of Toronto TC
945
Sabina Midgens
University of Toronto TC
946
Elizabeth Montgomery
University of Toronto TC
947
Danielle Nardi
University of Toronto TC
948
Camille Ramirez
University of Toronto TC
949
Claire Robinson
University of Toronto TC
950
Stephanie Ross
University of Toronto TC
951
Laura Sardone
University of Toronto TC
952
Aine Worketin
University of Toronto TC
953
Suzanne Zelazo
University of Toronto TC
954
Zain Amhed
University of Toronto TC
955
Jay Brecher
University of Toronto TC
956
Cameron Cai
University of Toronto TC
957
Trevor Caldwell
University of Toronto TC
958
Paul Chafe
University of Toronto TC
959
Andrew Cruickshank
University of Toronto TC
960
Andrew Duffield
University of Toronto TC
961
Gareth Everard
University of Toronto TC
962
Oliver Foster
University of Toronto TC
963
Andrew Gordon
University of Toronto TC
964
Nate Green
University of Toronto TC
965
Amit Kadan
University of Toronto TC
966
Paul Kemp
University of Toronto TC
967
Rob Kitz
University of Toronto TC
968
Devon LaBuik
University of Toronto TC
969
Chris Madsen
University of Toronto TC
970
Mackenzie Mance
University of Toronto TC
971
Dan Mathie
University of Toronto TC
972
Jeff McCabe
University of Toronto TC
973
Tim Moran
University of Toronto TC
974
Nick Ntoukas
University of Toronto TC
975
Michael Parker
University of Toronto TC
976
Michael Petta
University of Toronto TC
977
John Sherret
University of Toronto TC
978
Josh Smth
University of Toronto TC
979
Phoenix Tashlin-Clifford
University of Toronto TC
980
Rob Welsh
University of Toronto TC
981
John Willet
University of Toronto TC
982
Jake Woloshyn
University of Toronto TC
983
Selam Yohannes
University of Toronto TC
984
Mary Jacobs
University of Toronto Track Cl
985
Heather Jaros
West Kingston Track Club
986
Rebecca Jaros
West Kingston Track Club
987
Nathan Jaros
West Kingston Track Club
988
Zeinab Baydoun
Windsor Legion
989
Angelica Campigotto
Windsor Legion
990
Olivia Little
Windsor Legion
991
Gabrielle Malette
Windsor Legion
992
Charlotte Marcotte-Toale
Windsor Legion
993
Alexandra Moore
Windsor Legion
994
Jesse Bauer
Windsor Legion
995
Cole Crowley
Windsor Legion
996
Mitchell Reid
Windsor Legion
997
Ryan Sleiman
Windsor Legion
998
Katie Coopman
York University Track Club
999
Hannah Hernandez
York University Track Club
1000
Kelsey Horner
York University Track Club
1001
Nicole Ludzki
York University Track Club
1002
Chantelle Maryuen
York University Track Club
1003
Kathryn Pistor
York University Track Club
1004
Mark Biner
York University Track Club
1005
Spencer Brown
York University Track Club
1006
Alex Maryuen
York University Track Club
1007
Lawand Robert
York University Track Club
1008
Michael ShuHe
York University Track Club
1009
Nicholas Smith
York University Track Club
1010
Spencer Wyatt
York University Track Club
1011
Laszio Orosz
Unattached
1012
James Wallace
Unattached
1013
Shelby Kent
Brockville Legion
1014
Bryan Hoage
Unattached
1015
Christy Barber
Unattached
1016
Veronika Georgeff
University of Toronto TC
Last updated Tue, 01 Dec 2009 1:13:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en