Meet Info
YRAA XC 2010
Oct 19, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (65.14 kB)
Media Full Results (39.60 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Laura Morrisson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2
Meriko Saito
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3
Chelsea Snow
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4
Carolyn Zeppieri
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5
Brett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
7
Sam Fruitman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
8
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
9
Kyle Jacoby
Alexander MacKenzie H S
10
Sam Lee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
11
Andrei Lyskov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12
Robert Magee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13
James Pacitto
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15
Daniel Popov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
16
Iakov Prikhodko
Alexander MacKenzie H S
17
Ivan Prikhodko
Alexander MacKenzie H S
18
Kyle Rawding
Alexander MacKenzie H S
19
Ben Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
20
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
21
Rose Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
22
Maggie Brims
Aurora - Aurora
23
Krista Camick
Aurora - Aurora
24
Carolyn Denault
Aurora - Aurora
25
Laura Janzen
Aurora - Aurora
26
Kaitlyn Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
27
Adriana Rezai-Stevens
Aurora - Aurora
28
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
29
Rio Speller-Drews
Aurora - Aurora
30
Rob Denault
Aurora - Aurora
31
Jason Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
32
Ryan Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
33
Thomas Kerr
Aurora - Aurora
34
Eric Macpherson
Aurora - Aurora
35
Graeme Nugent
Aurora - Aurora
36
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
37
Sean Ridout
Aurora - Aurora
38
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
39
Tyler White
Aurora - Aurora
40
Susan Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
41
Julia Gilenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
42
Alice Ivaschescu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
43
Grace Jin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
44
Olga Taratuta
Bayview - Richmond Hill
45
Erin Tobin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
46
Betty Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
47
Andrew Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
48
Nicolas Edwards
Bayview - Richmond Hill
49
Yury Gorbachevskiy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
50
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
51
Alvin Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
52
Jason Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
53
Paul Lim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
54
Nicholas Mak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
55
Amin Sharifi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
56
Jacky Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
57
Kelvin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
58
Bill Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
59
Jerry Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
60
Heidi Beck
Bill Crother - Unionville
61
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crother - Unionville
62
Dominique Bond-Flasza
Bill Crother - Unionville
63
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crother - Unionville
64
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crother - Unionville
65
Cassie Ferguson
Bill Crother - Unionville
66
Alanna Fockler
Bill Crother - Unionville
67
Samantha Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
68
Laura Hendrix
Bill Crother - Unionville
69
Holly Humphries
Bill Crother - Unionville
70
Kesheni Krishnarajah
Bill Crother - Unionville
71
Zhen Lin
Bill Crother - Unionville
72
Mikaela Lowater
Bill Crother - Unionville
73
Christina Morelli
Bill Crother - Unionville
74
Alyssia Robichaud
Bill Crother - Unionville
75
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crother - Unionville
76
Caleigh Stallybrass
Bill Crother - Unionville
77
Stephanie Valerio
Bill Crother - Unionville
78
Logan Wescott
Bill Crother - Unionville
79
Becca Williams
Bill Crother - Unionville
80
Claire Zwicker
Bill Crother - Unionville
81
Jonathon Alderton
Bill Crother - Unionville
82
Conor Bethell
Bill Crother - Unionville
83
Reid Bethell
Bill Crother - Unionville
84
Robbie Elmhirst
Bill Crother - Unionville
85
Wyatt Faribarn
Bill Crother - Unionville
86
Adrian Gavrilov
Bill Crother - Unionville
87
Matt Gilmour
Bill Crother - Unionville
88
Connor Guilherme
Bill Crother - Unionville
89
Justin Khan
Bill Crother - Unionville
90
Eamonn Kichuk
Bill Crother - Unionville
91
Eric Lane
Bill Crother - Unionville
92
Johnny Mastromarco
Bill Crother - Unionville
93
Cameron Mitchell
Bill Crother - Unionville
94
Keshav Patel
Bill Crother - Unionville
95
Owen Pearce
Bill Crother - Unionville
96
Brendan Ressor
Bill Crother - Unionville
97
Ben Richardson
Bill Crother - Unionville
98
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crother - Unionville
99
Michael Styba
Bill Crother - Unionville
100
Samantha Beauchamp
Brother Andre - Markham
101
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
102
Radhika Bhardwat
Brother Andre - Markham
103
Antonette Chan
Brother Andre - Markham
104
Rachael Girolametto-Prosen
Brother Andre - Markham
105
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
106
Jodie Horsfield
Brother Andre - Markham
107
Antonia Karellas
Brother Andre - Markham
108
Hannah Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
109
Sarah Marko
Brother Andre - Markham
110
Veronique Russell
Brother Andre - Markham
111
Brittany Singh
Brother Andre - Markham
112
Brandon Chang-Kit
Brother Andre - Markham
113
Kyle Evans
Brother Andre - Markham
114
Andrew Hechanova
Brother Andre - Markham
115
Aaron Johnstone
Brother Andre - Markham
116
Thomas Lato
Brother Andre - Markham
117
Charlie Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
118
David Masci
Brother Andre - Markham
119
Sube Muneeswarathasan
Brother Andre - Markham
120
JP Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
121
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
122
James Zhou
Brother Andre - Markham
123
Erin Bhagwandat
Bur Oak S.S.
124
Amy Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
125
Kachina Mark
Bur Oak S.S.
126
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
127
Vanessa Selby
Bur Oak S.S.
128
Zhang Willa
Bur Oak S.S.
129
Josiah O'Boyle
Bur Oak S.S.
130
Jordan White
Bur Oak S.S.
131
Felix Yan
Bur Oak S.S.
132
Alvin Yap
Bur Oak S.S.
133
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
134
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
135
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
136
Kristen Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
137
Mackenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
138
Adam DeRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
139
Christopher End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
140
Justin Murtaugh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
141
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
142
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
143
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
144
Orelle Fitoussi
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
145
Kayla Kaplan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
146
Carly Pellow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
147
Jeremy Ansel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
148
Eli Artman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
149
Josh Baitz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
150
Mark Davids
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
151
Noah Eklove
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
152
Corey Freeman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
153
Daniel Gottfried
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
154
Jason Isaacs
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
155
Avery Kalpin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
156
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
157
Darren Marr
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
158
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
159
Daniel Sandler
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
160
Jordan Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
161
Bar Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
162
Natalie Ernst
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
163
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
164
Miho Kitamura
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
165
Stephanie Louie
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
166
Gillian McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
167
Shauna O'Connor
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
168
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
169
Michelle Spence
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
170
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
171
Erika Wood
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
172
Stephanie Young
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
173
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
174
Braydon Babineau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
175
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
176
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
177
Kevin Brown
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
178
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
179
Dan Fusco
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
180
Ian Ip
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
181
Luke Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
182
Landon Kirby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
183
Alex Livingstone
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
184
Ryan MacInroy
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
185
Rod Mazloomi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
186
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
187
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
188
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
189
Wesley Seminara
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
190
Nicholas Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
191
Stanley Tran
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
192
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
193
Matthew Belmontes
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
194
Ryan Bodewyn
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
195
Jordan Smith
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
196
Nilufar Bahman
Emily Carr Secondary School
197
Kristen Nieuwhof
Emily Carr Secondary School
198
Katie Phillips
Emily Carr Secondary School
199
Ravleen Singh
Emily Carr Secondary School
200
Jack Gordon
Emily Carr Secondary School
201
Chad Miller
Emily Carr Secondary School
202
Beatrice Cigagna
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
203
Jennifer Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
204
Jacqueline Keltika
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
205
Michelle Stewart
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
206
Philip Cigagna
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
207
Maximilian Coroblea
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
208
Gabriel Ghabour
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
209
Joshua Lam Tim Woo
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
210
Adam Morency
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
211
Nicole Carnevale
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
212
Lisa Di Vona
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
213
Nadia Franchuk
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
214
Racquel Gatti-Cavanagh
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
215
Ingrid Llambi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
216
Selene Mallone
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
217
Natasha Tersigni
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
218
John Carnevale
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
219
Daniele Daunisi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
220
Dario de Sousa
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
221
Matthew Izquierdo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
222
Stephen Lauko
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
223
Justin Moutier
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
224
Michael Parente
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
225
Daniel Peel
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
226
Tom Piotrowski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
227
Christian Raponi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
228
Jonathan Soriano
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
229
Ryan Sorrenti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
230
Philip Spagnolo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
231
Bernadette K Lee
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
232
Silvia Sloane
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
233
Joshua Jansz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
234
Zabihollah Kazemi
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
235
Rushin Patel
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
236
Desmond Poon
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
237
Vithushan Thavarajah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
238
Keerdan Uthayakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
239
Jen Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
240
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
241
Steven Mattei
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
242
Frank Ngo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
243
Brandon Pryce
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
244
Robert Talarico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
245
Nicolas Veronich
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
246
Taylor Avison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
247
Cally Baxter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
248
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
249
Emma Budreo
Huron Heights - Newmarket
250
Sarah Campbell
Huron Heights - Newmarket
251
Allison Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
252
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
253
Natalie Dragota
Huron Heights - Newmarket
254
Elaina Greaves
Huron Heights - Newmarket
255
Mel Griese
Huron Heights - Newmarket
256
Kayla Griffin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
257
Rebecca Griffin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
258
Tabitha Lee-Kilgour
Huron Heights - Newmarket
259
Caroline Van Every
Huron Heights - Newmarket
260
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
261
Connor Akins
Huron Heights - Newmarket
262
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
263
Lucas Burosso
Huron Heights - Newmarket
264
Jesse Guest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
265
Trevor Helm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
266
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
267
Matt Margerison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
268
Tyler McCool
Huron Heights - Newmarket
269
Cameron McKee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
270
Steven McMaster
Huron Heights - Newmarket
271
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
272
Eric Telford
Huron Heights - Newmarket
273
Diana Boruta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
274
Cassandra Myers
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
275
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
276
Daimeon Chance
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
277
Kamal Davis-Locke
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
278
Chris Hanna
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
279
Cam Telch
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
280
Gionvanni Tutiven
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
281
Mary Davidson
Keswick - Keswick
282
Catherine Doody
Keswick - Keswick
283
Rachel Kent
Keswick - Keswick
284
Rachel Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
285
Mikaela Totten
Keswick - Keswick
286
Jess Watt
Keswick - Keswick
287
Brandon Crane
Keswick - Keswick
288
Matt Daniel
Keswick - Keswick
289
Cameron Fogolin
Keswick - Keswick
290
Nick Higgins
Keswick - Keswick
291
Matt Melo
Keswick - Keswick
292
David Stephens
Keswick - Keswick
293
Lindsay Elliot
King City - King City
294
Bailey Leblanc
King City - King City
295
Alexandra Rondinone
King City - King City
296
Chris Fafalios
King City - King City
297
Teodor Karamelo
King City - King City
298
Gregory Koncan
King City - King City
299
Corbin Miller
King City - King City
300
Alex Myerson
King City - King City
301
Dean Orr
King City - King City
302
Dennis Orr
King City - King City
303
Connor Rapus
King City - King City
304
Zach Schofield
King City - King City
305
Liam Sommerville
King City - King City
306
Thomas Willert
King City - King City
307
Paula Jescu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
308
Gabrielle Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
309
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
310
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
311
Michelle Miakouchkine
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
312
Louba Podvoiskaia
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
313
Victoria Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
314
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
315
Monica Shver
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
316
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
317
DJ Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
318
Leroy Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
319
Alex Cheng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
320
Tommy Choi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
321
Kevin Cook
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
322
Alex Gamm
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
323
Filip Goldshtein
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
324
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
325
Nicholas Herold
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
326
Devon Johnson
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
327
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
328
Brandon Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
329
Peter Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
330
Kelvin Lin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
331
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
332
William Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
333
Ryan McGuckian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
334
Mickael Michail
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
335
Diana Danciu
Maple - Maple
336
Melissa Fournier
Maple - Maple
337
Ambreen Khan
Maple - Maple
338
Joy Padadopoulos
Maple - Maple
339
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
340
Gary Chung
Maple - Maple
341
Kashif Khan
Maple - Maple
342
Minh Pham
Maple - Maple
343
Jesse Samra
Maple - Maple
344
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
345
Claire Brierly
Markham - Markham
346
Serina Cheung
Markham - Markham
347
Beth Dawson
Markham - Markham
348
Jenny Dong
Markham - Markham
349
Kama Gill
Markham - Markham
350
Hillary Hung
Markham - Markham
351
Mideri Kuwahara
Markham - Markham
352
Kathy Li
Markham - Markham
353
Janice Look
Markham - Markham
354
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
355
Andelle Posival
Markham - Markham
356
Alyssa Silvestri
Markham - Markham
357
Courtney Taylor
Markham - Markham
358
Adrian Barovier
Markham - Markham
359
Marcus Cho
Markham - Markham
360
Stephen Clarry
Markham - Markham
361
Aidan Harvey
Markham - Markham
362
Devin McCarthy
Markham - Markham
363
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
364
Charles Phillips
Markham - Markham
365
Andrew Siu
Markham - Markham
366
Brendan Stringer
Markham - Markham
367
Gordon Sun
Markham - Markham
368
Mike Williamson
Markham - Markham
369
Jennifer Chan
Markville - Markham
370
Olivia Chiu
Markville - Markham
371
Christine Fung
Markville - Markham
372
Kristy Keenan
Markville - Markham
373
Kitty Liang
Markville - Markham
374
Christine Luu
Markville - Markham
375
Jasmine Morrell- Bellai
Markville - Markham
376
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
377
Megan Pagniello
Markville - Markham
378
Tam Rachel
Markville - Markham
379
Nazia Rehman
Markville - Markham
380
Hannah Sotropa
Markville - Markham
381
Eartha Weber
Markville - Markham
382
Crystal Zhong
Markville - Markham
383
Simon Cho
Markville - Markham
384
Jahmal Dixon
Markville - Markham
385
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville - Markham
386
Jason Leung
Markville - Markham
387
Matthew Li
Markville - Markham
388
Zach Lopez
Markville - Markham
389
Marc Poulin
Markville - Markham
390
Winson Ruan
Markville - Markham
391
Steven Shi
Markville - Markham
392
Connor Simonds
Markville - Markham
393
Daniel Watt
Markville - Markham
394
Jason Wong
Markville - Markham
395
Tom ` Zhu
Markville - Markham
396
Natalie Iacoucci
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
397
Alan Jessie
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
398
Katryna LoRusso
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
399
Stephanie Miaco
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
400
Lorenza Sibio
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
401
Thomas Keith
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
402
Giancarlo Mora
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
403
Lanre Ola-Adijur
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
404
John Salavaria
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
405
Adrian Sarquis
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
406
Trian Sepulveda
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
407
Rajeena Chandramoulesswaran
Middlefield - Markham
408
Mehjabeen Elahi
Middlefield - Markham
409
Cheol Kwan
Middlefield - Markham
410
Jennifer Lau
Middlefield - Markham
411
Priscilla Lee
Middlefield - Markham
412
Induja ` Mathipalan
Middlefield - Markham
413
Chaitali Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
414
Sarina Sit
Middlefield - Markham
415
Jiawen (Joanna) Xie
Middlefield - Markham
416
Robin Atmatzidis
Middlefield - Markham
417
Shahze (Mohammed) Baig
Middlefield - Markham
418
Brandon Barbiarz
Middlefield - Markham
419
Jeremy Hak
Middlefield - Markham
420
Paul Lee
Middlefield - Markham
421
Jacky Long
Middlefield - Markham
422
Rayhan Mohammed
Middlefield - Markham
423
Kushal Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
424
Kriishaan Sathiyakumar
Middlefield - Markham
425
Jacky Shum
Middlefield - Markham
426
Abdul Sidiqi
Middlefield - Markham
427
Vaishnavan Suthagaran
Middlefield - Markham
428
Kizsor Yogeswaran
Middlefield - Markham
429
Trevor Zhang
Middlefield - Markham
430
Raymond Zheng
Middlefield - Markham
431
Emily Chung
Milliken Mills H.S.
432
Cindy Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
433
Ryan Bigelow
Milliken Mills H.S.
434
Christopher Chiu
Milliken Mills H.S.
435
Atif Hussain
Milliken Mills H.S.
436
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills H.S.
437
Ramana Manickavasagar
Milliken Mills H.S.
438
Shaheen Moubedi
Milliken Mills H.S.
439
Mohamed Mounib
Milliken Mills H.S.
440
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills H.S.
441
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills H.S.
442
Kayce Zhong
Milliken Mills H.S.
443
Chantal Badger
Newmarket - Newmarket
444
Claire Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
445
Maxine Buott
Newmarket - Newmarket
446
Stephanie Burdon
Newmarket - Newmarket
447
Caitlyn Casey
Newmarket - Newmarket
448
Jennika Gragtmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
449
Hannah Hackney
Newmarket - Newmarket
450
Maryanne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
451
Erika Maclean
Newmarket - Newmarket
452
Rachel Maclean
Newmarket - Newmarket
453
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
454
Danielle Mara
Newmarket - Newmarket
455
Lauren Martyn
Newmarket - Newmarket
456
Hayley McDonald
Newmarket - Newmarket
457
Alexandra Roine
Newmarket - Newmarket
458
Jenna Tuero
Newmarket - Newmarket
459
Ellen Whittfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
460
Kate Zahnow
Newmarket - Newmarket
461
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
462
Connor Buott
Newmarket - Newmarket
463
Matthew Kerr Taylor
Newmarket - Newmarket
464
Connor Lee
Newmarket - Newmarket
465
Michael Maddeaux
Newmarket - Newmarket
466
Jake Tuero
Newmarket - Newmarket
467
Mackenzie Wright
Newmarket - Newmarket
468
Tanya Bedard
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
469
Ashley Botelho
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
470
Brittany Garel
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
471
Amanda Markser
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
472
Ben Snider
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
473
Justin Walker
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
474
Vivian Cheung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
475
Laura Chu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
476
Abigail Kunn
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
477
Jackie Lee
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
478
Sabrina Lem
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
479
Wenting Li
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
480
Hillary Simpson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
481
Karlene Stoby
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
482
Kirby Yee
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
483
Victor Chan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
484
Pratik Gajiwala
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
485
Yiping Ge
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
486
Firdous Hasmani
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
487
Brian Huang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
488
Allen Huynh
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
489
Jamal Khan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
490
Andrew Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
491
Andy Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
492
Jesse Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
493
Kevin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
494
Steve Lu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
495
Brian Lui
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
496
Patrick Lui
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
497
Terry Luo
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
498
Gabriel Markos
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
499
Christopher Nguyen
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
500
Justin On
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
501
Kevin Teng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
502
Alexander Wang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
503
William Wang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
504
Raka Wiradinata
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
505
Aaron Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
506
William Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
507
George Xiao
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
508
Jonathan Yuen
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
509
Eden Balaban
Richmond Green
510
Jessica Chae
Richmond Green
511
Yasmine Coorvadia
Richmond Green
512
Natalia Czaczkowski
Richmond Green
513
Adriana Sgromo
Richmond Green
514
Alana Street
Richmond Green
515
Nisha Vanmali
Richmond Green
516
Carson Braun
Richmond Green
517
Alan Chan
Richmond Green
518
Ahmed Chelhi
Richmond Green
519
Bob Gong
Richmond Green
520
Ben Joyce
Richmond Green
521
Bryan Kurtz
Richmond Green
522
Clayton Law
Richmond Green
523
Marco Papania
Richmond Green
524
Eddy Shin
Richmond Green
525
Stephanie Cho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
526
Jessica Liu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
527
Kimberly Shen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
528
Alisha Sheng
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
529
Jessica Wilson
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
530
David Chau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
531
Bryan Dang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
532
Mohan Gundavarapu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
533
Mohammed Japanwala
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
534
Adrian Mui
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
535
Dylan Peters
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
536
Lin Song
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
537
Stephen Winkworth
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
538
Derek Yamamoto
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
539
Chris Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
540
Brooklyn Aggnoluzzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
541
Nicole Barcellos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
542
Kellie Burdon
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
543
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
544
Kate Cameron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
545
Leah Clement
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
546
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
547
Shannon Dineen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
548
Madison Dumas
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
549
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
550
Colleen Gibson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
551
Johanna Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
552
Jessica Harris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
553
Christina Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
554
Julia Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
555
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
556
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
557
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
558
Andrea Macchiusi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
559
Emily Mei
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
560
Danielle O'Doherty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
561
Cheyanne Reed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
562
Shannon Russell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
563
Maria Shuster
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
564
Megan Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
565
Emma Sisson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
566
Rachel Summers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
567
Ingrid Venturini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
568
Drew Allen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
569
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
570
Jake Carter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
571
Mitchell Carter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
572
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
573
AJ dePaulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
574
Mitchell dePrinse
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
575
Kevin deSouza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
576
Chris Duffy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
577
Jake Dunlop
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
578
Matthew Evershed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
579
Ryan Farrell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
580
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
581
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
582
Scott Hanson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
583
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
584
Kenny Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
585
Jonathan Miranda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
586
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
587
Jacob Omorodian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
588
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
589
Michael Pallotto
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
590
Stephen Papp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
591
Braedon Pauze
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
592
Kyle Penny
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
593
Alexei Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
594
Tom Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
595
Connor Scholl
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
596
James Sharron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
597
Andrew Speckert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
598
Matthew teBogt
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
599
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
600
Robert Vardy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
601
Matthew Welsman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
602
Nikyle Williams-MacIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
603
Riley Bennett
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
604
Svetlana Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
605
Michelle Cook
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
606
Victoria Culnan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
607
Victoria Downer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
608
Heather Gilbert
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
609
Megan Luinenburg
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
610
Romy Maclaren
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
611
Shannen Rehdner-Warzek
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
612
Victoria Watterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
613
Emily Williams
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
614
Sarah Williams
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
615
Kiernan Cassidy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
616
Ken Dick
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
617
Calvin Green
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
618
Zack Henderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
619
Paul Kalpakis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
620
Andy Lam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
621
Travis Mounphosay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
622
Chris Olesovsky
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
623
Wyatt Pickrell
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
624
Jonathon Reed
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
625
Thomas Robinson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
626
Danyal Romero
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
627
Ashley Bell
St. Augustine - Markham
628
Renee Benczik
St. Augustine - Markham
629
Clarissa Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
630
Elisabeth Clark
St. Augustine - Markham
631
Jessica LePera
St. Augustine - Markham
632
Lindsey Liu
St. Augustine - Markham
633
Brenna Llewellyn
St. Augustine - Markham
634
Elena Ma
St. Augustine - Markham
635
Sherry Wang
St. Augustine - Markham
636
Jessie Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
637
Derrick Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
638
Mathias Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
639
Christopher Lucaisus
St. Augustine - Markham
640
Matthew Rieck
St. Augustine - Markham
641
Jonathan Tom
St. Augustine - Markham
642
Ryan Tong
St. Augustine - Markham
643
Domenic Violante
St. Augustine - Markham
644
Oscar Yuen
St. Augustine - Markham
645
Erica Cazzola
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
646
Madison Fitzpatrick
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
647
Rhea Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
648
Sammi Li
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
649
Jessica Maiolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
650
Tessa Pozzebon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
651
Tishon Jno-Baptiste
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
652
Paul Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
653
Abel Yumul
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
654
Ashley Bowe
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
655
Karina Chornenka
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
656
Susanna Orlando
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
657
Athena Sissakis
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
658
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
659
Cesare Augurusa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
660
Romeo Augurusa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
661
Johnny Avvenente
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
662
Cosimo Barranca
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
663
Richard-Thomas Bellafante
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
664
Christopher Mascherin
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
665
Mark Misic
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
666
Daniel Spedale
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
667
Anthony Volpe
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
668
Daniel Yacoub
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
669
Tamara Agostino
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
670
Jessica Brancati
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
671
Mikaela Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
672
Katherine D'Aversa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
673
Giulia Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
674
Kristine Fregillana
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
675
Laura Geana
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
676
Alessandra Lo Re
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
677
Midhat Malik
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
678
Ashley Moreira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
679
Temi Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
680
Melissa Roissl
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
681
Angelina Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
682
Maria Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
683
Joseph Abusaid
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
684
Adam D'Andrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
685
Daniel Iozzo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
686
Ryleigh Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
687
Clarissa Digioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
688
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
689
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
690
Cayley Kavanagh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
691
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
692
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
693
Katelyn Mitri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
694
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
695
Ravine Pinter
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
696
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
697
Marissa Sansalone
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
698
Danielle Simonetta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
699
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
700
Christina Zorzit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
701
Kristofer Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
702
Jeff Bryce
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
703
Michael Chiasson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
704
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
705
Daniel Lupetina
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
706
Matthew Marche
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
707
Kyle Morse
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
708
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
709
Jared Sellayah
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
710
Tadeasko Smolko
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
711
Andy Zhou
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
712
Concetta Capogreco
St. Robert - Thornhill
713
Joanna Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
714
Monique Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
715
Aamena Chatoo
St. Robert - Thornhill
716
Janice Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
717
Piscilla Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
718
Laura Fylyshtan
St. Robert - Thornhill
719
Alexandra Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
720
Stephanie Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
721
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
722
Inez Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
723
Rebecca Jacobs
St. Robert - Thornhill
724
Kathryn Kim
St. Robert - Thornhill
725
Katarina Lebedeva
St. Robert - Thornhill
726
Amy Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
727
Kristine Mcbride
St. Robert - Thornhill
728
Taylor McNeely
St. Robert - Thornhill
729
Katrina Melnikov
St. Robert - Thornhill
730
Meredy Minasvand
St. Robert - Thornhill
731
Kimberly Moon-chong
St. Robert - Thornhill
732
Ashley Nguyen
St. Robert - Thornhill
733
Chelsea Osei
St. Robert - Thornhill
734
Tiffany Seto
St. Robert - Thornhill
735
Ashley Shin
St. Robert - Thornhill
736
Tory Sirdevan
St. Robert - Thornhill
737
Alena Tikhomirova
St. Robert - Thornhill
738
Michelle Wojcik
St. Robert - Thornhill
739
Lily XU
St. Robert - Thornhill
740
Kristy Yiu
St. Robert - Thornhill
741
Damian Canagasurian
St. Robert - Thornhill
742
Tony Chou
St. Robert - Thornhill
743
John Chung
St. Robert - Thornhill
744
Robert Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
745
Louis Dimateo
St. Robert - Thornhill
746
Gianluca Dinino
St. Robert - Thornhill
747
Jerry Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
748
Kevin Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
749
Kirulus Fanous
St. Robert - Thornhill
750
Walter Frerie
St. Robert - Thornhill
751
Sam Grabski
St. Robert - Thornhill
752
Nathaniel Holmes
St. Robert - Thornhill
753
Douglas Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
754
Michael Kardash
St. Robert - Thornhill
755
Tasso Kontis
St. Robert - Thornhill
756
Jenson Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
757
Cameron Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
758
Mason Longo
St. Robert - Thornhill
759
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
760
Josh Navabello
St. Robert - Thornhill
761
Marc Petrosino
St. Robert - Thornhill
762
Aditya Rau
St. Robert - Thornhill
763
Luschman Raveendram
St. Robert - Thornhill
764
Shayne Rebello
St. Robert - Thornhill
765
Joe Simile
St. Robert - Thornhill
766
Tim Swampillai
St. Robert - Thornhill
767
Daniel Tharmathurai
St. Robert - Thornhill
768
Ernest Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
769
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
770
Stefanie Chesser
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
771
Shanice David
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
772
Ashli de Reus
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
773
Vanessa Girimonte
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
774
Danielle Han
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
775
Alyannah Kassam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
776
Toni Kritikos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
777
Talia Lanzarotta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
778
Christine Menezes
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
779
Robyn Novorolsky
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
780
Caterina Parmegiani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
781
Marina Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
782
Ruxanda Rusu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
783
Shelley Vaz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
784
Shayan Bozormanesh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
785
Ryan Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
786
Christopher Janotta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
787
Oleksander Klym
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
788
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
789
Alessandro Perri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
790
Alexander Rokos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
791
Ryan Scarr
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
792
Artiom Scenion
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
793
Collin Shotlander
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
794
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
795
John-Michael Tamborro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
796
Jonathan Yu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
797
Cindy Chau
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
798
Anoush Dudashyan
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
799
Joyce Magat
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
800
Mahad Abdullahi
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
801
Danny Arkadyev
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
802
Michael Bilardo
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
803
Brandon La
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
804
Eldar Shaykhulislamov
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
805
Neethan Surendran
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
806
Jessica Bartle
Stouffville - Stouffville
807
Cassie Beach
Stouffville - Stouffville
808
Julie Bohemier
Stouffville - Stouffville
809
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
810
Demitria Chalkias
Stouffville - Stouffville
811
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
812
Evelyn Mihaly
Stouffville - Stouffville
813
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
814
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
815
Jessica Spencer
Stouffville - Stouffville
816
Michael Bourgeois
Stouffville - Stouffville
817
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
818
Cody Fair
Stouffville - Stouffville
819
Mark Gavrilov
Stouffville - Stouffville
820
James Mcleod
Stouffville - Stouffville
821
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
822
Michael Tapiero
Stouffville - Stouffville
823
Jonathan Wiseman
Stouffville - Stouffville
824
Shayla Dowse
Sutton - Sutton West
825
Sydney Fletcher
Sutton - Sutton West
826
Eliza Lowes
Sutton - Sutton West
827
Hannah Lowes
Sutton - Sutton West
828
Theresa Taylor
Sutton - Sutton West
829
Jake Andersen
Sutton - Sutton West
830
Paul Rudling
Sutton - Sutton West
831
Joshua Smith
Sutton - Sutton West
832
Bradley Tuomisto
Sutton - Sutton West
833
Dylan Vogel
Sutton - Sutton West
834
Ian Walters
Sutton - Sutton West
835
Tori Arfin
Thornhill - Thornhill
836
Oriane Attali
Thornhill - Thornhill
837
Maria-Audrey Chadili
Thornhill - Thornhill
838
Kelsey Glaiser
Thornhill - Thornhill
839
Sarah Greene
Thornhill - Thornhill
840
Emma Hornsby
Thornhill - Thornhill
841
Natalie Hui
Thornhill - Thornhill
842
Kathleen Reid
Thornhill - Thornhill
843
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
844
Jordan Freedman
Thornhill - Thornhill
845
Clement Fung
Thornhill - Thornhill
846
Nathan Goldstein
Thornhill - Thornhill
847
Alexey Gurevich
Thornhill - Thornhill
848
Andriy Karpov
Thornhill - Thornhill
849
Hartley Ruch
Thornhill - Thornhill
850
Diego Santesteban
Thornhill - Thornhill
851
Sacha Smart
Thornhill - Thornhill
852
Jesse Smiley
Thornhill - Thornhill
853
Sean Smith
Thornhill - Thornhill
854
Spencer Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
855
Laura Biersteker
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
856
Autumn Kim
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
857
Julie Olthof
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
858
Mandi Vercillo
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
859
Keith Bagg
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
860
Scott Bergsma
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
861
Phil DeBoer
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
862
David Feddema
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
863
Alex Pope
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
864
Brent Reidstra
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
865
Zach Weening
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
866
Molly Dyon
Toronto Waldorf School
867
Freedom Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf School
868
Tess Wall-Morison
Toronto Waldorf School
869
Dan Armstrong
Toronto Waldorf School
870
Simon Digby
Toronto Waldorf School
871
Ewan Ross
Toronto Waldorf School
872
Aaron Teelucksingh
Toronto Waldorf School
873
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
874
Leanne Saunders
Unionville - Markham
875
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
876
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
877
Irving Mui
Unionville - Markham
878
Vincent Ng
Unionville - Markham
879
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
880
Anthony Vandihas
Unionville - Markham
881
Jim Wei
Unionville - Markham
882
Alex Wong
Unionville - Markham
883
Austin Wu
Unionville - Markham
884
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
885
Maddie Colton
Vaughan - Thornhill
886
Yulia Fedorov
Vaughan - Thornhill
887
Liza Grebennikova
Vaughan - Thornhill
888
Julia Mentlik
Vaughan - Thornhill
889
Meeral Shah
Vaughan - Thornhill
890
Cindy Tran
Vaughan - Thornhill
891
Marcus Abramovitch
Vaughan - Thornhill
892
Chirayu Bhatt
Vaughan - Thornhill
893
Corey Biot
Vaughan - Thornhill
894
Steven Gasner
Vaughan - Thornhill
895
Adam Hammond
Vaughan - Thornhill
896
Daniel Ivasenko
Vaughan - Thornhill
897
Jordan Lightman
Vaughan - Thornhill
898
Vladimir Malykh
Vaughan - Thornhill
899
Daniel Savage
Vaughan - Thornhill
900
Ilhaam Zafar
Vaughan - Thornhill
901
Rebecca Daniel
Westmount - Thornhill
902
Michelle Ferriera
Westmount - Thornhill
903
Jonah Babins
Westmount - Thornhill
904
Brandon Ber
Westmount - Thornhill
905
Gary Dudenko
Westmount - Thornhill
906
Natan Simchovich
Westmount - Thornhill
907
Rebecca Do
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
908
Monica Huynh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
909
Sasmitaa Nadarajah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
910
Alicia Salinas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
911
Emily Vecchiarelli
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
912
Baljeet Singh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
Last updated Tue, 19 Oct 2010 15:03:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en