Meet Info
2012 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (99.20 kB)
Media Full Results (426 B)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
554
Kim Beaudry
Cochrane - Cochrane
555
Kiana Berthiaume
Cochrane - Cochrane
556
Samantha Daigle
Cochrane - Cochrane
557
Brooke Hutchinson
Cochrane - Cochrane
558
Brittany Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
559
Brooke Meaden
Cochrane - Cochrane
560
Dylan Berlingeri
Cochrane - Cochrane
561
Tyler Berlingeri
Cochrane - Cochrane
562
Joey Biers
Cochrane - Cochrane
563
Matt Boudreau
Cochrane - Cochrane
564
Curtis Burkholder
Cochrane - Cochrane
565
Joe Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
566
Theo Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
567
William Chapleau
Cochrane - Cochrane
568
Kurtis David
Cochrane - Cochrane
569
Jeremy Dolan
Cochrane - Cochrane
570
Ryan Dubeault
Cochrane - Cochrane
571
Tyler Dubeault
Cochrane - Cochrane
572
Tanner Jansen
Cochrane - Cochrane
573
Wes Klis
Cochrane - Cochrane
574
Anthony Koops-Lalonde
Cochrane - Cochrane
575
Myles Lotsberg
Cochrane - Cochrane
576
Byron Murphy
Cochrane - Cochrane
577
Peter Struyk
Cochrane - Cochrane
578
Philip Struyk
Cochrane - Cochrane
579
Sarah S Duquette
Écho du Nord
580
Jessica J Gallant
Écho du Nord
581
Chanelle C Landriault
Écho du Nord
582
Crystal C Ouellette
Écho du Nord
583
Sophie S Roy
Écho du Nord
584
Daren D Dussault
Écho du Nord
585
Jeremy J Gallant
Écho du Nord
586
Sebastien S Lemieux
Écho du Nord
587
Michel M Montreuil
Écho du Nord
588
Jessica Aubertin
Englehart - Englehart
589
Brooke Cote
Englehart - Englehart
590
AJ Lacarte
Englehart - Englehart
591
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
592
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
593
Marshall M Ball
Englehart - Englehart
594
Bryan Dorrell
Englehart - Englehart
595
David Ellerton
Englehart - Englehart
596
Jesse Hillock
Englehart - Englehart
597
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
598
Jake Jamieson
Englehart - Englehart
599
Josh Jolkowski
Englehart - Englehart
600
Tim Jordan
Englehart - Englehart
601
Daniel Knox
Englehart - Englehart
602
Dan Laurila
Englehart - Englehart
603
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
604
Dennis Schinkel
Englehart - Englehart
605
Todd Steven
Englehart - Englehart
606
Madison Byron
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
607
Lexa Friese
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
608
Kirsten Lavoie
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
609
Mélodie Pépin
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
610
Kate Racicot
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
611
Jackie Roy
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
612
Jacob Bélanger
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
613
Roger Bourgeois
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
614
Maurice Dupuis
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
615
Brenden Nugent
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
616
Jessie Pelletier
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
617
Savannah Chartrand-Doyle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
618
Lydia Daigle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
619
Megan Fortin
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
620
Katelynn Gravelle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
621
Brianna Paquet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
622
Emilie Roy
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
623
Maël Bisson
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
624
Gabriel Drolet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
625
Sébastien Gaudette
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
626
Ethan Lizotte
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
627
Félix Racicot
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
628
Justin Richard
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
629
Michelle Beauparlant
Hearst
630
Natasha Bosnick
Hearst
631
Jannik Collins
Hearst
632
Alessa Dalcourt
Hearst
633
Melissa Dubois
Hearst
634
Marie-Gil Lecours
Hearst
635
Daphné Léger
Hearst
636
Émily Léger
Hearst
637
Caroline Malenfant
Hearst
638
Raphael Proulx
Hearst
639
Alex Dalcourt
Hearst
640
Dany Fortin
Hearst
641
Yannik Hébert
Hearst
642
Jonathan Ouellette
Hearst
643
Tommy-Lee Ouellette
Hearst
644
Patrick Picard
Hearst
645
Cédrick Robichaud
Hearst
646
Jean-Francois Vachon
Hearst
647
Ryland Wesley
Hearst
648
Jessica Audet
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
649
Amy Boucher
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
650
Helen Chen
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
651
Dominique Glembus
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
652
Lindsey Lamarche
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
653
Scosia Olaveson
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
654
Zabrina Sangiuliano
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
655
Summer Turner
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
656
Alex Beaton
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
657
Trevor Boissonneault
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
658
Sean Boisvert
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
659
Brandon Bruno
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
660
John Clark
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
661
Austin Corcoran
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
662
James Crites
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
663
Brad Hill
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
664
Brandon Hunter
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
665
Daniel Longuepee
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
666
Marisa Petrovic
Kapuskasing District High
667
Brad Barbour
Kapuskasing District High
668
Tristan Durie
Kapuskasing District High
669
Alec Laflamme
Kapuskasing District High
670
Dylan Leveque
Kapuskasing District High
671
Hermas Matte
Kapuskasing District High
672
Riley Smith
Kapuskasing District High
673
Lindsay Barron
O'Gorman - Timmins
674
Jackie Costa
O'Gorman - Timmins
675
Alex Godin
O'Gorman - Timmins
676
Mackenzie Kapias
O'Gorman - Timmins
677
Meghan Mahon
O'Gorman - Timmins
678
Cassie Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
679
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
680
Mariah Torresan
O'Gorman - Timmins
681
Harrison Etherington
O'Gorman - Timmins
682
Theo Manseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
683
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
684
Amelia Cosco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
685
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
686
Maria Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
687
Kelsie Plaunt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
688
Angela Porco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
689
Jesika Walker
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
690
Rachel Woolhead
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
692
Nicholas Baumhour
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
693
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
694
Philip Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
695
Quentin Ferrari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
699
Rohail Nawaz
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
701
Colbey Tozer
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
702
Jeffery Ursulak
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
703
Dylan Weseen
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
704
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
705
Kelsey Boivin
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
706
Katherine Connor
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
707
Kaury Gallagher
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
708
Robert Lapointe
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
709
Marc Leduc
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
710
Devon Pelletier
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
711
Lance Veenstra
Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc
712
Chloe Belair
Theriault - Timmins
713
Caitlin Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
714
Jenna Caron
Theriault - Timmins
715
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
716
Jessica Demers
Theriault - Timmins
717
Elizabeth Ellery
Theriault - Timmins
718
Noemy Fortier
Theriault - Timmins
719
Angelique Gravel
Theriault - Timmins
720
Brittany Hatton
Theriault - Timmins
721
Noemie Hawey-Deshaies
Theriault - Timmins
722
Taylor Huot
Theriault - Timmins
723
Camille Lauzon
Theriault - Timmins
724
France Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
725
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
726
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
727
Katy Sahler
Theriault - Timmins
728
Stephanie Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
729
Colin Allard
Theriault - Timmins
730
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
731
Alex Beaudin
Theriault - Timmins
732
Bailey Boucher
Theriault - Timmins
733
Jeremie Bourget
Theriault - Timmins
734
Nicholas Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
735
Hector Cousineau
Theriault - Timmins
736
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
737
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
738
Daniel Fournier
Theriault - Timmins
739
Steven Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
740
Bradley Gallant
Theriault - Timmins
741
Daven Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
742
Donovan Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
743
Raphael Hawey-Deshaies
Theriault - Timmins
744
Roddy Huot
Theriault - Timmins
745
Adam Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
746
Jeremie Lamothe
Theriault - Timmins
747
Dominic Laroche
Theriault - Timmins
748
Jeric Poirier
Theriault - Timmins
749
Paul Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
750
Connor Ritchie
Theriault - Timmins
751
Jeremy Secord
Theriault - Timmins
752
Joderic Sedjro
Theriault - Timmins
753
Ryan Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
754
Joel Tousigant
Theriault - Timmins
755
Justin Walsh
Theriault - Timmins
756
Adam Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
757
Brandon Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
758
Abby Allaire
Timiskaming District Secondary
759
Sabrina Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
760
Julia Bigelow
Timiskaming District Secondary
761
Megan Brown-Lacarte
Timiskaming District Secondary
762
Kassie Byrnes
Timiskaming District Secondary
763
Sierra Crowell
Timiskaming District Secondary
764
Maitlan Fiset
Timiskaming District Secondary
765
Emma Goddard
Timiskaming District Secondary
766
Katie Helm
Timiskaming District Secondary
767
Chelsea Jibb
Timiskaming District Secondary
768
Kelly King
Timiskaming District Secondary
769
Kate-Lynne Lavallee
Timiskaming District Secondary
770
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
771
Hailey Marriott
Timiskaming District Secondary
772
Misty Paul
Timiskaming District Secondary
773
Macey Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
774
Kaitlyn Schenk
Timiskaming District Secondary
775
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
776
Payton Sparling
Timiskaming District Secondary
777
Monica Thivierge
Timiskaming District Secondary
778
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming District Secondary
779
Laura Walker
Timiskaming District Secondary
780
Shelbeigh Watchhorn
Timiskaming District Secondary
781
Jesse Batisse
Timiskaming District Secondary
782
Randy Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
783
Taylor Bedard
Timiskaming District Secondary
784
Joshua Bottan
Timiskaming District Secondary
785
Robert Bouffard
Timiskaming District Secondary
786
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
787
Rodney Carriere
Timiskaming District Secondary
788
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
789
David Elford
Timiskaming District Secondary
790
Russell Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
791
Jason Langille
Timiskaming District Secondary
792
Dilyn Leduc
Timiskaming District Secondary
793
Curtis MacPherson
Timiskaming District Secondary
794
Alex Millette
Timiskaming District Secondary
795
Jesse Morin
Timiskaming District Secondary
796
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming District Secondary
797
Riley Pressault
Timiskaming District Secondary
798
Cole Rivard
Timiskaming District Secondary
799
Nick Seed
Timiskaming District Secondary
800
Corey Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
801
Peter Thivierge
Timiskaming District Secondary
802
Jack Weston
Timiskaming District Secondary
803
Allison Armstrong
Timmins - Timmins
804
Chanelle Boucher
Timmins - Timmins
805
Christelle Chow
Timmins - Timmins
806
Tessa Dobson
Timmins - Timmins
807
Rayanne Gillies
Timmins - Timmins
808
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins - Timmins
809
Victoria Vezina
Timmins - Timmins
810
Ben Andrews
Timmins - Timmins
811
Tim Andrews
Timmins - Timmins
812
Andrew Armstrong
Timmins - Timmins
813
Drake Barber
Timmins - Timmins
814
Mike Beda
Timmins - Timmins
815
Lucas Caron
Timmins - Timmins
816
Matt Chamberlin
Timmins - Timmins
817
Riley Kolisny
Timmins - Timmins
818
Corey Paquette
Timmins - Timmins
819
Owen Pintar
Timmins - Timmins
820
Steve Pollack
Timmins - Timmins
821
Jamie Schneider
Timmins - Timmins
822
Keldon Smith
Timmins - Timmins
823
David Wall
Timmins - Timmins
824
Aarin Watts
Timmins - Timmins
825
Alexa Beland
Timmins Porcupine
826
Janelle Beland
Timmins Porcupine
827
Makayla Charette
Timmins Porcupine
828
Gabrielle Dagenais
Timmins Porcupine
829
Nadia Dagenais
Timmins Porcupine
830
Veronic Delage
Timmins Porcupine
831
Kari Ethier
Timmins Porcupine
832
Julie Gagnon
Timmins Porcupine
833
Judy Gillies
Timmins Porcupine
834
Alexa Madore
Timmins Porcupine
835
Julie Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine
836
Reanne Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine
837
Julia Polowy
Timmins Porcupine
838
Thea Wucher
Timmins Porcupine
839
Bradd Boucher
Timmins Porcupine
840
Tyler Dacosta
Timmins Porcupine
841
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine
842
Philippe Johns
Timmins Porcupine
843
Mathieu Plamondon
Timmins Porcupine
844
Victor Polowy
Timmins Porcupine
845
Derek Seguin
Timmins Porcupine
846
Ben Anderson-Sackaney
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
847
Cameron Guillemette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
848
Dylan McTiernan
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
849
Kane Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
850
Brandon Powers
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
851
Jeff Hall
Timiskaming District Secondary
852
Amy Knox
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
853
Patrick Boily
Timmins Porcupine
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:02:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en