Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Reid Archambault
Ecole publique des Navigateur
2
Sloane Fabbro
Ecole publique des Navigateur
3
Katriona Pellerin
Ecole publique des Navigateur
4
Kailyn Robert
Ecole publique des Navigateur
5
Kaylee Robertson
Ecole publique des Navigateur
6
Shanessy St-George
Ecole publique des Navigateur
7
Elissa St-Jean
Ecole publique des Navigateur
8
Julianne Willard
Ecole publique des Navigateur
9
Brody Connelly
Ecole publique des Navigateur
10
Jacob Elgar
Ecole publique des Navigateur
11
Ryan Fournier
Ecole publique des Navigateur
12
Ian Laframboise
Ecole publique des Navigateur
13
Jordan Menard
Ecole publique des Navigateur
14
Noah Menard
Ecole publique des Navigateur
15
Ryan Thibault
Ecole publique des Navigateur
16
Katie Bethune
Ecole publique Heritage
17
Josee Enman
Ecole publique Heritage
18
Hannah Forget
Ecole publique Heritage
19
Emma Hamelin
Ecole publique Heritage
20
Dimitra Kolios
Ecole publique Heritage
21
Grace Michauville
Ecole publique Heritage
22
Steve Bidal
Ecole publique Heritage
23
Ben Fredette
Ecole publique Heritage
24
Eric Giroux
Ecole publique Heritage
25
Adam Howe
Ecole publique Heritage
26
Mario Lavoie
Ecole publique Heritage
27
Kameron Mihalech
Ecole publique Heritage
28
Gavin Neal
Ecole publique Heritage
29
Ryan Ouellette
Ecole publique Heritage
30
Victoria Bidal
Ecole publique Odyssee
31
Andrea Boucher
Ecole publique Odyssee
32
Emma Howe
Ecole publique Odyssee
33
Bailey Lebel
Ecole publique Odyssee
34
Britney Lebel
Ecole publique Odyssee
35
Megan Lepoudre
Ecole publique Odyssee
36
Fiona Maude
Ecole publique Odyssee
37
Hannah Michauville
Ecole publique Odyssee
38
Ellen Perry
Ecole publique Odyssee
39
Marina Sinicrope
Ecole publique Odyssee
40
Cassidy Villeneuve
Ecole publique Odyssee
41
Joshua Carrier
Ecole publique Odyssee
42
Dante Doherty
Ecole publique Odyssee
43
Austin Duchesne
Ecole publique Odyssee
44
Logan Evans
Ecole publique Odyssee
45
Justin Girard
Ecole publique Odyssee
46
Ozzie Kirkby
Ecole publique Odyssee
47
Taylor Martineau
Ecole publique Odyssee
48
Justin Pellerin
Ecole publique Odyssee
49
Madison Fraser
Chippewa - North Bay
50
Elyn Rowe
Chippewa - North Bay
51
Hannah Wilcox
Chippewa - North Bay
52
Madeline Yeomans
Chippewa - North Bay
53
Jackson Beam
Chippewa - North Bay
54
Jack Daley
Chippewa - North Bay
55
Ryan Daley
Chippewa - North Bay
56
Max Gill
Chippewa - North Bay
57
Alex Hurley
Chippewa - North Bay
58
Peter Kuehl
Chippewa - North Bay
59
Nick Lanctot
Chippewa - North Bay
60
Austin McCauley
Chippewa - North Bay
61
Jeremy Robinson
Chippewa - North Bay
62
Patrick Satcher
Chippewa - North Bay
63
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa - North Bay
64
Madison Ayres
Corpus Christi
65
Mariah Boehk
Corpus Christi
66
Nicole Boehk
Corpus Christi
67
Julia Borden
Corpus Christi
68
Ashtyn Denomme
Corpus Christi
69
Jayden Denomme
Corpus Christi
70
Mia Duguay
Corpus Christi
71
Jordan Duquette
Corpus Christi
72
Gwyneth Durocher
Corpus Christi
73
Andrea Forster
Corpus Christi
74
Paige Gartner
Corpus Christi
75
Gillian Gleason
Corpus Christi
76
Carli Hemsworth
Corpus Christi
77
Emma Ringuette
Corpus Christi
78
Tiara Rykman
Corpus Christi
79
Sierrah Stolz
Corpus Christi
80
Trinity Tuulos
Corpus Christi
81
Nicholas Ayres
Corpus Christi
82
Alec Baldwin
Corpus Christi
83
Ian Daly
Corpus Christi
84
Liam Desrosiers
Corpus Christi
85
Owen Desrosiers
Corpus Christi
86
Joshua Gough
Corpus Christi
87
Ethan Miller
Corpus Christi
88
Garrett Moore
Corpus Christi
89
Nolan Reynolds
Corpus Christi
90
Ethan Scheffield
Corpus Christi
91
Pacey Schlueting
Corpus Christi
92
Parker Schlueting
Corpus Christi
93
Damian Willoughby
Corpus Christi
94
Hillary Groulx
E.S. Cochrane High School
95
Brittany Martin
E.S. Cochrane High School
96
Tyler Beaton
E.S. Cochrane High School
97
Dylan Berlingeri
E.S. Cochrane High School
98
Tyler Berlingeri
E.S. Cochrane High School
99
Theo Chamandy
E.S. Cochrane High School
100
Tyler Dubeault
E.S. Cochrane High School
101
Ethan Hookimaw
E.S. Cochrane High School
102
Taylor Martin
E.S. Cochrane High School
103
Evan Monroe
E.S. Cochrane High School
104
Byron Murphy
E.S. Cochrane High School
105
Melissa Audet
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
106
Emily Bartolomucci
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
107
Joelle Bedard
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
108
Janelle Beland
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
109
Kayley Beland
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
110
Gabrielle Benson
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
111
Sydney Boileau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
112
Desiree Bordeleau-Pelletier
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
113
Marie Bourdage-Cote
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
114
Caleigh Bourdon
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
115
Isabelle Bujold
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
116
Makayla Charette
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
117
Faith Covey
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
118
Mikayla Dacosta
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
119
Gabrielle Dagenais
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
120
Desiree Demers
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
121
Valerie Demers
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
122
Brook Desrochers
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
123
Alexandria Duhaime
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
124
Jaime Duncan
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
125
Alyssa-Charlie Ethier
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
126
Kari Ethier
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
127
Veronique Gagne
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
128
Kayla Gagnon
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
129
Pascale Galipeau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
130
Betina Garito
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
131
Alicia Gillies
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
132
Ashley Gillies
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
133
Katlyn Harkins
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
134
Julia Kim
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
135
Kayla Krznaric
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
136
Samantha Lamothe
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
137
Christine Laporte
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
138
Chanelle Larch
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
139
Shanelle Larochelle
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
140
Kaisha Leclerc-Lambert
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
141
Kiara Lee
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
142
Tia Lee
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
143
Alisha Martin
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
144
Alison McManus
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
145
Billie-Sue Provot
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
146
Cassandra Rheaume
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
147
Stephanie Rondeau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
148
Marie-Prisca Sedjro
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
149
Chloe Torchia
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
150
Emma Tremblay
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
151
Chancy Trottier
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
152
Alexie Trudel
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
153
Mallory Turcotte
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
154
Zoe Vieno
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
155
Miguel Audet
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
156
Dannick Baribeault
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
157
Stephane Belec
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
158
Bradley Bonsall
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
159
Matthew Bonsall
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
160
Duncan Campbell
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
161
Jordan Charbonneau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
162
Benjamin Chorney
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
163
Mark D'Arcangelo
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
164
Mathieu Delli Quadri
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
165
Reagan Deschamps
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
166
Ryan Deschamps
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
167
Branden Dubosq
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
168
Alex Engley-Murphy
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
169
Vincent Gauthier
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
170
Patrick Grenon
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
171
Chandler Grydsuck
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
172
Kevin Harnack
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
173
Nicholas Harterre
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
174
Samuel Harterre
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
175
Ethan Jones
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
176
Christopher Laforge
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
177
Destin Lamothe
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
178
Justin Laporte
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
179
Cedric Leclair
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
180
Vito Lefebvre-Flaminio
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
181
Jordan Lessard
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
182
Damian Letourneau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
183
Paul Mantha
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
184
Milan Melchiorre
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
185
Patrick Portelance
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
186
Riley Robitaille
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
187
Caleb Roy
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
188
Matthew Roy
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
189
Mykael Sergerie
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
190
Tyler Simoneau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
191
Jase Soroko
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
192
Ashton Sullivan
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
193
Mathieu Trudel
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
194
Mary-Jaye Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
195
Natalie Belanger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
196
Alexia Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
197
Myriam Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
198
Brittany Burrows
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
199
Alanah Charland
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
200
Angelina Chartrand
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
201
Josee Dube
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
202
Emeley Duchesne
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
203
Kaia Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
204
Zoe Koza
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
205
Bianca Larocque
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
206
Liane Lauzon
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
207
Emma McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
208
Sarah McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
209
Alexandra Melong
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
210
Calina Nadler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
211
Kyra Nadler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
212
Zarieh Power
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
213
Alyssa Purdy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
214
Caylin Purdy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
215
Emma Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
216
Sierra Sutton
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
217
Alexander Bennett
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
218
Regan Bilodeau
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
219
Dagon Bradford
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
220
Brydon Burrows
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
221
Francis Charland
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
222
Brett Chartier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
223
Jayvin Gareau
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
224
Mathieu Geoffroy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
225
Jake Koza
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
226
Alex Leduc
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
227
Cedric Parent
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
228
Norman Plante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
229
Samuel Rivard
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
230
Jacob Rivet
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
231
Andrew Rowell
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
232
Nicolas Roy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
233
Dustin Seguin
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
234
James Sheldon
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
235
Alexander Thomson
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
236
Melanie Allen
Ecole catholique St-Michel
237
Samantha Breault
Ecole catholique St-Michel
238
Sonya Breault
Ecole catholique St-Michel
239
Ella Cambridge
Ecole catholique St-Michel
240
Joline Denis
Ecole catholique St-Michel
241
Tristyn Elford
Ecole catholique St-Michel
242
Kayla Gosselin
Ecole catholique St-Michel
243
Mackenna Julien
Ecole catholique St-Michel
244
Sarah Maguire
Ecole catholique St-Michel
245
Grace Milette
Ecole catholique St-Michel
246
Nathalie Remillard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
247
Kristen Siermachesky
Ecole catholique St-Michel
248
Gabrielle Smith
Ecole catholique St-Michel
249
Haly Trottier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
250
Megan Walton
Ecole catholique St-Michel
251
Jake Bailey
Ecole catholique St-Michel
252
Colby Blanchard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
253
Jackson Buffam
Ecole catholique St-Michel
254
Connor Davies
Ecole catholique St-Michel
255
Jordan Desjardins
Ecole catholique St-Michel
256
Ethan Hurtubise
Ecole catholique St-Michel
257
Kieran Julien
Ecole catholique St-Michel
258
Zakary Ladouceur
Ecole catholique St-Michel
259
Christian Lefebvre
Ecole catholique St-Michel
260
Jordan Legros
Ecole catholique St-Michel
261
Kody McDonald
Ecole catholique St-Michel
262
Zachary McLean
Ecole catholique St-Michel
263
Quinn Pinkerton
Ecole catholique St-Michel
264
Cortland Poirier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
265
Donavan Quenneville
Ecole catholique St-Michel
266
Matthieu Remillard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
267
Jai'Lin T Morningstar
Elk Lake Wildcats
268
Ty G Cormier
Elk Lake Wildcats
269
Jack L Quick
Elk Lake Wildcats
270
Max S Quick
Elk Lake Wildcats
271
Nicole Ball
Englehart - Englehart
272
Marshall Ball
Englehart - Englehart
273
Austin Grimaldi
Englehart - Englehart
274
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
275
Kyle Schaafsma
Englehart - Englehart
276
Dennis Schinkel
Englehart - Englehart
277
Allison Bowes
Englehart Public School
278
Megan Barlow
Englehart Public School
279
Lily Booth
Englehart Public School
280
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart Public School
281
Becky Chegahno
Englehart Public School
282
Aleisha Dailey
Englehart Public School
283
Bridget Duffy
Englehart Public School
284
Chanelle Duffy
Englehart Public School
285
Chantel Duffy
Englehart Public School
286
Jessie Graham
Englehart Public School
287
Phebbie Linton
Englehart Public School
288
McKenna Livingston
Englehart Public School
289
Meggan Loiselle
Englehart Public School
290
Maggie Mowbray
Englehart Public School
291
Mackenzie Noel
Englehart Public School
292
Kariss Peddie
Englehart Public School
293
Mackenzie Peters
Englehart Public School
294
Claire Schill
Englehart Public School
295
Emma Schill
Englehart Public School
296
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart Public School
297
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart Public School
298
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart Public School
299
Faith Stewart
Englehart Public School
300
Noah Taylor
Englehart Public School
301
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
302
Danyel Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
303
Ayla Williams
Englehart Public School
304
Megan Wilson
Englehart Public School
305
Hannah Wylie
Englehart Public School
306
Matteo Aquino
Englehart Public School
307
Donovan Boulanger
Englehart Public School
308
Tanner Broderick
Englehart Public School
309
Blake Charlton
Englehart Public School
310
Joshua Davis
Englehart Public School
311
Brayden George
Englehart Public School
312
Sebastian Grimaldi
Englehart Public School
313
Tanner Harman
Englehart Public School
314
Kenneth Hewett
Englehart Public School
315
Davis Jake
Englehart Public School
316
Nicholas Loiselle
Englehart Public School
317
Travis Margueratt
Englehart Public School
318
Ben Marshall
Englehart Public School
319
James Marshall
Englehart Public School
320
Joshua Marshall
Englehart Public School
321
Alex McDonald
Englehart Public School
322
Ian McDonald
Englehart Public School
323
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart Public School
324
Dakota Peddie
Englehart Public School
325
A.J. Peters
Englehart Public School
326
Warren Ryan
Englehart Public School
327
Jorah Taylor
Englehart Public School
328
Logan Willard
Englehart Public School
329
Josie Beaudry
English Catholic Central Schoo
330
Nadia Breault
English Catholic Central Schoo
331
Olivia Duncan
English Catholic Central Schoo
332
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
English Catholic Central Schoo
333
Teagan Grant
English Catholic Central Schoo
334
Bianca Green
English Catholic Central Schoo
335
Payton Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
336
Ashley Harvey
English Catholic Central Schoo
337
Chloe Johnston
English Catholic Central Schoo
338
Isabella Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
339
Jessica Macphail
English Catholic Central Schoo
340
Annie Males
English Catholic Central Schoo
341
Brealey Miller
English Catholic Central Schoo
342
Jenna Popkie
English Catholic Central Schoo
343
Karina Regimbal
English Catholic Central Schoo
344
Hannah Seed
English Catholic Central Schoo
345
Mackenzie Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
346
Ami Talbot
English Catholic Central Schoo
347
Julia Turner
English Catholic Central Schoo
348
Grace Twiner
English Catholic Central Schoo
349
Kiara Wong
English Catholic Central Schoo
350
Clark Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
351
Ethan Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
352
Mason Axcell
English Catholic Central Schoo
353
Tony Crick
English Catholic Central Schoo
354
Devin Davies
English Catholic Central Schoo
355
Ethan Desrosiers
English Catholic Central Schoo
356
Ryan Donck
English Catholic Central Schoo
357
DJ Edwards
English Catholic Central Schoo
358
Hallen Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
359
Logan Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
360
Hunter Foreshew
English Catholic Central Schoo
361
Terrace Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
362
Liam Hopkins
English Catholic Central Schoo
363
Hunter Huppe
English Catholic Central Schoo
364
Sean Hurtubise
English Catholic Central Schoo
365
Nathan Kennedy
English Catholic Central Schoo
366
Brady Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
367
Cameron Mackewn
English Catholic Central Schoo
368
Riley Mackewn
English Catholic Central Schoo
369
Jeremy McVittie
English Catholic Central Schoo
370
Jonathon Peddie
English Catholic Central Schoo
371
William Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
372
Mason Sherrard
English Catholic Central Schoo
373
Adam Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
374
Isaac Story-Korman
English Catholic Central Schoo
375
Rhys Watchorn
English Catholic Central Schoo
376
Brianna B Halvorsen
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
377
Robin R McLeod
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
378
Michelle M Pitre
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
379
Véronique V Strasbourg
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
380
Benoit B Auger
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
381
Aaron A St-Georges
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
382
Ashley Gravelle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
383
Ryleigh Guindon
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
384
Sarah Johnston
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
385
Courtney Lachapelle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
386
Nancy Sevigny
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
387
Mathieu Beaudry
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
388
Jacob Boisvert
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
389
Claude Courchesne
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
390
Josh Dean
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
391
Denis Deschatelets
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
392
Jaydon Drolet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
393
Levi Fortin
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
394
Mac Macivor
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
395
Justin Richard
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
396
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
397
Emily Beairsto-Martin
Haileybury Public School
398
Loren Bennett
Haileybury Public School
399
Cierra Boucher
Haileybury Public School
400
Dainara Caron
Haileybury Public School
401
Sky dePencier
Haileybury Public School
402
Sky-Ann Doupe
Haileybury Public School
403
Morgan Dufresne
Haileybury Public School
404
Courtney Evans
Haileybury Public School
405
Hailey Holtz
Haileybury Public School
406
Abby Lennox
Haileybury Public School
407
Scarlett Mailes
Haileybury Public School
408
Alysa Peddie
Haileybury Public School
409
Hailee Sauve
Haileybury Public School
410
Kathleen Savoie
Haileybury Public School
411
Morgan Scalice
Haileybury Public School
412
Veronica Skerritt
Haileybury Public School
413
Rose Solmes
Haileybury Public School
414
Shauna White
Haileybury Public School
415
Sydney Williams
Haileybury Public School
416
Hannah Woolley
Haileybury Public School
417
Craig Alford
Haileybury Public School
418
William Booth
Haileybury Public School
419
Braydon Boucher
Haileybury Public School
420
Reece Bougie
Haileybury Public School
421
Spencer Brisson
Haileybury Public School
422
Ryan Brown
Haileybury Public School
423
Tyson Cann
Haileybury Public School
424
Anthony Caron
Haileybury Public School
425
Zachary Cote
Haileybury Public School
426
Jesse Dewar
Haileybury Public School
427
Brady Dufresne
Haileybury Public School
428
Scott Dufresne
Haileybury Public School
429
Austin Dzambic
Haileybury Public School
430
Christian Evans
Haileybury Public School
431
Mickael Farkas-Klaassen
Haileybury Public School
432
Daxton Gagnon
Haileybury Public School
433
Michael Horlock
Haileybury Public School
434
Nick Hubacheck-Mistele
Haileybury Public School
435
Isiah Marriott
Haileybury Public School
436
Conner McDonagh
Haileybury Public School
437
Brock Robinson
Haileybury Public School
438
Kaden Sauve
Haileybury Public School
439
Nicholas Savoie
Haileybury Public School
440
Jaykob Simons
Haileybury Public School
441
Logan Thomas
Haileybury Public School
442
Jessie Borgford
Holy Family School
443
Ayumi Kashiwazaki
Holy Family School
444
Molly Malette
Holy Family School
445
J'Lyne McDonough
Holy Family School
446
Avery Nowicki
Holy Family School
447
Alexis Oukes
Holy Family School
448
Alizabeth Rodley
Holy Family School
449
Kendra Stoesz
Holy Family School
450
Neve Swain
Holy Family School
451
Courtney West
Holy Family School
452
Cole Borgford
Holy Family School
453
Chris Martin
Holy Family School
454
Kevin McLean
Holy Family School
455
Caleb Minnett
Holy Family School
456
Logan Parker
Holy Family School
457
Josh Piche
Holy Family School
458
Andrew Reibling
Holy Family School
459
Owen Swain
Holy Family School
460
Jordan Desjardins
Individual
461
Brooke-Lynn Dorval
Jeunesse active-Couguars
462
Mya Goode
Jeunesse active-Couguars
463
Destiny Joyce
Jeunesse active-Couguars
464
Trinity Joyce
Jeunesse active-Couguars
465
Andree-Michelle O'Connor
Jeunesse active-Couguars
466
Janyk Paquette
Jeunesse active-Couguars
467
Kayla Rochefort
Jeunesse active-Couguars
468
Veronique Rochon
Jeunesse active-Couguars
469
Marilyne St-Clair
Jeunesse active-Couguars
470
Hailey Steinthorsen
Jeunesse active-Couguars
471
Kaitlyn Tremblay
Jeunesse active-Couguars
472
Mathieu Bazinet
Jeunesse active-Couguars
473
Ryan Couillard
Jeunesse active-Couguars
474
Patrick Daoust
Jeunesse active-Couguars
475
Tristan Faubert
Jeunesse active-Couguars
476
Cole Goode
Jeunesse active-Couguars
477
Jay-C Jeanveau
Jeunesse active-Couguars
478
Jaydon Lachance
Jeunesse active-Couguars
479
Skylar Borbley
Kerns PS
480
Jaden Briand
Kerns PS
481
Veronique Chalifoux
Kerns PS
482
Madison Connors
Kerns PS
483
Lea Gaehwiler
Kerns PS
484
Lizzie Herd
Kerns PS
485
Emma Ingleton
Kerns PS
486
Nancy Jacob
Kerns PS
487
Tinisha Johnstone
Kerns PS
488
Justine LeBlanc
Kerns PS
489
Allee Little
Kerns PS
490
Layla Little
Kerns PS
491
Paige Little
Kerns PS
492
Madison McNaughton
Kerns PS
493
Madison Neill
Kerns PS
494
Hailey Noel
Kerns PS
495
Genna Pritchard
Kerns PS
496
Hannah Pritchard
Kerns PS
497
Abbi Sampson-Mullin
Kerns PS
498
Kathleen Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
499
Adam Levesque
Kerns PS
500
Andrew Aitchison
Kerns PS
501
Pacey Aitchison
Kerns PS
502
Rohan Alerta
Kerns PS
503
Carlo Bassi
Kerns PS
504
Gavin Bennett
Kerns PS
505
Tomas Bennett
Kerns PS
506
Daniel Brunner
Kerns PS
507
David Brunner
Kerns PS
508
Gavin Goddard-Tuinema
Kerns PS
509
Bradley Levesque
Kerns PS
510
Owen McBride
Kerns PS
511
Dawson McKinnon
Kerns PS
512
Kaiden McKinnon
Kerns PS
513
Tyson McKinnon
Kerns PS
514
Mitchell McNaughton
Kerns PS
515
Brodie Neill
Kerns PS
516
Jesse Parsons
Kerns PS
517
Noah Pedersen
Kerns PS
518
Taylor Presseault
Kerns PS
519
Dallas Robertson
Kerns PS
520
Tristan Sheldon
Kerns PS
521
Steven Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
522
Karlie Chief-Chevrier
Kiwetin School
523
Shantal Mathias-Fawcett
Kiwetin School
524
Tyra McLaren
Kiwetin School
525
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
526
Marissa Moore
Kiwetin School
527
Ashanti Polson
Kiwetin School
528
Jersey Polson
Kiwetin School
529
Kianna Polson
Kiwetin School
530
Destiny Robinson
Kiwetin School
531
Angelique Roy-Wabie
Kiwetin School
532
Amber Saile
Kiwetin School
533
Lana Thivierge
Kiwetin School
534
Emily Wabie-Graham
Kiwetin School
535
Kaelan Chief
Kiwetin School
536
Noah Chief
Kiwetin School
537
Julian Larabie
Kiwetin School
538
Marshall McKenzie
Kiwetin School
539
Jonah McLaren
Kiwetin School
540
Andy Millette
Kiwetin School
541
Cylas Paul
Kiwetin School
542
Seth Snider-Chevrier
Kiwetin School
543
Preston Thivierge
Kiwetin School
544
Keagan Wabie
Kiwetin School
545
Brooke Buchanen
Moosonee Public School
546
Miyopin Cheechoo
Moosonee Public School
547
Justine Crawford
Moosonee Public School
548
Emma Etherington
Moosonee Public School
549
Jada Etherington
Moosonee Public School
550
Danielle Innes
Moosonee Public School
551
Marita Iserhoff
Moosonee Public School
552
Trinity Iserhoff
Moosonee Public School
553
Korissa Kapeshesit
Moosonee Public School
554
Alexis Nelson
Moosonee Public School
555
Joy Solomon-Cheechoo
Moosonee Public School
556
Cailey Wesley
Moosonee Public School
557
Matthew Faries
Moosonee Public School
558
Ethan Garrod
Moosonee Public School
559
Oscar Hamilton
Moosonee Public School
560
Braiden Linklater
Moosonee Public School
561
Billy Louttit
Moosonee Public School
562
Keidan Reuben
Moosonee Public School
563
Seth Reuben
Moosonee Public School
564
Keidan Sutherland
Moosonee Public School
565
Jessica Amyot
NLPS Stingers
566
Jena Lee Ashley
NLPS Stingers
567
Lauren Brazeau
NLPS Stingers
568
Gwen Currie
NLPS Stingers
569
Rowan Desjardins
NLPS Stingers
570
Emma Dion
NLPS Stingers
571
Darby Durrant
NLPS Stingers
572
Felicity Eckensviller
NLPS Stingers
573
Olivia Geary
NLPS Stingers
574
Makinna Givens-Clarke
NLPS Stingers
575
Rowan Glover
NLPS Stingers
576
Roxanne Grieve
NLPS Stingers
577
Jessica Groux-Walsh
NLPS Stingers
578
Debra Hinds
NLPS Stingers
579
Prabhleen Kahlon
NLPS Stingers
580
Kally Kirkham
NLPS Stingers
581
Sydney Lacarte
NLPS Stingers
582
Courtney Lendt
NLPS Stingers
583
Hannah Loach
NLPS Stingers
584
Kaitlyn Mackey
NLPS Stingers
585
Abbey Miron
NLPS Stingers
586
Emily Morin
NLPS Stingers
587
Hailey Moore
NLPS Stingers
588
Jenna Morin
NLPS Stingers
589
Kirsten Murphy
NLPS Stingers
590
Shannon O'Reilly
NLPS Stingers
591
Vanessa Paterson
NLPS Stingers
592
Paris Peters
NLPS Stingers
593
Sally Potter
NLPS Stingers
594
Marja Presseault
NLPS Stingers
595
Michaela Presseault
NLPS Stingers
596
Rebecca Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
597
Kayla Rivard
NLPS Stingers
598
Gracie-May Saint
NLPS Stingers
599
Ayla Sears
NLPS Stingers
600
Jaimie Sharp
NLPS Stingers
601
Madyson Sharp
NLPS Stingers
602
Beau Shortt-Clark
NLPS Stingers
603
Allison Stewart
NLPS Stingers
604
Hannah Story-Korman
NLPS Stingers
605
Emma Wahsq
NLPS Stingers
606
Anna Walker
NLPS Stingers
607
Kitlyn Wong
NLPS Stingers
608
Keely Worsley
NLPS Stingers
609
Devin Adams
NLPS Stingers
610
Jomy Aumond
NLPS Stingers
611
Brayden Barnacal
NLPS Stingers
612
Tyresse Batisse
NLPS Stingers
613
Ryder Berthelette
NLPS Stingers
614
Wyatt Blackburn
NLPS Stingers
615
Will Colvin
NLPS Stingers
616
Dante Comeau
NLPS Stingers
617
Dylan Comeau
NLPS Stingers
618
Charlie Crowe
NLPS Stingers
619
Alex Date
NLPS Stingers
620
Cameron Date
NLPS Stingers
621
Aidan Durrant
NLPS Stingers
622
Zachary Eckensviller
NLPS Stingers
623
Eric Ethier
NLPS Stingers
624
Gordon Gauthier
NLPS Stingers
625
Alex Gauvreau
NLPS Stingers
626
Bradley Goddard
NLPS Stingers
627
Josh Godin-Aude
NLPS Stingers
628
Luke Hendrikx
NLPS Stingers
629
Curtis Huet
NLPS Stingers
630
Yashmit Julka
NLPS Stingers
631
Aman Kahlan
NLPS Stingers
632
Joshua Landry
NLPS Stingers
633
Owen Licop
NLPS Stingers
634
Patrick Licop
NLPS Stingers
635
Alexander Mackey
NLPS Stingers
636
Jacob Mackey
NLPS Stingers
637
Brayden ` Manary
NLPS Stingers
638
Griffin Margettson
NLPS Stingers
639
Keagan Margettson
NLPS Stingers
640
Jacob McNair
NLPS Stingers
641
Jerimah Mick
NLPS Stingers
642
Ryan Olsen
NLPS Stingers
643
Keagan O'Reilly
NLPS Stingers
644
Kyle Paige
NLPS Stingers
645
Jay Peters
NLPS Stingers
646
Dusty Phippen
NLPS Stingers
647
Alex Pipe
NLPS Stingers
648
Jesse Procter
NLPS Stingers
649
Rory Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
650
Tristan Ridley
NLPS Stingers
651
Noah Rowe
NLPS Stingers
652
Jakob Schapelhouman
NLPS Stingers
653
Carter Sopchyshyn
NLPS Stingers
654
Nathan Stewart
NLPS Stingers
655
Michael Swaine
NLPS Stingers
656
Bradley Taylor
NLPS Stingers
657
Wade Terris
NLPS Stingers
658
Sam Walker
NLPS Stingers
659
Cameron White
NLPS Stingers
660
Michaela Beach
O'Gorman - Timmins
661
Alex Godin
O'Gorman - Timmins
662
Kaitlyn Hunter
O'Gorman - Timmins
663
Reeta Koostachin
O'Gorman - Timmins
664
Kelsey Lefebvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
665
Shelby Pepin
O'Gorman - Timmins
666
Mariah Torresan
O'Gorman - Timmins
667
Deanna Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
668
Steven Bellefeuille
O'Gorman - Timmins
669
Theodore Manseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
670
Sheldon Martin
O'Gorman - Timmins
671
RJ Roy
O'Gorman - Timmins
672
Sasseville Ryan
O'Gorman - Timmins
673
Jonathan Verbeek
O'Gorman - Timmins
674
Derek Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
675
Alexandra Allair
St. Francis School
676
Catherine Beatty
St. Francis School
677
Grace Clarke
St. Francis School
678
Alexandra Dech
St. Francis School
679
Emma Denis
St. Francis School
680
Sophia Happenstall
St. Francis School
681
Claire Laperriere
St. Francis School
682
Morgan Schierl
St. Francis School
683
Hannah Snider
St. Francis School
684
Ashley Sullivan
St. Francis School
685
James Beatty
St. Francis School
686
Aiden Burke
St. Francis School
687
Ronan Burke
St. Francis School
688
Myles Collin
St. Francis School
689
Nicholas Cundari
St. Francis School
690
Simon Gagne
St. Francis School
691
Tyson Julian
St. Francis School
692
Alexander Laperriere
St. Francis School
693
Reece Proulx
St. Francis School
694
Izak Rajkumar
St. Francis School
695
Gabriel Silver
St. Francis School
696
Abram Snider
St. Francis School
697
Mackenzie Tagliamonte
St. Francis School
698
Taylor Ash
St. Luke School
699
Caitlin Belford
St. Luke School
700
Courtney Carne
St. Luke School
701
Thalia Cosgrove-Serre
St. Luke School
702
Samantha Cox
St. Luke School
703
Hannah Desrosiers
St. Luke School
704
Jacqueline Domander
St. Luke School
705
Genevieve Dunn
St. Luke School
706
Hailee Fryer
St. Luke School
707
Tia Gleason
St. Luke School
708
Abbey Hubbard
St. Luke School
709
Amanda Justice
St. Luke School
710
Brooke Lawlor
St. Luke School
711
Emma MacArthur
St. Luke School
712
Katie MacDonell
St. Luke School
713
Clara Maure
St. Luke School
714
Moriyah Mulak
St. Luke School
715
Camryn Pratte
St. Luke School
716
Gabrielle Russo
St. Luke School
717
Ayden Ryk
St. Luke School
718
Danielle Seguin
St. Luke School
719
Kylie Sullivan
St. Luke School
720
Olivia Talbot
St. Luke School
721
Karissa Tremblay
St. Luke School
722
Alessandra Villeneuve
St. Luke School
723
Quilquil Atari
St. Luke School
724
Robbie Belisle
St. Luke School
725
Nicholas Cameron
St. Luke School
726
Nick Cangiano
St. Luke School
727
Brandon Carne
St. Luke School
728
Andrew Desrosiers
St. Luke School
729
Sam Hutul
St. Luke School
730
Max Kerrigan
St. Luke School
731
Patrick Nadeau
St. Luke School
732
Ryan Neil
St. Luke School
733
Izick Regan
St. Luke School
734
Connor Russo
St. Luke School
735
Owen Shank-Oliver
St. Luke School
736
Noah Starcevic
St. Luke School
737
Ethan Trecartin
St. Luke School
738
Kyle Tremblay
St. Luke School
739
William Waugh-Monette
St. Luke School
740
Kayden Beairsto
St. Patrick School
741
Emma Browne
St. Patrick School
742
Rory Dewar
St. Patrick School
743
Lexy Dunn
St. Patrick School
744
Destiny Greyston
St. Patrick School
745
Hailie Greyston
St. Patrick School
746
Emily Lacroix
St. Patrick School
747
Callie Lafrennier
St. Patrick School
748
Cara Lafrennier
St. Patrick School
749
Emma Purdy
St. Patrick School
750
Sarah Skinner
St. Patrick School
751
Hannah Smith
St. Patrick School
752
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Patrick School
753
Kevin Cooper
St. Patrick School
754
Corey Dumoulin
St. Patrick School
755
Brice Evans
St. Patrick School
756
Holly Bascombe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
757
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
758
Michaela Guy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
759
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
760
Robyn Hummel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
761
Julia Ianiro
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
762
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
763
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
764
Jansen Ortepi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
765
Regina Portuguese
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
766
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
767
Jaimee Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
768
Christian Celebre
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
769
Devin Currie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
770
Drake Davies
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
771
Alexandre Dufresne-Nappert
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
772
Ian Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
773
Stuart Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
774
Hans Hokstad
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
775
Evan Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
776
Andrew Lariviere
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
777
Nate McDonald
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
778
Jordan Penney
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
779
Steven Sherry
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
780
Tanner Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
781
Michael Travers
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
782
Josh Wilkinson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
783
Kobe Gareh
Temagami Public
784
Beau Aumond
Temagami Public
785
Owen Bailey
Temagami Public
786
Adam McGreggor
Temagami Public
787
Ryley Moskwa
Temagami Public
788
Shay Parks
Temagami Public
789
Troy Robinson
Temagami Public
790
Alexa Beland
Theriault - Timmins
791
Kayla Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
792
Natascha Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
793
Sophie Carbonneau
Theriault - Timmins
794
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
795
Nadia Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
796
Jessica Demers
Theriault - Timmins
797
Mackenzi Dusseault
Theriault - Timmins
798
Alexie Galipeau
Theriault - Timmins
799
Olivia Ginglo-Robert
Theriault - Timmins
800
Kristiane Guay
Theriault - Timmins
801
Brittany Hatton
Theriault - Timmins
802
Maia Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
803
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
804
Natascha123 Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
805
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
806
Melanie Malette
Theriault - Timmins
807
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Theriault - Timmins
808
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
809
Karlee Saudino
Theriault - Timmins
810
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
811
Zachary Beaudin
Theriault - Timmins
812
Bradd Boucher
Theriault - Timmins
813
Nicholas Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
814
Taylor Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
815
Reed Carrier
Theriault - Timmins
816
Paul Cote
Theriault - Timmins
817
Tyler Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
818
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
819
Reece Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
820
Brandon Sharp
Theriault - Timmins
821
Ethan Dumas
Theriault - Timmins
822
Bradley Gallant
Theriault - Timmins
823
Jordan Gelinas
Theriault - Timmins
824
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
825
Jeremie Lamothe
Theriault - Timmins
826
Gage Lapierre
Theriault - Timmins
827
Jeric Poirier
Theriault - Timmins
828
Eric Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
829
Connor Ritchie
Theriault - Timmins
830
Douglas Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
831
Mario Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
832
Brendan Sharp
Theriault - Timmins
833
Angelica Brisoon
Timiskaming District Secondary
834
Amy Gorzalczynski
Timiskaming District Secondary
835
Emma Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
836
Kate-Lynn Lavalle
Timiskaming District Secondary
837
Emily Margetson
Timiskaming District Secondary
838
Julia McDiarmid
Timiskaming District Secondary
839
Miranda Phillips
Timiskaming District Secondary
840
Mary Katherine Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
841
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming District Secondary
842
Emily Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
843
Jessica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
844
Vanessa Watson
Timiskaming District Secondary
845
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
846
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
847
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
848
Chris Cook
Timiskaming District Secondary
849
Skylar Desjardins
Timiskaming District Secondary
850
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
851
Dom Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
852
Jeremy Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
853
Samuel Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
854
Ethan McWhirter
Timiskaming District Secondary
855
Riley Pressault
Timiskaming District Secondary
856
Evan Shepardson
Timiskaming District Secondary
857
Colin Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
858
Corey Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
859
Allison Armstrong
Timmins High - Timmins
860
Stephanie Bergeron
Timmins High - Timmins
861
Tessa Dobson
Timmins High - Timmins
862
Rebecca Jezic
Timmins High - Timmins
863
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High - Timmins
864
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High - Timmins
865
Sydney Lia
Timmins High - Timmins
866
Amy Pennishish
Timmins High - Timmins
867
Chester Blouin
Timmins High - Timmins
868
Riley Kolisnyk
Timmins High - Timmins
869
Carson Sharp
Timmins High - Timmins
870
Keldon Smith
Timmins High - Timmins
871
Colin Spence
Timmins High - Timmins
872
Meghan Boileau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
873
Alexa Caron
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
874
Mya Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
875
Maxime Dupuis
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
876
Ava Fregonese
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
877
Emilie Bruneau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
878
Hanna Hickey
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
879
Tara Jensen
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
880
Kristen Kornell
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
881
Alexa Madore
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
882
Reanne Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
883
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
884
Jennifer Perreault
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
885
Alley Perrier
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
886
Julia Polowy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
887
Alexya Racicot
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
888
Ashley Robitaille
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
889
Thea Wucher
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
890
Jayden Beland
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
891
Joe Bourdon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
892
Desmond Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
893
Hunter Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
894
Carson Brunet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
895
Maxim Caron
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
896
Riley Carriere
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
897
Vincent Chenier
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
898
Diego Ciccone
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
899
Harry Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
900
Jackson Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
901
Dawson Cook
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
902
Adam Delage
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
903
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
904
Colin Duizer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
905
Riley Gravelle
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
906
Austin Holmes
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
907
Simon Lefebvre-massimo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
908
Alex Lessard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
909
Tyler Neely
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
910
Mathieu Plamondon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
911
Victor Polowy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
912
Louis Riopel
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
913
Riley Robitaille
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
914
Zachary Vincze
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
915
Meghan Bascombe
West Ferris - North Bay
916
Faith Blahut
West Ferris - North Bay
917
Erin Cangiano
West Ferris - North Bay
918
Simonne Clout
West Ferris - North Bay
919
Danielle Forest
West Ferris - North Bay
920
Erin Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
921
Leda North
West Ferris - North Bay
922
Montanna Pearce
West Ferris - North Bay
923
Mahgen Pledge
West Ferris - North Bay
924
Yuka Ueno
West Ferris - North Bay
925
Anthony Chartrand
West Ferris - North Bay
926
Jonathan Clarke
West Ferris - North Bay
927
Darby Forth
West Ferris - North Bay
928
Riley Forth
West Ferris - North Bay
929
Graham Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
930
Andrew Oulette
West Ferris - North Bay
931
Jeremie Oulette
West Ferris - North Bay
932
Jonathathan Oulette
West Ferris - North Bay
933
Austin Pineo
West Ferris - North Bay
934
Chad Shannon
West Ferris - North Bay
935
Alec Taylor
West Ferris - North Bay
936
Marcus Williams
West Ferris - North Bay
937
Sydney Morin-Hodgins
NLPS Stingers
938
Alexandria Duhaime
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en