Meet Info
2011 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athlétisme de l'AANEO 2011
May 25, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Kristy Ballantyne
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
2
Janick Chartrand
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
3
Geneviève Clément
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
4
Danika Dufour
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
5
Amélie Isabelle
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
6
Ashley Powell
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
7
Pierre Godard
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
8
Alexandre Isabelle
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
9
Alain Labrecque
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
10
Kevin Tremblay
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
11
Jesse Wilson
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
12
Chelsea Burkholder
Cochrane - Cochrane
13
Jessica Drouin-Contant
Cochrane - Cochrane
14
Megan Duda
Cochrane - Cochrane
15
Shannara Labelle-Beadman
Cochrane - Cochrane
16
Kourtney Larose
Cochrane - Cochrane
17
Emily Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
18
Brooke Meaden
Cochrane - Cochrane
19
Hillary Meaden
Cochrane - Cochrane
20
Sandi Onolak
Cochrane - Cochrane
21
Beverley Pope
Cochrane - Cochrane
22
Alyssa Scischilone
Cochrane - Cochrane
23
Tina Sigouin
Cochrane - Cochrane
24
Devon Archibald
Cochrane - Cochrane
25
Leith Beadman-Farquhar
Cochrane - Cochrane
26
Theo Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
27
William Chapleau
Cochrane - Cochrane
28
Jeremy Dolan
Cochrane - Cochrane
29
Ryan Dubeault
Cochrane - Cochrane
30
Craig Gale
Cochrane - Cochrane
31
Tanner Jansen
Cochrane - Cochrane
32
Wes Klis
Cochrane - Cochrane
33
Tony Koops-Lalonde
Cochrane - Cochrane
34
Myles Lotsberg
Cochrane - Cochrane
35
Bryan Natera
Cochrane - Cochrane
36
Trent Nelson
Cochrane - Cochrane
37
Peter Struyk
Cochrane - Cochrane
38
Jessica Gallant
Écho du Nord - Kapuskasing
39
Chanelle Landriault
Écho du Nord - Kapuskasing
40
Sophie Roy
Écho du Nord - Kapuskasing
41
Joel Pominville
Écho du Nord - Kapuskasing
42
Jeffrey Roussel
Écho du Nord - Kapuskasing
43
Tyler Roussel
Écho du Nord - Kapuskasing
44
Karlie Allin
Englehart - Englehart
45
Lindsay Broderick
Englehart - Englehart
46
Shelby Church
Englehart - Englehart
47
Vanessa Clement
Englehart - Englehart
48
Cody Demarell
Englehart - Englehart
49
Jessie Gravel
Englehart - Englehart
50
Emma Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
51
Maygan Pichette
Englehart - Englehart
52
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
53
Ashley Proctor
Englehart - Englehart
54
Morgan Hack
Englehart - Englehart
55
Tim Jordan
Englehart - Englehart
56
Dan Knox
Englehart - Englehart
57
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
58
Todd Stephen
Englehart - Englehart
59
Madison M Byron
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
60
Dana D Child
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
61
Cassandra C Drapeau
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
62
Cindy C Gadoury
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
63
Chanelle C Guay
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
64
Kennedy K Mosgrove
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
65
Kate K Racicot
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
66
Jackie J Roy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
67
Marc M Dubé
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
68
Joël J Dumouchel
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
69
Éric E Geoffroy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
70
Shannelle Boulay
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
71
Lydia Daigle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
72
Katelynn Gravelle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
73
Brianna Paquet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
74
Samantha Prince
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
75
Alain Levasseur
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
76
Ryan Thériault
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
77
Michelle Beauparlant
Hearst
78
Sophie Bernier-Gagnon
Hearst
79
Alessa Dalcourt
Hearst
80
Melissa Dubois
Hearst
81
Lysanne Fortin
Hearst
82
Chloe Gagnon
Hearst
83
Isabelle Labrie
Hearst
84
Melodie Pominville
Hearst
85
Raphaelle Proulx
Hearst
86
Danica Rancourt
Hearst
87
Patrick Bolduc
Hearst
88
Jonas Filion
Hearst
89
Alexandre Fournier
Hearst
90
Jeremy Ouellette
Hearst
91
Jonathan Ouellette
Hearst
92
Cedric Robichaud
Hearst
93
Gabby Gauthier
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
94
Philip Akkerman
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
95
Alexander Beaton
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
96
Sean Boisvert
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
97
Jonathan Hartwick
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
98
Brad Hill
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
99
Taylor Labreche
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
100
Daniel Longuepee
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
101
Bradley McCombe
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
102
Anthony Montreuil
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
103
Courtney Barbour
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
104
Leslie-Anne Clathworthy
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
105
Allie Crump
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
106
Lauren Empey
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
107
Elissa Laflamme
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
108
Danielle O'Connor
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
109
Marisa Petrovic
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
110
Brad Barbour
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
111
Tristan Durie
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
112
Josh Legendre
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
113
Riley Smith
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
114
Sonny-Gene Thrones
Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing
115
Sabrina Boudreau
O'Gorman - Timmins
116
Erin Cartan
O'Gorman - Timmins
117
Valerie Dupee
O'Gorman - Timmins
118
Alex Godin
O'Gorman - Timmins
119
Alysson Johnson
O'Gorman - Timmins
120
Anglehart Kayla
O'Gorman - Timmins
121
Meghan Mahon
O'Gorman - Timmins
122
Cassandra Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
123
Torresan Mariah
O'Gorman - Timmins
124
Meghan Onlock
O'Gorman - Timmins
125
Shelby Pepin
O'Gorman - Timmins
126
Vanessa Robin
O'Gorman - Timmins
127
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
128
Melanie Veilleux
O'Gorman - Timmins
129
Lindsay Walsh
O'Gorman - Timmins
130
Austin Anglehart
O'Gorman - Timmins
131
Colin Beach
O'Gorman - Timmins
132
Devon Caron-DeBastos
O'Gorman - Timmins
133
Andrew Cyr
O'Gorman - Timmins
134
Dylan Delaurier
O'Gorman - Timmins
135
Jeremy Edl
O'Gorman - Timmins
136
Jake Ferrigan
O'Gorman - Timmins
137
Alex Gervais
O'Gorman - Timmins
138
Jeff Gvozdanovic
O'Gorman - Timmins
139
Jeff Higgs
O'Gorman - Timmins
140
Taylor Lamarche
O'Gorman - Timmins
141
Theo Manseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
142
RJ Roy
O'Gorman - Timmins
143
Ryan Sasseville
O'Gorman - Timmins
144
Nathan Sher
O'Gorman - Timmins
145
Colin Tomchick
O'Gorman - Timmins
146
Austin Vaillancourt
O'Gorman - Timmins
147
Amelia Cosco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
148
Carly Elliott
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
149
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
150
Paige Ladouceur
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
151
Breanna Lemieux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
152
Mercedes Marchiori
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
153
Montanna Marchiori
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
154
Noni Perritt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
155
Kelsie Plaunt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
156
Angela Porco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
157
Jesika Walker
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
158
Ben Anderson-Sackaney
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
159
Cameron Guillemette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
160
Matt Lemieux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
161
Brandon Powers
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
162
Cole Rosevear
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
163
Jordan Shepherdson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
164
Josh Ursulak
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
165
TJ Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
166
Kelsey Boivin
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
167
Katey Connor
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
168
Melodie Mercier
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
169
Stephanie Mercier
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
170
Kaury Gallagher
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
171
Mathieu Mercier
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
172
Thomas Robert
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
173
Shanisie Chartrand
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
174
Katherine Denis
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
175
Julia Gilbert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
176
Kayla Hayes
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
177
Véronyque Lemieux
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
178
Abby-Gail Verreault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
179
Gosselin Kody
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
180
Jérémie Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
181
Mathieu Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
182
Xavier Letellier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
183
Patrice Milot
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
184
Morgan Paiement
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
185
Patrique Roy
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
186
Chloe Belair
Theriault - Timmins
187
Brittany Bellavance
Theriault - Timmins
188
Caitlin Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
189
Sophie Carbonneau
Theriault - Timmins
190
Jenna Caron
Theriault - Timmins
191
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
192
Elizabeth Ellery
Theriault - Timmins
193
Coreigh Gagne
Theriault - Timmins
194
Kyla Gravelle
Theriault - Timmins
195
Kristiane Guay
Theriault - Timmins
196
Noemie Hawey-Deshaies
Theriault - Timmins
197
Masha Lemieux
Theriault - Timmins
198
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
199
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
200
Amy Sahler
Theriault - Timmins
201
Katy Sahler
Theriault - Timmins
202
Colin Allard
Theriault - Timmins
203
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
204
Bradley Belair
Theriault - Timmins
205
Justin Bourgeois
Theriault - Timmins
206
Jeremie Bourget
Theriault - Timmins
207
Darcy Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
208
Nicholas Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
209
Paul Cote
Theriault - Timmins
210
Hector Cousineau
Theriault - Timmins
211
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
212
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
213
Daniel Fournier
Theriault - Timmins
214
Steven Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
215
Bradley Gallant
Theriault - Timmins
216
Daven Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
217
Adam Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
218
Jeremie Lamothe
Theriault - Timmins
219
Dominic Laroche
Theriault - Timmins
220
Samuel Pare
Theriault - Timmins
221
Paul Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
222
Connor Ritchie
Theriault - Timmins
223
Mario Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
224
Martin Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
225
Ryan Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
226
Nicholas Sergerie
Theriault - Timmins
227
Christian Tremblay
Theriault - Timmins
228
Justin Walsh
Theriault - Timmins
229
Adam Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
230
Alex Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
231
Sabrina Beauchamp
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
232
Julia Bigelow
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
233
Leslie Bowman
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
234
Kassie Byrnes
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
235
Courtney Chenier
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
236
Oksana Christie
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
237
Dee Dewar
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
238
Emma Galley
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
239
Emma Goddard
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
240
Chelsea Jibb
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
241
Kelly King
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
242
Misty Paul
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
243
Jennifer Peshabo
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
244
Michelle ` Schenk
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
245
Marian Seed
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
246
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
247
Lauren Stacey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
248
Sarah Thivierge
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
249
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
250
Laura Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
251
Alex Wilson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
252
Preston Bourassa
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
253
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
254
David Elford
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
255
Hayden Fiset
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
256
Justin Ingleton
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
257
Alex Johnston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
258
Kyle Lacarte
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
259
Cavan Lafferriere
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
260
Alex Millette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
261
Jessie Morin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
262
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
263
Scott Recalla
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
264
Trevor Recalla
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
265
Jake Ryan
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
266
Nick Seed
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
267
Corey Steis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
268
Peter Thivierge
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
269
Sheldon West
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
270
Jack Weston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
271
Rheanne Carleton
Timmins - Timmins
272
Carly Charbonneau
Timmins - Timmins
273
Christelle Chow
Timmins - Timmins
274
Kathryn Joron
Timmins - Timmins
275
Ben Andrews
Timmins - Timmins
276
Tim Andrews
Timmins - Timmins
277
Matthew Chamberland
Timmins - Timmins
278
David Houston
Timmins - Timmins
279
Matt Mavor
Timmins - Timmins
280
Lucas Milicevic-Caron
Timmins - Timmins
281
Simon Nadeau
Timmins - Timmins
282
Corey Paquette
Timmins - Timmins
283
Devin Wittig
Timmins - Timmins
Last updated Thu, 26 May 2011 20:29:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en