Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1000
Caroline Biel
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1001
Paige Court
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1002
Sienna Csunyoscka
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1003
Emma Cullen Shaw
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1004
Chiara Ferrero-Wong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1005
Simone Heath
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1006
Sophie Henke Tarnow
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1007
Taylor Hominuk
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1008
Katrina Hubler
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1009
Julia Jairath
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1010
Rachel Krueger
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1011
Olena Leshchyshen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1012
Josie Marshall
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1013
Eliza McFarlane
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1014
Kristen Metcalfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1015
Emily Michetti-Wilson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1016
Jade O'Hara
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1017
Sabrina Patail
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1018
Shantall Permaul
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1019
Hailey Radigan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1020
Carly Turner
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1021
Yidan Wang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1022
Phoebe Wolfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1023
Dante Barrios
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1024
Matias Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1025
Santi Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1026
Ned Carolan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1027
Jacob Edwards
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1028
Christian Filan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1029
Adam Finkelman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1030
Ian Hogeboom-Burr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1031
Reed Hollett
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1032
Jake LeBlanc
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1033
Anthony Louch
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1034
Stefan Markovic
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1035
Hale Murphy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1036
Linden Phillips
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1037
Eric Sheppard
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1038
Quinn Spurrell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1039
Andrew Young
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1040
Malte Zumbansen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1041
Agne Ceinoriute
Etobicoke - Islington
1042
Riley Donovan
Etobicoke - Islington
1043
Kalley Libera
Etobicoke - Islington
1044
Poon Norina
Etobicoke - Islington
1045
Victoria Uchida
Etobicoke - Islington
1046
Fahim Ansar
Etobicoke - Islington
1047
Quinn Charters
Etobicoke - Islington
1048
William Clarke
Etobicoke - Islington
1049
Panagiotopoulos George
Etobicoke - Islington
1050
Jeremy Gili
Etobicoke - Islington
1051
Tenzin Kelseng
Etobicoke - Islington
1052
Ben Lang
Etobicoke - Islington
1053
Malique Munroe
Etobicoke - Islington
1054
Strahinja Nakic
Etobicoke - Islington
1055
Gian Poloschi
Etobicoke - Islington
1056
Calum Ralston
Etobicoke - Islington
1057
Andrew Schjerning
Etobicoke - Islington
1058
Scott Summers
Etobicoke - Islington
1059
Treshaun Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
1060
Trevel Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
1061
Danika Ferguson
George Harvey - Toronto
1062
Mia Hardware
George Harvey - Toronto
1063
Shavon Chin
George Harvey - Toronto
1064
Zach Curry
George Harvey - Toronto
1065
Shamar Haye
George Harvey - Toronto
1066
Elijah Johnson
George Harvey - Toronto
1067
Nathan Lewis
George Harvey - Toronto
1068
Spencer Meech
George Harvey - Toronto
1069
Aaron Rose
George Harvey - Toronto
1070
Najat Habib
Kipling - Etobicoke
1071
Nadiya Mensur
Kipling - Etobicoke
1072
Kevin Agyei
Kipling - Etobicoke
1073
Mohammad Al-Malahi
Kipling - Etobicoke
1074
Ernesto Cruz Fernandez
Kipling - Etobicoke
1075
Romero Mccurdy
Kipling - Etobicoke
1076
Rocky Narang
Kipling - Etobicoke
1077
Rawoof Qurbani
Kipling - Etobicoke
1078
Nicholas Sterling
Kipling - Etobicoke
1079
Nicole Larbie
Lakeshore - Toronto
1080
Alex Melillo
Lakeshore - Toronto
1081
Madison Raye
Lakeshore - Toronto
1082
Ombac Joeb
Lakeshore - Toronto
1083
Michelle Achilles
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1084
Grace Babatunde
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1085
Stephanie Boateng
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1086
Jennifer Choi
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1087
Ana Cukilo
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1088
Ivneet Grewal
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1089
Rojee Gunaratne
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1090
Samantha Hartogsveld
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1091
Linda Huang
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1092
Sandy Huang
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1093
Taegan Hunter
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1094
Rasheda Jeremiah
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1095
Mariama Kaba
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1096
Tia-K Kellyman
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1097
Alexandra Krstonosic
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1098
Samantha Ling
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1099
Kalaycia Mcleggon
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1100
Manna Mensah
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1101
Rubiga Thanganathan
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1102
Lindsay Tramble
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1103
Koulie Athens-Hunsberger
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1104
Alex Chernousov
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1105
James Hegazy
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1106
Kusal Jayasinghe
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1107
Jae Woo Jun
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1108
Robbie Kanko
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1109
Ananmay Kapoor
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1110
Adam Stinziani
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1111
Zach Zorbas
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1112
Deborah Akinwale
North Albion - Rexdale
1113
Hanson Anessa
North Albion - Rexdale
1114
Jemeika Jackson
North Albion - Rexdale
1115
Abijah Nwakanma
North Albion - Rexdale
1116
Edwards Andrew
North Albion - Rexdale
1117
Romar Andrew
North Albion - Rexdale
1118
Lawson Ashton
North Albion - Rexdale
1119
Manjot Atwal
North Albion - Rexdale
1120
Frimpong Clifford
North Albion - Rexdale
1121
Dakin Demar
North Albion - Rexdale
1122
Jonathan Hart
North Albion - Rexdale
1123
Tejae Hillocks
North Albion - Rexdale
1124
Boadi Jason
North Albion - Rexdale
1125
Adow Liban
North Albion - Rexdale
1126
Koropatawa Matthew
North Albion - Rexdale
1127
Burnett Michael
North Albion - Rexdale
1128
Duke Zane
North Albion - Rexdale
1129
Rachel Baran
Richview - Islington
1130
Emma Campisi
Richview - Islington
1131
Erin Cox
Richview - Islington
1132
Luba Diakiw
Richview - Islington
1133
Oshauntae Foster
Richview - Islington
1134
Natasha Gersbach
Richview - Islington
1135
Rhiannon Gersbach
Richview - Islington
1136
Christina Gorican
Richview - Islington
1137
Justine Gould
Richview - Islington
1138
Anna Halbreiner
Richview - Islington
1139
Justys Hill-Bailey
Richview - Islington
1140
Tavnetar Kaur
Richview - Islington
1141
Moriah Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1142
Keira Kent
Richview - Islington
1143
Emina Kolar
Richview - Islington
1144
Lauren Li
Richview - Islington
1145
Stephanie Lin
Richview - Islington
1146
Irene Miah
Richview - Islington
1147
Sofia Mironova
Richview - Islington
1148
Olga Misic
Richview - Islington
1149
Sarah Pope
Richview - Islington
1150
Melissa Posprech
Richview - Islington
1151
Janice Rhee
Richview - Islington
1152
Isidora Roskic
Richview - Islington
1153
Claire Smiles
Richview - Islington
1154
Jillian Sprenger
Richview - Islington
1155
Romina Trigiani
Richview - Islington
1156
Diana Vucevic
Richview - Islington
1157
Megan Watson
Richview - Islington
1158
Vanessa Weremi
Richview - Islington
1159
Aliya White
Richview - Islington
1160
Rachael Whiteley
Richview - Islington
1161
Louisa Wilson
Richview - Islington
1162
Salsabeel Zayed
Richview - Islington
1163
Gabriel Bonin
Richview - Islington
1164
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
1165
Brian Canham
Richview - Islington
1166
Michael Cappizzano
Richview - Islington
1167
Colton Celentano
Richview - Islington
1168
Christian Coutts
Richview - Islington
1169
Sean Fleming
Richview - Islington
1170
James Gluck
Richview - Islington
1171
Ryan Haba
Richview - Islington
1172
Kai Harris
Richview - Islington
1173
Liam Hickey
Richview - Islington
1174
Brandon Holowczak
Richview - Islington
1175
Ryan Holowczak
Richview - Islington
1176
Jonathan Howard
Richview - Islington
1177
Taylor Howard
Richview - Islington
1178
Joshua Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1179
Dean Licul
Richview - Islington
1180
Brandon Lin
Richview - Islington
1181
Greg Lopez-Bondi
Richview - Islington
1182
Dusan Mandic
Richview - Islington
1183
Peter Marinescu
Richview - Islington
1184
Zary Marinov
Richview - Islington
1185
Matthew McKelvey
Richview - Islington
1186
Adam Pacyga
Richview - Islington
1187
Chris Panetta
Richview - Islington
1188
Dean Pizolinas
Richview - Islington
1189
Michael Roper
Richview - Islington
1190
Justin Seepaul
Richview - Islington
1191
Luke Sellitto
Richview - Islington
1192
Alessandro Stefenatti
Richview - Islington
1193
Samantha Aguilera
Runnymede - Toronto
1194
Alicia Gonzalez
Runnymede - Toronto
1195
Alexandra Joseph
Runnymede - Toronto
1196
Kimberly Le
Runnymede - Toronto
1197
Elaine Lo
Runnymede - Toronto
1198
Angel Nguyen
Runnymede - Toronto
1199
Estephenie Palero
Runnymede - Toronto
1200
Oshawnie Ralph
Runnymede - Toronto
1201
Shyon Swaby
Runnymede - Toronto
1202
Ariana Thomas
Runnymede - Toronto
1203
Kofi Anfuoi
Runnymede - Toronto
1204
Danesh Aslam
Runnymede - Toronto
1205
Sam Decruyenaere
Runnymede - Toronto
1206
Malcolm Fenech
Runnymede - Toronto
1207
William Guzman
Runnymede - Toronto
1208
Clayton Jarrett
Runnymede - Toronto
1209
Jeremy Nkrumah
Runnymede - Toronto
1210
Sanjay Singh
Runnymede - Toronto
1211
Kaylin Bettings
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1212
Megan Devenney
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1213
Tyana Haidar
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1214
Shampain Jerome
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1215
Kristin Lakats
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1216
Laura Luasa-Ludiazo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1217
Dzana Seferagic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1218
Mohamed Ahmed
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1219
Ian Buck
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1220
Christian Chausse
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1221
Ryan Gelardo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1222
Andrija Jelic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1223
Petar Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1224
Matthew Kane
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1225
Wil MacLean
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1226
Joseph Myc
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1227
Paul Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1228
Ivo Sofijanov
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1229
Eniola Sogbesan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1230
Steven Supnad
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1231
Jason Trivino
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1232
Hibo Abdullahi
Thistletown - Rexdale
1233
Samira Ali
Thistletown - Rexdale
1234
Bryanna Allen
Thistletown - Rexdale
1235
Jaimie Baisel
Thistletown - Rexdale
1236
Justice Chea
Thistletown - Rexdale
1237
Kaianna Galati-Forrest
Thistletown - Rexdale
1238
Tanya Jones
Thistletown - Rexdale
1239
Dana Mullings
Thistletown - Rexdale
1240
Mital Patel
Thistletown - Rexdale
1241
Sonya Patel
Thistletown - Rexdale
1242
Lauryn Pena
Thistletown - Rexdale
1243
Jodi-Ann Pettigrue
Thistletown - Rexdale
1244
Usman Babawura
Thistletown - Rexdale
1245
Sodiq Baruwa
Thistletown - Rexdale
1246
Keo Chea
Thistletown - Rexdale
1247
Lee Faulkner
Thistletown - Rexdale
1248
Abdul Munif
Thistletown - Rexdale
1249
Jordan Ottey
Thistletown - Rexdale
1250
Anick Patel
Thistletown - Rexdale
1251
Nathaniel Wilson
Thistletown - Rexdale
1252
Andrell Wright
Thistletown - Rexdale
1253
Annette Amoah
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1254
Keshawna Blair
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1255
Kyona Brand
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1256
Jada Burrell
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1257
Julia Davis
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1258
Jasmyne Edmond
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1259
Solah Ho-Sang
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1260
Tina Huynh
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1261
Lisa Li
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1262
Meagan Liu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1263
Nadia Mohamed
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1264
Taylor More
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1265
Larissa Obediente
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1266
Emma Park
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1267
Savannah Rouse
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1268
Genesis Shaw-Ottey
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1269
Emily Sze
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1270
EzzEldin Abdelmeguid
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1271
Chance Allick
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1272
Tavis Bourne
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1273
Khoa Huynh
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1274
Vageli Kostarelos
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1275
Jah-Laun Lewis
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1276
Eric Luc
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1277
Rhys Martinez
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1278
Jeric Mendoza
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1279
Jimmy Nguyen
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1280
Micah Peters
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1281
Dave Quashie
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1282
Daniel Silva
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1283
Brilliant Tondo
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1284
Dennis Wang
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1285
James Wu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1286
Benjamin Zapata
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1287
Ginelle Calderon
West Humber - Rexdale
1288
Ashley Clarke
West Humber - Rexdale
1289
Brittney Clarke
West Humber - Rexdale
1290
Keyanna Donaldson
West Humber - Rexdale
1291
Eboni Dunkley
West Humber - Rexdale
1292
Sashell Ferguson
West Humber - Rexdale
1293
Shannon Forde
West Humber - Rexdale
1294
Victoria Kyei
West Humber - Rexdale
1295
Destiney Lewis
West Humber - Rexdale
1296
Asasha McCreath
West Humber - Rexdale
1297
Vanessa Osai
West Humber - Rexdale
1298
Cyesha Reid
West Humber - Rexdale
1299
Reynolds Sarah
West Humber - Rexdale
1300
Essence Turner
West Humber - Rexdale
1301
Michael Aidoo
West Humber - Rexdale
1302
Kahleel Alliman
West Humber - Rexdale
1303
Andrew Ashley
West Humber - Rexdale
1304
Lyndon Bennett
West Humber - Rexdale
1305
Atul Bhardwaj
West Humber - Rexdale
1306
Gillespie D'Andre
West Humber - Rexdale
1307
Satesh Kisoon
West Humber - Rexdale
1308
Laya Mistry
West Humber - Rexdale
1309
Christopher Nguyen
West Humber - Rexdale
1310
Tyrese Palmer
West Humber - Rexdale
1311
Shivek Ramroop
West Humber - Rexdale
1312
Dominic Ramwa
West Humber - Rexdale
1313
Anand Vyas
West Humber - Rexdale
1314
Golwala Yash
West Humber - Rexdale
1315
Guo Yu
West Humber - Rexdale
1316
Christal Ashton
Weston - Weston
1317
Donna Azarnush
Weston - Weston
1318
Tianah Graham
Weston - Weston
1319
.hye-Min Lee
Weston - Weston
1320
Cindy Ly
Weston - Weston
1321
Melissa Nadarajah
Weston - Weston
1322
Donna Nguyen
Weston - Weston
1323
Favour Nwogu
Weston - Weston
1324
Vicky Phan
Weston - Weston
1325
Nadia Ramish
Weston - Weston
1326
Elaseya Satguneswaran
Weston - Weston
1327
Shantel Siviebadan
Weston - Weston
1328
Caroline Tran
Weston - Weston
1329
James Aidoo
Weston - Weston
1330
Roshaun Jones
Weston - Weston
1331
Gabriel Landaverde-Ponce
Weston - Weston
1332
Lewis Le
Weston - Weston
1333
Delandrew McKenzie
Weston - Weston
1334
Menugan Pararajasingam
Weston - Weston
1335
Thompson Quach
Weston - Weston
1336
Rhamel Roomes-Delpeache
Weston - Weston
1337
Brandon Sale
Weston - Weston
1338
Parth Shah
Weston - Weston
1339
DeAndre Stanislaus
Weston - Weston
1340
Kevin Ta
Weston - Weston
1341
Stephan Thomas
Weston - Weston
1342
Daniel Tran
Weston - Weston
1343
Shawn Trinh
Weston - Weston
1344
Denzel Vincent
Weston - Weston
1345
Maegan Anderson
York Memorial - Toronto
1346
Tia Belgrave
York Memorial - Toronto
1347
Christina Brooks
York Memorial - Toronto
1348
Patreka Brown
York Memorial - Toronto
1349
Lasceika Perkins
York Memorial - Toronto
1350
Janice Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
1351
Teania Speid
York Memorial - Toronto
1352
Sianna St. Claire
York Memorial - Toronto
1353
Lisa Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
1354
Oneal Gray
York Memorial - Toronto
1355
Eli Jean
York Memorial - Toronto
1356
Matthew Miller
York Memorial - Toronto
1357
Dajae Montaque
York Memorial - Toronto
1358
Hoang Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1359
Tinny Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1360
Emmanuel Nsubuga
York Memorial - Toronto
1361
Kevin Patel
York Memorial - Toronto
1362
Parm Patel
York Memorial - Toronto
1363
Pruthvi Rajput
York Memorial - Toronto
1364
Javed Ramotar
York Memorial - Toronto
1365
Adrian Sahai
York Memorial - Toronto
1366
Collin Skanes
York Memorial - Toronto
1367
Dashawn Stephens
York Memorial - Toronto
1368
Jahmar Stinchcombe
York Memorial - Toronto
1369
Taha Syed
York Memorial - Toronto
1370
Tyson Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
1398
Jordeena Buckingham
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
1399
Deora Alexopoulos
Richview - Islington
1400
Alyssa Falczak
Richview - Islington
1401
Fouad Jivrio
George Harvey - Toronto
1402
Trevor Burgus
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2014 19:14:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en