Meet Info
Legion District E
Jun 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
381
Rebecca Fulop
Individual
382
Madeline Rampton
Individual
384
Alli Strath
Individual
385
Landon Leone
Individual
386
Jonathan Raspaiti
York University T+F Club
387
Keegan Law
Bear Creek S.S.
5806
Ross Benn
310 Running
5807
Joseph Famulari
310 Running
5808
Charlie Fogerty
310 Running
5809
Breanna Hayhoe
310 Running
5810
Makiah Hunt
310 Running
5811
Ali Jordan
310 Running
5812
Liam Jordan
310 Running
5813
Laura Lopachyk
310 Running
5814
Lisa Lopachyk
310 Running
5815
Julia Micallef
310 Running
5816
Kevin Nam
310 Running
5817
Dylan Proulx
310 Running
5818
Karson Proulx
310 Running
5819
Simon Quann
310 Running
5820
Caroline Ritchie
310 Running
5821
Nicole Skimming
310 Running
5822
Abbie Walker
310 Running
5823
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
5824
Julia Diemert
Bear Creek S.S.
5825
Colton Borkowski
Eastview - Barrie
5826
Maddison Borkowski
Eastview - Barrie
5827
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
5828
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
5829
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
5830
Patricia Rothenberg
Eastview - Barrie
5831
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
5832
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
5833
Matt Moreau
Elmvale - Elmvale
5834
Emily Oldfield
Elmvale - Elmvale
5835
Naomi Herman
H.H. Hawks
5836
Rebecca Herman
H.H. Hawks
5837
Nicole Kordez
Individual
5838
Gavin Courtemanche
Individual
5839
Rebecca Herman
Individual
5840
Katrina Trott
Individual
5841
Amanda Spence
Individual
5842
Dotun Aketepe
Individual
5843
Adrian Begie-Jovanovic
Individual
5844
Alyssa Elmy
Individual
5845
Garrett Gribbin
Individual
5846
Andrew Herold
Individual
5847
Olivia Hinks
Individual
5848
Siearra Mckay
Individual
5849
Jordan Molto
Individual
5850
Alec Pechelli
Individual
5851
Sarah Powell
Individual
5852
Ben Price
Individual
5853
Jonathan Raspanti
York University T+F Club
5854
Maya Reynolds
Individual
5855
Jessica Roach
Individual
5856
Kishanna Smith
Individual
5857
Arielle Tessier
Individual
5858
Ayden Veitch
Individual
5859
Melissa Anastasakis
Newmarket Huskies
5860
Julian Antonini
Newmarket Huskies
5861
Vincent Baik
Newmarket Huskies
5862
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket Huskies
5863
Eliza-Jane Boston
Newmarket Huskies
5864
Emily-Rose Boston
Newmarket Huskies
5865
JT Boston
Newmarket Huskies
5866
Connor Buckley
Newmarket Huskies
5867
Hannah Carley
Newmarket Huskies
5868
Adrian Clarke
Newmarket Huskies
5869
Lily Edmunds
Newmarket Huskies
5870
Matthew Fleck
Newmarket Huskies
5871
Ben Freemantle
Newmarket Huskies
5872
Taytum George
Newmarket Huskies
5873
Justin Graenert
Newmarket Huskies
5874
Maurice Graenert
Newmarket Huskies
5875
Megan Hodinka
Newmarket Huskies
5876
William Jones
Newmarket Huskies
5877
Sarah Kromberg
Newmarket Huskies
5878
Christian Macgillivray
Newmarket Huskies
5879
Jordan Malek
Newmarket Huskies
5880
Kristyne Martin
Newmarket Huskies
5881
Audrey McCormick
Newmarket Huskies
5882
Ryan McIntosh
Newmarket Huskies
5883
Emily Mclean
Newmarket Huskies
5884
Alex Montesano
Newmarket Huskies
5885
Erica Montesano
Newmarket Huskies
5886
Waldon Moreau
Newmarket Huskies
5887
Laura Park
Newmarket Huskies
5888
Cassidy Phillips
Newmarket Huskies
5889
Catherine Reid
Newmarket Huskies
5890
Emily Rock
Newmarket Huskies
5891
Luke Ruberto
Newmarket Huskies
5892
Alison Schouten
Newmarket Huskies
5893
Jenevieve Scobbie
Newmarket Huskies
5894
Michael Solomon
Newmarket Huskies
5895
Alyssa Stewart
Newmarket Huskies
5896
Katherine Tchervov
Newmarket Huskies
5897
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket Huskies
5898
Ryan Vincent
Newmarket Huskies
5899
Kole Scott
OD/Park S.S
5900
Jack Bayfield
Penetanguishene - Penetanguish
5901
Jasmine Armstrong
South Simcoe Dufferin
5902
Adah Beck
South Simcoe Dufferin
5903
Jaclyn Buch
South Simcoe Dufferin
5904
Jamison Buck
South Simcoe Dufferin
5905
Jessie Buck
South Simcoe Dufferin
5906
Sam Buck
South Simcoe Dufferin
5907
Morgan Byng
South Simcoe Dufferin
5908
Anna Carruthers
South Simcoe Dufferin
5909
Natasha Charbaneau
South Simcoe Dufferin
5910
Sebastian Czudowski
South Simcoe Dufferin
5911
Alicia Dimonte
South Simcoe Dufferin
5912
Isaiah Frielink
South Simcoe Dufferin
5913
Christopher Fuchs
South Simcoe Dufferin
5914
Alex Glass
South Simcoe Dufferin
5915
Emily Glass
South Simcoe Dufferin
5916
Justine Glass
South Simcoe Dufferin
5917
Madison Greig
South Simcoe Dufferin
5918
Liam Heaney
South Simcoe Dufferin
5919
Thomas Hillson
South Simcoe Dufferin
5920
Megan Koski
South Simcoe Dufferin
5921
Ilysha Lock
South Simcoe Dufferin
5922
Jillian Lynch
South Simcoe Dufferin
5923
Lynda McArdle
South Simcoe Dufferin
5924
Jacob Miller
South Simcoe Dufferin
5925
Cassidy Morgan
South Simcoe Dufferin
5926
James Proulx
South Simcoe Dufferin
5927
Anna Prust
South Simcoe Dufferin
5928
Peter Quigley
South Simcoe Dufferin
5929
Racheal Roberston
South Simcoe Dufferin
5930
Patrick Ryall
South Simcoe Dufferin
5931
Chris Simon
South Simcoe Dufferin
5932
Abbey Spear
South Simcoe Dufferin
5933
Chloe Spears
South Simcoe Dufferin
5934
Kyla Terkovics
South Simcoe Dufferin
5935
Garrett Van Amelvoort
South Simcoe Dufferin
5936
Adam Vitums
South Simcoe Dufferin
5937
Natalie Whitten
South Simcoe Dufferin
5938
Jessica Wright
South Simcoe Dufferin
Last updated Tue, 08 Jul 2014 15:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en