Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2011
May 18, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1390
Brady Anger
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1391
Brian Austin
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1392
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1393
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1394
Taylor Bramer
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1395
Nathan Bryant
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1396
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1397
Priscilla Campos
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1398
Daniel Castillo
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1399
Ken Chapman
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1400
Ben Clark
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1401
Thomas Culp
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1402
Bailey Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1403
Carmen Guenette
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1404
Eva Guenette
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1405
Reaman Heather
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1406
Doralynne Heller
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1407
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1408
Cody Holly
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1409
Shannon Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1410
Jesse Jenkins
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1411
Taylor Kreps
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1412
Eric Langford
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1413
Selena Leggett
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1414
Alex Lesarge
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1415
Kristin Mackay
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1416
Austen Martin
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1417
Brady McLeod
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1418
Tyler Murphy
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1419
Krista Nelson
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1420
Gavin O'Donnell
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1421
Helina Purdy
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1422
Ashli Putman
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1423
Allison Rich
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1424
Cassie Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1425
Justin Simser
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1426
Nick Stenabaugh
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1427
Spencer Sutton
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1428
Marly Theberge
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1429
Doug Trotter
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1430
Duane Wainman
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1431
Amy Wainwright
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1432
Kaitlyn Watt
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1433
Bernadette Weaver
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1434
Ethan Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
1435
Robbie Young
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
5301
Troy Allen
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5302
Bird Angelina
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5303
Andrew Beardsall
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5304
Ben Beardsall
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5305
Stephanie Brackett
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5306
Gabby Desjarlais
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5307
Maddison Dombroski
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5308
Skylar Dombroski
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5309
Alexandra Gallagher
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5310
Lucy Gripper
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5311
Sydney Klager
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5312
Kennedy McKee
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5313
Katie Lynn Nieleszuruk
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5314
Reid Nielson
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5315
Rachel Pigden
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5317
Thomas Troop
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5318
Brandon Vanriel
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5319
Tara White
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
5320
Duncan Andrews
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5321
Emily Belchos
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5322
Jessica Brouillette
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5323
Chown Emma
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5324
Floriana Ferri
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5325
Kira Innes
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5326
Kylee Innes
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5327
Mackenzie Morrison
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5328
Calvin Pepper
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5329
Gerrit Slingerland
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5330
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
5331
Terrel Brown
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5332
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5333
Kyle Clark
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5334
Bailee Davis
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5335
John Galloway
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5336
Ellen Goodhand
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5337
Emma Goodhand
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5338
Meagan Koufis
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5339
Megan Kuikman
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5340
Brayden Laurin
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5341
Jake McDowell
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5342
Myelle Palma
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5343
Megan Stevanato
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5344
Chelsea Wright
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5345
Rachel Wright
Barrie North CI - gbbn
5346
Emily Amon
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5347
Peter Bergin
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5348
Cecily Blake
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5349
Brian Choghri
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5350
Reid Couture
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5351
Jonah Curl
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5352
Sam Davis
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5353
Janet Deane
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5354
Tameran Defreitas
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5355
Newaja Dennis
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5356
Adam Doucette
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5357
Brandon Fawkes
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5358
Jessica Fullerton
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5359
Taylor Fullerton
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5360
Aleksi Heino
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5361
Brady Hubbard
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5362
Hamin John
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5363
Taylor Koson
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5364
Mark Laing
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5365
Elizabeth Malcolm
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5366
Erica Merkley
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5367
Jordan Merkley
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5368
Noah Middaugh
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5369
Mitch Minhinnick
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5370
Daniel Morgan
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5371
Zach Myra
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5372
Spencer Neville
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5373
Jasmine Noseworthy
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5374
Trevor O'Donnell
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5375
David Paul
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5376
Bayley Quinn
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5377
Marshall Quinn
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5378
Wyatt Rowe
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5379
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5380
Bridget Sheridan
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5381
Brandon Sloot
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5382
Janine Tebokkel
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5383
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5384
Lysianne Trottier
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5385
Andrew Valler
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5386
Eric Vanderhelm
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5387
Daniel Vandervoort
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5388
Aimee Ware
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5389
Evan Wright
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
5390
Eryn Belanger
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5391
Carlie Bowman
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5392
Milan Charron
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5393
Natalia Hawthorn
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5394
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5395
Elizabeth McBride
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5396
Emily Nichols
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5397
Douglas Postrup
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5398
Josh Schell
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5399
Tyler Summers
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5400
Jacob Swarts
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5401
Tyler Thomsom
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5402
Fleur Van Eynde
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5403
Victoria Verbeek
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5404
Laura Wismer
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5405
Abby Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
5406
Ian Fudge
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5407
Rachel Gore
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5408
Kate Henry
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5409
Rachel Hornick
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5410
Deryk Owen
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5411
Wilder Stubbs
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5412
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5413
Douglas Thompson
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5414
Kristy Walton
Bradford District HS - gbbf
5415
Hunter Agnew
Collingwood CI - gbco
5416
Leandra Armstrong
Collingwood CI - gbco
5417
Jordan Bowie
Collingwood CI - gbco
5418
Luke den Bok
Collingwood CI - gbco
5419
Evan Desroches
Collingwood CI - gbco
5420
Julia Filiplic
Collingwood CI - gbco
5421
Liam Fox
Collingwood CI - gbco
5422
Taylor Fox
Collingwood CI - gbco
5423
Jack Garrett
Collingwood CI - gbco
5424
Grier Gethons
Collingwood CI - gbco
5425
Taylor Gethons
Collingwood CI - gbco
5426
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI - gbco
5427
Tannis Hewitson
Collingwood CI - gbco
5428
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood CI - gbco
5429
Sarah Hunter
Collingwood CI - gbco
5430
Amanda Jackson
Collingwood CI - gbco
5431
Mike Jennereaux
Collingwood CI - gbco
5432
Josh Lawson
Collingwood CI - gbco
5433
Alexis Long-Squire
Collingwood CI - gbco
5434
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood CI - gbco
5435
Carter McDonald
Collingwood CI - gbco
5436
Kevin O'Halloran
Collingwood CI - gbco
5437
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood CI - gbco
5438
Brandon Phillips
Collingwood CI - gbco
5439
Sydney Redpath
Collingwood CI - gbco
5440
Richard Scott
Collingwood CI - gbco
5441
Meg Sinclair
Collingwood CI - gbco
5442
Maddy Souliere
Collingwood CI - gbco
5443
Jordan Usher
Collingwood CI - gbco
5444
Meaghan Wessel
Collingwood CI - gbco
5445
Bryce West
Collingwood CI - gbco
5446
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood CI - gbco
5447
Emma Woodhouse
Collingwood CI - gbco
5448
Audra Worsley
Collingwood CI - gbco
5449
Maddy Armstrong
Eastview SS - gbev
5450
Joel Baylis
Eastview SS - gbev
5451
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview SS - gbev
5452
Tristan Blandford
Eastview SS - gbev
5453
Scott Bonney
Eastview SS - gbev
5454
Alex Brown
Eastview SS - gbev
5455
Jared Brown
Eastview SS - gbev
5456
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview SS - gbev
5457
Reeve Christensen
Eastview SS - gbev
5458
Wesley Draper
Eastview SS - gbev
5459
Leon Ellis
Eastview SS - gbev
5460
James Forde
Eastview SS - gbev
5461
Tabby Goodall
Eastview SS - gbev
5462
Sam Greer
Eastview SS - gbev
5463
Cheyenne Hall
Eastview SS - gbev
5464
Adam Hargreaves
Eastview SS - gbev
5465
Alex Hay
Eastview SS - gbev
5466
Cole Hennig
Eastview SS - gbev
5467
Ben Hughes
Eastview SS - gbev
5468
Hayden Hughes
Eastview SS - gbev
5469
James Hunter
Eastview SS - gbev
5470
Jenn Jackson
Eastview SS - gbev
5471
Mackenzie Johnston
Eastview SS - gbev
5472
Madison Johnston
Eastview SS - gbev
5473
Christy Kavaratzs
Eastview SS - gbev
5474
Debra Kelsall
Eastview SS - gbev
5475
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview SS - gbev
5476
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview SS - gbev
5477
Justice Kordich
Eastview SS - gbev
5478
Melissa Labatt
Eastview SS - gbev
5479
Jessie Lange
Eastview SS - gbev
5480
Jennifer Lesage
Eastview SS - gbev
5481
Kristie LeSage
Eastview SS - gbev
5482
Samantha Loucks
Eastview SS - gbev
5483
Kyle MacDonald
Eastview SS - gbev
5484
Tristan Markov
Eastview SS - gbev
5485
Nick Martin
Eastview SS - gbev
5486
Taylor McDowell
Eastview SS - gbev
5487
Matt McFarlane
Eastview SS - gbev
5488
Scott Mclaughlin
Eastview SS - gbev
5489
Chloe Melnick
Eastview SS - gbev
5490
Collin Misch
Eastview SS - gbev
5491
Sam Niewhof
Eastview SS - gbev
5492
Zach Peterson
Eastview SS - gbev
5493
Tim Pitts
Eastview SS - gbev
5494
Alex Robinson
Eastview SS - gbev
5495
Fiona Schrieter
Eastview SS - gbev
5496
Micheal Sheardown
Eastview SS - gbev
5497
Megan Smith
Eastview SS - gbev
5498
Rylin Talbot
Eastview SS - gbev
5499
Cynthia Veitch
Eastview SS - gbev
5500
Jenn Veitch
Eastview SS - gbev
5501
Megan Wright
Eastview SS - gbev
5502
Noah Wright
Eastview SS - gbev
5503
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview SS - gbev
5504
Samantha Anderson
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5505
Shannon Bojens
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5506
Kai Britain
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5507
Jesse Buchanan
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5508
Cameron Calder
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5509
Kristy Clement
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5510
Liam Currie
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5511
Scott Docherty
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5512
Elicia Durtnall
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5513
Cassidy Fearon
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5514
Elizabeth Fildey
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5515
John Findlay
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5516
Kaelan Findlay
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5517
Philip Finlay
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5518
Jeff Hook
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5519
Jonny Innes
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5520
Samantha Irwin
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5521
Kyla Kellerman
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5522
Rowan King
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5523
Paige Kirk
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5524
Lauren KleinGebbinck
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5525
Aria Kooy
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5526
Whittington Mackenzie
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5527
Amy McNamara
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5528
Shannon Mortson
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5529
Jodi Murray
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5530
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5531
Derek Robertson
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5532
John Ryall
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5533
Sadie Speers
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5534
Alex Spence
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5535
Brooke Stoddart
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5536
Shauna Sullivan
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5537
Brett Todd
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5538
Katrina Valender
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5539
Emily Wesson
Elmvale District HS - gbel
5540
Mikaila Davidson
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5541
Steven Dawson
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5542
Brian Forsythe
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5543
Josh Forth
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5544
Kawisen'tha Harbridge
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5545
Anna Johnston
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5546
Megan Purkis
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5547
Brett Sontag
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5548
Niklaus Speicher
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5549
Jacob Vandyk
Gravenhurst HS - gbgh
5550
Mary Affleck
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5551
Alessia Avola
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5552
Junior Bonsu
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5553
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5554
Jon Ellis
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5555
Richard Jansen
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5556
Jocelyn Koost
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5557
Victoria Lock
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5558
Christina Moniz
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5559
Luke ` Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5560
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5561
Sydney O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5562
Emily Procher
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5563
Dini Tessolin
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5564
Caitlin Vance
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5565
Racheal Vonk
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5566
Mitchell White
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
5567
Kip Arlidge
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5568
Ryley Atwood
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5569
Montana Brown
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5570
Aaron Chapman
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5571
Jessica Cuttell
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5572
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5573
Aaron Eastmure
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5574
Michelle Everist
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5575
Elizabeth Fletcher
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5576
Ben Forestell
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5577
Matthew Giblin
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5578
Silas Graham
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5579
Kyle Heybloom
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5580
Brady Irving
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5581
Dylan Jones
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5582
Rachael King
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5583
Steven Matthews
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5584
Josh Merritt
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5585
Heather Moore
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5586
Wade Moyer
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5587
Patrick Norman
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5588
Keelin Pringnitz
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5589
Garrett Raynor
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5590
Jocelyn Roberson
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5591
Dan Rosbottom
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5592
Mariah Smith
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5593
Brandon Stillar
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5594
David Stilwell
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5595
Bryan Stone
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5596
Roland Tusz
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5597
Caleb Wahl
Huntsville HS - gbhv
5598
Justice Archer
Innisdale SS - gbid
5599
Ocian Archer
Innisdale SS - gbid
5600
O'Neill Blake-Baptiste
Innisdale SS - gbid
5601
Christina Bokma
Innisdale SS - gbid
5602
Gregory Brooks
Innisdale SS - gbid
5603
Brandon Brown
Innisdale SS - gbid
5604
Laura Bryan
Innisdale SS - gbid
5605
Devonae Bryce
Innisdale SS - gbid
5606
Christian ` Campanica
Innisdale SS - gbid
5607
Kaitlin Campbell
Innisdale SS - gbid
5608
Estevan Carles
Innisdale SS - gbid
5609
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale SS - gbid
5610
Bryce Churchur
Innisdale SS - gbid
5611
Cole Chyzie
Innisdale SS - gbid
5612
Zach Cook
Innisdale SS - gbid
5613
Jessica Dean
Innisdale SS - gbid
5614
Inamika Deol
Innisdale SS - gbid
5615
Jason Duiella
Innisdale SS - gbid
5616
Riley Egerton
Innisdale SS - gbid
5617
Kailey Farr
Innisdale SS - gbid
5618
Ethan Fetterly
Innisdale SS - gbid
5619
Eric Filion
Innisdale SS - gbid
5620
Jordie Fischer
Innisdale SS - gbid
5621
Hannah Fuhrmann
Innisdale SS - gbid
5622
Dylan Golow
Innisdale SS - gbid
5623
Nick Golow
Innisdale SS - gbid
5624
Dean Heliotis
Innisdale SS - gbid
5625
Ryan Hillis
Innisdale SS - gbid
5626
Erin Hodge
Innisdale SS - gbid
5627
Amber Jagt
Innisdale SS - gbid
5628
Andre Josiah
Innisdale SS - gbid
5629
Allie King
Innisdale SS - gbid
5630
Jessie Kunjah
Innisdale SS - gbid
5631
William Macdougall
Innisdale SS - gbid
5632
Melissa MacIntosh
Innisdale SS - gbid
5633
Aiden McKee
Innisdale SS - gbid
5634
Jessica Menzie
Innisdale SS - gbid
5635
Benjamin Nguyen
Innisdale SS - gbid
5636
Cassandra Norton
Innisdale SS - gbid
5637
Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale SS - gbid
5638
Michael Pesce
Innisdale SS - gbid
5639
Lukkas Powers
Innisdale SS - gbid
5640
Brittany Rebelo
Innisdale SS - gbid
5641
Elias San Pedro
Innisdale SS - gbid
5642
Junior Solomon
Innisdale SS - gbid
5643
Larissa Strath
Innisdale SS - gbid
5644
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale SS - gbid
5645
Josh Wang
Innisdale SS - gbid
5646
Steven Wilkins-Reeve
Innisdale SS - gbid
5647
Connor Annett
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5648
Tom Brindisi
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5649
Eli Bulger
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5650
Brandon Carmichael
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5651
Amber Champion
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5652
Dylan Durham
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5653
Nick Findlay
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5654
Jamie Fisher
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5655
Megan Fisher
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5656
Carly Foubert
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5657
Keenan Hodgson
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5658
Avila Holland
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5659
Allison Jacobi-Dorbeck
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5660
Kevin Matthews
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5661
Kyle Matthews
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5662
Liam McGrath-Dent
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5663
Ariane Moreau
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5664
Mikayla Morris
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5665
Tanner Mulholland
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5666
Matthew Muller
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5667
Raven Newby
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5668
Emily Noronha
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5669
Owen Paget
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5670
Ellie Powell
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5671
Julia Simpson
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5672
Samantha Spina
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5673
Matthew Tipold
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5674
Brooke Wagner
Jean Vanier C S - gbjv
5675
Brandon Davy
Midland SS - gbmi
5676
Meryssa Duquette
Midland SS - gbmi
5677
Megan Giammattolla
Midland SS - gbmi
5678
Katharine Johns
Midland SS - gbmi
5679
Sarah Kelly
Midland SS - gbmi
5680
David Marshall
Midland SS - gbmi
5681
Webster Megyn
Midland SS - gbmi
5682
Stephanie Munten
Midland SS - gbmi
5683
Thorne Reynolds
Midland SS - gbmi
5684
Eric Sandy
Midland SS - gbmi
5685
Jacqueline Scheffel
Midland SS - gbmi
5686
Sydney Skerritt
Midland SS - gbmi
5687
Nicole Smiljanic
Midland SS - gbmi
5688
Brandon Whetham
Midland SS - gbmi
5689
Jaffar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5690
Matthew Armstrong
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5691
Yannique Bennett
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5692
Jaxon Brennan
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5693
Paige Cheung
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5694
Sara Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5695
Jordan Nikkanen
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5696
Chris Preece
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5697
Taylor Romello
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5698
Nick Stacy
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5699
Hang Zhang
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
5700
Jasmine Aggarwal
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5701
Ali Archer
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5702
Katelyn Ayers
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5703
Jesse Baker
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5704
Rebecca Bouwhius
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5705
Brianna Croft
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5706
Jenna Freeman
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5707
Brett Herrington
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5708
Salena Hoesterey
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5709
Chelsea Hopper
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5710
Phil Kufner
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5711
Jesse Lessard
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5712
Will Martin
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5713
Brent Maw
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5714
Scott McMennemy
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5715
Ethan McMurter
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5716
Kory Morano
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5717
Spencer Pajari
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5718
Rebecca Rae
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5719
Nicole Roach
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5720
Mitchell Salter
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5721
Ahsan Seikhe
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5722
Alex Seki
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5723
Shane Stillwell
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5724
Kim Town
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5725
Alex VanLuven
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5726
Stephanie VanLuven
Orillia District CVI - gbor
5727
Claire Ball
Park Street CI - gbpk
5728
Matt Blackwell
Park Street CI - gbpk
5729
Taylor Bull
Park Street CI - gbpk
5730
Andrew DeCola
Park Street CI - gbpk
5731
Nick Earle
Park Street CI - gbpk
5732
Chris Gleadall
Park Street CI - gbpk
5733
Ben Goodier
Park Street CI - gbpk
5734
London Hache
Park Street CI - gbpk
5735
Derrick Jeffery
Park Street CI - gbpk
5736
Kieran Jones
Park Street CI - gbpk
5737
Stephanie Kullmen
Park Street CI - gbpk
5738
Isaac Luft
Park Street CI - gbpk
5739
Cole Millson
Park Street CI - gbpk
5740
Connor Perryman
Park Street CI - gbpk
5741
Scott Seymour
Park Street CI - gbpk
5742
Joe Smith
Park Street CI - gbpk
5743
Nolan Wilson
Park Street CI - gbpk
5744
Josh Badger
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5745
Bill Bailey
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5746
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5747
Dallas Coulter
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5748
Laurel Dawson
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5749
Ayden Dermenjian
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5750
Riley Durocher
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5751
Rachael Elliott
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5752
Alex Forsey
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5753
Jason Greer
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5754
Simon Harasym
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5755
Claire Henry
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5756
Shayna Herr
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5757
Chris Herron
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5758
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5759
Martha Kennedy
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5760
Autumn Kosluke
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5761
Gabrielle Lawson-Buttineau
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5762
Charlotte Little
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5763
Nick MacMillan
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5764
Nathan Marshall
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5765
Aaron McGarvey
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5766
Jordan Miller
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5767
Abbi Roose
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5768
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5769
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
5770
Connor Ayerst
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5771
Kaitlin Dasilva
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5772
Genicko Galvan
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5773
Nakita Hayes
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5774
Alicia Jenkins
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5775
Brianna Joseph
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5776
Emily Lacroix
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5777
Sam Little
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5778
Megan Lynch
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5779
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5780
Michelle McFerran
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5781
Lexie North
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5782
Greg Radonicich
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5783
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5784
Ryan Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5785
Sarah Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5786
Alex Ross
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5787
Tommy Shoniker
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5788
Trevor Shoniker
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5789
LaurieAnn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5790
Saralyn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5791
Frank Whalen
Patrick Fogarty CSS - gbpf
5792
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5793
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5794
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5795
Brianna Howe
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5796
Gillian Hutton
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5797
Tyler Marchand
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5798
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5799
Justin Nahanee
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5800
Connor Plant
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5801
Alex Rever
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5802
Dillon Sheppard
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5803
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5804
Kiefer Thompson
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5805
Ian Walter
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
5806
Anarie Matchett
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
5807
Bridget Pratt
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
5808
Alex Savill
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
5809
Matthew Velanoff
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
5810
Adam Ager
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5811
Jamie Attwell
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5812
Connor Bissonette
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5813
Jessica Craymer
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5814
Denver Dafoe
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5815
Derek Dafoe
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5816
Graham Finch
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5817
Liam Grant
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5818
Wes Hornby
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5819
Noelle Kelly
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5820
Patrick Kirkwood
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5821
Greer Klinkman
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5822
Paige Klinkman
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5823
Wyatt Kupferschmidt
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5824
Heather Langevin
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5825
Carson Low
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5826
Dylan Rainey
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5827
Cassidy Sawyer
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5828
Riley Sullivan
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5829
Jacob Vandenberg
St. Dominic CSS - gbsd
5830
Zach Donovan
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5831
Rotimi Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5832
Austin Fishcer
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5833
Keanna Fullerton
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5834
Tyler Gougeon
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5835
Brittany Graves
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5836
Jake Huber
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5837
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5838
Rebecca Linzner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5839
Steven Mack
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5840
Carly Munce
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5841
Tyler Slade
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5842
Brandon Thompson
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5843
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5844
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5845
Emma Watson
St. Joan of Arc CHS - gbja
5846
Jordan Adamich
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5847
Mortaza Ahmadzai
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5848
Mark Anglin
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5849
Sydney Baldwin
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5850
Dustin Bortoluzzi
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5851
Aimee Brennon
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5852
Max Cinelli
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5853
Mike Cottenden
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5854
Alex Daley
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5855
Peter Dangerfield
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5856
Brandon Dobson
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5857
Matt Druken
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5858
Conor Gallant
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5859
Daniel Gawlik
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5860
Steven Greco
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5861
Dejon Hibbert
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5862
Kyle Hibbert
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5863
Tannis Jackson
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5864
Adam Kovacs
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5865
Josh Lafrance
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5866
Edward Lee
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5867
Mitch Leitch
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5868
Jesse Leonard
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5869
Charlie Maugeri
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5870
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5871
Rogan Mei
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5872
Carla Monteith
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5873
Madison Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5874
Marcus Olds
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5875
Hailey Pollock
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5876
Hannah Pollock
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5877
Camilla Rewucki
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5878
Isabel Rewucki
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5879
Avery Rumney
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5880
Kristen Spadafora
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5881
Logan Strassert
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5882
Anneliese Surmann
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5883
Blake Thompson
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5884
Patrick Thompson
St. Joseph's CHS - gbsj
5885
Kristy Allen
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5886
Chris Atkinson
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5887
Filip Bejmert
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5888
Michelle Biehl
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5889
Danielle Bragagnolo
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5890
Francessco Corona
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5891
Brandon Donkers
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5892
Richard Erhart
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5893
Victoria Hudson
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5894
Daniel Kean
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5895
John LaPlume
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5896
Emma McFarland
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5897
Rebecca McFarland
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5898
Anna Owens
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5899
Victoria Pickett
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5900
Greg Pinkey
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5901
Alexandra Pollard
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5902
Daniel Robitaille
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5903
Anthony Rossano
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5904
Alysha Scott
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5905
Kyle Skelliter
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5906
Matthew Stypulkowski
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5907
Taylor Timmons
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5908
Juan Villegas
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5909
Bailey Vincent
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5910
Kristen Zorzi
St. Peter's CSS - gbsp
5911
Brandon Bath
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5912
Carley-Ann Berko
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5913
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5914
Trevor Bressette
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5915
Mitch Callan
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5916
J.D. Conception
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5917
Alex Courchesne
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5918
Hannah Cowan
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5919
Kylie Crawford
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5920
Eric Desrochers
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5921
Natalie Difonte
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5922
Scott Dorion
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5923
Chelsea Duckett
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5924
Ben Dundas
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5925
Sherilyn Edwards
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5926
Chantelle Gubert
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5927
Kalton King
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5928
Felicite Kokron
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5929
Laura Lamore
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5930
Mitch Pilon
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5931
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5932
Jared Santer
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5933
Zack Secord
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5934
Howie Silvey
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5935
Cody Simpson
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5936
Camille Smith
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5937
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5938
Telvin Tavernier
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5939
Devon Tomkinson
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5940
Cody Vandervoort
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5941
Dan Waugh
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5942
Tiffany York
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
5943
Mark Cacho
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5944
Luke Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5945
Tim Daly
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5946
Pat Dunn
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5947
Mike Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5948
Jerika Gimpel
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5949
Joanne Hernandez
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5950
Gab Ianniruberto
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5951
Brenna Kavanaugh
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5952
Andrew Leest
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5953
Jessie Letts
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5954
Jessica Liguori
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5955
Cam Nicoll
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5956
Mackenzie Nicoll
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5957
Alex Nolet
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5958
Simo Pallota
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5959
Emily Pejic
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5960
Nic Rodrigo
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5961
Alyx Rogogna
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5962
Emily Tran
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5963
Nicole Trepanier
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5964
Rebecca Van Dyk
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5965
Samantha Van Dyk
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5966
Shannon Williamson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
5967
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5968
Zach Buchan
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5969
Sean Clendinning
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5970
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5971
Georgia Hamilton
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5972
Megan Lee
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5973
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5974
Lindsay Rimmer
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5975
Mike Sillaby
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5976
Emily Whitaker
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5977
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
5978
Curtis Baker
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5979
Jacob Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5980
Melissa Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5981
Andrew Eisses
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5982
Judah Garland
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5983
Brad Huitema
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5984
Tom Huitema
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5985
Megan Jones
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5986
Kelsey Kapteyn
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5987
Daniel Kloosterman
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5988
James Kloosterman
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5989
Samantha Selkirk
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5990
Leanna VanLoenen
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5991
Kayla VanSchubert
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5992
Zac Veenstra
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
5993
Riley Ragowski
Innisdale SS - gbid
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2011 22:21:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en