Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2010
Oct 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (65.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Camille Boulay
Algonquin E S - North Bay
2
Maryse Boulay
Algonquin E S - North Bay
3
Ava Cochrane
Algonquin E S - North Bay
4
Sarah Conway
Algonquin E S - North Bay
5
Chiara Fiorino
Algonquin E S - North Bay
6
Kendra Gravelle
Algonquin E S - North Bay
7
Émilie Hotte
Algonquin E S - North Bay
8
Kaylee O'Connor-Bergeron
Algonquin E S - North Bay
9
Olivia Parker
Algonquin E S - North Bay
10
Alexandra Pavone
Algonquin E S - North Bay
11
Taylor Peachy
Algonquin E S - North Bay
12
Marielle Rochefort
Algonquin E S - North Bay
13
Victoria Steadman
Algonquin E S - North Bay
14
Johanna Van Schie-Copol
Algonquin E S - North Bay
15
Véronique Vanderlinden
Algonquin E S - North Bay
16
Phillipe Benoit
Algonquin E S - North Bay
17
Nathan Dagenais
Algonquin E S - North Bay
18
Magnum Doucette
Algonquin E S - North Bay
19
Marc-André Goulet
Algonquin E S - North Bay
20
Pascal Laperrière
Algonquin E S - North Bay
21
Eric Lefebvre
Algonquin E S - North Bay
22
Raymond Lefebvre
Algonquin E S - North Bay
23
Merek Orlowski
Algonquin E S - North Bay
24
Robin Pelletier
Algonquin E S - North Bay
25
Becky Chegahno
Charlton
26
Emma Grimaldi
Charlton
27
Sierra Livingston
Charlton
28
Meggan Loiselle
Charlton
29
Cassie Overholt
Charlton
30
Dayna Rodgers
Charlton
31
Courtney Stevenson
Charlton
32
Samantha Stevenson
Charlton
33
Sarah Tucker
Charlton
34
Scott Ellerton
Charlton
35
Sebastian Grimaldi
Charlton
36
Nicholas Hager
Charlton
37
Noah Milks
Charlton
38
Caleb Minnett
Charlton
39
Liam Stickney
Charlton
40
Ryan Warren
Charlton
41
Marianne Thayer
cite des jeunes
42
Aislyn Christo
Cobalt PS
43
Brittany Cull
Cobalt PS
44
Kelsie Dionne
Cobalt PS
45
Jennifer Elomaa
Cobalt PS
46
Jenna Forget
Cobalt PS
47
Taylor Forget
Cobalt PS
48
Julie Fortin
Cobalt PS
49
Alyssa Hubacheck
Cobalt PS
50
Rebecca Joy
Cobalt PS
51
Brooklyn Livingston
Cobalt PS
52
Kiana Mackenzie
Cobalt PS
53
Shelby Olson
Cobalt PS
54
Samirah Polson
Cobalt PS
55
Ryan Burrows
Cobalt PS
56
Skylor Christo
Cobalt PS
57
Austin Dzambic
Cobalt PS
58
Dawson Garreau
Cobalt PS
59
Jeffrey Garreau
Cobalt PS
60
Jon Gray
Cobalt PS
61
Nick Hubacheck
Cobalt PS
62
Richard Latour
Cobalt PS
63
Sebastien Latour
Cobalt PS
64
Mason Marcotte
Cobalt PS
65
Isiah Marriott
Cobalt PS
66
Spencer Odo
Cobalt PS
67
Alex Olson
Cobalt PS
68
Anthony Patriquin
Cobalt PS
69
Hayden Pearson
Cobalt PS
70
Brandon Prentice
Cobalt PS
71
Kyle Prentice
Cobalt PS
72
Will Smith
Cobalt PS
73
Devin Williamson
Cobalt PS
74
Logan Williamson
Cobalt PS
75
Chris Woodcock
Cobalt PS
76
Madison Ayres
Corpus Christi NB
77
Daniella Belmore
Corpus Christi NB
78
Mariah Boehk
Corpus Christi NB
79
Julia Borden
Corpus Christi NB
80
Barbara Jean Brown
Corpus Christi NB
81
Chanel Cyr
Corpus Christi NB
82
Meghan Daigle
Corpus Christi NB
83
Emily Daly
Corpus Christi NB
84
Jayden Denomme
Corpus Christi NB
85
Jordan Duquette
Corpus Christi NB
86
Meadow Harper
Corpus Christi NB
87
Carli Hemsworth
Corpus Christi NB
88
Kaitlyn Lawrie
Corpus Christi NB
89
Julia Moore
Corpus Christi NB
90
Ariel Nakogee
Corpus Christi NB
91
Aaliyah Pangowish
Corpus Christi NB
92
Tamara Parrish
Corpus Christi NB
93
Jillian Picco
Corpus Christi NB
94
Maggie Picco
Corpus Christi NB
95
Pamela Resko
Corpus Christi NB
96
Emma Ringuette
Corpus Christi NB
97
Hanna Schaefer
Corpus Christi NB
98
Selena Schaefer
Corpus Christi NB
99
Layla Sheffield
Corpus Christi NB
100
Emily Tessier
Corpus Christi NB
101
Jennifer Trudel
Corpus Christi NB
102
Trinity Tuulos
Corpus Christi NB
103
Stuart Daly
Corpus Christi NB
104
Ian Denomme
Corpus Christi NB
105
Liam Desrosiers
Corpus Christi NB
106
Josh Duquette
Corpus Christi NB
107
Kegan Ferdinand
Corpus Christi NB
108
Riley Lang
Corpus Christi NB
109
BJ MacDuff
Corpus Christi NB
110
Nicholas MacIntosh
Corpus Christi NB
111
Jordan Miller
Corpus Christi NB
112
Jaden Mills
Corpus Christi NB
113
Nolan Reynolds
Corpus Christi NB
114
Pacey Schlueting
Corpus Christi NB
115
Jake Wall
Corpus Christi NB
116
Joe Whittet
Corpus Christi NB
117
Mégane Arseneau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
118
Alexa Béland
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
119
Janelle Béland
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
120
Kayla Boissonneault
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
121
Cassandra Bourgeois
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
122
Natascha Brunet
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
123
Makayla Charette
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
124
Jazmine Chartrand
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
125
Rosi Coté-girard
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
126
Gabrielle Dagenais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
127
Nadia Dagenais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
128
Jennahoée Dallaire
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
129
Brianne Demers
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
130
Jenna Dubeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
131
Mackenzie Dusseault
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
132
Kari éthier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
133
Amélie Fecteau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
134
Martine Fecteau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
135
Gabrielle Gagné
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
136
Alexie Galipeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
137
Danic Galipeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
138
Katrina Généreux
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
139
Tasia Grondin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
140
Brittany Hatton
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
141
Taylor Huot
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
142
Kayla Krznerik
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
143
Maia Kvas
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
144
Sarah Labranche
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
145
Samatha Lachance
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
146
Samantha Lamothe
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
147
Camille Lauzon
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
148
Keelin Levasseur
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
149
Mélanie Malette
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
150
Camille Mcnulty
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
151
Emma Morandin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
152
Sarah Prud'homme
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
153
Stéphanie Rondeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
154
Cassidy Sabourin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
155
Karlee Saudino
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
156
Chancy Trottier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
157
Alexie Trudel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
158
Brianna Zagrodnik
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
159
Ryan Basso
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
160
Zachary Beaudin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
161
Tyler Bertrand
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
162
Bradley Bonsall
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
163
Bradd Boucher
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
164
Leno Bozzer
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
165
Taylor Buczkowski
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
166
Reed Carrier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
167
Stéphane Chénier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
168
Benjamin Chorney
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
169
Mark D'arcangelo
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
170
Tyler Dacosta
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
171
Reece Deschamp
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
172
Pietro Esposito
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
173
Brody Fortin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
174
Vicent Gauthier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
175
Dylan Gervais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
176
Nasha Gignac
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
177
Nicholas Harterre
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
178
Philippe Johns
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
179
Joshua Lambert
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
180
Kevin Lanoix
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
181
Paul Mantha
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
182
Fabien Martel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
183
Milan Melchiorre
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
184
Konnor Parisi
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
185
Jéric Poirier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
186
Eric Raymond
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
187
Nicholas Robillard
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
188
Douglas Rondeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
189
Mykael Sergerie
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
190
Jacob Shaw
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
191
Nikolas Viel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
192
Naomi Allard
école catholique St-Jude
193
Mackenzie Beaulac
école catholique St-Jude
194
Natasha Chénier
école catholique St-Jude
195
Emily Cloutier
école catholique St-Jude
196
Emma Demers
école catholique St-Jude
197
Betina Garito
école catholique St-Jude
198
Ketrina Garito
école catholique St-Jude
199
Brooklyne Moore
école catholique St-Jude
200
Coralie Quévillon
école catholique St-Jude
201
Brianna Tiffeault
école catholique St-Jude
202
Kayla Villeneuve
école catholique St-Jude
203
Austin Charbonneau
école catholique St-Jude
204
Brendan Lamothe
école catholique St-Jude
205
Shane Landry
école catholique St-Jude
206
Damian Létourneau
école catholique St-Jude
207
Caeleb Quinn
école catholique St-Jude
208
Brandon Rivest
école catholique St-Jude
209
Fischer Ryan
école catholique St-Jude
210
Kolby St-Jean
école catholique St-Jude
211
Brandin Thiffeault
école catholique St-Jude
212
Joel Whissel
école catholique St-Jude
213
Mélanie Allen
École catholique St-Michel
214
Sonya Breault
École catholique St-Michel
215
Tristyn Elford
École catholique St-Michel
216
Isabelle Fortin
École catholique St-Michel
217
Dominique Héroux
École catholique St-Michel
218
Émilie Huppé
École catholique St-Michel
219
Mackenna Julien
École catholique St-Michel
220
Amy Lendt
École catholique St-Michel
221
Jessica Levasseur
École catholique St-Michel
222
Gabriella Mayhew
École catholique St-Michel
223
Isabel Parent
École catholique St-Michel
224
Madison Parent
École catholique St-Michel
225
Kiersten Polson-Joyal
École catholique St-Michel
226
Nathalie Rémillard
École catholique St-Michel
227
Emily Reynolds
École catholique St-Michel
228
Kristen Siermachesky
École catholique St-Michel
229
Kevin Beaudry
École catholique St-Michel
230
Maxim Breault
École catholique St-Michel
231
Calvin Chartrand
École catholique St-Michel
232
Devan Corbière
École catholique St-Michel
233
Devin Davies
École catholique St-Michel
234
Jordan Desjardins
École catholique St-Michel
235
Jordan R. Desjardins
École catholique St-Michel
236
Julien Héroux
École catholique St-Michel
237
Sean Hurtubise
École catholique St-Michel
238
Samuel Laurin
École catholique St-Michel
239
Christian Lefebvre
École catholique St-Michel
240
Jordan Legros
École catholique St-Michel
241
Patrick Licop
École catholique St-Michel
242
Kody McDonald
École catholique St-Michel
243
Jared Ménard-Reinhardt
École catholique St-Michel
244
Maxime Parent
École catholique St-Michel
245
Josh Rachwalski
École catholique St-Michel
246
Gabriel Rheault
École catholique St-Michel
247
Cayse Ton
École catholique St-Michel
248
Katey-May Krauss
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
249
Valerie Lavictoire
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
250
Perreault Mackenzee
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
251
Alexandria Paquette
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
252
Katriona Pellerin
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
253
Kayleigh Pinkerton
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
254
Kailynn Robert
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
255
Robyn Slaney
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
256
Elissa St-Jean
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
257
Nevada Terentiuk
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
258
Alain Goulet
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
259
Erik St-Jean
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
260
Chloé Beauvais
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
261
Hannah Bélec
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
262
Bryanna Bielek
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
263
Seriah Bilodeau
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
264
Patricia Charrette
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
265
Destiny-Jade Chenier
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
266
Emily Ethier
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
267
Kate Floreani
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
268
Julie Gagnon
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
269
Alyssa Gamache
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
270
Ryleigh Guindon
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
271
Paige Helmer
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
272
Sara Johnston
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
273
Courtney Lachapelle
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
274
Ashley Lacroix
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
275
Cassie Lapointe
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
276
Kième MacIvor
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
277
Nadia Mageau
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
278
Dezeray Michaud-Proulx
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
279
Lydia Pope
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
280
Stéphanie Richard
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
281
Carly Turgeon
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
282
Owen Allen
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
283
Oan Bilodeau
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
284
Brendan Burchard
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
285
Christian Cantin
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
286
Tyler Chenier
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
287
Claude Courchesne
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
288
Denis Deschatelets
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
289
Kory Deschatelets
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
290
Jaydon Drolet
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
291
Tyler Farkas
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
292
Lévis Fortin
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
293
Chandler Grydsuk
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
294
Dante Hoksbergen
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
295
Zacharie Lachance
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
296
Christopher Lachapelle
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
297
Alexandre Lapointe
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
298
Nathan Larivée
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
299
Patrick Lefebvre
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
300
Alexandre Levesque
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
301
Aidan Mageau
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
302
Alexander Pigeon
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
303
Jared Roy
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
304
Logan Timm-Allen
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
305
Anthony Zordan
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
306
Savannah S Chartrand-Doyle
École publique Renaissance
307
Lydia L Daigle
École publique Renaissance
308
Kiesha K Fortin
École publique Renaissance
309
Joël J Groulx
École publique Renaissance
310
Vannessa V Lacroix
École publique Renaissance
311
Courtney C Letang
École publique Renaissance
312
Breanna B Vieno
École publique Renaissance
313
Gabriella G Zorden
École publique Renaissance
314
Jacob J Boisvert
École publique Renaissance
315
Kory K Brunet
École publique Renaissance
316
Alexandre A Drolet
École publique Renaissance
317
Justin J Richard
École publique Renaissance
318
Vanessa Boutin
Ecole Secondaire L'Alliance
319
Madison Byron
Ecole Secondaire L'Alliance
320
Desiree Charlebois
Ecole Secondaire L'Alliance
321
Tessa Desgagnes
Ecole Secondaire L'Alliance
322
Jackie Roy
Ecole Secondaire L'Alliance
323
Gabriel Denis
Ecole Secondaire L'Alliance
324
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
325
David Ellerton
Englehart - Englehart
326
Quinton Ellerton
Englehart - Englehart
327
John Giesen
Englehart - Englehart
328
Josh Jolkowski
Englehart - Englehart
329
Kiana Arbour
Englehart Public School
330
Nicole Ball
Englehart Public School
331
Jayla Bond
Englehart Public School
332
Allison Bowes
Englehart Public School
333
Jenna Bowes
Englehart Public School
334
Taylor Delisle
Englehart Public School
335
Taylor Flewwelling
Englehart Public School
336
Emily Gray
Englehart Public School
337
Morgan Johanson
Englehart Public School
338
A.J. LaCarte
Englehart Public School
339
Paige LaCarte
Englehart Public School
340
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart Public School
341
Mackenzie Martin
Englehart Public School
342
Mackenzie McLean
Englehart Public School
343
Grace Mikovitch
Englehart Public School
344
Mackenzie Noel
Englehart Public School
345
Mackenzie Peters
Englehart Public School
346
Emma Schill
Englehart Public School
347
Ava Smith
Englehart Public School
348
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart Public School
349
Hannah Taylor
Englehart Public School
350
Noah Taylor
Englehart Public School
351
Danyel Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
352
Hannah Wylie
Englehart Public School
353
Matteo Aquino
Englehart Public School
354
Marshall Ball
Englehart Public School
355
Tanner Broderick
Englehart Public School
356
Josh Brown
Englehart Public School
357
Brayden Charland
Englehart Public School
358
Lane Cote
Englehart Public School
359
Jake Davis
Englehart Public School
360
Jacob Gemmill
Englehart Public School
361
Brayden George
Englehart Public School
362
Ethan Houghton
Englehart Public School
363
Walker Houghton
Englehart Public School
364
Michael Hudson
Englehart Public School
365
Brady Lackey
Englehart Public School
366
Isaac Laframboise
Englehart Public School
367
Kiiwedin Laronde
Englehart Public School
368
Brandon Margueratt
Englehart Public School
369
James Marshall
Englehart Public School
370
Ian McDonald
Englehart Public School
371
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart Public School
372
Matthew Porter
Englehart Public School
373
Darian Roach
Englehart Public School
374
Kyle Schaafsma
Englehart Public School
375
Chase Stinkowji
Englehart Public School
376
Jorah Taylor
Englehart Public School
377
Jordan Wilson
Englehart Public School
378
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart Public School
379
Katelyn Cook
English Catholic Central Schoo
380
Brayden D'arcey
English Catholic Central Schoo
381
Hannah Desrosiers
English Catholic Central Schoo
382
Claudia Duke
English Catholic Central Schoo
383
Kassidy England
English Catholic Central Schoo
384
Payton Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
385
Annie Males
English Catholic Central Schoo
386
Madeline Males
English Catholic Central Schoo
387
Jordan Mcvittie
English Catholic Central Schoo
388
Destiny Meilleur
English Catholic Central Schoo
389
Amanda Quenneville
English Catholic Central Schoo
390
Karina Regimbal
English Catholic Central Schoo
391
Mary-katherine Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
392
Kaitlyn Schenk
English Catholic Central Schoo
393
Abby Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
394
Kayla Wong
English Catholic Central Schoo
395
Clark Allaire
English Catholic Central Schoo
396
Ethan Allaire
English Catholic Central Schoo
397
Dawson Connelly
English Catholic Central Schoo
398
Dawson Connelly
English Catholic Central Schoo
399
Antonio Crick
English Catholic Central Schoo
400
DJ Edwards
English Catholic Central Schoo
401
Hallen Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
402
Logan Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
403
Hunter Foreshew
English Catholic Central Schoo
404
Liam Hopkins
English Catholic Central Schoo
405
Nathan Kennedy
English Catholic Central Schoo
406
Taylor Lachapelle
English Catholic Central Schoo
407
Regan Lamb
English Catholic Central Schoo
408
Regan Mckeever
English Catholic Central Schoo
409
Noah Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
410
William Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
411
Adam Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
412
Alex Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
413
Mélanie Bourgoin
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
414
Natalie Dupuis
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
415
Roxanne Gagnon
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
416
Anik Gareau
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
417
Brianna Halverson
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
418
Charlotte Perron
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
419
Christine Rainville
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
420
Julie-Anne Turner
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
421
Justin McLeod
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
422
Martin Strasbourg
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
423
Ashley Aitchison
Kerns Public School
424
Courtney Alexander
Kerns Public School
425
Katelyn Alexander
Kerns Public School
426
Alora Beach-Gauthier
Kerns Public School
427
Jaden Briand
Kerns Public School
428
Samantha Deveau
Kerns Public School
429
Lea Gaehwiler
Kerns Public School
430
Emma Ingleton
Kerns Public School
431
Vandenbogaard Kathleen
Kerns Public School
432
Layla Little
Kerns Public School
433
Paige Little
Kerns Public School
434
Savannah Livingston
Kerns Public School
435
Shelby Loach
Kerns Public School
436
Hannah Pritchard
Kerns Public School
437
Andrew C Aitchison
Kerns Public School
438
Nicholas Alexander
Kerns Public School
439
Andrew Bennett
Kerns Public School
440
Gavin Bennett
Kerns Public School
441
Connor Briand
Kerns Public School
442
Logan Briand
Kerns Public School
443
Alex Ingleton
Kerns Public School
444
Shawn Jibb
Kerns Public School
445
Russell Johnston
Kerns Public School
446
Benjamin Livingston
Kerns Public School
447
Matt Maille
Kerns Public School
448
Marcus Marriott
Kerns Public School
449
Dawson McKinnon
Kerns Public School
450
Tyson McKinnon
Kerns Public School
451
Mitchell McNaughton
Kerns Public School
452
Brodie Neill
Kerns Public School
453
Caleb Neill
Kerns Public School
454
Cameron Neill
Kerns Public School
455
Jesse Parsons
Kerns Public School
456
Dawson Peddie
Kerns Public School
457
Jerrik Peddie
Kerns Public School
458
Lenard Robertson
Kerns Public School
459
Scott Runnalls
Kerns Public School
460
Patrick Sadler
Kerns Public School
461
Steven Vandenbogaard
Kerns Public School
462
Timothy Willard
Kerns Public School
463
Victoria Chevrier
Kiwetin School
464
Faith-Lynn Doucette
Kiwetin School
465
Onagoshi-Lila Haymond
Kiwetin School
466
Shantal Mathias-Fawcett
Kiwetin School
467
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
468
Savanna Polson
Kiwetin School
469
Destiny Robinson
Kiwetin School
470
Angelique Roy-Wabie
Kiwetin School
471
Koral Saile
Kiwetin School
472
Monica Thivierge
Kiwetin School
473
Victor Chevrier
Kiwetin School
474
Griffin Chief
Kiwetin School
475
Noah Chief
Kiwetin School
476
Gabriel Couchi
Kiwetin School
477
Marshall McKenzie
Kiwetin School
478
Andy Millette
Kiwetin School
479
Owen Polson
Kiwetin School
480
Robbie Polson
Kiwetin School
481
Blake Sigouin
Kiwetin School
482
Preston Thivierge
Kiwetin School
483
Emma Etherington
Moosonee Public School
484
April Gray
Moosonee Public School
485
Danielle Innes
Moosonee Public School
486
Isabelle Innes
Moosonee Public School
487
Adrianna Iserhoff
Moosonee Public School
488
Kanina Manchester
Moosonee Public School
489
Kerrin Nakogee
Moosonee Public School
490
Alexis Nelson
Moosonee Public School
491
Joy Nesrallah
Moosonee Public School
492
Victoria Nesrallah
Moosonee Public School
493
Megan Sutherland-Hutchings
Moosonee Public School
494
William Carpenter
Moosonee Public School
495
Aiden Faries
Moosonee Public School
496
Matthew Faries
Moosonee Public School
497
Ethan Garrod
Moosonee Public School
498
Dakota Jeffries
Moosonee Public School
499
Dakota Reuben
Moosonee Public School
500
Keidan Reuben
Moosonee Public School
501
Seth Reuben
Moosonee Public School
502
Larissa Aitchison
New Liskeard Public
503
Kaitlyn Allen
New Liskeard Public
504
Jessica Amyot
New Liskeard Public
505
Jenna-Lee Ashley
New Liskeard Public
506
Jessica Ashley
New Liskeard Public
507
Ashley Batisse
New Liskeard Public
508
Lauren Brazeau
New Liskeard Public
509
Angelica Brisson
New Liskeard Public
510
Danielle Carl
New Liskeard Public
511
Rebecca Carlson
New Liskeard Public
512
Emma Colvin
New Liskeard Public
513
Kiara Crawford
New Liskeard Public
514
Olivia Duncan
New Liskeard Public
515
Darby Durrant
New Liskeard Public
516
Lisa Eden
New Liskeard Public
517
Hannah Fedechko-Conroy
New Liskeard Public
518
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
New Liskeard Public
519
Abby Foley
New Liskeard Public
520
Makinna Givens-Clarke
New Liskeard Public
521
Makayla Godmaire
New Liskeard Public
522
Teagan Grant
New Liskeard Public
523
Emily Hall
New Liskeard Public
524
Kally Kirkham
New Liskeard Public
525
Emily Knight
New Liskeard Public
526
Emma Landry
New Liskeard Public
527
Kate-Lynn Lavallee
New Liskeard Public
528
Isabelle Lemire
New Liskeard Public
529
Allyssa Marsden
New Liskeard Public
530
Madison Morin
New Liskeard Public
531
Kristen Murphy
New Liskeard Public
532
Laura Noyes
New Liskeard Public
533
Nicole Penner
New Liskeard Public
534
Mya Phippen
New Liskeard Public
535
Michaela Presseault
New Liskeard Public
536
Rebecca Ramsey
New Liskeard Public
537
Kimberlee Ringuette
New Liskeard Public
538
Madyson Sharp
New Liskeard Public
539
Angelyka Sopchyshyn
New Liskeard Public
540
Haley Sparling
New Liskeard Public
541
Payton Sparling
New Liskeard Public
542
Lynnsey St. Louis
New Liskeard Public
543
Hannah Story-Korman
New Liskeard Public
544
Hannah Stuppiello
New Liskeard Public
545
Anna Walker
New Liskeard Public
546
Lexi Williams
New Liskeard Public
547
Devin Adams
New Liskeard Public
548
Jomy Aumond
New Liskeard Public
549
Justin Brazeau
New Liskeard Public
550
Alex Carl
New Liskeard Public
551
Jeremy Cooper
New Liskeard Public
552
Cameron Date
New Liskeard Public
553
Aidan Durrant
New Liskeard Public
554
Zachary Eckensviller
New Liskeard Public
555
Cody Goddard
New Liskeard Public
556
Corey Hele
New Liskeard Public
557
Noah Hoyt
New Liskeard Public
558
Josh Landry
New Liskeard Public
559
Kris Langille
New Liskeard Public
560
Eric Loney
New Liskeard Public
561
Alexander Mackey
New Liskeard Public
562
Jacob Mackey
New Liskeard Public
563
Curtis MacPherson
New Liskeard Public
564
Kyle Page
New Liskeard Public
565
Brandon Paige
New Liskeard Public
566
Quinn Pinkerton
New Liskeard Public
567
Riley Presseault
New Liskeard Public
568
Patrick Ramsey
New Liskeard Public
569
Tristan Ridley
New Liskeard Public
570
Ty Sparling
New Liskeard Public
571
Kevin Perry
North Bay Track Club
572
Jonathan Pratt
North Bay Track Club
573
Katie Cushing
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
574
Natasha Seguin
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
575
Erik Lachance
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
576
Jeremy Yee
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
577
Kaylee Barron
O'Gorman - Timmins
578
Taylor Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
579
Erin Cartan
O'Gorman - Timmins
580
Julie David
O'Gorman - Timmins
581
Alex Godin
O'Gorman - Timmins
582
Keana Legault
O'Gorman - Timmins
583
Cassandra Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
584
Andrea White
O'Gorman - Timmins
585
Perry St-Jean
O'Gorman - Timmins
586
Hope Alberta
Panthers
587
Emily Beairsto-Martin
Panthers
588
Brooke Bennett
Panthers
589
Loren Bennett
Panthers
590
Carley Burke
Panthers
591
Molly Burke
Panthers
592
Sky-Anne Doupe
Panthers
593
Felicity Green
Panthers
594
Alyssa Lavallee
Panthers
595
Emily Mallam
Panthers
596
Kylah Page
Panthers
597
Kayla Plante
Panthers
598
Hailey Quehe
Panthers
599
Kathleen Savoie
Panthers
600
Jagery Simons
Panthers
601
Veronica Skerritt
Panthers
602
Hannah Slaght
Panthers
603
Emily Tardif
Panthers
604
Victoria Tardif
Panthers
605
Hayley Thomas
Panthers
606
Katherine Willett Auclair
Panthers
607
Jesse Batisse
Panthers
608
Reece Bougie
Panthers
609
Spencer Brisson
Panthers
610
Dominic Doupe
Panthers
611
Zachary Doupe
Panthers
612
Nathan Dumoulin
Panthers
613
Christian Evans
Panthers
614
Ethan Evans
Panthers
615
Mickael Farkas-Klaassen
Panthers
616
Brady Givens-Clarke
Panthers
617
Preston Heavens
Panthers
618
Trevor Jackman
Panthers
619
Brett Jackson
Panthers
620
Yanick Jacques
Panthers
621
Jackson McDiarmid
Panthers
622
Hunter Niemi
Panthers
623
Nicholas Savoie
Panthers
624
Joseph Tardif
Panthers
625
Riley Tomlinson
Panthers
626
Tyler Williams
Panthers
627
Ben Sackenay-Anderson
Roland Michener Secondary
628
Melissa Maloney
Sainte-Croix
629
Vanessa Roy
Sainte-Croix
630
Matthew Gauvin
Sainte-Croix
631
Ryan Monk
Sainte-Croix
632
Norman Plaunte
Sainte-Croix
633
Danielle Regan
Sainte-Croix
634
Nicolas Roy
Sainte-Croix
635
Samuel St-Laurent
Sainte-Croix
636
Pierre Tetreault Labarge
Sainte-Croix
637
Mia Brodhagen
St Luke
638
Katie Caliciuri
St Luke
639
Kenisha Chew
St Luke
640
Samantha Cox
St Luke
641
Jacqueline Domander
St Luke
642
Caela Doyle
St Luke
643
Hailee Fryer
St Luke
644
Amanda Justice
St Luke
645
Katie MacDonell
St Luke
646
Jade Perry
St Luke
647
Camryn Pratte
St Luke
648
Tanis Proulx
St Luke
649
Danielle Seguin
St Luke
650
Kylie Seguin
St Luke
651
Adam Angelo
St Luke
652
Brady Boileau
St Luke
653
Jacob Boudreau
St Luke
654
Nicholas Cameron
St Luke
655
Evan Derosier
St Luke
656
Parker Derosier
St Luke
657
Andrew Desrosiers
St Luke
658
Alex Fraser
St Luke
659
Sam Hutul
St Luke
660
Kyle Jeanneault
St Luke
661
Max Kerrigan
St Luke
662
Brody Knight
St Luke
663
Leif Makuch-Francoeur
St Luke
664
Justin Miller
St Luke
665
Ryan Neil
St Luke
666
Connor Russo
St Luke
667
Ethan Trecartin
St Luke
668
Kyle Trembley
St Luke
669
Yannic Castonguay
St. Anne's
670
Makenzie Jones
St. Anne's
671
Alexandra Allair
St. Francis School
672
Catherine Beattie
St. Francis School
673
Olivia Cote
St. Francis School
674
Megan Cundari
St. Francis School
675
Delaney Derosier
St. Francis School
676
Mackenzie Doyle
St. Francis School
677
Anna-Lynn Duhaime
St. Francis School
678
Moore Eryn
St. Francis School
679
Gabrielle Gaudreault
St. Francis School
680
Kayley Larochelle
St. Francis School
681
Emma McArthur
St. Francis School
682
Alexiss Meecham
St. Francis School
683
Hannah Snider
St. Francis School
684
Grace Stewart
St. Francis School
685
Brittany Stitt
St. Francis School
686
Kylie Sullivan
St. Francis School
687
Olivia Talbot
St. Francis School
688
Maggie Zimbalatti
St. Francis School
689
Eric Allair
St. Francis School
690
Gabriel Campoverde
St. Francis School
691
Nicholas Cundari
St. Francis School
692
Conor Doyle
St. Francis School
693
Ryan Ethier
St. Francis School
694
Isaac Hamilton
St. Francis School
695
Bradon Moore
St. Francis School
696
Reece Proulx
St. Francis School
697
Izak Rajkumar
St. Francis School
698
Kayden Beairsto
St. Patrick Cobalt
699
Ashley Brown-Lacarte
St. Patrick Cobalt
700
Savanna Dessureault
St. Patrick Cobalt
701
Sarah Eckert
St. Patrick Cobalt
702
Shayna Fillion
St. Patrick Cobalt
703
Casandra Hearn
St. Patrick Cobalt
704
Emily Lacroix
St. Patrick Cobalt
705
Callista Laffrenier
St. Patrick Cobalt
706
Jamie Morin-Kennedy
St. Patrick Cobalt
707
Emma Purdy
St. Patrick Cobalt
708
Hannah Smith
St. Patrick Cobalt
709
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Patrick Cobalt
710
Emily Van Allen
St. Patrick Cobalt
711
Ashley Vanwetten
St. Patrick Cobalt
712
Mikayla Warren
St. Patrick Cobalt
713
Katelyn Williams
St. Patrick Cobalt
714
Jayden Cadieux
St. Patrick Cobalt
715
Brandon Eckert
St. Patrick Cobalt
716
Brady Lacharity
St. Patrick Cobalt
717
David Tysick
St. Patrick Cobalt
718
Veronic Delage
St.Charles
719
Cassandra Kennedy
St.Charles
720
Isabelle Lacroix
St.Charles
721
Dawson Lauzon
St.Charles
722
Veronique Pelletier
St.Charles
723
Kara Rice
St.Charles
724
Tierra Rice
St.Charles
725
Jordan Westerling
St.Charles
726
Bradley Chaumont
St.Charles
727
Adam Delage
St.Charles
728
Nathaniel Gagne
St.Charles
729
Eric Garceau
St.Charles
730
Jordan Guertin
St.Charles
731
Mathieu Plamondon
St.Charles
732
Samuel St-George-Pickard
St.Charles
733
Jonathan Toupin
St.Charles
734
Alannah Aiton
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
735
Brooklyne Buckley
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
736
Sieglinde Busch
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
737
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
738
Hailey Dufresne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
739
Brianna Dumas
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
740
Michaela Guy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
741
Megan Lawes
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
742
Laura Paige
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
743
Gina Parnell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
744
Clementine Perrot
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
745
Regina Portuguese
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
746
Elizabeth Rylski
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
747
Sami Sherry
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
748
Sarah Silveri
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
749
Dhanielle Walsh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
750
Jaimee Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
751
Roy Armstrong
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
752
Charlie Chirico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
753
Devin Currie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
754
Josh Duchesne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
755
Ian Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
756
Stuart Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
757
Evan Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
758
Conor Lawes
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
759
Ian McDonell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
760
Jordi Ortepi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
761
Ryan Peplinskie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
762
Owen Schewe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
763
Greg Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
764
Darius Tignanelli
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
765
Chloe Belair
Theriault - Timmins
766
Jenna Caron
Theriault - Timmins
767
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
768
Jennessa Faubert
Theriault - Timmins
769
Kassandra-Lynn Fournier
Theriault - Timmins
770
Coreigh Gagne
Theriault - Timmins
771
Kristaine Guay
Theriault - Timmins
772
Natalia Kurtycz
Theriault - Timmins
773
Alexandra Lacourse
Theriault - Timmins
774
Danielle Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
775
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
776
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Theriault - Timmins
777
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
778
Katy Sahler
Theriault - Timmins
779
Colin Allard
Theriault - Timmins
780
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
781
Christopher Bellemare
Theriault - Timmins
782
Jeremie Bourget
Theriault - Timmins
783
Nicholas Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
784
Paul Cote
Theriault - Timmins
785
Devin Couvrette
Theriault - Timmins
786
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
787
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
788
Daniel Fournier
Theriault - Timmins
789
Steven Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
790
Brandon Garnett
Theriault - Timmins
791
Donovan Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
792
Roddy Huot
Theriault - Timmins
793
Adam Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
794
Vincent Laferriere
Theriault - Timmins
795
Jeremie Lamothe
Theriault - Timmins
796
Dominic Laroche
Theriault - Timmins
797
Zach Lynch
Theriault - Timmins
798
Matthew Mahaffy
Theriault - Timmins
799
Marc-Antoine Nadon
Theriault - Timmins
800
Paul Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
801
Connor Rirchie
Theriault - Timmins
802
Mario Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
803
Martin Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
804
Melissa Brucbacher
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
805
Andrea Millette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
806
Alyssia Odo
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
807
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
808
Kiki Wahsquonaikezhik
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
809
Alex Wilson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
810
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
811
Shane Carmody
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
812
Morgan Dewer
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
813
Brendan Godreault
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
814
Justin Ingleton
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
815
Ryan Jeffrey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
816
Cavin Laferriere
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
817
Dilyn Leduc
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
818
Zach Ridley
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
819
Matt Slee
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
820
Liam Smyth
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
821
Colin Steis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
822
Corey Steis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
823
James Turner
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
824
Jack Weston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
825
Magan Blouin
Timmins High - Timmins
826
Vanessa Carello
Timmins High - Timmins
827
Rheanne Carlton
Timmins High - Timmins
828
Carly Charbonneau
Timmins High - Timmins
829
Andrew Armstrong
Timmins High - Timmins
830
Eric Ciccone
Timmins High - Timmins
831
Matthew Mavor
Timmins High - Timmins
832
Brendan Sharp
Timmins High - Timmins
833
Dylon Spigarelli
Timmins High - Timmins
834
Devon Wittig
Timmins High - Timmins
835
Ashley Blais
TPS Bears
836
Alea Fontaine
TPS Bears
837
Rainbow Kester
TPS Bears
838
Vanessa Patrick
TPS Bears
839
Jenna Sanderson
TPS Bears
840
Amy Thomas
TPS Bears
841
Adam McGregor
TPS Bears
842
Katie Brown
West Ferris - North Bay
843
Erin Cangiano
West Ferris - North Bay
844
Rhoda Champagne
West Ferris - North Bay
845
Kiana Chew
West Ferris - North Bay
846
Meghan Clout
West Ferris - North Bay
847
Meghan Dart
West Ferris - North Bay
848
Meagan Emmerson
West Ferris - North Bay
849
Michelle Lane
West Ferris - North Bay
850
Alora Murton-Shorey
West Ferris - North Bay
851
Molly O'Grady
West Ferris - North Bay
852
Mahgen Pledge
West Ferris - North Bay
853
Daanis Sawyer
West Ferris - North Bay
854
Jodie Sloan
West Ferris - North Bay
855
Ali Steer
West Ferris - North Bay
856
Emily Stuart
West Ferris - North Bay
857
Sarah Sutton
West Ferris - North Bay
858
Montana Warbrick
West Ferris - North Bay
859
Chelsea Webber
West Ferris - North Bay
860
Deanna Zen
West Ferris - North Bay
861
Jon Bettiol
West Ferris - North Bay
862
Nick Castellan
West Ferris - North Bay
863
Jeremy Coish
West Ferris - North Bay
864
Devin Daouine
West Ferris - North Bay
865
JJ Hanlon
West Ferris - North Bay
866
Jonathan Isenegger
West Ferris - North Bay
867
Jeremy Karn
West Ferris - North Bay
868
Andrew Ouellette
West Ferris - North Bay
869
Marc Penny
West Ferris - North Bay
870
Joseph Sexton
West Ferris - North Bay
871
Hunter Lounds
WJ Fricker
872
Mario Dominico
Mother St. Bride
873
Dagmar D'Agostino
Mother St. Bride
874
France Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine
875
Kayla Deschatelets
Timmins Porcupine
876
Desiree Groulx
Timmins Porcupine
877
Adrienne Groulx
Timmins Porcupine
878
Rebecca Jezic
Timmins Porcupine
879
Ashton Caron
Timmins Porcupine
880
Joey Verbeek
Timmins Porcupine
881
Samuel Bosse
Timmins Porcupine
882
Ashley Gillies
Timmins Porcupine
883
Alicia Gillies
Timmins Porcupine
884
Sarah Verbeek
Timmins Porcupine
885
Julia Polowy
Timmins Porcupine
886
Emily Bartolomucci
Timmins Porcupine
887
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine
888
Victor Polowy
Timmins Porcupine
889
Jewelliette Smith
Cobalt PS
890
Hanna Wooly
New Liskeard Public
891
Raina Cook
New Liskeard Public
892
Nina Jodko
Holy Family
893
Breckin Denomme
Holy Family
894
Martin Giesen
Holy Family
895
Abbey Kirkby
Holy Family
896
Zoe Daigneault
Holy Family
897
Kendra Stoesz
Holy Family
898
Cheyenne Watson
Holy Family
899
Lee Joy
Holy Family
900
Bryson Poan
Holy Family
901
Jessie McGuire
Holy Family
902
Will Colvin
Panthers
903
Daniel Longuepee
Iroquois Falls
904
Albert Matton
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
905
Carson Sharp
Timmins Porcupine
906
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
907
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
908
Wyatt Shields
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
909
Andrew Pittman
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
910
Joel Ruel
Theriault - Timmins
911
Mike Anderson
Englehart - Englehart
912
Carmen Lefort
Theriault - Timmins
913
Elly Leclaire
Ecole Publique Des Navigateurs
914
Owen Hogg
École catholique St-Michel
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en