Meet Info
Toronto West Region Meet
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1001
Essence Morgan
Central Etobicoke - Weston
1002
Cody Chaplin
Central Etobicoke - Weston
1003
Akshay Das
Central Etobicoke - Weston
1004
Deshawn Edwards
Central Etobicoke - Weston
1005
Brett Mooroe
Central Etobicoke - Weston
1006
Svetlana Bogdanovic
Etobicoke - Islington
1007
Esma Buyukkocabas
Etobicoke - Islington
1008
Candice Cristovao
Etobicoke - Islington
1009
Madeleine Donaldson
Etobicoke - Islington
1010
Emma Eustace
Etobicoke - Islington
1011
Cecilly Jones
Etobicoke - Islington
1012
Morassutti Julia
Etobicoke - Islington
1013
Marczak Lindsay
Etobicoke - Islington
1014
Emma Malfara
Etobicoke - Islington
1015
Holden Marczak
Etobicoke - Islington
1016
Kelly McKinnon
Etobicoke - Islington
1017
Leslie McKinnon
Etobicoke - Islington
1018
Carter Rose
Etobicoke - Islington
1019
Oksana Zvarych
Etobicoke - Islington
1020
Matthew Agnew
Etobicoke - Islington
1021
Retom Bannerji
Etobicoke - Islington
1022
Rudy Bannerji
Etobicoke - Islington
1023
Ismail Beremad
Etobicoke - Islington
1024
Will Bradbeer
Etobicoke - Islington
1025
Darian Chattergoon
Etobicoke - Islington
1026
Jonah D'Angelo
Etobicoke - Islington
1027
Troy D'Angelo
Etobicoke - Islington
1028
David Giannini
Etobicoke - Islington
1029
Harrison Hornby
Etobicoke - Islington
1030
David Jinkinson
Etobicoke - Islington
1031
Emmerson Kako
Etobicoke - Islington
1032
Sean Kong
Etobicoke - Islington
1033
David Litwin
Etobicoke - Islington
1034
David Maunder
Etobicoke - Islington
1035
Malique Munroe
Etobicoke - Islington
1036
Luke O\'Doherty
Etobicoke - Islington
1037
George Panagiotopoulos
Etobicoke - Islington
1038
Ethan Plewes
Etobicoke - Islington
1039
Brent Scheibelhut
Etobicoke - Islington
1040
Tim Schjerning
Etobicoke - Islington
1041
Aleksa Stevanovic
Etobicoke - Islington
1042
Nikola Stevanovic
Etobicoke - Islington
1043
Treshaun Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
1044
Trevel Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
1045
Jack Turnbull
Etobicoke - Islington
1046
Paige Court
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1047
Inna Crocetti Klos
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1048
Cara DiGiovanni
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1049
Jacqueline Glover
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1050
Terran Harlow
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1051
Sophie Lea
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1052
Julia Liu
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1053
Kristin Metcalfe
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1054
Shermelle Phillip
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1055
Alexandria Taylor
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1056
Dana Unninayar
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1057
Santiago Bessai
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1058
Eli Burley
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1059
Ned Carolan
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1060
Zach Cetinic
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1061
Raymond Khan
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1062
Nathan McCoy
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1063
Joshua Morrison
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1064
Joel Pervis
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1065
Simon Phromchat
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1066
Dante Pizzirusso
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1067
Amit Rakoff-Bellman
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
1068
Dannisha Baugh
George Harvey - Toronto
1069
Waritsara Buracond
George Harvey - Toronto
1070
Danielle Dwyer
George Harvey - Toronto
1071
Shamese Green
George Harvey - Toronto
1072
Devonnee McDonald
George Harvey - Toronto
1073
Pravina Rajendran
George Harvey - Toronto
1074
Shante Brown
George Harvey - Toronto
1075
Alora Walcott
George Harvey - Toronto
1076
Chikara Walker
George Harvey - Toronto
1077
Anthony Bailey
George Harvey - Toronto
1078
Walid Bukheit
George Harvey - Toronto
1079
Fouad Jibril
George Harvey - Toronto
1080
Qadar Mohamoud
George Harvey - Toronto
1081
Emmanuel Nkrumah
George Harvey - Toronto
1082
Abdollahi Tunkara
George Harvey - Toronto
1083
Sonny Vo
George Harvey - Toronto
1084
Sade Graham
Kipling - Etobicoke
1085
Rosvin Colindrez
Kipling - Etobicoke
1086
Ricardo Jauregui
Kipling - Etobicoke
1087
Mahadi Mahadi
Kipling - Etobicoke
1088
Kerem Ozbek
Kipling - Etobicoke
1089
Omar Said
Kipling - Etobicoke
1090
Oceanna Husbands
Lakeshore - Toronto
1091
Shantaya James
Lakeshore - Toronto
1092
Irina Shestakova
Lakeshore - Toronto
1093
Tsering Tsomo
Lakeshore - Toronto
1094
Matthew Bastos-Mitchell
Lakeshore - Toronto
1095
Devon Jarret
Lakeshore - Toronto
1096
Brandon Kalongonda
Lakeshore - Toronto
1097
Mark Kocsis
Lakeshore - Toronto
1098
Nicholas Nguyen
Lakeshore - Toronto
1099
Samar Abou-Khrechich
Martingrove - Islington
1100
Michelle Achilles
Martingrove - Islington
1101
Grace Babatunde
Martingrove - Islington
1102
Jordenna Buckingham
Martingrove - Islington
1103
Shante Chambers
Martingrove - Islington
1104
Doris Choi
Martingrove - Islington
1105
Elizabeth Choi
Martingrove - Islington
1106
Mariama Kaba
Martingrove - Islington
1107
Mariama Kaba
Martingrove - Islington
1108
Rovena Muir
Martingrove - Islington
1109
Elaine Ng
Martingrove - Islington
1110
Austin Cronkite
Martingrove - Islington
1111
Jeffrey De Gonzma
Martingrove - Islington
1112
Shavnon Harding
Martingrove - Islington
1113
Shavon Harding
Martingrove - Islington
1114
Ryan Juni
Martingrove - Islington
1115
Robbie Kanko
Martingrove - Islington
1116
Enis Ozkan
Martingrove - Islington
1117
Cody Raycraft
Martingrove - Islington
1118
Scott Reyes
Martingrove - Islington
1119
Daniel Turino
Martingrove - Islington
1120
Daniel Vailyer
Martingrove - Islington
1121
Kezia Allen
Richview - Islington
1122
Lauren Bailey
Richview - Islington
1123
Jordan Bates
Richview - Islington
1124
Maddie Benjamin
Richview - Islington
1125
Angelica Bennett
Richview - Islington
1126
Saschaine Clarke
Richview - Islington
1127
Ivana Feher
Richview - Islington
1128
Diana Jakovic
Richview - Islington
1129
Sarah Krichel
Richview - Islington
1130
Julia Kruja
Richview - Islington
1131
Kisha Lewis
Richview - Islington
1132
Lauren Li
Richview - Islington
1133
Olga Misic
Richview - Islington
1134
Nache Palmer
Richview - Islington
1135
Janice Rhee
Richview - Islington
1136
Isidora Roskic
Richview - Islington
1137
Sarah Santos
Richview - Islington
1138
Chimenti Sophia
Richview - Islington
1139
Jillian Sprenger
Richview - Islington
1140
Alessia Stefenatti
Richview - Islington
1141
Diana Vucevic
Richview - Islington
1142
Megan Watson
Richview - Islington
1143
Rachael Whiteley
Richview - Islington
1144
Latifa Zerrouky
Richview - Islington
1145
Grant Benjamin
Richview - Islington
1146
Eric Cato
Richview - Islington
1147
Max Ciarmela
Richview - Islington
1148
Josiah Crombie
Richview - Islington
1149
Sahheed Dewareler
Richview - Islington
1150
Andre Diodati
Richview - Islington
1151
Shane Favit
Richview - Islington
1152
Drake Foo
Richview - Islington
1153
Jamal Gibson
Richview - Islington
1154
Ryan Holowczak
Richview - Islington
1155
Taylor Howard
Richview - Islington
1156
Patrick James
Richview - Islington
1157
Jamal Johnson
Richview - Islington
1158
Joshua Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1159
Martin Klamrowski
Richview - Islington
1160
Thomas Koos
Richview - Islington
1161
Jamie Learmonth
Richview - Islington
1162
Dean Licul
Richview - Islington
1163
Kevin Lukawiecki
Richview - Islington
1164
Matthew McKelvey
Richview - Islington
1165
Jordan Mealand
Richview - Islington
1166
Sam Noto
Richview - Islington
1167
Aaron-Michael Osman
Richview - Islington
1168
Clark Petterson
Richview - Islington
1169
Liam Pye
Richview - Islington
1170
Peter Ro
Richview - Islington
1171
Hunter Roberts
Richview - Islington
1172
Jaleel Ruthland
Richview - Islington
1173
Donald Shaw
Richview - Islington
1174
Alex Simmons
Richview - Islington
1175
Peter Svirplys
Richview - Islington
1176
Julian Vaca
Richview - Islington
1177
Aidan Whibbs
Richview - Islington
1178
Brittania Brown
Runnymede - Toronto
1179
Anna-Kay Hyatt
Runnymede - Toronto
1180
Lauren Janke
Runnymede - Toronto
1181
Erika King-Lawrence
Runnymede - Toronto
1182
Ashly McCloud
Runnymede - Toronto
1183
Angel Nguyen
Runnymede - Toronto
1184
Larissa Ngwe
Runnymede - Toronto
1185
Landan Odell
Runnymede - Toronto
1186
Mellika Taylor
Runnymede - Toronto
1187
Kofi Antwi
Runnymede - Toronto
1188
Quinn W Burke
Runnymede - Toronto
1189
Troy Elleston
Runnymede - Toronto
1190
Abdulwahab B Khatib
Runnymede - Toronto
1191
Uriah G Layne
Runnymede - Toronto
1192
Isaiah McChesney-Kleynhans
Runnymede - Toronto
1193
Ngoc Hai Tang
Runnymede - Toronto
1194
Ebun B Tomiwa
Runnymede - Toronto
1195
Carolyn Amador
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1196
Burbuqe Cunaj
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1197
Sofia Daogo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1198
Megan Eves
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1199
Cindy Hyunh
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1200
Hanna Maripuu
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1201
Natalie Wong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1202
Kayvan Aflaki
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1203
Ishan Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1204
Peter Del Tatto
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1205
Jemar Jones
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1206
Matthew Kane
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1207
Kajun Lake
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1208
Adrian Bell Moya
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1209
Thanh Nghiem
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1210
Jeremy Swan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1211
Mark Syptak
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1212
Zack Tarantino
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1213
Zaher Thoba
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1214
Jason Travino
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1215
Zlatko Tyulev
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1216
Jaelese J Gray
Thistletown - Rexdale
1217
Shaylah S Griffith-Grould
Thistletown - Rexdale
1218
Jasmine J James
Thistletown - Rexdale
1219
Harmoni H Marriott
Thistletown - Rexdale
1220
Pamela P Owusu
Thistletown - Rexdale
1221
Chasidy C Palmer
Thistletown - Rexdale
1222
Lakham Bali
Thistletown - Rexdale
1223
Alex Daley
Thistletown - Rexdale
1224
Khadane Miller
Thistletown - Rexdale
1225
Bashir Mzee
Thistletown - Rexdale
1226
Sandra Amoah
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1227
Shivali Barot
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1228
Keshawna Blair
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1229
Hannah Dos Santos
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1230
Jasmyne Edmond
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1231
Jacqueline Fernandez
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1232
Kadijha Lawrence
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1233
Lisa Li
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1234
Meagan Liu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1235
Estelle Preiano
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1236
Revee Schultz
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1237
Alexandra Setchell
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1238
Stephanie Smodis
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1239
Grace Synch
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1240
Kathleen Tudo
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1241
Marc Camano
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1242
Marc Camano
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1243
Jake D'Abreau
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1244
Shemar Douglas
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1245
Junior Ealouis
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1246
Jonathan Fernandez
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1247
Andre Harriott
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1248
Jabri Haughton
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1249
Khoa Huynh
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1250
Ziyad Kalati
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1251
Rakim McFarlane
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1252
Joshua Moore
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1253
Jimmy Nguyen
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1254
Marcus Paulino
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1255
Lance Rodriques
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1256
Daniel Silva
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1257
Simon Souralaysack
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1258
Akrem Suadik
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1259
Shekeil Thompson
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1260
Brilliant Tondo
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1261
Emmanuel Vela
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1262
Lynden Walker
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1263
James Wu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1264
Adeyinka Baithat
West Humber - Rexdale
1265
Thompson Bianca
West Humber - Rexdale
1266
Chante Campbell
West Humber - Rexdale
1267
Asasha McCreath
West Humber - Rexdale
1268
Dawkins Tanasha
West Humber - Rexdale
1269
Shamae Taylor
West Humber - Rexdale
1270
Elizabeth Twumasi
West Humber - Rexdale
1271
Michael Aidoo
West Humber - Rexdale
1272
Kaheel Alliman
West Humber - Rexdale
1273
Romando Bailey
West Humber - Rexdale
1274
Alexander Clarke
West Humber - Rexdale
1275
Tyrell Clyke
West Humber - Rexdale
1276
Yu David
West Humber - Rexdale
1277
Justin Dixon
West Humber - Rexdale
1278
White Dwayne
West Humber - Rexdale
1279
Bounar Emanuel
West Humber - Rexdale
1280
Malcome Heptbourne
West Humber - Rexdale
1281
Tyvaughn Holness
West Humber - Rexdale
1282
Mohmaed Khire
West Humber - Rexdale
1283
Sunny Kumar
West Humber - Rexdale
1284
Matthew Melville
West Humber - Rexdale
1285
Laya Mistry
West Humber - Rexdale
1286
Hamza Mohamed
West Humber - Rexdale
1287
Jamaal Owusu-Ansah
West Humber - Rexdale
1288
Joneil Richardson
West Humber - Rexdale
1289
Ibrahim Sahal
West Humber - Rexdale
1290
Faisal Shariff
West Humber - Rexdale
1291
Harjinderpal Singh
West Humber - Rexdale
1292
Johvonne Sterling
West Humber - Rexdale
1293
Chevon Taylor
West Humber - Rexdale
1294
Joanne Ha
Weston - Weston
1295
Kemesha O'connor
Weston - Weston
1296
Anthony Bartholomew
Weston - Weston
1297
Avin Ganesh
Weston - Weston
1298
Shaffaq Hai
Weston - Weston
1299
Roshaun Jones
Weston - Weston
1300
Mithun Patgunarajah
Weston - Weston
1301
Thompson Quach
Weston - Weston
1302
Vinu Seneviratne
Weston - Weston
1303
Kevin Ta
Weston - Weston
1304
Daniel Tran
Weston - Weston
1305
David Tran
Weston - Weston
1306
Ryan Watson
Weston - Weston
1307
Maegan Anderson
York Memorial - Toronto
1308
Devonee Bennett
York Memorial - Toronto
1309
Abigail Brenya
York Memorial - Toronto
1310
Christina Brooks
York Memorial - Toronto
1311
Patrika Brown
York Memorial - Toronto
1312
Shenelle Bryan
York Memorial - Toronto
1313
Michelle Dang
York Memorial - Toronto
1314
Fatouma Dukuray
York Memorial - Toronto
1315
Elise Eagar
York Memorial - Toronto
1316
Lorian Harlow
York Memorial - Toronto
1317
Zainab Hashiru
York Memorial - Toronto
1318
Mumirah Hutchinson
York Memorial - Toronto
1319
Sara Kusi
York Memorial - Toronto
1320
Hawa Latuke
York Memorial - Toronto
1321
Alice Lim
York Memorial - Toronto
1322
Simone Muir
York Memorial - Toronto
1323
Gerika Policarpo
York Memorial - Toronto
1324
Ebony Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
1325
Helias Abreu
York Memorial - Toronto
1326
Arun Alfred
York Memorial - Toronto
1327
Brendan Bawn
York Memorial - Toronto
1328
Jeff Budeng
York Memorial - Toronto
1329
Jacob Donaldson
York Memorial - Toronto
1330
Subathan Inpanathan
York Memorial - Toronto
1331
Johnson Lam
York Memorial - Toronto
1332
Tyler Lawrence
York Memorial - Toronto
1333
Mubashir Mamun
York Memorial - Toronto
1334
Filipe Martins
York Memorial - Toronto
1335
Jevoni Morant
York Memorial - Toronto
1336
Jamaludin Mumin
York Memorial - Toronto
1337
Ian Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1338
Brandon Persaud
York Memorial - Toronto
1339
Tommy Pham
York Memorial - Toronto
1340
Jaffnan Sakthivel
York Memorial - Toronto
1341
Collin Skanes
York Memorial - Toronto
1342
Eric Tollis
York Memorial - Toronto
1343
Kevin Tram
York Memorial - Toronto
1344
Anujan Vivekanathan
York Memorial - Toronto
1345
Austin White
York Memorial - Toronto
1346
Gabriel Zecchino
York Memorial - Toronto
1347
Andrew Edwards
North Albion Collegiate
1348
Femi Akindele
North Albion Collegiate
1349
Dhvanit Desai
North Albion Collegiate
1350
Saaja Patel
North Albion Collegiate
1351
Nodia Duke
North Albion Collegiate
1352
Faith Anosckg
North Albion Collegiate
1353
Deborah Akinwale
North Albion Collegiate
1354
Dominic Pictroushi
North Albion Collegiate
1355
Johnathan Hart
North Albion Collegiate
1356
Abijah Nwakanma
North Albion Collegiate
1357
Joseph Darpel
North Albion Collegiate
1358
Ilmi Idris
North Albion Collegiate
1359
Thomas Nguyen
Lakeshore
1360
Katey Teekasingh
Weston - Weston
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en