Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2011 to May 13, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.28 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
ENTRIES A RELAY
Holy Trinity School
ENTRIES B RELAY
Holy Trinity School
ENTRIES C RELAY
Holy Trinity School
ENTRIES WILDCARD
Holy Trinity School
ENTRIES WILDCARD
Holy Trinity School
1
Jupvir Atiwal
Albert College - Belleville
2
Andrew Aulthouse
Albert College - Belleville
3
Brendan Aulthouse
Albert College - Belleville
4
Quinn Chardo
Albert College - Belleville
5
Gary Hsieh
Albert College - Belleville
6
Sutton Jamari
Albert College - Belleville
7
Michael Joyce
Albert College - Belleville
8
Boodram Kris
Albert College - Belleville
9
Jelani Lee
Albert College - Belleville
10
Alex Mcintyre
Albert College - Belleville
11
Philip Savic
Albert College - Belleville
12
Nathan Shubert
Albert College - Belleville
13
Lukas Sievert
Albert College - Belleville
14
Michael Small
Albert College - Belleville
15
Yamamoto Teruo
Albert College - Belleville
16
Mitchell Torres
Albert College - Belleville
17
Ruiqiao Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
18
Carley Allison
Bayview Glen
19
Sarah Fisher
Bayview Glen
20
Katherine Hicks
Bayview Glen
21
Sarah Olivia Larkin
Bayview Glen
22
Lauren Naraine
Bayview Glen
23
Katherine Tsiofas
Bayview Glen
24
Josh Altro
Bayview Glen
25
Mark Cahalan
Bayview Glen
26
Norman Chan
Bayview Glen
27
Darien Chetram
Bayview Glen
28
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen
29
Carlo Gambino
Bayview Glen
30
Alexander Henein
Bayview Glen
31
Connor Mahony
Bayview Glen
32
Alimohammed Maleksabet
Bayview Glen
33
Kelan McConnel
Bayview Glen
34
Matthew Naraine
Bayview Glen
35
Gleb Nazarkin
Bayview Glen
36
Ronak Patel
Bayview Glen
37
Christopher Williamson
Bayview Glen
38
Tobin Wine
Bayview Glen
39
Naraine Yucel
Bayview Glen
40
John Zeng
Bayview Glen
41
Eliot Zeon
Bayview Glen
42
Suzanne Baumbardner
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
43
Michelle Baumgardner
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
44
Hailey Benedict
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
45
Claudia Brand
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
46
Sasha Brodka
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
47
Adrienne Caldwell
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
48
Katie Connacher
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
49
Jennifer Courteau
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
50
Cassie Cramer
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
51
Timma Flannigan
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
52
Laura Fyfe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
53
Arielle Goodman
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
54
Rachel Goren
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
55
Kayla Greenberg
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
56
Emma Guizetti
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
57
Allie Harris
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
58
Windemere Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
59
Maddy Kirby
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
60
Kate Kocur
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
61
Allison Kustec
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
62
Kimberly Kwan
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
63
Rica Lam
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
64
Robyn Lin
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
65
Benson Nicole
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
66
Alex Noss
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
67
Erin Posesorski
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
68
Maddy Slatt
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
69
Hannah Traore
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
70
Lauren Weinberg
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
71
Ali Wright
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
72
Kaitlin Abma
Branksome Hall - Toronto
73
Victoria Belton
Branksome Hall - Toronto
74
Hanna Bincik
Branksome Hall - Toronto
75
Beatrice Chan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
76
Lizzy Handley-Derry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
77
Siobhan Handley-Derry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
78
Shannon Muller
Branksome Hall - Toronto
79
Connor Ostoich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
80
Taylor Ostoich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
81
Anju Ravindran
Branksome Hall - Toronto
82
Anni Roussy
Branksome Hall - Toronto
83
Sophie Stevenson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
84
Erica Wennberg
Branksome Hall - Toronto
85
Elizabeth Whelan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
86
Melissa Wills
Branksome Hall - Toronto
87
Britney Xiu
Branksome Hall - Toronto
88
Ciara Ambrose
Country Day School - King City
89
Rebecca Bertani
Country Day School - King City
90
Kristina Brown
Country Day School - King City
91
Alex Gruspier
Country Day School - King City
92
Mieke Hagesteijn
Country Day School - King City
93
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
94
Liza Konovalov
Country Day School - King City
95
Rachel Meiorin
Country Day School - King City
96
Hayley Scott
Country Day School - King City
97
Sara Smith
Country Day School - King City
98
Tara Stipec
Country Day School - King City
99
Mitchell Binnie
Country Day School - King City
100
Griffen Daoust
Country Day School - King City
101
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
102
Adam Fournier
Country Day School - King City
103
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
104
Shaw Langston
Country Day School - King City
105
Brian Maloney
Country Day School - King City
106
Shea McGlone
Country Day School - King City
107
Will Stanton
Country Day School - King City
108
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
109
Jeff Carlin
Crescent School - Willowdale
110
James Chapman
Crescent School - Willowdale
111
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
112
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
113
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
114
Sam Essery
Crescent School - Willowdale
115
Theo Essery
Crescent School - Willowdale
116
Jake Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
117
Ryan Fredrickson
Crescent School - Willowdale
118
Mark Graham
Crescent School - Willowdale
119
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
120
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - Willowdale
121
Nevin Kong
Crescent School - Willowdale
122
Stefan Losberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
123
Adam McBain
Crescent School - Willowdale
124
Nicholas Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
125
Liam Oldershaw
Crescent School - Willowdale
126
Brent Petroff
Crescent School - Willowdale
127
Chris Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
128
Graham Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
129
Austin Stein
Crescent School - Willowdale
130
Bianca Agemian
Crestwood College - Toronto
131
Alex Chan
Crestwood College - Toronto
132
Claire Charness
Crestwood College - Toronto
133
Haley Friedrickson
Crestwood College - Toronto
134
Thalia Rassias
Crestwood College - Toronto
135
Jason Aronsberg
Crestwood College - Toronto
136
Benji Baker
Crestwood College - Toronto
137
Nathan George
Crestwood College - Toronto
138
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood College - Toronto
139
Jake Morton
Crestwood College - Toronto
140
Alanna Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
141
Lauren Baun
De La Salle College - Toronto
142
Lauren Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
143
Anastasia Berezowsky
De La Salle College - Toronto
144
Angelica Bertucca
De La Salle College - Toronto
145
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
146
Emily Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
Celia Cassiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
148
Erica Caufin
De La Salle College - Toronto
149
Lauren Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
150
Hayley Chung
De La Salle College - Toronto
151
Samantha Coccari
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
Orla Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
153
Alexandra Domingues
De La Salle College - Toronto
154
Andrea Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
155
Jenna Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
156
Alexandra Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
158
Mikaela Liscio
De La Salle College - Toronto
159
Sophia Mastrella
De La Salle College - Toronto
160
Bridget McGlynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
161
Lori Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Giovanna Nestico
De La Salle College - Toronto
163
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
164
Rosemaria Pagani
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Cassandra Pilacinski
De La Salle College - Toronto
166
Alexandra Poletto
De La Salle College - Toronto
167
Yvonne Sackmann
De La Salle College - Toronto
168
Jillian Scandiffio
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Chelsea Siemon
De La Salle College - Toronto
170
Julia Simac
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Daniella Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
172
Jacqueline Tmej
De La Salle College - Toronto
173
Stephani Tomazos
De La Salle College - Toronto
174
Lea Torchetti
De La Salle College - Toronto
175
Brenda Varriano
De La Salle College - Toronto
176
Sadie Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
177
Shannon Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
178
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
179
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
180
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
181
Spencer Bridgewater
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Daniel Casalese
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
Nicholas Chan
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Alexander Charlebois
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Matt Clademenos
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Jimmy Cooke
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Barrett Cribbey
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Aidan Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Dante De Thomasis
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
John DeCuzzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
David Doyle
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
194
Alex Fotinos
De La Salle College - Toronto
195
Adrien Francoeur
De La Salle College - Toronto
196
Ian Fraser
De La Salle College - Toronto
197
Daniel Grandilli
De La Salle College - Toronto
198
Lucas Grella
De La Salle College - Toronto
199
Michael Hale
De La Salle College - Toronto
200
Christopher Henriques
De La Salle College - Toronto
201
Lucas Hii
De La Salle College - Toronto
202
Bryan Jok
De La Salle College - Toronto
203
William Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
204
Taras Kolomatski
De La Salle College - Toronto
205
Dominic Korab
De La Salle College - Toronto
206
Andrew Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
207
Parker Lees
De La Salle College - Toronto
208
Kevin MacKinnon
De La Salle College - Toronto
209
Richard Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
210
Jameel Manji
De La Salle College - Toronto
211
George Matyas
De La Salle College - Toronto
212
Cole McGill
De La Salle College - Toronto
213
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
214
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
215
Matthew Mio
De La Salle College - Toronto
216
Cosimo Morin
De La Salle College - Toronto
217
Connor Nickelson
De La Salle College - Toronto
218
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
219
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
220
Stefano Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
221
Robert Popescu
De La Salle College - Toronto
222
Nicolas Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
223
Daniel Salvati
De La Salle College - Toronto
224
Jack Saraiva
De La Salle College - Toronto
225
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
226
Julian Sconza
De La Salle College - Toronto
227
Tredegar Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
228
Joey Socka
De La Salle College - Toronto
229
Stephen Solda
De La Salle College - Toronto
230
Andrew Tabri
De La Salle College - Toronto
231
Samantha D'Alessio
Greenwood College
232
Hannah Dawson
Greenwood College
233
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College
234
Deena Gangbar
Greenwood College
235
Emma Toyne
Greenwood College
236
David Bigauskas
Greenwood College
237
Daniel Brady
Greenwood College
238
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
239
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
240
Lauren Azzopardi
Havergal College - Toronto
241
Sarah Baert
Havergal College - Toronto
242
Shannon Dowling
Havergal College - Toronto
243
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
244
Sierra Lane
Havergal College - Toronto
245
Tiffany Lew
Havergal College - Toronto
246
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - Toronto
247
Jane Park
Havergal College - Toronto
248
Annie Rueter
Havergal College - Toronto
249
Marie Syriopolous
Havergal College - Toronto
250
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
251
Ashton Topolinski
Havergal College - Toronto
252
Taylor Wong
Havergal College - Toronto
253
Alana Camporese
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Allie Davidson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
255
Brittany Davies
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
256
Melissa deJonge
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
257
Kara Duchesnay
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
258
Michelle Eventov
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
259
Mackenzie Hamilton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
260
Alex Hood
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
261
Tolu Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Megan Kamps
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Cindy Kang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Maddie Krakowiak
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Madison LeBlanc
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Simi Malhotra
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Alex Maly
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Serena Marotta
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Jillian McKenna
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Jessi McKenzie
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Mackenzie Morison
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Corrina Mosca
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Emily Parsons
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Shelby Sagar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Trish Sawhney
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
276
Robin Winship
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
277
Michael Bain
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
278
Brent Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Isaac Cohen
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
280
Tim Dada
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
281
Josh Deverell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
282
Muyiwa Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
283
Kai Jones
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
284
Yusuf Khaled
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
285
Lucas Kodarin
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
286
Kevin Krar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
287
Angus Lee
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
288
Haden Lee
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
289
Alec Mannarino
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
290
Wyatt McKeil
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
291
Cameron McMillan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
292
Dougie McMillan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
293
Duncan McRae
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
294
Intaek Oh
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
295
Charles Paco
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
296
Gaurav Pal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
297
Jon Routery
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
298
Tristan Ruse
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
299
Miran Saifi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
300
Jacob Wain-Lowe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
301
Myles Wardrope
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
302
Chelsea Cheung
Holy Trinity School
303
Valerie Cheung
Holy Trinity School
304
Victoria Kim
Holy Trinity School
305
Lauren Marchese
Holy Trinity School
306
Emily Shu
Holy Trinity School
307
Jacqueline Sims
Holy Trinity School
308
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity School
309
Ally Turner
Holy Trinity School
310
Guy-Anthony Gagliano
Holy Trinity School
311
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
312
Dapo Oyenubi
Holy Trinity School
313
Trevor Zingg
Holy Trinity School
314
Lea Hermanns
Lakefield College School
315
Reid Berman
Lakefield College School
316
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
317
Philippe De Gaspe
Lakefield College School
318
Alex Hooke-Wood
Lakefield College School
319
Tyler MacPherson-Mazda
Lakefield College School
320
Shane Madill
Lakefield College School
321
Zak Schwartz
Lakefield College School
322
Seamus Smith
Lakefield College School
323
Nathalie Breitschwerdt
Pickering College
324
Alysaa Chin
Pickering College
325
Heike Funk
Pickering College
326
Mandy Smith
Pickering College
327
Johannes Breitschwerdt
Pickering College
328
Alex Floyd
Pickering College
329
Howard Ip
Pickering College
330
Spiering Kevin
Pickering College
331
Keith Lau
Pickering College
332
Avery Lee
Pickering College
333
Andrew Murphy
Pickering College
334
Evan Smith
Pickering College
335
Mitchell Smith
Pickering College
336
Nicholas Sopuch
Pickering College
337
Derreck Veitch
Pickering College
338
Emily Bidochka
Ridley College
339
Victoria Burke
Ridley College
340
Tess Cowherd
Ridley College
341
Jacqueline O'Rourke
Ridley College
342
Olivia Park
Ridley College
343
Heather Petrick
Ridley College
344
Ayo Agusto
Ridley College
345
Brett Beauvais
Ridley College
346
Geno Bullard
Ridley College
347
Jimmy Cheung
Ridley College
348
Norman Chung
Ridley College
349
Jacob Eschweiler
Ridley College
350
Hirotomo Goto
Ridley College
351
Nick Green
Ridley College
352
Beau Halkidis
Ridley College
353
Titus Kosloff
Ridley College
354
Luis Lopez
Ridley College
355
Colin Mackenzie
Ridley College
356
Yoshiki Nakayama
Ridley College
357
Augustine Nguyen
Ridley College
358
Andrew Park
Ridley College
359
Tomas Pitfield
Ridley College
360
Weston Saunders
Ridley College
361
Ray Xu
Ridley College
362
Chris Birley
Royal St. George\'s College
363
Mackenzie Horton
Royal St. George\'s College
364
Ryan Irwin
Royal St. George\'s College
365
Cameron Lawrence
Royal St. George\'s College
366
Reade McDevitt
Royal St. George\'s College
367
Matthew Raymond
Royal St. George\'s College
368
Mitchell Roper
Royal St. George\'s College
369
Stefan Santaguida
Royal St. George\'s College
370
Parker Simon
Royal St. George\'s College
371
Simon Thomasson
Royal St. George\'s College
372
James Tremayne
Royal St. George\'s College
373
Garret Arsenault
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
374
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
375
Mitch Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
376
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
377
Temitope Depass
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
378
Chris Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
379
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
380
Scott Elliot
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
381
Spencer Feeley
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
382
Spencer Feeley
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
383
Tommy Han
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
384
Nadiv Hossain
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
385
Ryan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
386
John Knowles
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
387
Chris Lakkotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
388
David Lu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
389
Luke Lui
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
390
Luke Mitchell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
391
Justin Moryto
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
392
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
393
Braden Noxon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
394
David Ogbide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
395
Aiden Romeril
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
396
Alex Sgro
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
397
Brett Tomlinson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
398
Brett Tomlinson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
399
Kristopher Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
400
Stephan Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
401
Robert Trocchia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
402
Jin Hyuk Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
403
Jenna Child
St. Clement's School - Toronto
404
Chloe Church
St. Clement's School - Toronto
405
Stephanie Colbourne
St. Clement's School - Toronto
406
Ayesha David
St. Clement's School - Toronto
407
Natalie Doyle
St. Clement's School - Toronto
408
Megan French
St. Clement's School - Toronto
409
Georgina Glebe
St. Clement's School - Toronto
410
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School - Toronto
411
Jennifer Hanuschak
St. Clement's School - Toronto
412
Devin Henderson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
413
Dileas MacGowan
St. Clement's School - Toronto
414
Ellen Orchrd
St. Clement's School - Toronto
415
Ashley Sambrook
St. Clement's School - Toronto
416
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School - Toronto
417
Grace Wickens
St. Clement's School - Toronto
418
Carolyn Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock
419
Emily Cozens
St. John's Kilmarnock
420
Rachel Fackoury
St. John's Kilmarnock
421
Emily Grinberg
St. John's Kilmarnock
422
Bianca Hrazdilek
St. John's Kilmarnock
423
Kelsey Swanson
St. John's Kilmarnock
424
Carlos Alvarado
St. John's Kilmarnock
425
Peter Campbell
St. John's Kilmarnock
426
Ross Cunningham
St. John's Kilmarnock
427
Anthony D'Angelo
St. John's Kilmarnock
428
Ken McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
429
Alec McNeil
St. John's Kilmarnock
430
Chris Vanderburgh
St. John's Kilmarnock
431
Jayson Waters
St. John's Kilmarnock
432
Lenox Adirinkah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
433
Matthew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
434
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
435
Andrew Barnes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
436
Alex Brothers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
437
Rayshane Case
St. Michael's College- Toronto
438
Sean Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
439
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
440
David Difonzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
441
Connor Donovan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
442
Conor Emeny
St. Michael's College- Toronto
443
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
444
Siddart Frederick
St. Michael's College- Toronto
445
Alex Freibauer
St. Michael's College- Toronto
446
Kaion Grant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
447
Rory Greening
St. Michael's College- Toronto
448
Adam Hardy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
449
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
450
Liam Higgins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
451
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
452
Theo Jung
St. Michael's College- Toronto
453
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
454
Justin Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
455
Owen Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
456
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
457
Antoine Lyte-Myers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
458
Sam MacMillan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
459
Liam Mather
St. Michael's College- Toronto
460
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
461
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
462
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
463
Nicholas Patterson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
464
Spencer Poprawski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
465
Matthew Quarisa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
466
Ernesto Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
467
John Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
468
Jorge Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
469
Nicholas Rego
St. Michael's College- Toronto
470
Conor Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
471
Luke Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
472
Rayshawn Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
473
Declan Sweeney
St. Michael's College- Toronto
474
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
475
Jude Thusiar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
476
Liam Totten
St. Michael's College- Toronto
477
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College- Toronto
478
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
479
Martin Zhang
St. Michael's College- Toronto
480
Stephen Dodge
The York School - Toronto
481
Matthew Feitelberg
The York School - Toronto
482
Dmitri Kralik
The York School - Toronto
483
Austin Lee
The York School - Toronto
484
Aidan Mallovy
The York School - Toronto
485
Michael O'Dwyer
The York School - Toronto
486
Alex Sigel
The York School - Toronto
487
Nick Tunei
The York School - Toronto
488
Gabriela Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
489
Marc McGuire
Toronto French School- Toronto
490
Laura Abi-Rashed
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
491
Karley Atkinson-Gaal
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
492
Andrea Campos
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
493
Stephanie Dietterle
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
494
Nadine Eltayeb
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
495
Camila Garay
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
496
Jessica Ginman
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
497
Rachel Herscovici
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
498
Alyssa Koziol
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
499
Zoe Marzouca
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
500
Nadine McCormick
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
501
Alero Ogbeide
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
502
Mariana Ontanon
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
503
Khadijah Plummer
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
504
Helen Akinbolue
Trinity College - Port Hope
505
Imani Bawa
Trinity College - Port Hope
506
Nicole Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
507
Kasia Donovan
Trinity College - Port Hope
508
Karoline Frey
Trinity College - Port Hope
509
Ayshwanya Gauba
Trinity College - Port Hope
510
Jordan Higa
Trinity College - Port Hope
511
Catherine McDonald
Trinity College - Port Hope
512
Carly Ramsay
Trinity College - Port Hope
513
Lexi Willcocks
Trinity College - Port Hope
514
Caroline Woodward
Trinity College - Port Hope
515
Sean Colcleugh
Trinity College - Port Hope
516
Chris Graham
Trinity College - Port Hope
517
Alex Mehta
Trinity College - Port Hope
518
Michael Omiwole
Trinity College - Port Hope
519
Mathew Robinson
Trinity College - Port Hope
520
Emmanuel Wa-Kyendo
Trinity College - Port Hope
521
Julian Woodward
Trinity College - Port Hope
522
Daniel Banh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
523
Monte Barker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
524
Alex Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
525
James Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
526
Alden Ching
Upper Canada College - Toronto
527
Grant Conover
Upper Canada College - Toronto
528
Ryan Falcone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
529
Tyler Farrell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
530
Jared Freedman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
531
George Govedaris
Upper Canada College - Toronto
532
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
533
Hugo Lai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
534
Gabriel Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
535
Geethan Lambotharan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
536
Sebastian Marotta
Upper Canada College - Toronto
537
Alex Middleton
Upper Canada College - Toronto
538
David Ngai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
539
Carl-Andre Potier
Upper Canada College - Toronto
540
Hudson Southey-Gordon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
541
Andrew Spear
Upper Canada College - Toronto
542
Ryan Stevenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
543
Michael Topolinski
Upper Canada College - Toronto
544
James Tory
Upper Canada College - Toronto
545
Julio Vazquez
Upper Canada College - Toronto
546
Elie Waitzer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
547
Fabian Wat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
548
Jeff Weaver
Upper Canada College - Toronto
549
Matthew Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
550
Bowen Xia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
551
Clark Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
552
Vanessa Bancheri
Villanova College
553
Dominique D Carli
Villanova College
554
Stefania Cerisano
Villanova College
555
Alexandra Cernat
Villanova College
556
Allison Christie
Villanova College
557
Victoria Colucci
Villanova College
558
Nicole N Crimi
Villanova College
559
Kathleen Gould
Villanova College
560
Samantha Jones
Villanova College
561
Alexandra Liberatore
Villanova College
562
Lauren Logush
Villanova College
563
Danielle Macchiusi
Villanova College
564
Gabriella Mancini
Villanova College
565
Michelle Marin
Villanova College
566
Dasha Mykhaylova
Villanova College
567
Lauren Oldfield
Villanova College
568
Sarah Ostrander
Villanova College
569
Melissa Peruzza
Villanova College
570
Nicoletta N Postiglione
Villanova College
571
Meghan Rossi
Villanova College
572
Lauren Scott
Villanova College
573
Gabrielle Stadler
Villanova College
574
Tristen Sutherland
Villanova College
575
Courtney Tidona
Villanova College
576
Lea Trotman
Villanova College
577
Judy Tsui
Villanova College
578
Stephanie Zuccaro
Villanova College
579
Domenic Battistella
Villanova College
580
Ercole Billingsly
Villanova College
581
Paul Ciulini
Villanova College
582
David Colelli
Villanova College
583
Anthony Colucci
Villanova College
584
Zachary Conte
Villanova College
585
Adam De Biasi
Villanova College
586
Jordon Espirito Santo
Villanova College
587
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
588
Simon Gennaro
Villanova College
589
Tanner Gennaro
Villanova College
590
Giancarlo Giannace
Villanova College
591
Jullian Giovannone
Villanova College
592
Taylor Ham
Villanova College
593
Peter Hillar
Villanova College
594
Lee Klepachi
Villanova College
595
Patric Minuti
Villanova College
596
Alex Montini
Villanova College
597
Brandon Mooi
Villanova College
598
Matthew Perruzza
Villanova College
599
Connor Rossi
Villanova College
600
Trey Rutherford
Villanova College
601
Michael Taibi
Villanova College
602
Landen L Tauro
Villanova College
603
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
604
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2011 19:13:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en