Meet Info
2012 North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 14, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
427
Courtney Abela
Barrie North C I - gbbn
428
Connor Averall
Barrie North C I - gbbn
429
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North C I - gbbn
430
Ben Campbell
Barrie North C I - gbbn
431
Adam Daley
Barrie North C I - gbbn
432
Ellen Goodhand
Barrie North C I - gbbn
433
Emma Goodhand
Barrie North C I - gbbn
434
Ty Kelloway
Barrie North C I - gbbn
435
Austin Kelly
Barrie North C I - gbbn
436
Ryan Kerr
Barrie North C I - gbbn
437
Brad Kuepfer
Barrie North C I - gbbn
438
Marley Mullin
Barrie North C I - gbbn
439
Thomas Neill
Barrie North C I - gbbn
440
Matt Palma
Barrie North C I - gbbn
441
Myelle Palma
Barrie North C I - gbbn
442
Maddie Rogers
Barrie North C I - gbbn
443
Aiden Stanley
Barrie North C I - gbbn
444
Galen Vickers
Barrie North C I - gbbn
445
Brenden Watson
Barrie North C I - gbbn
446
Mathew Wilkins
Barrie North C I - gbbn
447
Emily Wright
Barrie North C I - gbbn
448
Gillian Wright
Barrie North C I - gbbn
449
Racheal Wright
Barrie North C I - gbbn
450
Eric Adams
Collingwood C I - gbco
451
Hunter Agnew
Collingwood C I - gbco
452
Yuki Akimoto
Collingwood C I - gbco
453
Leandra Armstrong
Collingwood C I - gbco
454
Jamison Buck
Collingwood C I - gbco
455
Chloe Davies
Collingwood C I - gbco
456
Luke denBok
Collingwood C I - gbco
457
Matt Enright
Collingwood C I - gbco
458
Sophie Enright
Collingwood C I - gbco
459
Julia Filiplic
Collingwood C I - gbco
460
Liam Fox
Collingwood C I - gbco
461
Jack Garrett
Collingwood C I - gbco
462
Brooke Girdwood
Collingwood C I - gbco
463
Zack Hannon
Collingwood C I - gbco
464
Tannis Hewitson
Collingwood C I - gbco
465
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood C I - gbco
466
Lydia Hutchinson
Collingwood C I - gbco
467
Mike Jenereaux
Collingwood C I - gbco
468
Noah Johnston
Collingwood C I - gbco
469
Jason Langford
Collingwood C I - gbco
470
Claire Linton
Collingwood C I - gbco
471
Marissa Madigan
Collingwood C I - gbco
472
Molly McArthur
Collingwood C I - gbco
473
Eric Mueller
Collingwood C I - gbco
474
Breanne Noyes
Collingwood C I - gbco
475
Bennett Penner
Collingwood C I - gbco
476
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood C I - gbco
477
Nick Phillips
Collingwood C I - gbco
478
Jacob Priest
Collingwood C I - gbco
479
Nathan Priest
Collingwood C I - gbco
480
Richard Scott
Collingwood C I - gbco
481
Sharon Song
Collingwood C I - gbco
482
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood C I - gbco
483
Nathan Stephens
Collingwood C I - gbco
484
Alex Stukator
Collingwood C I - gbco
485
Mikyla Tacilauskas
Collingwood C I - gbco
486
Natasha Terhart
Collingwood C I - gbco
487
Hope Trottier
Collingwood C I - gbco
488
Braden Usher
Collingwood C I - gbco
489
Jordan Usher
Collingwood C I - gbco
490
Bryce West
Collingwood C I - gbco
491
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood C I - gbco
492
Kyla Wills
Collingwood C I - gbco
493
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood C I - gbco
494
Audra Worsley
Collingwood C I - gbco
495
Michael Baldwin
Elmvale D H S - gbel
496
Maddy Beam
Elmvale D H S - gbel
497
Josh Bowles
Elmvale D H S - gbel
498
Kai Brittain
Elmvale D H S - gbel
499
Cameron Calder
Elmvale D H S - gbel
500
Ajay Cassel
Elmvale D H S - gbel
501
Kristy Clement
Elmvale D H S - gbel
502
Ryan Crowe
Elmvale D H S - gbel
503
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S - gbel
504
Elicia Durtnall
Elmvale D H S - gbel
505
Cassidy Fearon
Elmvale D H S - gbel
506
Phil Findlay
Elmvale D H S - gbel
507
Ruby Flieger
Elmvale D H S - gbel
508
Niklas Gardlund
Elmvale D H S - gbel
509
Curtis Graham
Elmvale D H S - gbel
510
Garrett Gribbin
Elmvale D H S - gbel
511
Jeff Hook
Elmvale D H S - gbel
512
Sam Irwin
Elmvale D H S - gbel
513
Rowan King
Elmvale D H S - gbel
514
Lauren KleinGebbinck
Elmvale D H S - gbel
515
Aria Kooy
Elmvale D H S - gbel
516
Kaitlynn McMechan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
517
Amy McNamara
Elmvale D H S - gbel
518
Jon McNamara
Elmvale D H S - gbel
519
Nathan Mooney
Elmvale D H S - gbel
520
Shannon Mortson
Elmvale D H S - gbel
521
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
522
Jenn O'Neill
Elmvale D H S - gbel
523
Jennifer O'Neill
Elmvale D H S - gbel
524
Andrew Savo
Elmvale D H S - gbel
525
Alex Spence
Elmvale D H S - gbel
526
Aaron Stringer
Elmvale D H S - gbel
527
Liam Stringer
Elmvale D H S - gbel
528
Shawna Sullivan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
529
Brett Todd
Elmvale D H S - gbel
530
Chelsey Tuck
Elmvale D H S - gbel
531
Katrina Valendar
Elmvale D H S - gbel
532
Mackenzie Whittington
Elmvale D H S - gbel
533
Alex Williams
Elmvale D H S - gbel
534
Tom Brindisi
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
535
Brandon Carmichael
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
536
Jake Clarmo
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
537
Nick Findlay
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
538
Jamie Fisher
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
539
Shawn Fisher
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
540
Aaron Manicom
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
541
Kevin Matthews
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
542
Kyle Matthews
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
543
Liam McGrath-Dent
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
544
Mitch McIntosh
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
545
Matt Merante
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
546
Troy Millsap
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
547
Mikayla Morris
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
548
Dan Noakes
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
549
Owen Paget
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
550
Jay Payton
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
551
Abigail Roche
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
552
Jodi Rogers
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
553
Jessica Schmeler
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
554
Jesse Seberras
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
555
Zak Sills
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
556
James Stephens
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
557
Alex Brown
Midland S S - gbmi
558
Mackenzie Brown
Midland S S - gbmi
559
Joey Bullock
Midland S S - gbmi
560
Ryan Burrows
Midland S S - gbmi
561
Fletcher Clugston
Midland S S - gbmi
562
Brandon Davy
Midland S S - gbmi
563
Meryssa Duquette
Midland S S - gbmi
564
Karl Frank
Midland S S - gbmi
565
Megan Giammattolla
Midland S S - gbmi
566
Ben Hair
Midland S S - gbmi
567
Erika Jaworski
Midland S S - gbmi
568
Heather Kelly
Midland S S - gbmi
569
Sarah Kelly
Midland S S - gbmi
570
Jordan Lavallee
Midland S S - gbmi
571
Brayden May
Midland S S - gbmi
572
Marilena Preiml
Midland S S - gbmi
573
Noah Skerritt
Midland S S - gbmi
574
Sydney Skerritt
Midland S S - gbmi
575
Nicole Smiljanic
Midland S S - gbmi
576
Jasmin Aggarwal
Orillia District C V I - gbor
577
Katelyn Ayers
Orillia District C V I - gbor
578
Rebecca Baker
Orillia District C V I - gbor
579
Mackenzie Beamish
Orillia District C V I - gbor
580
Emma Bertucci
Orillia District C V I - gbor
581
Jacob Borrelli
Orillia District C V I - gbor
582
Sam Buck
Orillia District C V I - gbor
583
Brianna Croft
Orillia District C V I - gbor
584
Kevin Da
Orillia District C V I - gbor
585
Evangelyn DiBacco
Orillia District C V I - gbor
586
Raye Felstead
Orillia District C V I - gbor
587
Veronica Hatcher
Orillia District C V I - gbor
588
Peter Hillson
Orillia District C V I - gbor
589
Ben LaFrance
Orillia District C V I - gbor
590
Sam Lloyd
Orillia District C V I - gbor
591
Brent Maw
Orillia District C V I - gbor
592
Scott McMennemy
Orillia District C V I - gbor
593
Ethan McMurter
Orillia District C V I - gbor
594
Soren Meewuisse
Orillia District C V I - gbor
595
Kory Morano
Orillia District C V I - gbor
596
Matthew Radford
Orillia District C V I - gbor
597
Rebecca Rae
Orillia District C V I - gbor
598
Noah Ray
Orillia District C V I - gbor
599
Mitchell Salter
Orillia District C V I - gbor
600
Karlee Scott
Orillia District C V I - gbor
601
Jack Showers
Orillia District C V I - gbor
602
Blake Simpson
Orillia District C V I - gbor
603
Lindsay Simpson
Orillia District C V I - gbor
604
Shane Stillwell
Orillia District C V I - gbor
605
Jordyn Theaker
Orillia District C V I - gbor
606
Kim Town
Orillia District C V I - gbor
607
Tyler Wares
Orillia District C V I - gbor
608
Jacob Whilidahl
Orillia District C V I - gbor
609
Jason Zou
Orillia District C V I - gbor
610
Taylor Angus
Park Street C I - gbpk
611
Samantha Barr
Park Street C I - gbpk
612
Maggie Brown
Park Street C I - gbpk
613
Hayden Carruthers
Park Street C I - gbpk
614
Kristyn Crockett
Park Street C I - gbpk
615
Ayla Dinsmore
Park Street C I - gbpk
616
Nick Earle
Park Street C I - gbpk
617
Sarah Ego
Park Street C I - gbpk
618
Ben Goodier
Park Street C I - gbpk
619
London Hache
Park Street C I - gbpk
620
Miranda Jaensch
Park Street C I - gbpk
621
Kieran Jones
Park Street C I - gbpk
622
Gerry Karl
Park Street C I - gbpk
623
Stephanie Kullman
Park Street C I - gbpk
624
Kayla Latimer
Park Street C I - gbpk
625
Robyn Lee
Park Street C I - gbpk
626
Isaac Luft
Park Street C I - gbpk
627
Caroline McMillan
Park Street C I - gbpk
628
Kingsbury Meagan
Park Street C I - gbpk
629
Conor Perryman
Park Street C I - gbpk
630
Scott Seymour
Park Street C I - gbpk
631
Derek Shelswell
Park Street C I - gbpk
632
Joe Smith
Park Street C I - gbpk
633
Karman Tait
Park Street C I - gbpk
634
Ashley Wallace
Park Street C I - gbpk
635
Nolan Wilson
Park Street C I - gbpk
636
Connor Ayerst
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
637
Justin Bowman
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
638
Nathan Cuachon
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
639
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
640
Martin Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
641
Aleisha Deece-Cassidy
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
642
Jasmine Fraser
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
643
Nakita Hayes
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
644
Morgan Hubley
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
645
Alicia Jenkins
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
646
Brainna Joseph
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
647
Shae Kirkwood
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
648
Logan Knez
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
649
MaryAnne Lawless
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
650
Matt Lawless
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
651
Megan Lynch
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
652
Liam MacDonald
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
653
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
654
Nicole McDowell
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
655
Rachel Mochulla
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
656
Lexie North
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
657
Greg Radonicich
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
658
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
659
Ryan Rodger
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
660
Sarah Rodger
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
661
Jordi Sanders
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
662
Patrick Smith
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
663
Saralyn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
664
Tyler Stong
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
665
Clare Tazzeo
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
666
Frank Whalen
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
667
Amy Worrod
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
668
Spencer Zacour
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
669
Ryan Beckett
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
670
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
671
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
672
Mackenzie Floro
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
673
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
674
Brandon Freund
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
675
Kurtis Haupt
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
676
Katharina Holt
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
677
Gillian Hutten
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
678
Austin Lavalle
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
679
Cassie LeClair
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
680
Regan Ly
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
681
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
682
Josh Posse
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
683
Celine Robitaille
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
684
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
685
Mackenzie Thomas
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
686
Ian Walter
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
687
Joey Wilson
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
688
Georgina Eagleson
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
689
Ingrid Gerol
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
690
Nicole Jesty
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
691
Evan Kotler-Davison
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
692
Michael Moore
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
693
Bridget Pratt
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
694
Kennedy Thomson
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
695
McKenzie Thomson
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
696
Zac Warren
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
697
Caroline Webster
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
698
Valentina Wong
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
699
Sydney Baldwin
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
700
Mackenzie Blais
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
701
Dustin Bortoluzzi
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
702
Aimee Brennan
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
703
Shannelle Bruder
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
704
Jessica Campolucci
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
705
Adam Cepas
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
706
Matt Druken
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
707
Sean Dykstra
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
708
Daniel Gawlik
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
709
Steven Greco
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
710
Ryan Haaheim
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
711
D.J. Hibbert
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
712
Matt Howe
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
713
Tannis Jackson
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
714
Edward Lee
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
715
Jesse Leonard
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
716
Cooper Loupelle
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
717
Kennedy Loupelle
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
718
Ryan Marks
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
719
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
720
Chris McCue
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
721
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
722
Brodie Mei
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
723
Rogan Mei
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
724
Carla Monteith
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
725
Madison Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
726
Luke O'Grady
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
727
Marcus Olds
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
728
Laurelle Pilon
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
729
Hailey Pollock
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
730
Hannah Pollock
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
731
Isabel Rewucki
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
732
Marco Sergi
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
733
Pat Smith
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
734
Lyndon Sonego
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
735
Kristen Spadafora
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
736
Logan Strasser
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
737
Aneliese Surmann
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
738
Blake Thompson
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
739
Shaemus Tracey
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
740
Ben Anthony
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
741
Randy Baumer
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
742
Jake Busch
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
743
Mitch Callan
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
744
J.D. Conception
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
745
Alex Courchesne
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
746
Hannah Cowan
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
747
William Craig
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
748
Chris Douglas
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
749
Christian Doyle
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
750
Ashley Frandsen
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
751
Nathan Gaines
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
752
Melissa Gendron
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
753
Chantelle Gubert
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
754
Daikan Johnson
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
755
Kalton King
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
756
Felicite Kokron
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
757
Matt Krmpotich
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
758
Matt Lewis
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
759
Emily Marchand
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
760
Quinn Neil
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
761
Danielle Payne
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
762
Emily Richardson
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
763
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
764
Jared Santer
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
765
Caden Shearer
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
766
Howie Silvey
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
767
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
768
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
769
Mckayla Tate
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
770
Liam Taylor-Kilby
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
771
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
772
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
773
Arlana Bickell
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
774
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
775
Zach Buchan
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
776
Teanna Burnie
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
777
Jeff Davis
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
778
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
779
Marshall Gaudet
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
780
Georgia Hamilton
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
781
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
782
Diego McIntyre
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
783
Rachel Medved
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
784
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
785
Mike Sillaby
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
786
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2012 21:02:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en