Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Jesse Luoma
Long Lake
1
Sébastien Bouchard
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
1
Samantha Bradley
R. L. Beattie
1
Joshua Beasley
Algonquin
1
Ian Wickenden
Princess Anne
1
Leena Marcotte
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
1
Manmeet Kharod
Walden
1
Taylor Petrie
Varney
1
Boston Thibault
Little Current Coyotes
2
Delaney Bourget
R. L. Beattie
2
Samantha Walker
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
2
Nathan Dugdale
Algonquin
2
Ashley Ethier
Adamsdale
2
Cole Loewen
Long Lake
2
Sabrina Rayner
Princess Anne
2
Paige Kivisto
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
2
Callista Dickinson
Varney
2
Kieran Kewais
Little Current Coyotes
2
Aiden Alloy
Ernie Checkeris
3
Katrina Thai
R. L. Beattie
3
Adriel Garcia
Princess Anne
3
Brett Bond
Churchill
3
Aiden Lewis
Northeastern
3
Caydence Webkamigad
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
3
Alyshia Harvey
Varney
3
Carter Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
3
Joshua Bradbury
Ernie Checkeris
4
Aaliliyah Robinson
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
4
Paige Crowder
R. L. Beattie
4
Seth Lafonde
Adamsdale
4
Ashton Martel
Princess Anne
4
Brooke Borton
Northeastern
4
Kendyn Mashinter
MacLeod
4
Elijah Fox
Churchill
4
Noah Cecchetto
Copper Cliff
4
Taylor Emmerson
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
4
Samantha Thompson
Varney
4
Jonathan Bender
Lansdowne
4
Ben Marshall
Little Current Coyotes
4
Zachary Cleaver
Ernie Checkeris
5
Margaret Emery
R. L. Beattie
5
Victoria Connolly
Adamsdale
5
Noah Fadar
Princess Anne
5
Jamie Lin
MacLeod
5
David Pigozzo
Churchill
5
Bryce Desabrais
Copper Cliff
5
Samantha Hachey
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
5
Brooke Smith
Walden
5
Mercedes Marlok
Varney
5
Michael Madahbee
Little Current Coyotes
5
Devon Rowley
Ernie Checkeris
6
Kyra Mallory
R. L. Beattie
6
Marc Gascon
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
6
Tyson McFadden
Algonquin
6
Dallas Renaud
Princess Anne
6
Andrew Varghese
MacLeod
6
Anthony Levesque
Churchill
6
Jade Worton
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
6
Clorinda Rouleau
Varney
6
Faith Davis
Lansdowne
6
Brittany Biederman
Little Current Coyotes
6
Zachary Thompson
Ernie Checkeris
7
Tessa Favero
R. L. Beattie
7
Damon Mailtais-Hannanberg
Long Lake
7
Fraser Laroque
Princess Anne
7
Sarah Zucconi
MacLeod
7
Bennett Jackson
Churchill
7
Jordan Rokols
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
7
Phoenix Ryan
Varney
7
Mackenzie Cortes
Little Current Coyotes
7
Hayden Walker
Ernie Checkeris
8
Mackenzie Doyle
Lansdowne
8
Hugo Clément
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
8
Hudson Brown
R. L. Beattie
8
Lauren Fearn
Algonquin
8
Emilia Cetchuk
Adamsdale
8
Brianna Fazekas
Princess Anne
8
Ziandra Foyston
Princess Anne
8
Christopher Innes
Long Lake
8
Kaelyn Landriault
Northeastern
8
Pender Ethan
Churchill
8
Braiden Therrien
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
8
Jacxsen Cress
Walden
8
Patrick Hayhurst
Varney
8
Lauren Ferguson
Little Current Coyotes
8
Rafe Walsh
Ernie Checkeris
9
Ty Potvin
R. L. Beattie
9
Libby Gove
Algonquin
9
Peter Murphy
Long Lake
9
Samantha Micelotta
MacLeod
9
Summer Pegamagabow
Churchill
9
Malorey Street
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
9
Micheal Peters
Varney
9
Eric Gascon
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
9
Olivia Hall
Little Current Coyotes
9
Evann Whiteside
Ernie Checkeris
10
Jaclyn Groom
Walden
10
Mathieu Dokis-Dupuis
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
10
Joshua Hayes
R. L. Beattie
10
Sydney Wachnuk
Nesbitt
10
Brooke Atkins
Long Lake
10
Alysa Williamson
Princess Anne
10
Rylee Moxam
MacLeod
10
Jordan Janakowski
Churchill
10
Braiedyn Thibault
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
10
Curtis Mines
Varney
10
Jessica Craig
Little Current Coyotes
10
Jayda Cacciotti
Ernie Checkeris
11
Jonah Bennet
R. L. Beattie
11
Joshua V-Gagnon
Nesbitt
11
Hanna Smith
Long Lake
11
Audrey Dumais
Princess Anne
11
Thomas Webb
Alexander Public School
11
Raksheen Khan
Churchill
11
Carsan Books
Northeastern
11
Trey Matechuk
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
11
Bailey Deroy
Varney
11
Damyen Ducharme
Lansdowne
11
Willow Corbiere
Little Current Coyotes
11
Grace Kilby
Ernie Checkeris
12
Renée St-Martin
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
12
David Bousquet
R. L. Beattie
12
Julia Zanier
Algonquin
12
Kale Plante
Nesbitt
12
Cameron Dellezay
Adamsdale
12
Ben Ashley
Long Lake
12
Kathryn Rondina
Princess Anne
12
Sabrina Lounsbury
MacLeod
12
Sanika Kotyluk
Churchill
12
Owyn McLaughlin
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
12
Lucas Howland
Walden
12
Cory Bertrand
Varney
12
Jonah Nahwegahbow
Little Current Coyotes
12
Kate Kusnierczyk
Ernie Checkeris
13
Alex McLean
R. L. Beattie
13
Maximilien Deschenes-Chitov
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
13
Ava Punkkinen
Algonquin
13
Jordan Lantz
Nesbitt
13
Mark Bimm
Long Lake
13
Alexandria Rollins
Princess Anne
13
Tom Chown
Alexander Public School
13
Evan Bird
Alexander Public School
13
Ethan Matijevich
MacLeod
13
Arianna Radey
Churchill
13
Riley Shea
Northeastern
13
Jaden Skinner
Copper Cliff
13
Fynn Laaminen-Poupore
Copper Cliff
13
Josh Gormley
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
13
Nicholas Giles
Varney
13
Jared Eadie-chartrand
Lansdowne
13
Josh Noble
Little Current Coyotes
13
Katelyn Lee
Ernie Checkeris
14
Eden Santi
R. L. Beattie
14
Emily VanRassel
Nesbitt
14
Brandon Atkins
Long Lake
14
Stephanie Bertrand
Princess Anne
14
Erik Michaud
MacLeod
14
Zachary Vanier
Northeastern
14
Brooke McCall
Copper Cliff
14
Christian Rokols
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
14
Elijah McCombs
Varney
14
Kira Eshkagon
Lansdowne
14
Jacob Clark
Little Current Coyotes
14
Katie Malette
Ernie Checkeris
15
Tara Petitclerc
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
15
Sydney Tarini
R. L. Beattie
15
Avery Shippam
Nesbitt
15
Logan Watenbury
Princess Anne
15
Jenica Crepeau
Churchill
15
Karnav Raval
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
15
Brooklynn Howard
Varney
15
Adam Goodfellow
Little Current Coyotes
15
Adorah Mullens
Ernie Checkeris
16
Reis Labelle
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
16
Lucas Mrozewski
R. L. Beattie
16
Jaden Martin
Nesbitt
16
Grace Woodliffe
Long Lake
16
Jake Venedam
Princess Anne
16
Lauryn Yurich
MacLeod
16
Lauren Rajala
Churchill
16
Zeke Matechuk
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
16
Brier Johnson-Lachapelle
Varney
16
Dustin McKenzie
Little Current Coyotes
16
Olivia Papineau
Ernie Checkeris
17
Mitchell Martin
R. L. Beattie
17
Rylee Rivard
Algonquin
17
Jayden Mulligan
Nesbitt
17
Ashley Prince
Long Lake
17
Brandon Gilbert
Princess Anne
17
Aliesha Spourdalakis
MacLeod
17
Ryan MacKinnon
Copper Cliff
17
Shantee Lavigne
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
17
Kaitlyn MacGirr
Varney
17
Matthew Roy
Little Current Coyotes
17
Rebecca Slywchuk
Ernie Checkeris
18
Thomas Bourdon
R. L. Beattie
18
Tucker Belanger
Nesbitt
18
Zach McKee
Algonquin
18
Bianca Toppazzini
Long Lake
18
Joel Brunet
Churchill
18
Tamara Doni
Northeastern
18
Corrie Laberge
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
18
Mason Tremblay
Walden
18
Sheila Eshquib
Varney
18
Brandon Boyle
Little Current Coyotes
18
Kaya Walia
Ernie Checkeris
19
Alyssa Green
Little Current Coyotes
19
Arno Ryser
R. L. Beattie
19
Braden Slatter
Nesbitt
19
Andrew Prince
Long Lake
19
Josiah Sklar
Princess Anne
19
William McCorrmick
Princess Anne
19
Blake Dore
Copper Cliff
19
Austin Mashinter
MacLeod
19
Alvin Guan
Churchill
19
Randy Pitawanakwat
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
19
Jena Ethier
Varney
20
Joshua Tillson
R. L. Beattie
20
Abigail Belanger Ducharme
Adamsdale
20
Britney Hall
Nesbitt
20
Tate Kontoniemi
Princess Anne
20
Jacob Little
Long Lake
20
Abby Wickie
Copper Cliff
20
Dylann Mazzuchin
MacLeod
20
Jakob Murray
Churchill
20
Jeremiah McLaughlin
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
20
Heather Ames
Varney
20
Michaela Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
21
Brendan Fabbro
R. L. Beattie
21
Matthew Paris
Nesbitt
21
Jacob Contini
Princess Anne
21
Heidi Lamothe
MacLeod
21
Zander Smith
Churchill
21
Ayden Popwich
Northeastern
21
Zach Vagnini
Copper Cliff
21
Ashley Harvey
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
21
Laryssah Coulter
Varney
21
Nekoma Naokwegijig
Little Current Coyotes
22
Montana Benson
R. L. Beattie
22
Erica Peever
Algonquin
22
Jahiem Richards
Nesbitt
22
Carissa Bot
Long Lake
22
Ethen Renaud
Princess Anne
22
Meghan Willoughby
MacLeod
22
Ross Colton
Churchill
22
Lauren Hancock
Northeastern
22
Chelsea Chateauvert
Copper Cliff
22
Alyssa Pope
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
22
Arynn Flemming
Varney
22
Ryan Fisher
Lansdowne
22
Victoria Tardiff
Little Current Coyotes
23
Nick Vaillancourt
R. L. Beattie
23
Tyler Marcon
Algonquin
23
Evan Boulanger
Nesbitt
23
Mackenzie St. Louis
Adamsdale
23
Blake Bushey
Princess Anne
23
Sienna Lautenschlager
Alexander Public School
23
Scott Adams
MacLeod
23
Malakai Beyore
Churchill
23
Graham Knott
Northeastern
23
Mathew Roberts
Copper Cliff
23
Madison O'Brien
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
23
Eamon Dolphin
Walden
23
Seth Reuben
Varney
23
Hannah Corbiere
Little Current Coyotes
24
Adriana Escalona
R. L. Beattie
24
Morgan Smith
Algonquin
24
Tyler Masson
Adamsdale
24
Cailyn Cuculik
Nesbitt
24
Harmony Martel
Princess Anne
24
Evan Geddes
Copper Cliff
24
Mackenzie Stamp
Copper Cliff
24
Curtis Bertrand
MacLeod
24
Erin Menard
Churchill
24
Hailey Newman-Burke
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
24
John Leblanc
Walden
24
Troy Laakso
Varney
24
Faith Taylor
Little Current Coyotes
25
Rebecca Jacob
Nesbitt
25
Talia Day Gauthier
R. L. Beattie
25
Loghan Abar
Princess Anne
25
Declan Eldridge
Copper Cliff
25
Megan Wickie
Copper Cliff
25
Ashley Garic
MacLeod
25
Hailey Kitlar
Churchill
25
Madison Laberge
Northeastern
25
Ariana Nebonaienoquet
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
25
Kiel Cress
Walden
25
Dante Mascioli
Varney
25
Sidney Koehler
Little Current Coyotes
26
Eva Laberge
R. L. Beattie
26
Morgan Byers
Nesbitt
26
Keegan Chisnell
Adamsdale
26
Raegan Austin
Long Lake
26
Tia Kontoniemi
Princess Anne
26
Emma Risto
Churchill
26
Troy Jones
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
26
Lauren Healey
Walden
26
Taylor Bury
Varney
27
Kristi St Amour
R. L. Beattie
27
Hunter Scott
Algonquin
27
Aevyn Hillderbrandt
Adamsdale
27
Carter Wachnuk
Nesbitt
27
Jessica Sawyer
Princess Anne
27
Guin Nebenionquit
Churchill
27
Stephan Dermody
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
27
Breanna Crowe
Walden
27
Jay Norrie
Varney
28
Raven Bond
R. L. Beattie
28
Caelan Lalonde
Algonquin
28
Aurora Ominika
Adamsdale
28
Gillian Evers
MacLeod
28
Jenna Seguin
Churchill
28
Christopher Larabie
Northeastern
28
Marc Seip
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
28
Brandon Dorion
Varney
28
Dakota Gaudrault
Lansdowne
29
Abby Doucette
R. L. Beattie
29
Isabella Becker
Nesbitt
29
Kayla Murray
Princess Anne
29
Emma Wydra
Churchill
29
Syrus Sego
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
30
Ashley Vallbacka
R. L. Beattie
30
Tiana Wither
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
30
Abhi Chinansane
Algonquin
30
Micaela Antonacci
Nesbitt
30
Bailey Lemieux
Princess Anne
30
Kennedy Cheff
Northeastern
30
Michael Lafond
Copper Cliff
30
Mikhellie Hardwick
Alexander Public School
30
Ryder Johnston
MacLeod
30
Arianna Gagnon
Churchill
30
Emily Lafortune
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
30
Lia Lorenz
Lansdowne
31
Vanessa Payette
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
31
Callie Gibson
R. L. Beattie
31
Callie Gibson
R. L. Beattie
31
Michael Scaife
Adamsdale
31
Alexis Alexander
Nesbitt
31
Rachael Contini
Princess Anne
31
Bailey-Sue Martin
Copper Cliff
31
Calysta Kennedy
Alexander Public School
31
Abby Patterson
Northeastern
31
Noah Jacobs
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
31
Allie Lumme
Walden
31
Aiyana Louis
Lansdowne
32
Devyn Levesque
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
32
Jamie Edkins
R. L. Beattie
32
Luke Slivinski
Adamsdale
32
Kayleigh Jeanveau
Nesbitt
32
Caleb Frappier
Copper Cliff
32
Kayla Chateauvert
Copper Cliff
32
Nicholas Burke
Northeastern
32
Noah Mallick
Walden
32
Jesse McGrath
Lansdowne
33
Hayden Lahaie
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
33
Chase Lammi
Algonquin
33
Megina Fox
Adamsdale
33
Ashley Beland
Nesbitt
33
Bradie Roy
Alexander Public School
33
Finn Loewen
Long Lake
33
Dario Beljo
MacLeod
33
Karley Hull
Northeastern
33
Harley Pattenden
Walden
34
Maxim Lacroix
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
34
Emmett Taillefer
Alexander Public School
34
AJ Favot
MacLeod
34
Michael Rivers
Northeastern
35
Mauricio Campbell-Martinez
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
35
Bryden Levesque
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
35
Abby Smith
Alexander Public School
35
Antonia Coloyannis
Long Lake
35
Giordano Biondi
MacLeod
35
Britney Dixon
Northeastern
35
Cody Bilodeau
Walden
35
Sarah Nan
Lansdowne
36
Alias Durocher
Algonquin
36
Matthew McDonald
Adamsdale
36
Jacob King
Copper Cliff
36
Katie Elsner
Alexander Public School
36
Abi Hudyma
MacLeod
36
Connor Bingley
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
36
Payton Patterson
Lansdowne
37
Sheridan Munch
Nesbitt
37
Jillian Bushey
MacLeod
37
Kiernan Taylor
Walden
37
Dakota Poitras
Lansdowne
38
Georgia Speck
Algonquin
38
Sydney Swanson
Alexander Public School
38
Brodie Roy
Lansdowne
39
Kurtis Wennerstrom
Algonquin
39
Max Mahaffy
Alexander Public School
39
Meaghan McMahon
MacLeod
39
Alexandra Baxter
Walden
40
Ishmael Chik
Adamsdale
40
Audrey Squegelia
Nesbitt
40
Laiken Farmer
Copper Cliff
40
Nik Valliant
MacLeod
40
Matthew Savoie
Northeastern
40
Tyra Simms
Lansdowne
41
Henna Jutila
Algonquin
41
Caitlin Grech
Copper Cliff
41
Everett Smith
MacLeod
42
Sara De La Morandier
Algonquin
42
Sydney Medina
Nesbitt
42
Justin Basso
Alexander Public School
42
Taylor Buchowski
Copper Cliff
43
Parker Anderson
Algonquin
44
Lara Watson
Nesbitt
44
Cassy Watters
Walden
45
Victoria Suotaila
Algonquin
45
Delenn Sloan
Adamsdale
45
Alysha MacEwen
Nesbitt
45
Keira King
Northeastern
46
Fatima Zaidi
Algonquin
46
Duncan Macdonald
Nesbitt
46
Felicia Bell
Alexander Public School
46
Lachlan Purdon
MacLeod
46
Olivia Gingras
Walden
47
Kathleen Tasch
Algonquin
47
Mason Daggett
Adamsdale
47
Matthew Caufield
Alexander Public School
47
Taylor McCue
MacLeod
47
Sam Crichton
Copper Cliff
48
Kyli Farquhar Fallon
Adamsdale
48
Alex Cunningham
Nesbitt
48
Madeline Baron
Alexander Public School
48
Alex Wright
MacLeod
48
Jack Sheehan
Copper Cliff
49
Luca Mastroianni
Algonquin
49
Ethan Canning
Adamsdale
49
Oliver Taillefer
Alexander Public School
49
Cody Irwin
Copper Cliff
49
Veronica Soucy
MacLeod
50
Tyler Rivet
Nesbitt
50
Samar Odeh
MacLeod
50
Emma Hayes
Walden
51
Matti Allen
Algonquin
51
Dylann Will
MacLeod
51
Deanna Armstrong
Northeastern
52
Briana Endanwas
Algonquin
52
Nathan Scully
Nesbitt
52
Grace Cranston
Northeastern
52
Amanda Otosquaiob
Copper Cliff
53
Meridith Kuznierchuk
Alexander Public School
53
Jake Horgan
MacLeod
53
Ryan Cormack
Northeastern
54
Liam54 Neigh
Alexander Public School
54
Katharine Champaigne
Copper Cliff
54
Mackenzie Anderson
Alexander Public School
55
Kayla Wennerstrom
Algonquin
55
Eric Lebreton
Nesbitt
55
Anne- Marie Saaki
Alexander Public School
56
Zoe Peristerdis
Algonquin
56
Parker Roach
Alexander Public School
56
Stephanie Bernier
Northeastern
57
Nicholas Rideout
Walden
58
Jacob Lacko
Algonquin
58
Laine Cosby
Alexander Public School
58
Chad Deforge
Northeastern
60
Tyler Maki
Algonquin
60
Michael Dupuis
Northeastern
61
Ella Shandro
Alexander Public School
61
Talia Jenkins-Bailey
Northeastern
62
Rebecca Bowden
Walden
64
Cooper Anderson
Northeastern
66
Reann Bast
Northeastern
66
Becca Hopkins
Walden
68
Katie Chomiak
Walden
69
Cole Dickson
Northeastern
69
Austin Epple
Walden
70
Maddy Pushman
Walden
79
Stephen Head
Walden
80
Hunter Sportan
Alexander Public School
81
Ashley Vocaturo
Walden
82
Sophie Tomlin
Alexander Public School
84
Kayden Robinson
Walden
94
Kyle Swick
Nesbitt
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en