Meet Info
Legion Dstrict K 2010
Jun 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Katherine Denis
École catholique St-Michel
2
Tristen Elford
École catholique St-Michel
3
Tess Fleet
École catholique St-Michel
4
Rebecca Koch
École catholique St-Michel
5
Kristelle Labonte
École catholique St-Michel
6
Josée Séguin
École catholique St-Michel
7
Rosalie St-Pierre
École catholique St-Michel
8
Kevin Beaudry
École catholique St-Michel
9
David Elford
École catholique St-Michel
10
Dustin Gauvreau
École catholique St-Michel
11
Kody Gosselin
École catholique St-Michel
12
Mario Lauzon
École catholique St-Michel
13
Stéphane Lauzon
École catholique St-Michel
14
Micheal Pascoli
École catholique St-Michel
15
Gabriel Rheault
École catholique St-Michel
16
Samuel Rondeau
École catholique St-Michel
17
Julia Gilbert
École publique des Navigateur
18
Mackenzie Graydon
École publique des Navigateur
19
Kristen Siermachesky
École publique des Navigateur
20
Tessah J MacDowall
Elk Lake Public School
21
Dylan F Buchanan
Elk Lake Public School
22
Lindsay Broderick
Englehart - Englehart
23
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
24
Josh Connelly
Englehart - Englehart
25
Josh Jolkowski
Englehart - Englehart
26
Hack Morgan
Englehart - Englehart
27
Michelle Cloutier
Englehart Public School
28
Taylor Delisle
Englehart Public School
29
Taylor Flewwelling
Englehart Public School
30
Shaelyn Gillett
Englehart Public School
31
Emma Houghton
Englehart Public School
32
AJ Lacarte
Englehart Public School
33
Alexandra Loranger
Englehart Public School
34
Elizabeth Pinder
Englehart Public School
35
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart Public School
36
Dominik Boileau
Englehart Public School
37
Bradly Boros
Englehart Public School
38
David Ellerton
Englehart Public School
39
Walker Houghton
Englehart Public School
40
Tanner Lafrance
Englehart Public School
41
Tyler Noel
Englehart Public School
42
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart Public School
43
William Wuerch
Englehart Public School
44
Wilson Alex
English Catholic Central Schoo
45
AJ Breault
English Catholic Central Schoo
46
Rodney Carriere
English Catholic Central Schoo
47
Jonathan Firlotte
English Catholic Central Schoo
48
Makinna Givens-Clarke
Haileybury Public School
49
Jesse Batisse
Haileybury Public School
50
Robert Bouffard
Haileybury Public School
51
Trevor Jackman
Haileybury Public School
52
Ryan Jeffery
Haileybury Public School
53
Matthew Slee
Haileybury Public School
54
Jack Weston
Haileybury Public School
55
Stephanie Ayres
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
56
Arianne Blanchette
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
57
Jayne Blouin
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
58
Kelsey Boivin
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
59
Kailyne Cloutier
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
60
Jessica Drouin-Contant
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
61
Roxanne Dube
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
62
Lysanne Fortin
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
63
Jessica Gallant
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
64
Roxanne Godard
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
65
Isabelle Labrie
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
66
Leena Lamontagne-Dupuis
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
67
Josianne Lapointe
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
68
Daphne Leger
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
69
Emily Leger
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
70
Kiana Lodin
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
71
Melodie Mercier
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
72
Marie-Andre Murray
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
73
Emily Parker
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
74
Maryse Pelletier
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
75
Amelie Samson
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
76
Brianna Stewart
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
77
Valerie Tremblay
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
78
Isabelle Vallee-Prevost
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
79
Jordan Audras
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
80
Isaac Bedard
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
81
Kristoph Bedard
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
82
Maxime Blais
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
83
William Chapleau
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
84
David Cote
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
85
Jonas Filion
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
86
Joel Fortin
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
87
Donald Gauthier
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
88
Kevin Gendron
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
89
Andrew Girard
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
90
Daniel Groleau
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
91
Wesley Klis
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
92
Anthony Koops-Lalande
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
93
Dylan Levesque
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
94
Paul Longtin
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
95
Mathieu Martel
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
96
Mathieu Mercier
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
97
Patrick Picard
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
98
Thomas Robert
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
99
Peter Robinson
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
100
Jesse Wilson
Hearst-Kap-SRF-Cochrane
101
Hailey Marriott
Kerns Public School
102
Laura Vandenbogaard
Kerns Public School
103
Justin Ingleton
Kerns Public School
104
Kelly A King
Kiwetin School
105
Monica Thivierge
Kiwetin School
106
D'Aundra Dewar
St. Patrick School Cobalt
107
Cassie Morin
St. Patrick School Cobalt
108
Devin Selinskey
St. Patrick School Cobalt
109
Marie-Claude Laferriere
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
110
Veronyque Lemieux
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
111
Alexie Plante
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
112
Katherine Rivard
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
113
Abby-Gail Verreault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
114
Steven Cobean
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
115
Michel Daviau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
116
Jeremie Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
117
Morgan A Paiement
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
118
Alexandre Roy
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
119
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
120
Brad Aitchison
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
121
Peter Thivierge
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
122
Emma Goddard
New Liskeard Public
123
Patrick Ramsey
New Liskeard Public
124
Hannah Fedechko
New Liskeard Public
125
Andrea Millette
New Liskeard Public
126
Jessica Veley
New Liskeard Public
127
Brady Dickinson
New Liskeard Public
128
Kaitlyn Miron
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
129
Jeremie Bourget
Timmins Track
130
Daniel Fournier
Timmins Track
131
Brandon Blais
Timmins Track
132
Colin Allard
Timmins Track
133
Jean-Philippe Malette
Timmins Track
134
Paul Raymond
Timmins Track
135
Martin Seguin
Timmins Track
136
Ryan Theriault
Timmins Track
137
Andrew Cyr
Timmins Track
138
Taylor Lamarche
Timmins Track
139
Jeremie Lamothe
Timmins Track
140
Connor Ritchie
Timmins Track
141
Jenna Caron
Timmins Track
142
Brittany Huot
Timmins Track
143
Katy Sahler
Timmins Track
144
Vincent Laferriere
Timmins Track
145
Rheanne Carleton
Timmins Track
146
Meghan Onlock
Timmins Track
147
Mariah Torreson
Timmins Track
148
Carly Charbonneau
Timmins Track
149
Melanie Gauthier
Timmins Track
150
Lydia Daigle
Timmins Track
151
Jessica Demers
Timmins Track
152
Renee Maisonneuve
Timmins Track
153
Cody Brazeau
Timmins Track
154
Ashton Caron
Timmins Track
155
Leno Bozzer
Timmins Track
156
Jacob Shaw
Timmins Track
157
Mark D'Arcangelo
Timmins Track
158
Alain Quevilllon
Timmins Track
159
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Track
160
Tyler Decosta
Timmins Track
161
Mathieu Plamondon
Timmins Track
162
Adam Delage
Timmins Track
163
Konnor Parisi
Timmins Track
164
Kari Ethier
Timmins Track
165
Alexa Beland
Timmins Track
166
Maia Kvas
Timmins Track
167
Janelle Beland
Timmins Track
168
Veronic Dalge
Timmins Track
169
Colton Labine
Timmins Track
170
Kevin Lanoix
Timmins Track
171
Adam Kvas
Timmins Track
172
Samuel Delage
Timmins Track
173
Victoria Vezina
Timmins Track
174
Stephanie Sequin
Timmins Track
175
Angelique Bergeron
Timmins Track
176
Taylor Huot
Timmins Track
177
France Maisonneuve
Timmins Track
178
Brittany Hatton
Timmins Track
179
Ashley Jamieson
E.S. Assomption
180
Ryan Seguin
Timmins Track
181
Oksana Christie
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
182
zzzzzzzz ZZZZZZZZZ
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
183
Priscilla Loranger
E.S. Assomption
Last updated Sat, 12 Jun 2010 17:42:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en