Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
952
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
953
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
954
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
955
Marisa Coulton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
956
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
957
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
958
Cianna James
Alexander MacKenzie H S
959
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
960
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
961
Alison Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
962
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
963
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
964
Garrett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
965
Joshua Backx
Alexander MacKenzie H S
966
Nickolas DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
967
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
968
Vladimir Gritsichine
Alexander MacKenzie H S
969
Michael Hosmer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
970
Tolulope Ibikunle
Alexander MacKenzie H S
971
Ryan Lazenby
Alexander MacKenzie H S
972
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
973
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
974
Daniel Shpuntov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
976
Samantha Anderson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
977
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
978
Emily Bodrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
979
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
980
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
981
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
982
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
983
Cyerra Cassell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
984
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
985
Nicole DiCicco
Bill Crothers - Unionville
986
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
987
Mikaela Dodig
Bill Crothers - Unionville
988
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
989
Ikram El-Gana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
990
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
991
Carley Evans
Bill Crothers - Unionville
992
Brianna Forletta
Bill Crothers - Unionville
993
Chelsea Frasier
Bill Crothers - Unionville
994
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
995
Liz Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
996
Ashley Holder
Bill Crothers - Unionville
997
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
998
Mary-Jo Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
999
Isabela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1000
Raffaela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1001
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1002
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1003
Sabrina Landolfi
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1004
Emma Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1005
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1006
Kaleigh McGrath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1007
Emma McManis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1008
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1009
Madison Murphy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1010
Marina Nicols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1011
Ada Onianwah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1012
Claire Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1013
Lauren Roberts
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1014
Heather Schwarze
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1015
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1016
Marina Sotirakos
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1017
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1018
Caeleigh Wannamaker
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1019
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1020
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1021
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1022
Connor Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1023
Marcus Chang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1024
Robert Chue
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1025
Joseph Fo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1026
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1027
Adrian Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1028
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1029
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1030
Nashon Hurst
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1031
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1032
James Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1033
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1034
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1035
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1036
Justin Murtagh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1037
Kuberhan Nirmalarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1038
Harold Ocampo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1039
Spence Othneil
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1040
George-Lucas Papconstantino
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1041
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1042
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1043
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1044
Zachary Singh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1045
Jackson Welch
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1046
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1047
Jesstina Best
Brother Andre - Markham
1048
Kyla Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
1049
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
1050
Crystal Ho
Brother Andre - Markham
1051
Chanel Lewis
Brother Andre - Markham
1052
O'Neisha Lindsay
Brother Andre - Markham
1053
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
1054
Kelly Luu
Brother Andre - Markham
1055
Katey Merksamer
Brother Andre - Markham
1056
Rachel Morra
Brother Andre - Markham
1057
Reshma Nair
Brother Andre - Markham
1058
Megan Reyes
Brother Andre - Markham
1059
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
1060
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
1061
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
1062
Kimberly Trieu
Brother Andre - Markham
1063
Melanie Wang
Brother Andre - Markham
1064
Jason Bartlett
Brother Andre - Markham
1065
Wyatt Cheng
Brother Andre - Markham
1066
Jmaes Collie
Brother Andre - Markham
1067
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
1068
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
1069
Adrain De Rushe
Brother Andre - Markham
1070
Robert Flynn
Brother Andre - Markham
1071
Malcol Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
1072
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
1073
Edwin Lo
Brother Andre - Markham
1074
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
1075
Kane Pereira
Brother Andre - Markham
1076
Michael Teutenberg
Brother Andre - Markham
1077
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
1078
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
1079
Gina Desatnik
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1080
Haley Lapid
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1081
Stacey Morris
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1082
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1083
Tami Polliwoda
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1084
Talia Rockman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1085
Jared Ash
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1086
Matthew Banayon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1087
Sam Bender
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1088
Ethan Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1089
Maxx Drukmaler
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1090
Benji Dzaldov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1091
Mitchell Dzaldov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1092
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1093
Shane Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1094
Oren Karol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1095
Simon Leblanc
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1096
Justin Marco
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1097
Alex Prosserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1098
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1099
Aaron Subel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1100
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1101
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1102
Sarah Bellerby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1103
Naomi Brown
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1104
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1105
Ireland Graham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1106
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1107
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1108
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1109
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1110
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1111
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1112
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1113
Sarah McGee
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1114
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1115
Haven Moulds
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1116
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1117
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1118
Emma Rothenbroker
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1119
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1120
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1121
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1122
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1123
Joanna Vasiliou
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1124
Stephanie Young
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1125
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1126
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1127
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1128
Braydon Babineau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1129
Zach Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1130
Charles Bennett
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1131
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1132
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1133
Andrew Dickson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1134
Griffen Elliott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1135
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1136
Nathaniel Ganesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1137
Neal Gnon
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1138
Jon Keates
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1139
Sean Kernerman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1140
Ben Kissack
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1141
Cameron Kritzinger
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1142
Harrison Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1143
Bryan Manweiler
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1144
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1145
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1146
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1147
Nicholas Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1148
Adam Picheca-Fargher
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1149
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1150
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1151
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1152
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1153
Gurjit Sagoo
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1154
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1155
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1156
Abbriel Barrett
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1157
Jennifer Bedard
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1158
Ashley De Angelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1159
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1160
Kristen Doherty
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1161
Dana Fiorino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1162
Anasofia Heilbron
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1163
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1164
Laura Hypolite
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1165
Farnoosh Kazemi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1166
Rojeen Kianpour
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1167
Ester Korchounov
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1168
Chanice McAnuff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1169
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1170
Mary Joy Quilao
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1171
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1172
Neda Tavakkoli
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1173
Brianna Tersigni
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1174
Tristan Trim
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1175
Jamie Wu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1176
Julian Agne
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1177
Marco Alves
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1178
Cyril Ardena
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1179
Connor Bond
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1180
Daniel Boutcharski
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1181
Kamau Davis-Locke
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1182
Michael Do Santos Zounon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1183
William El-Sallibi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1184
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1185
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1186
Roshaun Longsworth
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1187
Justin Ng
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1188
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1189
Matthew Pincin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1190
Marc Pizzaro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1191
Calvin Pramana
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1192
Alejandro Romero
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1193
Oscar Ruiz
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1194
Laura Blackburn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1195
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1196
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1197
Michelle Chin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1198
Jasmine Fairbairn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1199
Sarah Israel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1200
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1201
Bryanna Le
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1202
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1203
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1204
Velbett Morales
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1205
Crystal Piao
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1206
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1207
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1208
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1209
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1210
Kasra Arya
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1211
Michael Boamah
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1212
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1213
Alex Cheng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1214
Tommy Choi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1215
Jeffrey Cohen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1216
Neil He
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1217
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1218
Joel Lawrence
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1219
Matthew Lieu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1220
Patrick Lieu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1221
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1222
Alif Morshed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1223
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1224
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1225
Marquise Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1226
James Tong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1227
Eugene Wang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1228
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
1229
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
1230
Jenny Dong
Markham - Markham
1231
Simran Fazal
Markham - Markham
1232
Jasmine Karim
Markham - Markham
1233
Rayanne Kong
Markham - Markham
1234
Meg Larson
Markham - Markham
1235
Sabrina Mehmood
Markham - Markham
1236
Mirusha Rajendram
Markham - Markham
1237
Kayla Randazzo
Markham - Markham
1238
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
1239
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
1240
Ethan Abeele
Markham - Markham
1241
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
1242
Joshua Knott
Markham - Markham
1243
Shak Krishnananthan
Markham - Markham
1244
Shriman Manhoharan
Markham - Markham
1245
Anthony Manserra
Markham - Markham
1246
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
1247
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
1248
Luke Rivers
Markham - Markham
1249
Thevahar Sivarajan
Markham - Markham
1250
Brandyn Tai
Markham - Markham
1251
Eric Tetsos
Markham - Markham
1252
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
1253
Caitlin Cairns
Markville - Markham
1254
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
1255
Claire Champagne
Markville - Markham
1256
Jess Chan
Markville - Markham
1257
Dana Cho
Markville - Markham
1258
Maria Cruickshank
Markville - Markham
1259
Annie Huang
Markville - Markham
1260
Elissa Kong
Markville - Markham
1261
Iris Kong
Markville - Markham
1262
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
1263
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
1264
Christy Ma
Markville - Markham
1265
Alva Ng
Markville - Markham
1266
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
1267
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
1268
Danika Smith
Markville - Markham
1269
Jessica Tang
Markville - Markham
1270
Jessie Tsang
Markville - Markham
1271
Lesley Tsui
Markville - Markham
1272
Anabelle Tung
Markville - Markham
1273
Sarah Wong
Markville - Markham
1274
Queenie Xie
Markville - Markham
1275
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
1276
Johnny Bi
Markville - Markham
1277
Jeffery Cao
Markville - Markham
1278
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
1279
Alex Chang
Markville - Markham
1280
Gary Chen
Markville - Markham
1281
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
1282
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
1283
Jacky Gao
Markville - Markham
1284
Teddy Guo
Markville - Markham
1285
Horace Huang
Markville - Markham
1286
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
1287
Benji Kow
Markville - Markham
1288
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
1289
Nicholas Lau
Markville - Markham
1290
Jiabao Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
1291
Ivan Lin
Markville - Markham
1292
Lawson Lu
Markville - Markham
1293
Jonathan Luu
Markville - Markham
1294
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
1295
Arjun Mittal
Markville - Markham
1296
Josef Ommary
Markville - Markham
1297
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
1298
Mathuran Ravendra
Markville - Markham
1299
Hamid Shihabdeen
Markville - Markham
1300
Kamal Slowley
Markville - Markham
1301
Emmanuel Trias
Markville - Markham
1302
Phil Tsang
Markville - Markham
1303
Justin Tseng
Markville - Markham
1304
Justin Warford
Markville - Markham
1305
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
1306
Matthew Wong
Markville - Markham
1307
Nathan Yau
Markville - Markham
1308
Doreen Asare
Milliken Mills - Markham
1309
Elaine Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
1310
Lindsay Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
1311
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills - Markham
1312
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
1313
Parth Panwala
Milliken Mills - Markham
1314
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
1315
David Wu
Milliken Mills - Markham
1316
Kevin Xie
Milliken Mills - Markham
1317
David Yau
Milliken Mills - Markham
1318
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1319
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1320
Christie Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1321
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1322
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1323
Vanessa Del Gobbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1324
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1325
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1326
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1327
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1328
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1329
Madison Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1330
Kadi Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1331
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1332
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1333
Danielle Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1334
Emily Mateyk
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1335
Chelsea Miller
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1336
Hailey Noronha
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1337
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1338
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1339
Joe Barcellos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1340
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1341
Justin Brown
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1342
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1343
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1344
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1345
Zayn Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1346
Jack Cleminson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1347
Vincent deCastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1348
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1349
Rob Csizik
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1350
Alex DeZorzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1351
Mathieu Duguay
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1352
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1353
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1354
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1355
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1356
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1357
Steven Giusfredi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1358
Jonah Graham
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1359
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1360
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1361
Spencer Jones
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1362
Austin Kent
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1363
John Kuncic
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1364
Cristian Kuyten-Thomas
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1365
Chris Kwapis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1366
Mike LaFratta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1367
Corey MacRae
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1368
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1369
Andrew Morrison
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1370
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1371
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1372
Anthony Pacione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1373
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1374
Vincent Perocchi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1375
Peter Philp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1376
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1377
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1378
Aloysha Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1379
Spencer Purdham
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1380
Antoine Raffoul
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1381
Dean Sia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1382
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1383
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1384
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1385
Joshua Vandre Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1386
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1387
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1388
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1389
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1390
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1391
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1392
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1393
Jezica Jeeva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1394
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1395
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1396
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1397
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1398
Valentina Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1399
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1400
Hamida Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1401
Shavon Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1402
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1403
Ayo Akinkugbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1404
Aaron Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1405
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1406
Daniel Dekramindjian
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1407
Jordan Ingleton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1408
Joshua Klement
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1409
Edward McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1410
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1411
Cristian Nigro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1412
Bunmi Olabanji
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1413
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1414
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1415
Christopher Spadafora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1416
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1417
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1418
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1419
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1420
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1421
Alex Cook
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1422
Victoria Craparotta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1423
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1424
Alexandra Curran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1425
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1426
Jeanna Deivett
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1427
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1428
Kainna Dimatulac
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1429
Leah Dubeau
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1430
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1431
Logan-Beth Finlay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1432
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1433
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1434
Brianna Gibbons
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1435
Brooke Howell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1436
Sofie Kiatipis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1437
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1438
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1439
Annelise Marsig
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1440
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1441
Natalie Maugeri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1442
Erin McKay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1443
Lyndsay McKerracher
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1444
Nicole Mirabal
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1445
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1446
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1447
Victoria Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1448
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1449
Sarah Reynolds
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1450
Taylor Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1451
Erica Romaniuk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1452
Hilary Romaniuk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1453
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1454
Julia Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1455
Zaijah Thomas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1456
Mackenzie Valdez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1457
Taylor Wright
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1458
Worikhmina Yousufzai
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1459
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1460
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1461
Cham Araya
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1462
Light Ariajegbe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1463
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1464
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1465
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1466
Andrew Daniell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1467
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1468
Ovie Emakpor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1469
Joseph Famulari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1470
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1471
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1472
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1473
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1474
Brian Suominen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1475
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1476
Niko Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1477
Rae Abelido
Stouffville - Stouffville
1478
Erin Batty
Stouffville - Stouffville
1479
Shania Bhopa
Stouffville - Stouffville
1480
Destiny Brown
Stouffville - Stouffville
1481
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
1482
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
1483
Madison Conley
Stouffville - Stouffville
1484
Hanneke De Roo
Stouffville - Stouffville
1485
Claire Dederer
Stouffville - Stouffville
1486
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
1487
Kishara Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
1488
Monnae Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
1489
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
1490
Ashley Horton
Stouffville - Stouffville
1491
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1492
Caitlyn Mackie
Stouffville - Stouffville
1493
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1494
Kaitlyn O'brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
1495
Hayley Patterson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1496
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
1497
Amanda Romano
Stouffville - Stouffville
1498
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
1499
Jessica Spencer
Stouffville - Stouffville
1500
Gillian Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
1501
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
1502
Colleen Welch
Stouffville - Stouffville
1503
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
1504
Vanessa Zak
Stouffville - Stouffville
1505
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
1506
Ray Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
1507
Connor Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
1508
Braden Amin
Stouffville - Stouffville
1509
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
1510
Gregory Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
1511
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
1512
Austin Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1513
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1514
David Fan
Stouffville - Stouffville
1515
Alan Fong
Stouffville - Stouffville
1516
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
1517
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1518
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1519
Kimani McDermott
Stouffville - Stouffville
1520
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1521
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
1522
Lucas Russell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1523
Devante Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
1524
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville - Stouffville
1525
Cody Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1526
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1527
Hadeyea Ahmadi
Thornlea - Thornhill
1528
Talia Brock
Thornlea - Thornhill
1529
Kiana Courtney
Thornlea - Thornhill
1530
Nazila Danaii
Thornlea - Thornhill
1531
Claire Gledhill
Thornlea - Thornhill
1532
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
1533
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
1534
Davena Montague-Carmand
Thornlea - Thornhill
1535
Katherine Noh
Thornlea - Thornhill
1536
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
1537
Nicole Smith
Thornlea - Thornhill
1538
Courtney Tidd
Thornlea - Thornhill
1539
Mitch Bowmile
Thornlea - Thornhill
1540
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
1541
Ian Jackson
Thornlea - Thornhill
1542
Viththagan Kamalendiren
Thornlea - Thornhill
1543
Anton Leung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1544
Noah Liberman
Thornlea - Thornhill
1545
Yohaan Maugani
Thornlea - Thornhill
1546
Andrew Morassutti
Thornlea - Thornhill
1547
Spencer Whittington
Thornlea - Thornhill
1548
Harpreet Aulakh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1549
Desiree Fontana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1550
Tanya Kaur
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1551
Vanessa Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1552
Lariesha Melliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1553
Emily Neves
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1554
Sally Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1555
Joyce Ong
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1556
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1557
Elif Yoksul
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1558
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1559
Joel Asselin
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1560
Darren Eap
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1561
Malik Ennis-Valentine
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1562
D'Vaughn Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1563
Knolan Hall
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1564
Chinonso Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1565
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1566
Ameer Jeddi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1567
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1568
Tariq Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1569
Ambrose Kuo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1570
David Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1571
Tommy Latidi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1572
Kendalle Meliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1573
Meigha Perera
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1574
Henry Sidhu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1575
Kevin Thirumaran
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1576
Jimmy Vu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
Last updated Sun, 21 Apr 2013 23:15:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en