Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
200
Maddison Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands SS
201
Bryan Austin
Almaguin Highlands SS
202
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands SS
203
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands SS
204
Ralph Burton
Almaguin Highlands SS
205
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands SS
206
Priscilla Campos
Almaguin Highlands SS
207
Danny Catillo
Almaguin Highlands SS
208
Kenny Chapman
Almaguin Highlands SS
209
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands SS
210
Daryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands SS
211
Bailey Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands SS
212
Carmen Guenette
Almaguin Highlands SS
213
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands SS
214
Simon Hoenski
Almaguin Highlands SS
215
Cody Holly
Almaguin Highlands SS
216
Nathan Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands SS
217
Garrett Jeffry
Almaguin Highlands SS
218
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands SS
219
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands SS
220
Allyson Kreps
Almaguin Highlands SS
221
Taylor Kreps
Almaguin Highlands SS
222
Selena Leggett
Almaguin Highlands SS
223
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands SS
224
Alex Lesage
Almaguin Highlands SS
225
Austen Martin
Almaguin Highlands SS
226
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands SS
227
Tyler Murphy
Almaguin Highlands SS
228
Allison Rich
Almaguin Highlands SS
229
Caleb Scheneman
Almaguin Highlands SS
230
Amy Wainright
Almaguin Highlands SS
231
Bernadette Weaver
Almaguin Highlands SS
232
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands SS
233
Ethan Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands SS
234
Zach Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands SS
235
Britton Whitehead
Almaguin Highlands SS
236
Troy Allen
Banting Memorial DHS
237
Alex Barnett
Banting Memorial DHS
238
Andrew Beardsall
Banting Memorial DHS
239
Stephanie Brackett
Banting Memorial DHS
240
Nicole Davidson
Banting Memorial DHS
241
Skylar Dombroski
Banting Memorial DHS
242
Brendan Fetting
Banting Memorial DHS
243
Mike Galezowski
Banting Memorial DHS
244
Lucy Gripper
Banting Memorial DHS
245
Jeff Kell
Banting Memorial DHS
246
Rebeccah Kennedy
Banting Memorial DHS
247
Riley Luxton-Zammit
Banting Memorial DHS
248
Evan Lynch
Banting Memorial DHS
249
C.J. Menecola
Banting Memorial DHS
250
Wes Morrison
Banting Memorial DHS
251
Katie-Lynn Nieleszurek
Banting Memorial DHS
252
Joel Schernhammer
Banting Memorial DHS
253
Jess Short
Banting Memorial DHS
254
Brandon Vanriel
Banting Memorial DHS
255
Tara White
Banting Memorial DHS
256
Madison Brunette
Barrie Central CI
257
Rita Charest-Pekeski
Barrie Central CI
258
Nicole Graham
Barrie Central CI
259
Rebecca Kennedy
Barrie Central CI
260
Mackenzie Morrison
Barrie Central CI
261
Paige Slingerland
Barrie Central CI
262
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central CI
263
Jesse Wisotzky
Barrie Central CI
264
Courtney Abela
Barrie North CI
265
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North CI
266
Ben Campbell
Barrie North CI
267
Adam Daley
Barrie North CI
268
Ellen Goodhand
Barrie North CI
269
Emma Goodhand
Barrie North CI
270
Ty Kelloway
Barrie North CI
271
Brad Kuepfer
Barrie North CI
272
Matt Palma
Barrie North CI
273
Maddie Rogers
Barrie North CI
274
Mathew Wilkins
Barrie North CI
275
Gillian Wright
Barrie North CI
276
Racheal Wright
Barrie North CI
277
Cecily Blake
Bear Creek SS
278
Riley Blake
Bear Creek SS
279
Brian Choghri
Bear Creek SS
280
Aaron Cousins
Bear Creek SS
281
Reid Couture
Bear Creek SS
282
Grant Deane
Bear Creek SS
283
Janet Deane
Bear Creek SS
284
Tameran Defreitas
Bear Creek SS
285
Tyler Dekkers
Bear Creek SS
286
Newaja Dennis
Bear Creek SS
287
Jake Elliott
Bear Creek SS
288
Monica Harris
Bear Creek SS
289
Zach Hiltz
Bear Creek SS
290
Shaya Howard
Bear Creek SS
291
Taylor Koson
Bear Creek SS
292
Lacie Lamorie
Bear Creek SS
293
Mark Lebel
Bear Creek SS
294
Erica Merkley
Bear Creek SS
295
Trevor O'Donnell
Bear Creek SS
296
David Paul
Bear Creek SS
297
Gillian Petersen
Bear Creek SS
298
Bayley Quinn
Bear Creek SS
299
Erin Richardson
Bear Creek SS
300
Wyatt Rowe
Bear Creek SS
301
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek SS
302
Bridget Sheridan
Bear Creek SS
303
Kris Snyder
Bear Creek SS
304
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek SS
305
Lysianne Trottier
Bear Creek SS
306
Sam Tunji-Ajayi
Bear Creek SS
307
Mike Warner
Bear Creek SS
308
Shannon Wright
Bear Creek SS
309
Eryn Belanger
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
310
Jordan Campbell
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
311
Jane Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
312
Natalia Hawthorn
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
313
Jacquine Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
314
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
315
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
316
Elizabeth McBride
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
317
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
318
Emily Nichols
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
319
Doug Polstrup
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
320
Emily Ranft
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
321
Josh Schell
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
322
Tyler Summers
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
323
Jacob Swarts
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
324
Tyler Thomson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
325
Fleur VanEynde
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
326
Victoria Verbeek
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
327
Eric White
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
328
Jenna White
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
329
Laura Wismer
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
330
Abby Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
331
Phil Fors
Bradford District HS
332
Ian Fudge
Bradford District HS
333
Rachel Gore
Bradford District HS
334
Jessica Greavette
Bradford District HS
335
Stanley Ha
Bradford District HS
336
Alexa Hambly
Bradford District HS
337
Andie Hayward
Bradford District HS
338
Marcie Kay
Bradford District HS
339
Laura McDonald
Bradford District HS
340
Nathan Mongeon
Bradford District HS
341
Deryk Owen
Bradford District HS
342
Steven Recine
Bradford District HS
343
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford District HS
344
Adam Spragg
Bradford District HS
345
Jordan Stewart
Bradford District HS
346
Jamie Stone
Bradford District HS
347
Caullen Stubbs
Bradford District HS
348
Wilder Stubbs
Bradford District HS
349
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford District HS
350
Doug Thomson
Bradford District HS
351
Kristy Walton
Bradford District HS
352
Matina Walton
Bradford District HS
353
Hunter Agnew
Collingwood CI
354
Yuki Akimoto
Collingwood CI
355
Leandra Armstrong
Collingwood CI
356
Jamison Buck
Collingwood CI
357
Chloe Davies
Collingwood CI
358
Sophie Enright
Collingwood CI
359
Julia Filiplic
Collingwood CI
360
Liam Fox
Collingwood CI
361
Jack Garrett
Collingwood CI
362
Brooke Girdwood
Collingwood CI
363
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI
364
Tannis Hewitson
Collingwood CI
365
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood CI
366
Lydia Hutchinson
Collingwood CI
367
Mike Jenereaux
Collingwood CI
368
Noah Johnston
Collingwood CI
369
Jason Langford
Collingwood CI
370
Claire Linton
Collingwood CI
371
Marissa Madigan
Collingwood CI
372
Molly McArthur
Collingwood CI
373
Eric Mueller
Collingwood CI
374
Breanne Noyes
Collingwood CI
375
Bennett Penner
Collingwood CI
376
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood CI
377
Jacob Priest
Collingwood CI
378
Nathan Priest
Collingwood CI
379
Richard Scott
Collingwood CI
380
Sharon Song
Collingwood CI
381
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood CI
382
Alex Stukator
Collingwood CI
383
Mikyla Tacilauskas
Collingwood CI
384
Natasha Terhart
Collingwood CI
385
Hope Trottier
Collingwood CI
386
Braden Usher
Collingwood CI
387
Jordan Usher
Collingwood CI
388
Bryce West
Collingwood CI
389
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood CI
390
Kyla Wills
Collingwood CI
391
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood CI
392
Audra Worsley
Collingwood CI
393
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview SS
394
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview SS
395
Zach Bowen
Eastview SS
396
Jared Brown
Eastview SS
397
Leah Brown
Eastview SS
398
Mac Cameron
Eastview SS
399
Mattea Carson
Eastview SS
400
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview SS
401
Reeve Christensen
Eastview SS
402
Jordan Christie
Eastview SS
403
Sadie Chubb
Eastview SS
404
Adam Deacon
Eastview SS
405
Claudia Enderlein
Eastview SS
406
Maddy Frenette
Eastview SS
407
Jake Grace
Eastview SS
408
Katie Graham
Eastview SS
409
Sam Greer
Eastview SS
410
Jake Hancock
Eastview SS
411
Kaitlyn Hufnagel
Eastview SS
412
Ben Hughes
Eastview SS
413
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview SS
414
Owen Ingram
Eastview SS
415
Jenn Jackson
Eastview SS
416
Ryan Jackson
Eastview SS
417
Tristyn Jones
Eastview SS
418
Christy Kavaratzs
Eastview SS
419
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview SS
420
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview SS
421
Justice Kordich
Eastview SS
422
Melissa Labatt
Eastview SS
423
Jessie Lang
Eastview SS
424
Kacey Lang
Eastview SS
425
Samantha Loucks
Eastview SS
426
Brooklyn Lyon
Eastview SS
427
Tristan Markov
Eastview SS
428
Nick Martin
Eastview SS
429
Taylor McDowell
Eastview SS
430
Matt McFarlane
Eastview SS
431
Scott McLaughlin
Eastview SS
432
Sam Niewhof
Eastview SS
433
Riley Parker
Eastview SS
434
Anna Prust
Eastview SS
435
Will Pullen
Eastview SS
436
Hannah Simms
Eastview SS
437
Megan Smith
Eastview SS
438
Derek Taylor
Eastview SS
439
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview SS
440
Mikaela Tyrell
Eastview SS
441
Cynthia Veitch
Eastview SS
442
Rachael Wise
Eastview SS
443
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview SS
444
Alyssa Zilney
Eastview SS
445
Michael Baldwin
Elmvale District HS
446
Maddy Beam
Elmvale District HS
447
Kai Brittain
Elmvale District HS
448
Cameron Calder
Elmvale District HS
449
Ajay Cassel
Elmvale District HS
450
Kristy Clement
Elmvale District HS
451
Ryan Crowe
Elmvale District HS
452
Scott Docherty
Elmvale District HS
453
Elicia Durtnall
Elmvale District HS
454
Cassidy Fearon
Elmvale District HS
455
Phil Findlay
Elmvale District HS
456
Niklas Gardlund
Elmvale District HS
457
Curtis Graham
Elmvale District HS
458
Garrett Gribbin
Elmvale District HS
459
Jeff Hook
Elmvale District HS
460
Sam Irwin
Elmvale District HS
461
Rowan King
Elmvale District HS
462
Lauren KleinGebbinck
Elmvale District HS
463
Aria Kooy
Elmvale District HS
464
Kaitlynn McMechan
Elmvale District HS
465
Amy McNamara
Elmvale District HS
466
Jon McNamara
Elmvale District HS
467
Shannon Mortson
Elmvale District HS
468
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale District HS
469
Jenn O'Neill
Elmvale District HS
470
Alex Spence
Elmvale District HS
471
Aaron Stringer
Elmvale District HS
472
Liam Stringer
Elmvale District HS
473
Brett Todd
Elmvale District HS
474
Chelsey Tuck
Elmvale District HS
475
Katrina Valendar
Elmvale District HS
476
Mackenzie Whittington
Elmvale District HS
477
Alex Williams
Elmvale District HS
478
Mikaila Davidson
Gravenhurst HS
479
Josh Forth
Gravenhurst HS
480
Shelby Hall-Bentley
Gravenhurst HS
481
Alex Johnston
Gravenhurst HS
482
Lisa Parrett
Gravenhurst HS
483
Megan Purkis
Gravenhurst HS
484
Nick Sluyk
Gravenhurst HS
485
Brett Sontag
Gravenhurst HS
486
Tyler Stagg
Gravenhurst HS
487
Jacob Vandyk
Gravenhurst HS
488
Mary Affleck
Holy Trinity HS
489
Alessia Avola
Holy Trinity HS
490
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity HS
491
Jon Ellis
Holy Trinity HS
492
Kristina Ellis
Holy Trinity HS
493
Jon Hernandez
Holy Trinity HS
494
Weston Langford
Holy Trinity HS
495
Tori McLaughlin
Holy Trinity HS
496
Christina Moniz
Holy Trinity HS
497
Luke ` Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS
498
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS
499
Sydney O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS
500
Daniella Satoo
Holy Trinity HS
501
Sal Serverino
Holy Trinity HS
502
Racheal Vonk
Holy Trinity HS
503
Riley Atwood
Huntsville HS
504
Orion Austrup
Huntsville HS
505
Chance Brown
Huntsville HS
506
Montana Brown
Huntsville HS
507
Megan Brush
Huntsville HS
508
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville HS
509
Matt Dunowski
Huntsville HS
510
Liz Fletcher
Huntsville HS
511
Sophia Hatkoski
Huntsville HS
512
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville HS
513
Brady Irving
Huntsville HS
514
Rachael King
Huntsville HS
515
Lucas MacDonald
Huntsville HS
516
Alida Martin
Huntsville HS
517
Taylor McAlpine
Huntsville HS
518
Hannah Mikhail
Huntsville HS
519
Heather Moore
Huntsville HS
520
Patrick Norman
Huntsville HS
521
Viktor Ozeg
Huntsville HS
522
Jake Paquin
Huntsville HS
523
Chris Rodie
Huntsville HS
524
Jesse Simpson
Huntsville HS
525
Mariah Smith
Huntsville HS
526
Mason Smith
Huntsville HS
527
Brian Stone
Huntsville HS
528
Megan Turner
Huntsville HS
529
Jazzmine Van Veld
Huntsville HS
530
Hannah Zielonko
Huntsville HS
531
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale SS
532
Justice Archer
Innisdale SS
533
Christina Bokma
Innisdale SS
534
Gregory Brooks
Innisdale SS
535
Nathan Brown
Innisdale SS
536
Christian Campanico
Innisdale SS
537
Kaitlyn Campbell
Innisdale SS
538
Estevan Carles
Innisdale SS
539
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale SS
540
Katie Clarke
Innisdale SS
541
Zachary Cook
Innisdale SS
542
Jason Duiella
Innisdale SS
543
Riley Egerton
Innisdale SS
544
JD Falconer
Innisdale SS
545
Kailey Farr
Innisdale SS
546
Jordie Fischer
Innisdale SS
547
Nick Fleming
Innisdale SS
548
Hannah Fuhrmann
Innisdale SS
549
Lily Goguen
Innisdale SS
550
Dylan Gregory
Innisdale SS
551
Dean Heliotis
Innisdale SS
552
Erin Hodge
Innisdale SS
553
Mike Holmes
Innisdale SS
554
Trae Kelly
Innisdale SS
555
Allie King
Innisdale SS
556
Jesse Kunjah
Innisdale SS
557
Cameron Lacey
Innisdale SS
558
Sarah Law
Innisdale SS
559
Kingsley Lynch
Innisdale SS
560
William MacDougall
Innisdale SS
561
Melissa MacIntosh
Innisdale SS
562
Jake MacLean
Innisdale SS
563
Daniel Martyn
Innisdale SS
564
Dylan Martyn
Innisdale SS
565
Natalie Maure
Innisdale SS
566
Lauren McNair
Innisdale SS
567
Jessica Menzie
Innisdale SS
568
Matthew Murray
Innisdale SS
569
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale SS
570
Brittany Rebelo
Innisdale SS
571
Elias San Pedro
Innisdale SS
572
Colton Sansom
Innisdale SS
573
Junior Solomon
Innisdale SS
574
Lorissa Strath
Innisdale SS
575
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale SS
576
Emalie Watt
Innisdale SS
577
Eartha Weber
Innisdale SS
578
Kendra Wells
Innisdale SS
579
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS
580
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS
581
Brandon Carmichael
Jean Vanier CHS
582
Jake Clarmo
Jean Vanier CHS
583
Jamie Fisher
Jean Vanier CHS
584
Shawn Fisher
Jean Vanier CHS
585
Aaron Manicom
Jean Vanier CHS
586
Kevin Matthews
Jean Vanier CHS
587
Kyle Matthews
Jean Vanier CHS
588
Liam McGrath-Dent
Jean Vanier CHS
589
Matt Merante
Jean Vanier CHS
590
Troy Millsap
Jean Vanier CHS
591
Mikayla Morris
Jean Vanier CHS
592
Owen Paget
Jean Vanier CHS
593
Jay Payton
Jean Vanier CHS
594
Abigail Roche
Jean Vanier CHS
595
Jesse Seberras
Jean Vanier CHS
596
James Stephens
Jean Vanier CHS
597
Alex Brown
Midland SS
598
Mackenzie Brown
Midland SS
599
Joey Bullock
Midland SS
600
Brandon Davy
Midland SS
601
Meryssa Duquette
Midland SS
602
Megan Giammattolla
Midland SS
603
Erika Jaworski
Midland SS
604
Sarah Kelly
Midland SS
605
Marilena Preiml
Midland SS
606
Noah Skerritt
Midland SS
607
Sydney Skerritt
Midland SS
608
Nicole Smiljanic
Midland SS
609
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores SS
610
Mat Armstrong
Nantyr Shores SS
611
Chris Bell
Nantyr Shores SS
612
Yanique Bennett
Nantyr Shores SS
613
Paige Cheung
Nantyr Shores SS
614
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores SS
615
Alex McDermid
Nantyr Shores SS
616
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS
617
Kim Ramos
Nantyr Shores SS
618
Taylor Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS
619
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores SS
620
Meaghan Theodore
Nantyr Shores SS
621
Kaila Tims
Nantyr Shores SS
622
Peter Bergin
Nottawasaga Pines SS
623
Jayden Buck
Nottawasaga Pines SS
624
Brandon Dobson
Nottawasaga Pines SS
625
Liam Fletcher
Nottawasaga Pines SS
626
Amanda Fogh
Nottawasaga Pines SS
627
Cassidy Harris
Nottawasaga Pines SS
628
Sydney Ley
Nottawasaga Pines SS
629
Kirby Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS
630
Konor Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS
631
Chloe Stratton
Nottawasaga Pines SS
632
Holly Street
Nottawasaga Pines SS
633
Coralea M Kappel
Nouvelle Alliance ESC
634
Jasmin Aggarwal
Orillia District CVI
635
Katelyn Ayers
Orillia District CVI
636
Rebecca Baker
Orillia District CVI
637
Mackenzie Beamish
Orillia District CVI
638
Emma Bertucci
Orillia District CVI
639
Jacob Borrelli
Orillia District CVI
640
Sam Buck
Orillia District CVI
641
Brianna Croft
Orillia District CVI
642
Kevin Da
Orillia District CVI
643
Evangelyn DiBacco
Orillia District CVI
644
Raye Felstead
Orillia District CVI
645
Veronica Hatcher
Orillia District CVI
646
Peter Hillson
Orillia District CVI
647
Sam Lloyd
Orillia District CVI
648
Brent Maw
Orillia District CVI
649
Scott McMennemy
Orillia District CVI
650
Ethan McMurter
Orillia District CVI
651
Soren Meewuisse
Orillia District CVI
652
Kory Morano
Orillia District CVI
653
Matthew Radford
Orillia District CVI
654
Rebecca Rae
Orillia District CVI
655
Noah Ray
Orillia District CVI
656
Mitchell Salter
Orillia District CVI
657
Karlee Scott
Orillia District CVI
658
Jack Showers
Orillia District CVI
659
Blake Simpson
Orillia District CVI
660
Lindsay Simpson
Orillia District CVI
661
Shane Stillwell
Orillia District CVI
662
Jordyn Theaker
Orillia District CVI
663
Kim Town
Orillia District CVI
664
Jacob Whilidahl
Orillia District CVI
665
Jason Zou
Orillia District CVI
666
Taylor Angus
Park Street CI
667
Maggie Brown
Park Street CI
668
Hayden Carruthers
Park Street CI
669
Kristyn Crockett
Park Street CI
670
Ayla Dinsmore
Park Street CI
671
Nick Earle
Park Street CI
672
Sarah Ego
Park Street CI
673
Ben Goodier
Park Street CI
674
Miranda Jaensch
Park Street CI
675
Kieran Jones
Park Street CI
676
Stephanie Kullman
Park Street CI
677
Kayla Latimer
Park Street CI
678
Robyn Lee
Park Street CI
679
Kingsbury Meagan
Park Street CI
680
Conor Perryman
Park Street CI
681
Scott Seymour
Park Street CI
682
Joe Smith
Park Street CI
683
Karman Tait
Park Street CI
684
Ashley Wallace
Park Street CI
685
Nolan Wilson
Park Street CI
686
Josh Badger
Parry Sound HS
687
Bill Bailey
Parry Sound HS
688
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound HS
689
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound HS
690
Henry Clair
Parry Sound HS
691
Lauren Czarny
Parry Sound HS
692
Ayden Dermenjian
Parry Sound HS
693
Owen Douecette
Parry Sound HS
694
Jason Greer
Parry Sound HS
695
Micheala Hawkins
Parry Sound HS
696
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound HS
697
Autumn Kosluk
Parry Sound HS
698
Bailey McPhaden
Parry Sound HS
699
Zach Turgeon
Parry Sound HS
700
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound HS
701
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound HS
702
Connor Ayerst
Patrick Fogarty CSS
703
Justin Bowman
Patrick Fogarty CSS
704
Nathan Cuachon
Patrick Fogarty CSS
705
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty CSS
706
Nakita Hayes
Patrick Fogarty CSS
707
Alicia Jenkins
Patrick Fogarty CSS
708
Brainna Joseph
Patrick Fogarty CSS
709
Logan Knez
Patrick Fogarty CSS
710
Megan Lynch
Patrick Fogarty CSS
711
Liam MacDonald
Patrick Fogarty CSS
712
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty CSS
713
Nicole McDowell
Patrick Fogarty CSS
714
Rachel Mochulla
Patrick Fogarty CSS
715
Lexie North
Patrick Fogarty CSS
716
Greg Radonicich
Patrick Fogarty CSS
717
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty CSS
718
Ryan Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS
719
Sarah Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS
720
Jordi Sanders
Patrick Fogarty CSS
721
Patrick Smith
Patrick Fogarty CSS
722
Saralyn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty CSS
723
Tyler Stong
Patrick Fogarty CSS
724
Clare Tazzeo
Patrick Fogarty CSS
725
Frank Whalen
Patrick Fogarty CSS
726
Amy Worrod
Patrick Fogarty CSS
727
Spencer Zacour
Patrick Fogarty CSS
728
Ryan Beckett
Penetanguishene SS
729
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene SS
730
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene SS
731
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene SS
732
Katharina Holt
Penetanguishene SS
733
Gillian Hutten
Penetanguishene SS
734
Cassie LeClair
Penetanguishene SS
735
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene SS
736
Celine Robitaille
Penetanguishene SS
737
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene SS
738
Ian Walter
Penetanguishene SS
739
Joey Wilson
Penetanguishene SS
740
Ingrid Gerol
Pretty River Academy
741
Evan Kotler-Davison
Pretty River Academy
742
Michael Moore
Pretty River Academy
743
Bridget Pratt
Pretty River Academy
744
Kennedy Thomson
Pretty River Academy
745
McKenzie Thomson
Pretty River Academy
746
Zac Warren
Pretty River Academy
747
Caroline Webster
Pretty River Academy
748
Devon Bowins
St. Dominic CSS
749
Ty Bryant
St. Dominic CSS
750
Nick Cheesman
St. Dominic CSS
751
Jessica Craymer
St. Dominic CSS
752
Graham Finch
St. Dominic CSS
753
Kyler Foster
St. Dominic CSS
754
Sarah Graham
St. Dominic CSS
755
Keelia Grant
St. Dominic CSS
756
Liam Grant
St. Dominic CSS
757
Wes Hornby
St. Dominic CSS
758
Greer Klinkman
St. Dominic CSS
759
Paige Klinkman
St. Dominic CSS
760
Wyatt Kupferschmidt
St. Dominic CSS
761
Heather Langevin
St. Dominic CSS
762
Quinton Lefrancois
St. Dominic CSS
763
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic CSS
764
Katie Nielsen
St. Dominic CSS
765
Daniel Nielson
St. Dominic CSS
766
Wataru Ono
St. Dominic CSS
767
Dylan Rainey
St. Dominic CSS
768
Julianne Roberts
St. Dominic CSS
769
Kristy Robertson
St. Dominic CSS
770
Ryley Sullivan
St. Dominic CSS
771
James Thomson
St. Dominic CSS
772
Matt Topping
St. Dominic CSS
773
Takuya Yamashita
St. Dominic CSS
774
Adah Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
775
Rotimi Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc CHS
776
Austin Fischer
St. Joan of Arc CHS
777
Matt Fischer
St. Joan of Arc CHS
778
Tori Graham
St. Joan of Arc CHS
779
Brittany Graves
St. Joan of Arc CHS
780
Jessica Hart
St. Joan of Arc CHS
781
Emily Jelinek
St. Joan of Arc CHS
782
Ali Johnson
St. Joan of Arc CHS
783
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS
784
Chad Kuiack
St. Joan of Arc CHS
785
Rebecca Linzner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
786
Steven Mack
St. Joan of Arc CHS
787
Chad Monette
St. Joan of Arc CHS
788
Greg Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc CHS
789
Kyla Terkovics
St. Joan of Arc CHS
790
Dan Tomas
St. Joan of Arc CHS
791
Sean Vokey
St. Joan of Arc CHS
792
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
793
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
794
Sydney Baldwin
St. Joseph's CHS
795
Mackenzie Blais
St. Joseph's CHS
796
Dustin Bortoluzzi
St. Joseph's CHS
797
Aimee Brennan
St. Joseph's CHS
798
Shannelle Bruder
St. Joseph's CHS
799
Jessica Campolucci
St. Joseph's CHS
800
Matt Druken
St. Joseph's CHS
801
Sean Dykstra
St. Joseph's CHS
802
Daniel Gawlik
St. Joseph's CHS
803
Steven Greco
St. Joseph's CHS
804
D.J. Hibbert
St. Joseph's CHS
805
Matt Howe
St. Joseph's CHS
806
Tannis Jackson
St. Joseph's CHS
807
Edward Lee
St. Joseph's CHS
808
Jesse Leonard
St. Joseph's CHS
809
Cooper Loupelle
St. Joseph's CHS
810
Kennedy Loupelle
St. Joseph's CHS
811
Ryan Marks
St. Joseph's CHS
812
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's CHS
813
Chris McCue
St. Joseph's CHS
814
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's CHS
815
Brodie Mei
St. Joseph's CHS
816
Rogan Mei
St. Joseph's CHS
817
Carla Monteith
St. Joseph's CHS
818
Madison Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's CHS
819
Marcus Olds
St. Joseph's CHS
820
Laurelle Pilon
St. Joseph's CHS
821
Hailey Pollock
St. Joseph's CHS
822
Hannah Pollock
St. Joseph's CHS
823
Isabel Rewucki
St. Joseph's CHS
824
Marco Sergi
St. Joseph's CHS
825
Pat Smith
St. Joseph's CHS
826
Lyndon Sonego
St. Joseph's CHS
827
Kristen Spadafora
St. Joseph's CHS
828
Logan Strasser
St. Joseph's CHS
829
Aneliese Surmann
St. Joseph's CHS
830
Blake Thompson
St. Joseph's CHS
831
Shaemus Tracey
St. Joseph's CHS
832
Kevin Arnaud
St. Peter's CSS
833
Chris Atkinson
St. Peter's CSS
834
Michelle Biehl
St. Peter's CSS
835
Kaitlin Brooks
St. Peter's CSS
836
David Cano
St. Peter's CSS
837
Francesco Corona
St. Peter's CSS
838
Lindsay Densmore
St. Peter's CSS
839
Ashley Domingues
St. Peter's CSS
840
Brandon Donkers
St. Peter's CSS
841
Joey Eira
St. Peter's CSS
842
Matt Gostkowski
St. Peter's CSS
843
Liam Heaney
St. Peter's CSS
844
Bailee Hewitt
St. Peter's CSS
845
Krystian Krason
St. Peter's CSS
846
John LaPlume
St. Peter's CSS
847
Sam Marando
St. Peter's CSS
848
Emma McFarland
St. Peter's CSS
849
Rebecca McFarland
St. Peter's CSS
850
Emily Norrie
St. Peter's CSS
851
Alex Pollard
St. Peter's CSS
852
Daniel Robitaille
St. Peter's CSS
853
Matt Seeley
St. Peter's CSS
854
Kyle Skelliter
St. Peter's CSS
855
Jason South
St. Peter's CSS
856
Chloe Spear
St. Peter's CSS
857
Matthew Stypulkowski
St. Peter's CSS
858
Jasmin Tordimah
St. Peter's CSS
859
Juan Villegas
St. Peter's CSS
860
Ben Anthony
St. Theresa's HS
861
Randy Baumer
St. Theresa's HS
862
Mitch Callan
St. Theresa's HS
863
J.D. Conception
St. Theresa's HS
864
Alex Courchesne
St. Theresa's HS
865
Hannah Cowan
St. Theresa's HS
866
William Craig
St. Theresa's HS
867
Chris Douglas
St. Theresa's HS
868
Ashley Frandsen
St. Theresa's HS
869
Nathan Gaines
St. Theresa's HS
870
Melissa Gendron
St. Theresa's HS
871
Chantelle Gubert
St. Theresa's HS
872
Daikan Johnson
St. Theresa's HS
873
Kalton King
St. Theresa's HS
874
Felicite Kokron
St. Theresa's HS
875
Matt Krmpotich
St. Theresa's HS
876
Matt Lewis
St. Theresa's HS
877
Emily Marchand
St. Theresa's HS
878
Quinn Neil
St. Theresa's HS
879
Emily Richardson
St. Theresa's HS
880
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's HS
881
Caden Shearer
St. Theresa's HS
882
Howie Silvey
St. Theresa's HS
883
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's HS
884
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa's HS
885
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa's HS
886
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa's HS
887
Luke Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
888
Bronwyn Fischer
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
889
Adam Gleeson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
890
Casey Hardy-cooper
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
891
Alexander Rattasid
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
892
Jessie Sandoval
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
893
Emily Tran
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
894
Samantha Van Dyk
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
895
Liam Van Hezewyk
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
896
Claire Vanhezewyk
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
897
Hailey Weimer
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
898
Shannon Williamson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
899
Arlana Bickell
Twin Lakes SS
900
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes SS
901
Zach Buchan
Twin Lakes SS
902
Teanna Burnie
Twin Lakes SS
903
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes SS
904
Georgia Hamilton
Twin Lakes SS
905
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes SS
906
Rachel Medved
Twin Lakes SS
907
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes SS
908
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes SS
909
Joel Antonides
Unity Christian HS
910
Kristen Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS
911
Melissa Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS
912
Mac Clark
Unity Christian HS
913
Rebekah Clark
Unity Christian HS
914
Keaton Delange
Unity Christian HS
915
Jordane Denboer
Unity Christian HS
916
Andrew Eisses
Unity Christian HS
917
Hannah Hill
Unity Christian HS
918
Amelia Hiscock
Unity Christian HS
919
Tom Huitema
Unity Christian HS
920
Kelsey Kapteyn
Unity Christian HS
921
Jessica Kiss
Unity Christian HS
922
Anthony Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS
923
Chris Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS
924
Sam Selkirk
Unity Christian HS
925
Kayla VanSchubert
Unity Christian HS
926
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian HS
927
Zac Veentsra
Unity Christian HS
928
Eva Guenette
Almaguin Highlands SS
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en