Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
ENTRIES A RELAY
Aurora High School
ENTRIES B RELAY
Aurora High School
ENTRIES C RELAY
Aurora High School
0
Jerry Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
Krishan Puvitharan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
Michael Karanis
Markville - Markham
0
Gal Ziskinds
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
Jiyan Yilmazer
Aurora High School
0
Sean Marchand
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
Aqeel Assan-Lebbe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
Arman Saedi
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
Jesse Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
Kaitlyn Paglia
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
Annette Jingco
St. Augustine - Markham
0
Katrina David
St. Augustine - Markham
0
Catalina Ching
St. Augustine - Markham
0
Kimberly Chau
St. Augustine - Markham
0
Aamir Jaffer
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
Ivan Systerov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
Alexandra Dover
Aurora High School
0
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora High School
0
Maria Transkovskaya
Aurora High School
0
Juan Ramos
Westmount - Thornhill
0
Caroline Levy
Westmount - Thornhill
0
Jamie Mere
Westmount - Thornhill
0
Adam Markowitz
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
Denis Lipman
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
Jackson Savery
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
Greg Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
Eva Wang
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
Madeline Frogley
St. Brother Andre
0
Thomas Olidis
St. Brother Andre
0
Michael Setnyk
St. Brother Andre
0
Jake Collie
St. Brother Andre
0
Brendan Blaikie
St. Brother Andre
1425
Chin Raymonde
Keswick - Keswick
1426
Cole Dobson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1427
Yusuf Shirazi
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1428
Parminder Gill
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1429
Brittany Calvert
Maple - Maple
1430
Jesse Barnes
Thornlea - Thornhill
1431
Nicole Marino
Newmarket - Newmarket
1435
Aqeel Assan-Lebe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1449
Brendan Grant
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1450
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1451
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1452
Garett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1453
Arian Behzadian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1454
Jordan Cangomse
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1455
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1456
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1457
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1458
Prasana Grunaratnam
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1459
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1460
Shady Huang
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1461
Marcus Lechner
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1462
Nason Markwell
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1463
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1464
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1465
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1466
Zoe Pecos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1467
Bernardo Roa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1468
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1469
Robert Sarro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1470
Jenna Alessandrini
Aurora High School
1471
Ashley Bang
Aurora High School
1472
Matt Barnett
Aurora High School
1473
Ryan Batten
Aurora High School
1474
Jack Bishenden
Aurora High School
1475
Breanna Bressel
Aurora High School
1476
Quinn Bucciol
Aurora High School
1477
Landon Chapley
Aurora High School
1478
Grace Collict
Aurora High School
1479
Sarah Cox
Aurora High School
1480
Matthew Fleck
Aurora High School
1481
Jack Gardiner
Aurora High School
1482
Rory Hamilton
Aurora High School
1483
Yasmine Hawz
Aurora High School
1484
Larsen Iorgovits
Aurora High School
1485
Maddy Irvine
Aurora High School
1486
Madison Jakubas
Aurora High School
1487
Pauline Kashtelyan
Aurora High School
1488
Lindsay Kilner
Aurora High School
1489
Timothy Kwok
Aurora High School
1490
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora High School
1491
Armando Macias
Aurora High School
1492
Griffin March
Aurora High School
1493
Emma Matthias
Aurora High School
1494
Waldon Moreau
Aurora High School
1495
Chris Morley
Aurora High School
1496
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
1497
Eric Pears
Aurora High School
1498
Mark Pettinen
Aurora High School
1499
Natasha Pleadwell
Aurora High School
1500
Alyssa Point
Aurora High School
1501
Michaela Point
Aurora High School
1502
Ian Reynolds
Aurora High School
1503
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
1504
Yasmeen Saboorizadeh
Aurora High School
1505
Tekla Sepsi
Aurora High School
1506
Luke Spagnuolo
Aurora High School
1507
Joey Stel
Aurora High School
1508
Fiona Stewart
Aurora High School
1509
Sarah Welsch
Aurora High School
1510
Spencer White
Aurora High School
1511
Henry Wylie
Aurora High School
1512
Kiki Brabander
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1513
Liam Braden
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1514
Vincent Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1515
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1516
Jeffrey Cheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1517
Cheya Chhom
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1518
Nathania Chow
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1519
Parse Cottrell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1520
Sandy Dai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1521
Harshith Depa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1522
Arghavan Eftekhari
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1523
Nabil El-Hashwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1524
Shirley Fan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1525
Elijah Ferguson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1526
Jinhyeok Her
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1527
Hillary Ho
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1528
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1529
Ajjan Inthiran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1530
Matthew Kamwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1531
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1532
Henrietta Keserii
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1533
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1534
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1535
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1536
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1537
Joel Lawrence
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1538
Megan Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1539
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1540
Jason Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1541
Justin Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1542
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1543
Forest Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1544
Lydia Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1545
Irene Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1546
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1547
Anfisa Lyasota
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1548
Alexandra Lyn
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1549
Inna Makarenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1550
Jordan Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1551
Gabriel On
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1552
Livio Oren
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1553
Christel Pang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1554
Thesan Ramanan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1555
Kriti Ravindran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1556
Jian Roushani
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1557
Marilyn Rowswell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1558
Garnet Ryu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1559
Nicolas Salib
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1560
Bijan Samiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1561
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1562
Jacky Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1563
Timothy Sung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1564
Alireza Taghipour-Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1565
Joshua Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1566
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1567
Chloe Tsui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1568
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1569
Aaron Vuong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1570
Alex Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1571
Amanda Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1572
Taki Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1573
Howard Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1574
Jeffery Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1575
Stephanie Xie
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1576
Charley Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1577
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1578
Hubert Yeung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1579
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1580
Melissa Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1581
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1582
Kevin Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1583
Steven Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1584
Taylor Allicock
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1585
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1586
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1587
Patrick Berardi
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1588
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1589
Emily Bondrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1590
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1591
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1592
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1593
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1594
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1595
Tahellah Cameron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1596
Christine Cash
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1597
Cyerra Cassell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1598
Marcus Chan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1599
Morgan Cheong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1600
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1601
Vanessa Chung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1602
Melanie Costa
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1603
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1604
Champion Downs
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1605
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1606
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1607
Carly Evans
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1608
Glory Ezeude
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1609
Brianna Forletta
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1610
Chelsea Fraser
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1611
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1612
Jaime Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1613
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1614
Jake Gouchie-Provencherf
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1615
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1616
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1617
Maryjo Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1618
Kayton Jaksic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1619
Christian James-Mcdonald
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1620
Chasin Kalish
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1621
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1622
Raffaella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1623
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1624
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1625
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1626
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1627
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1628
Emma Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1629
Maddie Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1630
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1631
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1632
Kyle Lou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1633
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1634
Jayden McDaniel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1635
Aiden McFarlane
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1636
Cierra Mills
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1637
Christian Mintsoulis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1638
Everett Mintsoulis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1639
Michell Miron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1640
Chris Mitchell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1641
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1642
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1643
Stefan Munoz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1644
Taylor Murray
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1645
Alicia Olvera
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1646
Clare Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1647
Anastasia Papadimitriou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1648
Maria Papadimitriou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1649
Daisy Ramiraz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1650
Edwin Ramiraz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1651
Noah Robinson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1652
Grahan Sanford
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1653
Gunnar Schneider
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1654
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1655
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1656
Rayman Singh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1657
Zachary Singh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1658
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1659
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1660
Anastasia Smith Richards
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1661
Othniel Spence
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1662
Sammi Tannir
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1663
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1664
Stephanie Tutton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1665
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1666
Rajan Uppal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1667
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1668
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1669
Colleen Young
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1670
Yasmin Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
1671
Julianna Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
1672
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
1673
Rachel Cheung
Bur Oak S.S.
1674
Rachel Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
1675
Demilyn Co
Bur Oak S.S.
1676
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
1677
Phillip Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
1678
Nicole Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
1679
Danielle Gray
Bur Oak S.S.
1680
Shemar Hines
Bur Oak S.S.
1681
Jacob Hoang
Bur Oak S.S.
1682
Saraan Indrakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
1683
Najih Ismail
Bur Oak S.S.
1684
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
1685
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
Bur Oak S.S.
1686
Azeel Jivraj
Bur Oak S.S.
1687
Keifer Juman
Bur Oak S.S.
1688
Ibadur Khan
Bur Oak S.S.
1689
Sharon Law
Bur Oak S.S.
1690
Rosetti Li
Bur Oak S.S.
1691
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
1692
Jackie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
1693
Malvin Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
1694
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
1695
Kassadey Luu-brown
Bur Oak S.S.
1696
Destiny Ly
Bur Oak S.S.
1697
Makenzie Moonilal
Bur Oak S.S.
1698
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
1699
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
1700
Shaquana Pitter
Bur Oak S.S.
1701
Mustafa Sheranze
Bur Oak S.S.
1702
Aaron So
Bur Oak S.S.
1703
Gavin Sum
Bur Oak S.S.
1704
Pia Wells-Andrew
Bur Oak S.S.
1705
Andy Zhou
Bur Oak S.S.
1706
Elijah Ampratwam
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1707
Devon Brooks
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1708
Alexander Chai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1709
Arquiza Dave
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1710
Akin Edwards
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1711
Arjun Kaushik
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1712
Samuel Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1713
Sarah Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1714
Osas Odigie
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1715
Deep Patel
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1716
Waleed Rana
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1717
Dereck Sakyi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1718
Elvin Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1719
Asif Yusuf
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1720
Angel Ajudua
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1721
Denise Balogh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1722
Lucas Bipatnath
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1723
Jonathan Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1724
Abigayl Carvalho
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1725
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1726
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1727
Alex Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1728
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1729
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1730
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1731
Matthew Falzone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1732
Brianne Fraser
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1733
Danielle Freiwah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1734
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1735
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1736
Matthew Hirsch
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1737
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1738
Adam Joaquin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1739
Chelsea McNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1740
Mohammad Mirabdolbaghi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1741
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1742
Alexa Morson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1743
Jada Nneji
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1744
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1745
Emeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1746
Gavin Owen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1747
Vasty Owusu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1748
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1749
Ariel Quafisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1750
Lucas Ricciardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1751
Sarah Rustad
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1752
Matteo Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1753
Dara Sayezadeh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1754
Linda Sobaszek
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1755
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1756
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1757
Haibodi Tina
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1758
Cassandra Tremblay
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1759
Lucas Verre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1760
Gigi Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1761
Josh Aber
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1762
Jared Ash
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1763
Ori Feldman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1764
Kyle Goldgrub
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1765
Ben Hantsis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1766
Jared Hyde
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1767
Daniel Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1768
Gabriel Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1769
Oren Karol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1770
Adam Khazanski
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1771
Wendy Krukin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1772
Josh Maker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1773
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1774
Daniel Ptasznik
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1775
Noam Raiter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1776
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1777
Jacob Shapero
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1778
Rebecca Shemesh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1779
Galit Shneiderman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1780
Ethan Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1781
Mitchell Small
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1782
Noah Stotland
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1783
Josh Walt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1784
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1785
Alondra Arango
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1786
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1787
Nic Bacynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1788
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1789
Brendan Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1790
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1791
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1792
Nicole Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1793
Ireland Graham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1794
Markus Hamann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1795
Karen He
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1796
Kiera Hill
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1797
Isaiah Hipel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1798
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1799
Genevieve Kantorowitz-Sapers
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1800
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1801
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1802
Brent Legrow
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1803
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1804
Tom Mason
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1805
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1806
Ashley Mcnern
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1807
Alison Mulholland
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1808
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1809
Arya Ostavar
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1810
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1811
Samantha Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1812
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1813
Omar Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1814
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1815
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1816
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1817
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1818
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1819
Julian Shepard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1820
Austin Skelhorn
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1821
Joanna Vasiliou
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1822
Christian Wichtler
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1823
Vicki Go
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1824
Nikki Kordez
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1825
Kelvin Lee
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1826
Zach Lord
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1827
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1828
Neshant Nimal
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1829
Simi Ogansaya
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1830
Destiny Sibolibane
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1831
Gillian Whelan
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1832
Jayzell Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1833
Meesha Ali
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1834
Rawad Alkallas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1835
Yasir Al-Kawaz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1836
Joel Allen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1837
Romas Almalhi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1838
Taleen Bedrosian
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1839
Abhinav Bhatnagar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1840
Alexa Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1841
Declan Currie
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1842
Aya Dabbah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1843
Ashlyn Downes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1844
Raghad Dweik
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1845
Nadien Elias
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1846
Paul Gerome Gamueda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1847
Robert Gonzales
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1848
Adrian Gyimah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1849
Islam Hammada
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1850
Hamid Haris
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1851
Maria Haris
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1852
Michael Karez Van Horne
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1853
Amir Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1854
Klaudia Kowalczuk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1855
Marissa Kuschnik
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1856
Matthew Lee
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1857
Patricia Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1858
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1859
Janai Menzies
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1860
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1861
Carolina Mina
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1862
Raymond Mock
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1863
Monica Montojo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1864
Maja Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1865
Yukei Oyama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1866
Danielle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1867
Jean Petisme
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1868
Mukesh Ramdharri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1869
Ravi Ramdharri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1870
Rimas Rekus
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1871
Vanessa Rogel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1872
Muhammad Assad Saeed
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1873
Prithy Sathees
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1874
Christina Shamoun
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1875
Jordan Sousa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1876
Sandra Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1877
Nikkie Tang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1878
Michael Tucciarone
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1879
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1880
Mona Yates
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1881
Nikki Ylagan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1882
Izabella Zilavec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1883
Nnamdi Agu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1884
Zain Asrani
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1885
Celeste Cameron
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1886
Kawalpreet Deol
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1887
Ashley Dimen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1888
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1889
Thanjev Ilangovan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1890
Amarjot Kang
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1891
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1892
Monique Lewis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1893
Latoya Pinder
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1894
Amanpreet Sandu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1895
Sangari Tharmakulasingam
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1896
Nicole Victorino
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1897
Aiden Ewart
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1898
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1899
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1900
Travis Parsons
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1901
Robert Pipitone
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1902
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1903
Julia Selwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1904
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1905
Jake Andrade
Keswick - Keswick
1906
Brittany Baker
Keswick - Keswick
1907
Braden Brown-Renshaw
Keswick - Keswick
1908
Jessica Cook
Keswick - Keswick
1909
Siera Durigan
Keswick - Keswick
1910
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
1911
Carly Humphrey
Keswick - Keswick
1912
Mikayla Labadie
Keswick - Keswick
1913
Matt Melo
Keswick - Keswick
1914
Logan Rye
Keswick - Keswick
1915
Maggie Sproxton
Keswick - Keswick
1916
Ethan Swailes
Keswick - Keswick
1917
Kendra White
Keswick - Keswick
1918
Michelle Amini
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1919
Terron Bautista
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1920
Annika Bhatt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1921
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1922
Tommy Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1923
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1924
Stefan Frunza
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1925
Riley Gelfand
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1926
Jessica Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1927
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1928
Eric Kalantyrski
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1929
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1930
Gabrielle Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1931
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1932
Yuliya Malasayeva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1933
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1934
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1935
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1936
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1937
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1938
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1939
Anita Sepasi-ahouei
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1940
Marquise Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1941
Valeriya Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1942
Iris Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1943
Ramein Zahedi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1944
Sulmaan Ali
Maple - Maple
1945
Nifemi Bankole
Maple - Maple
1946
Miken Bhausar
Maple - Maple
1947
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
1948
Peola Ellis
Maple - Maple
1949
Daniel Hamilton
Maple - Maple
1950
Waleed Irfan
Maple - Maple
1951
Jasmine Jones
Maple - Maple
1952
Usman Khan
Maple - Maple
1953
Alison Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
1954
Richard Longrin
Maple - Maple
1955
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
1956
Luke Marcado
Maple - Maple
1957
Tahir Mian
Maple - Maple
1958
Faizan Mohommad
Maple - Maple
1959
Chanelle Morrison
Maple - Maple
1960
Emily Nandan
Maple - Maple
1961
Peter Record
Maple - Maple
1962
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
1963
John Russel
Maple - Maple
1964
Ryan Scott
Maple - Maple
1965
Anam Shaikh
Maple - Maple
1966
Baljeet Singh
Maple - Maple
1967
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
1968
Reggie Stephenson
Maple - Maple
1969
Kamar Thomas
Maple - Maple
1970
Shakor Thomas
Maple - Maple
1971
Mahala Torres
Maple - Maple
1972
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
1973
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
1974
Brian Ward
Maple - Maple
1975
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
1976
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
1977
Ahmad Alibaccas
Markham - Markham
1978
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
1979
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
1980
Alex Cadorin
Markham - Markham
1981
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
1982
Aizul Chaudary
Markham - Markham
1983
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
1984
Meg Larson
Markham - Markham
1985
Ryan Lau
Markham - Markham
1986
Vaishalei Manoharan
Markham - Markham
1987
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
1988
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
1989
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
1990
Harine Ravindran
Markham - Markham
1991
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
1992
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
1993
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
1994
Meet Shah
Markham - Markham
1995
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
1996
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
1997
Isabel Toledo-Castro
Markham - Markham
1998
Ragave Vicknarajah
Markham - Markham
1999
Camden Wallenwein
Markham - Markham
2000
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
2001
Jack Xia
Markham - Markham
2002
Ashwiiny Arulharan
Markville - Markham
2003
Yianni Avgeropoulos
Markville - Markham
2004
Jen Bi
Markville - Markham
2005
Johnny Bi
Markville - Markham
2006
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
2007
Claire Champagne
Markville - Markham
2008
Alex Chang
Markville - Markham
2009
Kaitlyn Chang
Markville - Markham
2010
William Chao
Markville - Markham
2011
Eric Chen
Markville - Markham
2012
Evelyn Cheung
Markville - Markham
2013
Sarah Cvetkovski
Markville - Markham
2014
Amy Dinh
Markville - Markham
2015
Ashley Fung
Markville - Markham
2016
Quincy Griffith
Markville - Markham
2017
Christian Harris
Markville - Markham
2018
Michelle Ho
Markville - Markham
2019
Winter Ho
Markville - Markham
2020
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
2021
Rubendran Janendran
Markville - Markham
2022
Natasha Klaisos
Markville - Markham
2023
Iris Kong
Markville - Markham
2024
Rachel Kwok
Markville - Markham
2025
Gloria Lai
Markville - Markham
2026
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
2027
Jiabao Leung
Markville - Markham
2028
An Li
Markville - Markham
2029
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
2030
Annie Liang
Markville - Markham
2031
Andy Liu
Markville - Markham
2032
Joyce Liu
Markville - Markham
2033
Jon Luu
Markville - Markham
2034
Sharen Mak
Markville - Markham
2035
Arjun Mittal
Markville - Markham
2036
Mohammed Nasir
Markville - Markham
2037
Andrew Oh
Markville - Markham
2038
Joseph Ommary
Markville - Markham
2039
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
2040
Nasir Rehman
Markville - Markham
2041
Mujtaba Siddiqui
Markville - Markham
2042
Kamal Slowley
Markville - Markham
2043
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
2044
Vishnu Thillainathan
Markville - Markham
2045
Jessie Tsang
Markville - Markham
2046
Joey Wang
Markville - Markham
2047
John Wang
Markville - Markham
2048
Ganan Wimalarajan
Markville - Markham
2049
Courtney Wong
Markville - Markham
2050
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
2051
Matthew Wong
Markville - Markham
2052
Jake Worrall
Markville - Markham
2053
Melissa Wu
Markville - Markham
2054
Jacky Ye
Markville - Markham
2055
Stephanie Yu
Markville - Markham
2056
Garland Zhang
Markville - Markham
2057
Alison Beuchser
Milliken Mills - Markham
2058
Jason Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
2059
Chris Chen
Milliken Mills - Markham
2060
Geoffrey Cheung
Milliken Mills - Markham
2061
Paco Feng
Milliken Mills - Markham
2062
Lee Lindsay
Milliken Mills - Markham
2063
Rebecca Nguyen
Milliken Mills - Markham
2064
Malek Abdel-Shedid
Newmarket - Newmarket
2065
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
2066
Harriot Blake
Newmarket - Newmarket
2067
Josh Boily-porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
2068
Josh Bondar
Newmarket - Newmarket
2069
Sanjay Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
2070
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
2071
Armaan Fallahi
Newmarket - Newmarket
2072
Devanjith Ganepola
Newmarket - Newmarket
2073
Michael Georgiopoulos
Newmarket - Newmarket
2074
Jennika Gragtsman
Newmarket - Newmarket
2075
Kaylee Gregor
Newmarket - Newmarket
2076
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
2077
Rigel Kaba
Newmarket - Newmarket
2078
Sean Kellan
Newmarket - Newmarket
2079
Steven Klos
Newmarket - Newmarket
2080
Liana Loughlin
Newmarket - Newmarket
2081
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
2082
Mikayla Martin
Newmarket - Newmarket
2083
Harleigh May
Newmarket - Newmarket
2084
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
2085
Grady Noonan
Newmarket - Newmarket
2086
Adam Paton
Newmarket - Newmarket
2087
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
2088
Jason Seguya
Newmarket - Newmarket
2089
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
2090
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
2091
Mason Twigger
Newmarket - Newmarket
2092
Mitchell Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
2093
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
2094
Len Wu
Newmarket - Newmarket
2095
Noel Amaya
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2096
Maddie Bak
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2097
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2098
Alyssa Bolliger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2099
Adam Ciccia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2100
Joshua Ciccia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2101
Dan Cogilea
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2102
Stuart Costello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2103
Jamie Emmons
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2104
Quinton Figiluzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2105
Rhett Figluizzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2106
Shayne Finoro
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2107
Sarah Franchetto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2108
Stephen Gade
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2109
Katherine Gatto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2110
Katherine Gatto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2111
Scott Gillan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2112
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2113
Ryan Gorgi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2114
Rawle Groothuizen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2115
Justin Hare
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2116
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2117
Katie Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2118
Sydney Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2119
Emily Horsfal
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2120
Shannon Kennedy
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2121
Ashley King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2122
Brin Kreugger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2123
Jessica Kreugger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2124
Maddison Lockhart
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2125
Zack MacDonald
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2126
Karl Martinez
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2127
Natasha Martinez
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2128
Hannah McIntosh
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2129
Taylor McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2130
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2131
Andrew Mozuraitis
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2132
MacKenzide Nelson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2133
Hayden Nichol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2134
Ashton Petrie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2135
Meaghsn Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2136
Rachel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2137
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2138
Angelica Tungol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2139
Renzel Villegas
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2140
Tia Wiebenga
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2141
Kaitlynn Williamson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2142
Jackson Wright
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2143
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2144
Kassandra Young
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2145
Josanne Buchanan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2146
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2147
Alex Eng-Bailey
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2148
Keith Euraj
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2149
Alexis Gordon
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2150
Viauna-Marie Hoo Sang
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2151
Xaire Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2152
Anna Pynkoski
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2153
Zain Saeed
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2154
Jessica Silvera-Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2155
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2156
Champagne Thompson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2157
Crystal Thompson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2158
James Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2159
Alvin Cheng
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2160
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2161
Ian Dymo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2162
Kiana Esmaeil-Pour
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2163
Bernice Fung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2164
Ladislau Gombe
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2165
Kyle Hasessian
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2166
Etta Ho
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2167
Brian Ho Hon Chung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2168
Jeremy Hsieh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2169
Brian Huong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2170
Brian Lau
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2171
Anqi Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2172
Carmel Mahdi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2173
Maikel Mirzadegan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2174
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2175
Ammar Musa
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2176
Josh Ong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2177
Brian Pham
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2178
Elijah Pierce
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2179
Michael Smirnov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2180
Jessica Tran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2181
Ivan Siu Him Wai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2182
Jamie Wellar
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2183
Thenukshika Wi De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2184
Sylvia Zhang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2185
James Ahn
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2186
Caroline Bodenstein
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2187
Catherine Chiao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2188
Amanda Chin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2189
Bimesh Desilva
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2190
Michael Doucette
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2191
Rachel Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2192
Hannah Emsile
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2193
Justin Hai Jun Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2194
Jacky He
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2195
Chris Ho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2196
Sharma Hridyansh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2197
Kevin Huynh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2198
Steven Huynh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2199
Kyoko Kohno
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2200
Marco Krsmanovic
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2201
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2202
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2203
Andi Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2204
Jeremy Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2205
Juana Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2206
Jordan Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2207
Katelyn Merker
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2208
Christian Mitrache
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2209
Jaaron Pullenayegem
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2210
Yasal Rajaparksa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2211
Madison Santos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2212
Zachary Segal
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2213
Colin Shin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2214
Anson Shum
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2215
Adrian Tao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2216
Natalie Won
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2217
Brandon Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2218
Brennan Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2219
Madison Yarrow
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2220
Joey Yu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2221
Michael Zhou
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2222
Tiana Harrison
Riverdale - Toronto
2223
Wendy Lam
Riverdale - Toronto
2224
Amanda Morch
Riverdale - Toronto
2225
Ajiah Nguyen
Riverdale - Toronto
2226
Rachel Russell
Riverdale - Toronto
2227
Kyle Stevens
Riverdale - Toronto
2228
Adrien Warren
Riverdale - Toronto
2229
Tony Xu
Riverdale - Toronto
2230
Sarah Abdel-Rahman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2231
Kalyn Carrigan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2232
James Chang
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2233
Emily Chanthalyma
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2234
Roham Chavda
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2235
Zachary Derry
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2236
Ian Dove
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2237
Adrian Fagarasanu
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2238
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2239
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2240
Dapo Folami
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2241
Sorin Gruia
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2242
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2243
Kenya Hazelwood
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2244
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2245
Claire Kilburn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2246
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2247
Kimhandy Lao
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2248
Kellly Lau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2249
Murray Lefebvre
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2250
Bryce Loftus
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2251
Leo Lorusso
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2252
Maria-laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2253
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2254
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2255
Taylore Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2256
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2257
Daniel Perryman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2258
Kenneth Pringle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2259
Zachary Rattanachanh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2260
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2261
Peter Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2262
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2263
Lena Souphabsila
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2264
Amanda Surtees
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2265
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2266
Jack Vaz
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2267
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2268
Mark Attia
St. Augustine - Markham
2269
Alexander Chay
St. Augustine - Markham
2270
Sharon Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
2271
Adrian Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
2272
Marvick Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
2273
Jose Chua
St. Augustine - Markham
2274
Adrian Dinglasan
St. Augustine - Markham
2275
Nick D'Souza
St. Augustine - Markham
2276
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
2277
Nicole Hang
St. Augustine - Markham
2278
Connie Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
2279
Karen Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
2280
Karen Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
2281
Magdalene Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
2282
Safiya Hurst
St. Augustine - Markham
2283
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
2284
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
2285
Ryan Ramkaran
St. Augustine - Markham
2286
Daniel Rivera
St. Augustine - Markham
2287
Philip So
St. Augustine - Markham
2288
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2289
Matthew Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2290
Andrew Yim
St. Augustine - Markham
2291
Issac Zhang
St. Augustine - Markham
2292
Sasha Amow
St. Brother Andre
2293
Kempis Badana
St. Brother Andre
2294
Mathew Begg
St. Brother Andre
2295
Jesstina Best
St. Brother Andre
2296
Jahmal Brown
St. Brother Andre
2297
Renaya Butts
St. Brother Andre
2298
Nathania Chan
St. Brother Andre
2299
Abbey Clapperton
St. Brother Andre
2300
Kaye Dizon
St. Brother Andre
2301
Nathaly Garcia
St. Brother Andre
2302
Alex Horsefield
St. Brother Andre
2303
Arizona Ilodigwe
St. Brother Andre
2304
Lexyann Isaac
St. Brother Andre
2305
Jada Johns
St. Brother Andre
2306
Vanessa Keung
St. Brother Andre
2307
Jacob Kulpa
St. Brother Andre
2308
Chanel Lewis
St. Brother Andre
2309
Jessica Mark
St. Brother Andre
2310
Katey Merksamer
St. Brother Andre
2311
Alexia Pacella
St. Brother Andre
2312
Kristen Polintan
St. Brother Andre
2313
Trea Robinson
St. Brother Andre
2314
Niko Sirmalis
St. Brother Andre
2315
Tyrese Smith
St. Brother Andre
2316
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
2317
Dominique Tertigas
St. Brother Andre
2318
Noel Tharakan
St. Brother Andre
2319
Stephanie Tibando
St. Brother Andre
2320
Victoria Tomei
St. Brother Andre
2321
Patricia Tovera
St. Brother Andre
2322
Kaleel Williams
St. Brother Andre
2323
Majeed Zabsonre
St. Brother Andre
2324
Kwabena Amoateng
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2325
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2326
Nicole Bautista
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2327
Jhade Bernardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2328
Julian Cantatore
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2329
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2330
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2331
Ryan Cortez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2332
Dennis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2333
Mia De Gasperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2334
Mariana De Souza
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2335
Holly DiBartolomeo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2336
Maria Elliot
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2337
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2338
Mika Francisco
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2339
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2340
Jefferson Jose
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2341
Vanessa La Monaca
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2342
Adam Leone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2343
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2344
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2345
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2346
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2347
Nicolas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2348
Dante Orr
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2349
Hannah Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2350
Grace Palasigue
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2351
Shawn Penecilla
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2352
Nicholas Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2353
Cyrus Pilapil
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2354
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2355
Christopher Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2356
Caroline Ritchie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2357
Jodel Santiago
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2358
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2359
Ashley Abou-Akal
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2360
Precious Adesina
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2361
Isabelle Amatangelo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2362
Kevin Arulanandam
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2363
Leila Ban
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2364
Yazmine Deblois
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2365
Siera Esposito
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2366
Gia A Guido
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2367
Marisha Lee
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2368
Xaviur Nwakwesi
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2369
Dipo Olawu
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2370
Ike Orewa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2371
Andrea Pellegrino
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2372
Christian Ramirez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2373
Joneisha Stephens
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2374
Alina Temnenco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2375
Eric Tuzson
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2376
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2377
Oyin Akinkugbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2378
Victoria Alphonso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2379
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2380
Levar Bailey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2381
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2382
Aaron Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2383
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2384
Kristina Ciulini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2385
Rickey Clarke
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2386
Candice Da Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2387
Amanda De Jesus
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2388
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2389
Anthony Di Stefano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2390
Ivana Farquharson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2391
Aaliyah Grannum
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2392
Jezica Jeeva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2393
Sayshan Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2394
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2395
Emmanuel Mensah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2396
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2397
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2398
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2399
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2400
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2401
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2402
Jamal Ukhuegbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2403
Scott Yang
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2404
Sawyer Blomme
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2405
Nicole Farrugia
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2406
Tristan Rumeo
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2407
Vicky Tran
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2408
Mark Wargala
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2409
Elizabeth Araujo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2410
Tanya Asemota
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2411
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2412
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2413
Fernanda Carlin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2414
Sophia Di Prospero
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2415
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2416
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2417
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2418
Christina Foggia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2419
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2420
Sofia Ilina
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2421
Jake Janiki
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2422
Sarah Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2423
Evelinh Knight
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2424
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2425
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2426
Kristian Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2427
Laurel Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2428
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2429
Sarah Mamas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2430
Anna Cassandra Mane
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2431
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2432
Alexa Marro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2433
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2434
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2435
Jesse Ning
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2436
Sabrina Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2437
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2438
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2439
Serrina Philip
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2440
Stefan Pullano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2441
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2442
Kayte-Lyn Rigby
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2443
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2444
Eva Shumeyko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2445
Miranda Silver
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2446
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2447
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2448
Gabrielle Tuck
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2449
Jessica Waslenko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2450
Elena Wunderlich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2451
Melody Yazdani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2452
Christopher Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2453
Ann Chadliwa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2454
Gretchen Fernandez
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2455
Patricia Figueroa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2456
Steven Hoong
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2457
Sophia Kim
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2458
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2459
Danielle Liwanag
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2460
Phillip Martins
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2461
Menashe Menasherow
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2462
Joseph Mendoza
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2463
Shelly Mezheritsky
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2464
Jovan Nichol
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2465
Wesam Rabba
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2466
Joyce Ren
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2467
Ryan M Sorkin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2468
Dion Tu
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2469
Sijie Wen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2470
Shani Yona
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2471
Adrian Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
2472
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
2473
Ray Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
2474
Braden Amin
Stouffville - Stouffville
2475
Megan Balogh
Stouffville - Stouffville
2476
Tim Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
2477
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
2478
Kelsey Bradley
Stouffville - Stouffville
2479
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
2480
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
2481
Sierra Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
2482
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
2483
Maria Cruickshank
Stouffville - Stouffville
2484
Laura Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
2485
Jacob DeRoo
Stouffville - Stouffville
2486
Amanda deVries
Stouffville - Stouffville
2487
Erin Dobson
Stouffville - Stouffville
2488
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
2489
Monnae Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
2490
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
2491
Juliana Hutton
Stouffville - Stouffville
2492
David Kovac
Stouffville - Stouffville
2493
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
2494
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2495
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
2496
Christina Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
2497
Kimani McDermott
Stouffville - Stouffville
2498
Tyler Moffatt
Stouffville - Stouffville
2499
Tamra Newton
Stouffville - Stouffville
2500
Vincent Ngo
Stouffville - Stouffville
2501
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
2502
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
2503
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
2504
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
2505
Victoria Rodney
Stouffville - Stouffville
2506
Amanda Romano
Stouffville - Stouffville
2507
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
2508
Jessica Spencer
Stouffville - Stouffville
2509
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville - Stouffville
2510
Thianna Taylor
Stouffville - Stouffville
2511
Cody Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
2512
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
2513
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
2514
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
2515
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
2516
Vanessa Zak
Stouffville - Stouffville
2517
Ivan Zhou
Stouffville - Stouffville
2518
Danyal Ahmed
Sutton - Sutton West
2519
Ricky Hua
Sutton - Sutton West
2520
Avery MacRae
Sutton - Sutton West
2521
Mike Marino
Sutton - Sutton West
2522
Ian McLeod
Sutton - Sutton West
2523
Mike Neumann
Sutton - Sutton West
2524
Rachel Sorenson
Sutton - Sutton West
2525
Devin Zimmersmann
Sutton - Sutton West
2526
Anna Ananchenko
Thornhill - Thornhill
2527
Justin Baek
Thornhill - Thornhill
2528
Elad Breither
Thornhill - Thornhill
2529
Brandon Fedrizzi
Thornhill - Thornhill
2530
Anton Friedman
Thornhill - Thornhill
2531
Ian Huang
Thornhill - Thornhill
2532
Danny Jiang
Thornhill - Thornhill
2533
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
2534
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill - Thornhill
2535
Kevin Lay
Thornhill - Thornhill
2536
Taj Polius
Thornhill - Thornhill
2537
Brendan Ross
Thornhill - Thornhill
2538
Elik Roytgrats
Thornhill - Thornhill
2539
Mitra Shenkari
Thornhill - Thornhill
2540
Taylor Steinberg
Thornhill - Thornhill
2541
Alexandra Stone
Thornhill - Thornhill
2542
Emily Xu
Thornhill - Thornhill
2543
Ann Zaidel
Thornhill - Thornhill
2544
Kafia Abdulkader
Thornlea - Thornhill
2545
Sophia Badakhshan
Thornlea - Thornhill
2546
Johannah Barnes
Thornlea - Thornhill
2547
Conrad Barrett
Thornlea - Thornhill
2548
Kendra Chambers-Clarke
Thornlea - Thornhill
2549
Claire Gledhill
Thornlea - Thornhill
2550
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
2551
Apirami Kamalendiren
Thornlea - Thornhill
2552
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
2553
Christine Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
2554
Davena Montague Carmand
Thornlea - Thornhill
2555
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
2556
Sydney Perlmutar
Thornlea - Thornhill
2557
Kristine Petkova
Thornlea - Thornhill
2558
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
2559
Dennis Fichman
TMS School
2560
Anika Khemani
TMS School
2561
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
2562
Manish Muttukuru
TMS School
2563
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
2564
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
2565
Kirsten Talbot
TMS School
2566
Abel Yan
TMS School
2567
Andy Zhou
TMS School
2568
Halle-Mackenzie Ashby
Unionville - Markham
2569
Colin Blight
Unionville - Markham
2570
Christopher Chan
Unionville - Markham
2571
Ian Chan
Unionville - Markham
2572
Tony Chao
Unionville - Markham
2573
Chloe Cheng
Unionville - Markham
2574
Noah Chow
Unionville - Markham
2575
Dina Dong
Unionville - Markham
2576
Mankin Ho
Unionville - Markham
2577
Jennifer Hu
Unionville - Markham
2578
Alvin Huang
Unionville - Markham
2579
Chrissy Hui
Unionville - Markham
2580
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
2581
Lakshmi Khatri
Unionville - Markham
2582
Jazzy Ko
Unionville - Markham
2583
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
2584
David La
Unionville - Markham
2585
Olivia Lau
Unionville - Markham
2586
Samantha Liang
Unionville - Markham
2587
Christina Lim
Unionville - Markham
2588
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
2589
Tiffany Louie
Unionville - Markham
2590
Blake MacDonald
Unionville - Markham
2591
Kristen Miura
Unionville - Markham
2592
Michelle Ng
Unionville - Markham
2593
Timothy Park
Unionville - Markham
2594
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
2595
Vicky Qiao
Unionville - Markham
2596
Kelly Ray
Unionville - Markham
2597
Linda Shen
Unionville - Markham
2598
Martin Shiu
Unionville - Markham
2599
Jay So
Unionville - Markham
2600
Tobby Tam
Unionville - Markham
2601
Rachel Vella
Unionville - Markham
2602
Kristen Wong
Unionville - Markham
2603
Wiseley Wong
Unionville - Markham
2604
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
2605
Kimberly Xie
Unionville - Markham
2606
Kelly Ye
Unionville - Markham
2607
Theo Yeung
Unionville - Markham
2608
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
2609
Avigail Aaron
Westmount - Thornhill
2610
Keira Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
2611
Enanna David
Westmount - Thornhill
2612
Tamir Eshel
Westmount - Thornhill
2613
Elizabeth Fiksler
Westmount - Thornhill
2614
Shellie Isnar
Westmount - Thornhill
2615
Rylee Kalpin
Westmount - Thornhill
2616
Hunter Lee
Westmount - Thornhill
2617
Manny Sigal
Westmount - Thornhill
2618
Anabel Yunga
Westmount - Thornhill
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en