Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Brtitany Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2
Paulina Laszkiewicz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
3
Jodeen J Williams
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
4
Olumide O Akinkuade
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
5
Tristan T Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
6
Sheldon S Allen
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
7
Atra A Benjamin
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
8
Sean Bennett
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
9
Camall C Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
10
Ricardo Cameron
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11
Raul R Dela Rosa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12
Angus A Jno-Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13
Kareem K Joseph
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14
KIshaun Lalor
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
15
Kris K Reed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
16
Perrin Shaquill
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
17
Anthony A Simone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
18
Cooper C Thomson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
19
Ron Tuvieres
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
20
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
21
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
22
Sade Hastings
Bramalea - Brampton
23
Joycelyn Martey
Bramalea - Brampton
24
Opeyemi Odunaike
Bramalea - Brampton
25
Sania Richards
Bramalea - Brampton
26
Saushana Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
27
Monique Williams
Bramalea - Brampton
28
Rohan Bhatia
Bramalea - Brampton
29
Nyamekye Boaten
Bramalea - Brampton
30
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
31
Darrien Nagy
Bramalea - Brampton
32
Rayen Oomajee
Bramalea - Brampton
33
Randy Owusu
Bramalea - Brampton
34
Steve Palmer
Bramalea - Brampton
35
Shahil Shaikh
Bramalea - Brampton
36
Tanner Smith
Bramalea - Brampton
37
Chadaynne Spence-Clarke
Bramalea - Brampton
38
Matthew Stewart
Bramalea - Brampton
39
Dustin Tang
Bramalea - Brampton
40
Terrence Thomas
Bramalea - Brampton
41
Channel Challenger
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
42
Shavonte Hall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
43
Reneisha Jackson-Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
44
Karamjot Kaur
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
45
Graham Naomi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
46
Tejere Oteri
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
47
Thiana Philips
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
48
Chenique Taylor-Timothy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
49
Nayiri Zakarian
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
50
Gabriel Ajayi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
51
Kyle Allen
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
52
Kwame B-W Abenyiga
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
53
Chris Baker
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
54
Tharshan Kalaiarasan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
55
Javon Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
56
Gahan Virk
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
57
Adejumoke Adeshina
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
58
Kedisha Bazyomo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
59
Taya Burzynski
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
60
Emily Cava
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
61
Sarah May Edwardo-Oldfield
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
62
Kaitlyn Forde
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
63
Teagan Hinkman
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
64
Janiegh Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
65
Madison Keaney
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
66
Aliyah Knight
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
67
Toshoya McEwan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
68
Boothe Nadeka
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
69
Pavao Nakita
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
70
Deneece Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
71
Shanise Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
72
Leah-Marie Ramalho
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
73
Jenelle Richards
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
74
Dytria Ruddy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
75
Sarah Rudy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
76
Stephanie Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
77
Laura Sinclair
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
78
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
79
Chantal Warnaar
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
80
Marcelina Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
81
Alana Ziobroski
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
82
Dantae Chance
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
83
Ian Hamilton
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
84
Xavier Hassin-Dib
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
85
Bernard Joesph
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
86
Darren Kerr
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
87
Dane Leger
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
88
Kahmall McCabe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
89
Sebastion Mocny
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
90
Carl Ong
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
91
Nick Pimentel
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
92
Rushane Reid
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
93
Owen Saniga
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
94
Omar Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
95
Marcello Yarde Flores
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
96
Sarah Bell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
97
Ivana Budisa
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
98
Patricia Carandang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
99
Jade Choy
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
100
Lauren Doyle
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
101
Winona Khuu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
102
Soraya Martins
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
103
Juliana Scherzer
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
104
Shari Sharpe
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
105
Alix Tier
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
106
Affan Aulakh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
107
SanJay Jones
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
108
Michael Nosella
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
109
Sebastian Raps
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
110
Sean Reed
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
111
Riley Robinson
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
112
Vincent Szeto
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
113
Blessing Amadasin
Central Peel - Brampton
114
Rejoice Amadasin
Central Peel - Brampton
115
Stephanie Couperthwaite
Central Peel - Brampton
116
Michelle DeJesus
Central Peel - Brampton
117
Deandra Dodd
Central Peel - Brampton
118
Casandra Eld
Central Peel - Brampton
119
Desiree Frost
Central Peel - Brampton
120
Ebi Gideon
Central Peel - Brampton
121
Stephanie Gidvani
Central Peel - Brampton
122
Jessica Hartford
Central Peel - Brampton
123
Hannah Hillier
Central Peel - Brampton
124
Roksar Jawad
Central Peel - Brampton
125
Hannah Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
126
Julie McMillan
Central Peel - Brampton
127
Shaniece Singh
Central Peel - Brampton
128
Kim Smith
Central Peel - Brampton
129
Saquan Vernon
Central Peel - Brampton
130
Sarah Wise
Central Peel - Brampton
131
Nicole Young
Central Peel - Brampton
132
Ruby Anusawat
Central Peel - Brampton
133
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
134
Anderson Cadell
Central Peel - Brampton
135
Eslam El-Hamalwy
Central Peel - Brampton
136
Dylan Freeman
Central Peel - Brampton
137
Zachary Hathaway
Central Peel - Brampton
138
Maurice Henry
Central Peel - Brampton
139
Gavin Hodges
Central Peel - Brampton
140
Qbert Hudson
Central Peel - Brampton
141
Chevaughn Jones
Central Peel - Brampton
142
Ahmari Kozmick
Central Peel - Brampton
143
Zack Laurin
Central Peel - Brampton
144
Mike MacNeill
Central Peel - Brampton
145
Leroy Mason
Central Peel - Brampton
146
Leon Mathura
Central Peel - Brampton
147
Eric Mernicks
Central Peel - Brampton
148
Fahad Mohamady
Central Peel - Brampton
149
Brian Munoz
Central Peel - Brampton
150
Joel Nwamba
Central Peel - Brampton
151
Kyle Olson
Central Peel - Brampton
152
Ricardo Picart
Central Peel - Brampton
153
Syed Raza
Central Peel - Brampton
154
Manuel Rodriguez-Reyes
Central Peel - Brampton
155
Ahamed Sepala
Central Peel - Brampton
156
Oliver St. Victor
Central Peel - Brampton
157
Sammy Van Oosten
Central Peel - Brampton
158
Cody Webb
Central Peel - Brampton
159
Linda Akpan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
160
Kolleen Boyd
Chinguacousy - Brampton
161
Liaba Noor
Chinguacousy - Brampton
162
Chesare Cockburn
Chinguacousy - Brampton
163
Kelvin Cush
Chinguacousy - Brampton
164
Andres Dalisay
Chinguacousy - Brampton
165
Kirk Dunn
Chinguacousy - Brampton
166
Harishan Karunenthiran
Chinguacousy - Brampton
167
Chris Katigbak
Chinguacousy - Brampton
168
Amato Marandola
Chinguacousy - Brampton
169
Bikash Muktan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
170
Suraj Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
171
Dominique Bailey
Clarkson - Mississauga
172
Auriel Bott
Clarkson - Mississauga
173
Bianca Carvalho
Clarkson - Mississauga
174
Janelle Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
175
Thyana Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
176
Ashley Crews
Clarkson - Mississauga
177
Paula Dopuda
Clarkson - Mississauga
178
Monique Eagle
Clarkson - Mississauga
179
Angie Ghousy
Clarkson - Mississauga
180
Shannon Gilmour
Clarkson - Mississauga
181
Damona Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
182
Emma Kindellan
Clarkson - Mississauga
183
Stefanie Nevison
Clarkson - Mississauga
184
Disha Patel
Clarkson - Mississauga
185
Nicky Pembleton
Clarkson - Mississauga
186
Joy Rogers
Clarkson - Mississauga
187
Jenn Zies
Clarkson - Mississauga
188
Allison Zuraw
Clarkson - Mississauga
189
Deanna Zwartz
Clarkson - Mississauga
190
Mansour Abdalla
Clarkson - Mississauga
191
Hasan Abidi
Clarkson - Mississauga
192
Mikayeel Abidi
Clarkson - Mississauga
193
Tevin Anderson
Clarkson - Mississauga
194
Liam Bekarsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
195
Jonathan Boddie
Clarkson - Mississauga
196
Tyshaun Burke
Clarkson - Mississauga
197
Joe Carr
Clarkson - Mississauga
198
Matt Castle
Clarkson - Mississauga
199
James Chewka
Clarkson - Mississauga
200
Ryan Dawson
Clarkson - Mississauga
201
Jeff Heartwell
Clarkson - Mississauga
202
Conrad Kaiser
Clarkson - Mississauga
203
Tommy Karimi
Clarkson - Mississauga
204
Anthony Mohammed
Clarkson - Mississauga
205
Callum Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
206
Nickson Silva
Clarkson - Mississauga
207
Nathan Soucier
Clarkson - Mississauga
208
Roan Williams
Clarkson - Mississauga
209
Martha Appiah
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
210
Beverly Pokuaa
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
211
Kemarr Badroe
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
212
Michael Blackwood
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
213
Kyle Brown
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
214
Jeffrey Emeagwara
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
215
Shaemar Lawson
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
216
Aeden Petros
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
217
Alicia Braithwaite
Erindale - Mississauga
218
Hailey Collins
Erindale - Mississauga
219
Doeun Joo
Erindale - Mississauga
220
Jacqueline Passfield
Erindale - Mississauga
221
Cheyanne Valencia-Hinds
Erindale - Mississauga
222
Keyara Valencia-Hinds
Erindale - Mississauga
223
Ayman Abushaban
Erindale - Mississauga
224
Brandon Baksh
Erindale - Mississauga
225
Adrian Browne
Erindale - Mississauga
226
Ivan Leung
Erindale - Mississauga
227
Alex Pedersen
Erindale - Mississauga
228
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
229
Tyanna Baylis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
230
Myiesha Bulhi
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
231
Priscilla Camacho
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
232
Taija Chung
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
233
Jemella Clarke
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
234
Alacho Coates
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
235
Shantelle Crawford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
236
Chante Daley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
237
Tiffany Davidson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
238
Tanika Flemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
239
Sharon Hansen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
240
Shelby Holmgraen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
241
Zina Issach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
242
Nicole Karbelos
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
243
Ruth-Joy Manu
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
244
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
245
Alisha Reynolds
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
246
Soquinda Waterman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
247
Jayde Wiklund-Roach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
248
Ashley Williams
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
249
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
250
Chris Abdool
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
251
Nathan Allen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
252
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
253
Micheal Baiey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
254
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
255
Jameel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
256
Sean Camacho
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
257
Carlos Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
258
Jevon Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
259
Caldin Correia
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
260
Stefan Daley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
261
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
262
Alec Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
263
Ian Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
264
Markeem Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
265
Jovan Grant
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
266
D'Andre Hemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
267
Stephen Henry
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
268
Ryan Hussett
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
269
Jamie Jamieson-Hall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
270
Shaquille Keith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
271
Warrel McFarlane
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
272
Andron McKoy
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
273
Quieou McLaughlin
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
274
Dane Murray
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
275
Tom Nguyen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
276
Jonathan Pavao
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
277
Daniel Plummer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
278
Mitchell Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
279
Darren Rowe
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
280
Jermaine Stephenson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
281
Tyler Tate-Austin
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
282
Newton Vieira
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
283
Deon Watts
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
284
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
285
Angela Addawoe
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
286
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
287
Shakera Bridgewater
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
288
Clarissa Caraecle
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
289
Ashley Esperanza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
290
Shayani EswaraKumar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
291
Anne Etchu-Njang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
292
Julianna Felendzer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
293
Anette Glowacki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
294
Monika Kusiak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
295
Janessa Le
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
296
Angela Lecce
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
297
Erin Luke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
298
Andria Majdalani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
299
Leah Mitchell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
300
Ashely Mohamed
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
301
Anna-Maria Nalepa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
302
Mija Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
303
Meena Nawabi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
304
Karen Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
305
Olena Olejarczyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
306
Chelsea Pingoy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
307
Joanne Rego
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
308
Ruta Rekus
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
309
Kelly Ricardson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
310
Natasha Sheppard
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
311
Joanna Stasicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
312
Camilla Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
313
Kierah Toth
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
314
Quammie Affary
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
315
Alberto Berumen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
316
Nouman Bhatti
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
317
Adrian Clark
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
318
Tevin Coffi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
319
Christian Czupa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
320
Tommy Dejanovik
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
321
Alistair Desouza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
322
Paul Dlugoza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
323
Faisal El Hussein
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
324
Francis Fedikow
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
325
Patrick Fiapcik
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
326
Moe Gamal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
327
Nick Homesin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
328
Paolo Juanilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
329
Jad Khawn
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
330
Sampel Lama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
331
William Lizardo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
332
Chris Martinovic
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
333
Brain Martins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
334
Ulyeses Mendoza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
335
Ahmad Mubarak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
336
Dahyun Nan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
337
Thanh Nghiem
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
338
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
339
Peter Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
340
Yankees Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
341
Michael Olejarczyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
342
Dimitri Punnette
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
343
Ian Ruedo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
344
Mustafa Saighani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
345
Michael Saracia
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
346
Fabricio Siles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
347
Jesse Tubbs
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
348
Vidhya Elango
Glenforest - Mississauga
349
Esther Ayobami Ogunlana
Glenforest - Mississauga
350
Lauren Witterick
Glenforest - Mississauga
351
Yan Yue Zeng
Glenforest - Mississauga
352
Saad Amjad
Glenforest - Mississauga
353
Jacky Duong
Glenforest - Mississauga
354
Jeremy Huang
Glenforest - Mississauga
355
Kevin Ip
Glenforest - Mississauga
356
Amir Hamza Khan
Glenforest - Mississauga
357
Daniel Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
358
Hassan Majeed
Glenforest - Mississauga
359
Mustafa Mustafa
Glenforest - Mississauga
360
Saad Salman
Glenforest - Mississauga
361
Jacob Wanuch
Glenforest - Mississauga
362
Samuel Wanuch
Glenforest - Mississauga
363
Nicole Arrindell
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
364
Jasmine Batton
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
365
Evell Lam
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
366
Tomi Obisesan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
367
Shawnna Rainford
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
368
Varshiini Ravishankar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
369
Shaneeka Samuels
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
370
Charles Akomolafe
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
371
Greg Amponsa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
372
Anthony Barnett
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
373
Stefan Coward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
374
Bryce Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
375
Hisham Imtiaz
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
376
Tegpaul Raina
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
377
Suneel Saini
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
378
Kajan Sasitharan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
379
Tanveer Sidhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
380
Rishabh Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
381
Andrea Giampuzzi
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
382
Kristin Hudon
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
383
Namazzi James
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
384
Rachel Markun
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
385
Isabella Olivares
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
386
Mary Brison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
387
Jessica Burda
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
388
Ashley Mullings
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
389
Antonia Nimeck
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
390
Courtney Quigg
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
391
Ashley Rinchar
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
392
Jenna Sharpley
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
393
Mandy Shepherd
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
394
Abbey Young
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
395
Kevin Azocar
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
396
Lucas Brewster
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
397
Matt Domengoni
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
398
J.C. Famaran
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
399
Dylan Fox
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
400
Sean Grey-Rock
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
401
Andriy Kumanovskyy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
402
Harrison Legada
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
403
Justin Licari
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
404
Ed Marges
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
405
Sean Menzie
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
406
Andrew Nause
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
407
Jordan Ramos
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
408
Joseph Ruberto
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
409
Brandon Thompson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
410
Alex Vittorino
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
411
Dominika Bednarczyk
John Cabot - Mississauga
412
Alba Bolanos
John Cabot - Mississauga
413
Jennifer Cerullo
John Cabot - Mississauga
414
Julia Degutis
John Cabot - Mississauga
415
Khristal Estrada
John Cabot - Mississauga
416
Hannah Geiser
John Cabot - Mississauga
417
Olena Ginda
John Cabot - Mississauga
418
Tatyani Malabanan
John Cabot - Mississauga
419
Ogrodnik Natalia
John Cabot - Mississauga
420
Samantha Pinto
John Cabot - Mississauga
421
Lisa Tran
John Cabot - Mississauga
422
Josh Alferez
John Cabot - Mississauga
423
Tajai Allwood
John Cabot - Mississauga
424
Patrick Badawika
John Cabot - Mississauga
425
Andrew Bilchak
John Cabot - Mississauga
426
Domenic Bullock
John Cabot - Mississauga
427
Dylan Fox
John Cabot - Mississauga
428
Luca Geiser
John Cabot - Mississauga
429
Alijah Grant
John Cabot - Mississauga
430
Hwan Jin Kim
John Cabot - Mississauga
431
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
432
Petar Ljubic
John Cabot - Mississauga
433
Adrien Lopez-Williams
John Cabot - Mississauga
434
Stanley Lubinic
John Cabot - Mississauga
435
Matthias Nazar
John Cabot - Mississauga
436
Jonathan Ng
John Cabot - Mississauga
437
Rouzbeh Rabiei
John Cabot - Mississauga
438
Mike Sektas
John Cabot - Mississauga
439
Artenis Shero
John Cabot - Mississauga
440
Chris Szymus
John Cabot - Mississauga
441
Darian Typa
John Cabot - Mississauga
442
Michelle Bahadoor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
443
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
444
Sara Cheung
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
445
Shaffira Daniel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
446
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
447
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
448
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
449
Louba Podvoiskaia
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
450
Monica Shver
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
451
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
452
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
453
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
454
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
455
Matthew Chiang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
456
Kevin Cook
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
457
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
458
Brandon Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
459
Justin Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
460
Peter Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
461
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
462
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
463
Simon Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
464
Matthew Patriarche
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
465
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
466
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
467
Nadeem Soufian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
468
Ron Suprun
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
469
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
470
Donelle Johnson
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
471
Sumeera Khalidy
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
472
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
473
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
474
Tristian Hylton
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
475
Austin Mackillop
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
476
Colin Malcolm
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
477
David Rudder
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
478
Shamaree Salmon
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
479
Elijah Sandy
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
480
Munjal Shalok
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
481
Sukhwinder Singh
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
482
Jessica Contreras
Lorne Park - Mississauga
483
Kalyna Demckuk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
484
Elaine Didiano
Lorne Park - Mississauga
485
Carys Fisher
Lorne Park - Mississauga
486
Jessica Fraser
Lorne Park - Mississauga
487
Erika Giovannetti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
488
Deanna Hamilton
Lorne Park - Mississauga
489
Sydney Huk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
490
Agata Kolodziejczyk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
491
Nicole Kowalczyk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
492
Elliot Kulach
Lorne Park - Mississauga
493
Bianca Miret
Lorne Park - Mississauga
494
Emma Street
Lorne Park - Mississauga
495
Brittany Surrette
Lorne Park - Mississauga
496
Maria Toushek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
497
Nathan Chau
Lorne Park - Mississauga
498
Alex Jamieson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
499
Rob McCann
Lorne Park - Mississauga
500
Josh Ng
Lorne Park - Mississauga
501
Dillon Peters
Lorne Park - Mississauga
502
Tim Schijns
Lorne Park - Mississauga
503
Nicholas Surrette
Lorne Park - Mississauga
504
JD White
Lorne Park - Mississauga
505
Gomes Alison
Loyola - Mississauga
506
Sarah Cranmer-Byng
Loyola - Mississauga
507
Emily Dulhanty
Loyola - Mississauga
508
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola - Mississauga
509
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
510
Plichtova Lucy
Loyola - Mississauga
511
Amanda Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
512
Anna Rubiec
Loyola - Mississauga
513
Gabriella Swiadek
Loyola - Mississauga
514
Preston Borg
Loyola - Mississauga
515
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
516
Chris Dulhanty
Loyola - Mississauga
517
Elliot Fernandes
Loyola - Mississauga
518
Brian Kim
Loyola - Mississauga
519
Paolo Paronetto
Loyola - Mississauga
520
Tevin Paul
Loyola - Mississauga
521
Andrew Perrella
Loyola - Mississauga
522
Jeffery Renaud
Loyola - Mississauga
523
David Starecki
Loyola - Mississauga
524
Brandon Tackore
Loyola - Mississauga
525
Bradley Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
526
Mark Wallace
Loyola - Mississauga
527
Jacob Weatherbee
Loyola - Mississauga
528
Chloe Conlon
Notre Dame - Brampton
529
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
530
Jameka Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
531
Jodi Lee Anderson
Notre Dame - Brampton
532
Bianca Marryshaw
Notre Dame - Brampton
533
Emily McGaugh
Notre Dame - Brampton
534
Sarah McGaugh
Notre Dame - Brampton
535
Jessica Morreira
Notre Dame - Brampton
536
Shayeal Phelemba
Notre Dame - Brampton
537
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame - Brampton
538
Esther Shada
Notre Dame - Brampton
539
Kirsten St. Hilane
Notre Dame - Brampton
540
Elaine Venditti
Notre Dame - Brampton
541
Andre Brown Kerr
Notre Dame - Brampton
542
Nicholas Chiarot
Notre Dame - Brampton
543
Brain Deans
Notre Dame - Brampton
544
Akheem Isaac
Notre Dame - Brampton
545
Chinello Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
546
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
547
Abdullah Panchdbaya
Notre Dame - Brampton
548
Matthew Peever
Notre Dame - Brampton
549
Yash Rai
Notre Dame - Brampton
550
Devon Ross
Notre Dame - Brampton
551
Shenoah Babstock
Port Credit - Mississauga
552
Lisa Gooch
Port Credit - Mississauga
553
Nicole Henry
Port Credit - Mississauga
554
Bridget Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
555
Megan Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
556
Alexandra Maris
Port Credit - Mississauga
557
Emma McLeod
Port Credit - Mississauga
558
Sidney Ofosu
Port Credit - Mississauga
559
Hannah Pass
Port Credit - Mississauga
560
Brittney Smaila
Port Credit - Mississauga
561
Jade Yerix
Port Credit - Mississauga
562
Apurv Agarwal
Port Credit - Mississauga
563
Chris Beagan
Port Credit - Mississauga
564
Edvin Derakovic
Port Credit - Mississauga
565
Adam Fernandez-Criado
Port Credit - Mississauga
566
Domenic Gennaro
Port Credit - Mississauga
567
Davin Jankovics
Port Credit - Mississauga
568
John Krzyczkowski
Port Credit - Mississauga
569
Mickey Mai
Port Credit - Mississauga
570
Richard Sherif
Port Credit - Mississauga
571
Derek Van Schepen
Port Credit - Mississauga
572
Emily Chen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
573
Asha Lee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
574
Cynthia Ly
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
575
Victoria Nguyen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
576
Kyle Birch
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
577
Edicon Chan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
578
Tremel Downer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
579
Tuan Mai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
580
Mathew Ngu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
581
Matthew Ngu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
582
Noor Rostom
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
583
Alan Simon
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
584
Jullian Spencer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
585
Kevin Zettler
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
586
Breanna Atkinson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
587
Dezarey Baggio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
588
Cassie Campbell
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
589
Giovanna Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
590
Shelby Deibert
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
591
Catia Dovigo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
592
Kaley Madigan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
593
Leanne McGilvery
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
594
Catherine Pollard
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
595
Elizabeth Ritop
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
596
Pauline Skowron
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
597
Evan Buchanan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
598
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
599
Dario King
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
600
Peter McFarlene
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
601
Michael Sutton
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
602
Jeremy Valentani
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
603
Angela Alimi
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
604
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
605
Shamim Brate
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
606
Shenelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
607
Shelsea Hamilton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
608
Monica Heng
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
609
Denesha Higgins
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
610
Thurinaa Karunagaran
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
611
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
612
Dana Lewars
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
613
Tymika McKenzie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
614
Karen Osario
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
615
Juliet Owusu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
616
Daidre-Ann Reece
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
617
Breanne Simon
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
618
Iesha Smith
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
619
Renee Spence
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
620
Ramona Sylvan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
621
Monique Thaxter
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
622
Sherika Todd
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
623
Chameel Toney-Francis
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
624
Kwaku Afrane
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
625
Leaford Allen
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
626
Moeen Alvi
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
627
Samuel Appiah-Mends
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
628
Dwayne Betty
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
629
Barrington Cooke
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
630
D'Shaun Denton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
631
Avery Douglas
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
632
Jamal Hamilton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
633
Jermaine Hinds
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
634
Aruran Jeyakumar
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
635
Baljyot Judge
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
636
Karan Kaushish
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
637
Linnet Kocheril
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
638
Shiquan Lowe
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
639
Rhondell Marshall
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
640
Akash Mody
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
641
Sukhmeet Nagra
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
642
Tochi Nwaokocha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
643
Shayan Rajiwate
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
644
Tejvir Sandhu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
645
Imraj Sidhu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
646
Jasreman Singh
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
647
Denzel Stewart
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
648
Yishmael Strachan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
649
Odain Thomas
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
650
Marcus Wedderburn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
651
Seyi Ajayi
St. Edmund Campion
652
Tanysha Altenor-Phillips
St. Edmund Campion
653
Sharon Ball
St. Edmund Campion
654
Latece Blair
St. Edmund Campion
655
Carrilee Bryant
St. Edmund Campion
656
Courtney Chambers
St. Edmund Campion
657
Nembhard Channel
St. Edmund Campion
658
Tashana Christie
St. Edmund Campion
659
Haley Cowan
St. Edmund Campion
660
Adrianna Crawford
St. Edmund Campion
661
Cherika DeCaul
St. Edmund Campion
662
Debora Giuliana
St. Edmund Campion
663
Shanice Goulbourne
St. Edmund Campion
664
Cowan Hayley
St. Edmund Campion
665
Palmer Keiana
St. Edmund Campion
666
Aisha Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
667
Brittany Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
668
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
669
Johnson Kristen
St. Edmund Campion
670
Stephanie Lindo
St. Edmund Campion
671
Julia Mariani
St. Edmund Campion
672
Kashawna Mcleggon
St. Edmund Campion
673
Cynthia Ogujiuba
St. Edmund Campion
674
Moni Ogunsuyi
St. Edmund Campion
675
Nicole Picton
St. Edmund Campion
676
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
677
Eullesha Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
678
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
679
Kadija Tulloch
St. Edmund Campion
680
Janoyah Walters
St. Edmund Campion
681
Johnell Whyte
St. Edmund Campion
682
Tiandre Alicock
St. Edmund Campion
683
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
684
David Armolaren
St. Edmund Campion
685
Kwamina Boison
St. Edmund Campion
686
Kyle Brake
St. Edmund Campion
687
Beven Chiweshe
St. Edmund Campion
688
Shaquille Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
689
Johnathen Czerniawski
St. Edmund Campion
690
Vandross Eyong
St. Edmund Campion
691
Jordan Gayle
St. Edmund Campion
692
Rashad Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
693
Domenic Greco
St. Edmund Campion
694
Christian Guevarra
St. Edmund Campion
695
Jevon Guy
St. Edmund Campion
696
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
697
Travis Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
698
Josh Joseph
St. Edmund Campion
699
Nyasha Katandawa
St. Edmund Campion
700
Jared Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
701
TK Makwaira
St. Edmund Campion
702
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
703
Andrew McCulloch
St. Edmund Campion
704
Conner McCulloch
St. Edmund Campion
705
Marlon McGlashan
St. Edmund Campion
706
Leon Metchie
St. Edmund Campion
707
Arther Mielniczek
St. Edmund Campion
708
Josh Miller
St. Edmund Campion
709
Daniel Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
710
Nathan Peters
St. Edmund Campion
711
Tristan Pinnok
St. Edmund Campion
712
Nathan Presta
St. Edmund Campion
713
Chris Reid
St. Edmund Campion
714
Marquise Richardson
St. Edmund Campion
715
Saivaran Sridhar
St. Edmund Campion
716
Yash Srivastava
St. Edmund Campion
717
Michael Sylvain
St. Edmund Campion
718
Kevin Tennant
St. Edmund Campion
719
Peter Thomas
St. Edmund Campion
720
Peter Thomas
St. Edmund Campion
721
Joshua Treter
St. Edmund Campion
722
Moneare Whyle
St. Edmund Campion
723
Adrian Wright
St. Edmund Campion
724
Zaynab Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
725
Jessica D'Souza
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
726
Stephanie Lee
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
727
Martins Nicoya
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
728
Nicole Rose
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
729
Agnes Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
730
Michael Battaglia
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
731
Jean-Pierre Bueses
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
732
Eric Chung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
733
Aleksander Dalek
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
734
Ethan Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
735
Raymond Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
736
Alvin Gadong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
737
Evan Lackey
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
738
Julian Lai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
739
Curtis Lue
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
740
Nicholas Mikolajewicz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
741
Nicholas Miras
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
742
Tomas Telehanic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
743
Frank Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
744
Cassandra Barbosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
745
Rachel Graveline
St. Joseph - Mississauga
746
Kamile Hylton
St. Joseph - Mississauga
747
Nadine Minott
St. Joseph - Mississauga
748
Amanda Muzzin
St. Joseph - Mississauga
749
Jasmine Rei
St. Joseph - Mississauga
750
Tivona Thomas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
751
Mike Borges
St. Joseph - Mississauga
752
Mark Chiang
St. Joseph - Mississauga
753
Brad Cose
St. Joseph - Mississauga
754
Nick Miller
St. Joseph - Mississauga
755
Lucas Motyka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
756
Alex Pinheiro
St. Joseph - Mississauga
757
Navdip Sidhu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
758
Robert Spina
St. Joseph - Mississauga
759
Umair Syed
St. Joseph - Mississauga
760
Lamar Williams
St. Joseph - Mississauga
761
Jerry Yang
St. Joseph - Mississauga
762
Jerome Yumul
St. Joseph - Mississauga
763
Ben Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
764
Cynthia Adereti
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
765
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
766
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
767
Naana Ankoma-Mensa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
768
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
769
Kirsten Danquah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
770
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
771
Kayla Gardner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
772
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
773
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
774
Precious Omoruyi
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
775
Andrea Sargeant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
776
Dima Ugoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
777
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
778
Christian Gamvidana
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
779
Brandon Goin-Bailey
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
780
Shavown Gregory
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
781
Michael Hidden
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
782
Malcolm Hogan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
783
Jadon Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
784
Kalvin Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
785
Michael Moscoso
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
786
Rakeeb Nalado
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
787
Cyprian Osei
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
788
Nathaniel Ramdeen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
789
Robert Tello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
790
Joseph Triumbari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
791
Alysha Carter
St. Paul's - Mississauga
792
Cara Coutts
St. Paul's - Mississauga
793
Lauren Jansa
St. Paul's - Mississauga
794
Marissa Joachim
St. Paul's - Mississauga
795
Kristy Mlakar
St. Paul's - Mississauga
796
Luba Sulypka
St. Paul's - Mississauga
797
Kaitlyn Turk
St. Paul's - Mississauga
798
Tanner Bloome
St. Paul's - Mississauga
799
Cristian Cavellini
St. Paul's - Mississauga
800
Cameron Donaghey
St. Paul's - Mississauga
801
Michael Kryzajtys
St. Paul's - Mississauga
802
Patrick Litvinkas
St. Paul's - Mississauga
803
Matthew Palkowski
St. Paul's - Mississauga
804
Brain Patch
St. Paul's - Mississauga
805
Robert Prelich
St. Paul's - Mississauga
806
Massimo Valenzano
St. Paul's - Mississauga
807
Jonathan Zagula
St. Paul's - Mississauga
808
Zachary Zubilewich
St. Paul's - Mississauga
809
Daniela Angelucci
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
810
Raecyll Mae Aspilla
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
811
Tiffany Balaban
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
812
Tyanna Haywood
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
813
Kayan Lawrence
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
814
Shanice Martin
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
815
Oriena Mensah
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
816
Michelle Osei-Bonsu
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
817
Akosua Phebih-Serwaah
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
818
Kristian Benjamin
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
819
Kody Catania
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
820
Ethan Frederick
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
821
Michael Iannarella
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
822
Derek Jagasar
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
823
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
824
Neil Stewart
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
825
Dimitri Thomas
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
826
Mickey Valcius
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
827
Marwa Salih
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
828
Orkun Bilge
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
829
Jamie Dhother
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
830
Shoaib Hassan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
831
Jonathan Liu
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
832
Asim Raoof
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
833
Antown Asago
St. Edmund Campion
834
ore Obiyomi
St. Edmund Campion
835
ore Obitomi
St. Edmund Campion
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en