Meet Info
Championnat d'Athlétisme Franco-Ontarien
Apr 25, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
2
Jessica Araoz
Académie catholique mere tere
3
Ibrahim Bashar Bashir
Académie catholique mere tere
4
Kayla Boucher-Corriveau
Académie catholique mere tere
5
Jake Buddingh
Académie catholique mere tere
6
Shane Buddingh
Académie catholique mere tere
7
Brandon Cabral
Académie catholique mere tere
8
Danielle Chetwind
Académie catholique mere tere
9
Justin Deschatelêts
Académie catholique mere tere
10
Kaled Djabo
Académie catholique mere tere
11
Isiah Giddings
Académie catholique mere tere
12
Mckenzie Harf
Académie catholique mere tere
13
Louise Heins
Académie catholique mere tere
14
Atiya Henowick
Académie catholique mere tere
15
Michael Henowick
Académie catholique mere tere
16
Éric Jackson
Académie catholique mere tere
17
Jordan Kalonji
Académie catholique mere tere
18
Jacob Kilmartin
Académie catholique mere tere
19
Ruth Kyungu
Académie catholique mere tere
20
Didier Letarte-Bérubé
Académie catholique mere tere
21
Dakota Léveillé
Académie catholique mere tere
22
James Lieb
Académie catholique mere tere
23
Naomi Matuvanga
Académie catholique mere tere
24
Lilian Meshki
Académie catholique mere tere
25
Yessica Milena
Académie catholique mere tere
26
Daniel Montoya
Académie catholique mere tere
27
Melissa Mulolo
Académie catholique mere tere
28
Michael N.
Académie catholique mere tere
29
Charlene Nabana
Académie catholique mere tere
30
Alexi Nikitin
Académie catholique mere tere
31
Cinty Nzembe
Académie catholique mere tere
32
Jaafar Oleiche
Académie catholique mere tere
33
Danika Pleau
Académie catholique mere tere
34
Alexandre Thibodeau
Académie catholique mere tere
35
Rebeka Watkins
Académie catholique mere tere
36
Mikael Youssef
Académie catholique mere tere
37
Nicole Abi-Najem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
38
Alex Allca-Pekarovich
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
39
Maxime Baraya
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
40
Andrew Bradford
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
41
Ruth Crasto
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
42
Jean-François Dubois
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
43
Sasha Francoeur
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
44
Michael Girgis
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
45
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
46
Helgi-Alexander Jacobsen-Maurasse
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
47
Malika-Lisa Jacobsen-Maurasse
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
48
Matthieu Johnson
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
49
Luc Kirkpatrick
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
50
Justin Langevin
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
51
Jordan Louise
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
52
Taylor Lukianovitch
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
53
Darius Paul
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
54
Michael Petizian
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
55
Austin Piché
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
56
Alexander Skinner
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
57
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
58
Zachary Williams
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
59
Noah Balakji
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
60
Jennifer Bigirimana
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
61
Noah Bourassa
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
62
Sabrina Bucci
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
63
Sebastien Buck
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
64
Alexandre Buono
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
65
Aristeo Clare
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
66
Christian Comire
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
67
Toufic Constantin
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
68
Aaron Doucette
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
69
Gabriel El-Haddad
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
70
Julien Fleck
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
71
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
72
Nicholas Gharghoury
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
73
Emily Gomes-Szoke
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
74
Joshua Gomes-Szoke
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
75
Alexandre Groulx
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
76
Mina Habib
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
77
Alexis Halushak
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
78
Electra Halushak
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
79
Stephanie Hamann
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
80
Loïc Harvey
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
81
Karim Jack
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
82
Jared Jenicek
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
83
Kristin Lee
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
84
Alexander Li Niap Fah
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
85
Shawn Mason
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
86
Andrew Menard
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
87
Karen Merhi
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
88
Marina Messiha
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
89
Tiana Nowzari
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
90
Juliette Paré
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
91
Katrina Phang-Lyn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
92
Madison Polidoro
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
93
Hanna Rashid
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
94
Sarra Rashid
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
95
Damien Rodriguez
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
96
Alexander Sahyoun
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
97
Michael Sakarya
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
98
Rafael Sakarya
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
99
Stefan Stojicic
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
100
Andie Van Doorn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
101
Adam Wloka
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
102
Olivia Zarboni
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
103
Alilo Bonghanya
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
104
Gabriel Chemla
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
105
Marina Contreras
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
106
Philippe Contreras
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
107
Lateefah Diane
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
108
Eric Gilbert
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
109
Keirra Innack
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
110
Keirra Innack
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
111
Meeka Jean-Baptiste
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
112
Caillou Lacroix
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
113
Gabrielle Lanoue
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
114
Gabriel Lima
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
115
Jemery Martins
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
116
Ghetty Mongita
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
117
Jovial Mulaja
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
118
Gilda Ndomateza
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
119
Milena Olivia
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
120
Maya Panter
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
121
Nahomie Semayi
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
122
Eric Tomlinson
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
123
Steve Wafo
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
124
William Wafo
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
125
Julianna J Bennett
Gaétan Gervais
126
Danté D Da Silva-Whyte
Gaétan Gervais
127
Samuel S Lamontagne
Gaétan Gervais
128
Nathaniel N Levesque-Wong
Gaétan Gervais
129
Hunter H Marklee
Gaétan Gervais
130
Audrey A Murase
Gaétan Gervais
131
Mohammed M Riahi
Gaétan Gervais
132
Trystan T Stephens
Gaétan Gervais
133
Lauren L Woodley
Gaétan Gervais
134
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
135
Chelsea Ayoga
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
136
Doriane Ayoga
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
137
Danielle Baker
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
138
Kaylan Bobb
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
139
Anaïs Bongelis
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
140
Chloe Comben
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
141
Amani Desjardins
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
142
Melanie Devost
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
143
Joshua Dilauro
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
144
Alexander Dillon
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
145
Celine Fouad
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
146
Bradley Gagnon
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
147
Alexandre Gemme
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
148
Alondra Grandjean
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
149
Qayyam Jamal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
150
Abigail Kangudie
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
151
Désirée Kennedy-Swan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
152
Lauriane Kouassi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
153
Celeste Larouche
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
154
Grâce Mubiala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
155
Deborah Mufuele
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
156
Ryan Nono
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
157
William Nono
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
158
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
159
Ronia Pierre-Louis
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
160
Alexander Reinders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
161
Benjamin Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
162
Myriam Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
163
Francois Smyth
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
164
Irma Soumda
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
165
Josee Thibodeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
166
Alexandria Toupin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
167
Jeremy Toupin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
168
Tarryn Venne-Todd
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
169
Denis Vince
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
170
Natéjah Alincy-Andrews
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
171
Jean-Claude Mateus
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
Last updated Sat, 14 Apr 2018 21:00:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en