Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 31, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Mitchell Cleaver
R. L. Beattie
0
Blair Lepage
Copper Cliff
1
Sean Anderson
R. L. Beattie
1
Hannah Kyle
Algonquin
1
Austin B Stone
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
1
Thomas Hayden
Little Current Coyotes
1
Annie A Chabot
Camille-Perron
1
Paul Au-Yeung
C.R. Judd
1
Joel Huffman
LDSSELEM
1
Kennedy Parks
A.B. Ellis Flames
1
Kiley Cranston
Central Manitoulin
1
Joel Grandbois
EP de la Decouverte
1
Emilie Racicot
EP de la Decouverte
2
Jacob Lebeau
R. L. Beattie
2
Danica Robillard
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
2
Austin Anwhatin
Little Current Coyotes
2
Émily É Chabot
Camille-Perron
2
Eric Boyer
C.R. Judd
2
David Scott
Central Manitoulin
2
Remi Rancourt
EP de la Decouverte
3
Matilda Hick
R. L. Beattie
3
Katja Punkinnen
Algonquin
3
Daphnée Goupil
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
3
Dylan Francis
Little Current Coyotes
3
Brodey B Forgette
Camille-Perron
3
Dianna Davis
C.R. Judd
3
Cody Carriere
EP de la Decouverte
3
Paige Prior
A.B. Ellis Flames
3
Hugh Franc-Escario
Central Manitoulin
4
Megan Beauchamp
R. L. Beattie
4
Jonathan Poulton-Grylls
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
4
Hunter Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
4
Zakary Z Frappier
Camille-Perron
4
Julie Dube
C.R. Judd
4
Colleen Bocy
LDSSELEM
4
Corey Moggy
Central Manitoulin
4
Eric Lefebvre
EP de la Decouverte
5
Sidney Cassidy
R. L. Beattie
5
Simon Cope
Alexander Public School
5
Kevin Powell
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
5
Miranda Boudreau
Valley View
5
Sammy Stoneypoint
Little Current Coyotes
5
Montana Ratt
Copper Cliff
5
Justin J Gareau
Camille-Perron
5
Liam Elliott
LDSSELEM
5
Michael Crossen
C.R. Judd
5
William Scott
Central Manitoulin
5
Kyle Bellefeuille
EP de la Decouverte
6
Sammi Whitehead
R. L. Beattie
6
Zach Tonello
Algonquin
6
Kiersten McVicar
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
6
Katie Kirkwood
Valley View
6
William Lindner
Little Current Coyotes
6
Isaac Sloss
Central Manitoulin
6
Nathan N Lafrenière
Camille-Perron
6
Jason Gough
C.R. Judd
6
Bradie Delarosbil
EP de la Decouverte
7
Yanic Poulin
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
7
Sierra Aubertin-McNabb
Valley View
7
Nathaniel Dickson
Little Current Coyotes
7
Alexandre A Levesque
Camille-Perron
7
Baylee Heikkila
C.R. Judd
8
Karly Schutz
Algonquin
8
Josée Nadeau
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
8
Alexandra Jameus
Valley View
8
Tait Wallace
Little Current Coyotes
8
Mireille M Lévesque
Camille-Perron
8
Cassandra Jetty
C.R. Judd
8
Marisa Del Rosario
LDSSELEM
8
Stuart Wilson
A.B. Ellis Flames
9
Tritney Sanders
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
9
Ethan Taibossigai
Little Current Coyotes
9
Mathieu M Longpré
Camille-Perron
9
Josh Kneblewski
C.R. Judd
9
Emma McDougall
LDSSELEM
10
Chandler Allen
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
10
Skylar Perreault
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
10
Jaden Francis
Little Current Coyotes
10
Nathan N Raymond
Camille-Perron
10
Gabby Labelle-Davis
C.R. Judd
10
Jacob Brown
A.B. Ellis Flames
11
Cody Boyd
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
11
Tyler Sutherland
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
11
Jeremy Watts
Valley View
11
Hayley Noel
Little Current Coyotes
11
Reilly R Russell
Camille-Perron
11
Tegan Langis
C.R. Judd
11
Chase Poirier
Algonquin
11
Hannah Conlon
LDSSELEM
11
Owen Tessier
A.B. Ellis Flames
12
Brooklyn Brazeau
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
12
Nick Anderson
Algonquin
12
Chanelle Lafrenière
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
12
Kayleigh Coufal
Valley View
12
Maddie Corbiere
Little Current Coyotes
12
Maxine M St.Denis
Camille-Perron
12
Brandon McConnell
C.R. Judd
12
Brandon Manion
C.R. Judd
12
Holly Black
LDSSELEM
12
McKenna Lentir
A.B. Ellis Flames
13
Ian Christakos
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
13
Krista Paquette
Algonquin
13
Jonathan Smith
Valley View
13
Katie Hogge
Little Current Coyotes
13
Chelsea C Tremblay
Camille-Perron
13
Brandon Moxam
LDSSELEM
13
Noah Blackwell
Copper Cliff
14
Hull Cody
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
14
Andrew Scott
Algonquin
14
Mathieu Giroux
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
14
Nicholas Ballance-Lefebvre
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
14
Miranda Craig
Valley View
14
Bronwyn Cooper
Little Current Coyotes
14
Nick N Vincent
Camille-Perron
14
Riley McGee
C.R. Judd
14
Teri Patrick
LDSSELEM
14
Katie Renaud
A.B. Ellis Flames
14
Theron McGregor
A.B. Ellis Flames
15
Chelsea Coulis
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
15
Janelle Dutrisac
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
15
Emily Brabant
Valley View
15
Scarlett Noel
Little Current Coyotes
15
Serenah Nevins-Ranger
C.R. Judd
15
Kate Richards
Algonquin
15
Jon Barrett
LDSSELEM
15
Jordan Duncanson
LDSSELEM
16
Josue Kurke
R. L. Beattie
16
Tannis Croteau
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
16
Thomas Alexander
Algonquin
16
Shayne Young
École Intermédiaire Hanmer
16
Ayla Elliot
Valley View
16
Yohana Ogblamichael
Little Current Coyotes
16
Abbi Peever
C.R. Judd
16
Cassie Gingras
LDSSELEM
16
Jason Nadeau
A.B. Ellis Flames
17
Gillian Delaire
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
17
Katelyn Atawish
Little Current Coyotes
17
Julia Cormack
Copper Cliff
17
Dante Peltier
C.R. Judd
18
Graham Noble Poland
R. L. Beattie
18
Kyle Duval
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
18
Silka Abresch
Valley View
18
Brianna Callaghan
Little Current Coyotes
18
Brett Sokolowicz
C.R. Judd
18
Greer Moffatt
A.B. Ellis Flames
19
Noah Skuce
R. L. Beattie
19
Chad Herault
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
19
Borna Madavi
Algonquin
19
Regan Scarrow
Valley View
19
Lauren Beaton
Copper Cliff
19
Alex Tegman
C.R. Judd
20
Joseph Sutton
R. L. Beattie
20
Morgan Lamoureux
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
20
Jenevieve Tremblay
Valley View
20
Hunter Therrien
C.R. Judd
20
Oliver Ecclestone
Algonquin
21
Quinton Vaudry
R. L. Beattie
21
Caitlyn Lapointe
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
21
Dana Nykilchyk
Algonquin
21
Chandra Paquette
Valley View
21
Kirk Trayner
C.R. Judd
22
Michael Zhou
R. L. Beattie
22
Nicholas Luong
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
22
Michael Tang
Algonquin
22
Alyssa Charsley
Valley View
22
Mykayla Beeson
C.R. Judd
23
Lyndsay Boland
R. L. Beattie
23
Alison Markwart
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
23
Jake Ventress
Valley View
23
Isabelle Jeanveau
Algonquin
23
Nicole Conlin
Copper Cliff
24
Sydney Nantais
R. L. Beattie
24
Brett Mourot
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
24
Brett Kostiw
Valley View
24
Tyler Savage
LDSSELEM
24
Felicity White
A.B. Ellis Flames
24
Meghan McInnis
Copper Cliff
25
Morgan Kivinen
Beattie
25
Molly Patterson
R. L. Beattie
25
Brianna North
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
25
Shannon Villeneuve
Valley View
25
Connor Kelly
LDSSELEM
25
Delainey Morley Riggs
A.B. Ellis Flames
25
Marzia Giommi
Copper Cliff
26
Taylor Kivinen
R. L. Beattie
26
Kelsey Phalen
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
26
Chanse Pelletier
Valley View
26
Casey Jennings
A.B. Ellis Flames
27
Ashley Pilling
R. L. Beattie
27
Steven Piuzzi
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
27
Brandon Sasseville
LDSSELEM
28
Katrina Alexander
R. L. Beattie
28
Ashley Topolinski
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
28
Gavin Orok
Algonquin
28
Andrew Witlon
Valley View
28
Brendan Ranney
LDSSELEM
29
Emile Vaillancourt
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
29
Preston St. Pierre
Valley View
29
Kyla Bruni
Algonquin
30
Liam Watson
Chelmsford V.D.C.S.
30
Patrick Parkinson
Valley View
30
Cory Smith
LDSSELEM
30
Naomi Lacelle
A.B. Ellis Flames
30
Kieran Gullon
Copper Cliff
31
Noah Bennet
R. L. Beattie
31
Jared Loyer
Algonquin
31
Kilby Murdoch
Valley View
32
Graeme Stevens
R. L. Beattie
32
Shawn Lenoir
Algonquin
32
Nash Bertrand
Valley View
32
Kristen McGregor
A.B. Ellis Flames
32
Adam Wright
Copper Cliff
33
Jack Wisniewski
R. L. Beattie
33
Bayley Tang
Algonquin
34
Malcolm Cain
R. L. Beattie
34
Allison Caswell
Algonquin
34
Nicholas Taillefer
Alexander Public School
34
Kaitlyn Rocca
Valley View
35
Phillip Barry
R. L. Beattie
35
Anthony Talevi
Valley View
35
Brady Duffy
Copper Cliff
36
Braxton Terry
R. L. Beattie
36
Ben Basso
Alexander Public School
36
Nicholas MacKenzie
Valley View
36
Jordan Hambley
Copper Cliff
37
Brett Whitehead
R. L. Beattie
37
Gracen Lacko
Algonquin
37
Bradley Boivin
Valley View
38
Jacob Sutton
R. L. Beattie
38
Calder de la Morandiere
Alexander Public School
38
Drew Power
Valley View
38
Sanjana Islan
Algonquin
39
Ashton White
R. L. Beattie
39
Jenna Gilchrist
Algonquin
39
Darcie Roy
Alexander Public School
39
Devan Racine
Valley View
40
Tanner Rakochy
R. L. Beattie
40
Broedy Bertrand
Valley View
41
Sarah Matt
R. L. Beattie
41
Darcy Labelle
Algonquin
42
Rylee Dempsey
R. L. Beattie
42
Racha El-Darazi
Valley View
43
Lauren Wood
R. L. Beattie
44
Daniel Clarini
R. L. Beattie
44
Suzie Cleaver
Algonquin
44
Elisa Kurkimaki
Valley View
45
Riley Noland
Valley View
46
Kari Saaki
Alexander Public School
46
Allie Chown
Alexander Public School
46
Emily Vautour
Valley View
47
Brad Potvin
Alexander Public School
48
Jack Ainsworth
Valley View
49
Aaron Burke
Algonquin
49
Kennedy Roy
Alexander Public School
49
Zachary Onucky
Valley View
49
Jessica Otosquaiob
Copper Cliff
50
Sunny Chung
Algonquin
51
Parker Case
Algonquin
52
Alec Campbell
Algonquin
53
Ben Dufor
Algonquin
54
Brendan Costello
Algonquin
54
Katie Ross
Alexander Public School
56
Hunter Lammi
Algonquin
56
Claire Romani
Alexander Public School
57
Hayden Laine
Algonquin
58
Kennedy Sikora
Alexander Public School
59
Amber Lenior
Algonquin
64
Bradley Shepherd
Alexander Public School
68
Sebastian Zwarich
Alexander Public School
80
Christopher Moutsatsos
Alexander Public School
82
Hayley McKibbon
Alexander Public School
83
Allie Cosby
Little Current Coyotes
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en