Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Jayde Hurley
R.H. Murray
682
Troy Lasko
Churchill
683
Alvin Guan
Churchill
684
Zander Smith
Churchill
685
Shaw'd Gauthier
Churchill
686
Brandon Dorion
Churchill
687
Cameron Dellazay
Churchill
688
Peter Battisti
Churchill
689
Keegan Peters
Churchill
690
Brooklynn Howard
Churchill
691
Emma Risto
Churchill
692
Mackenzie St. Louis
Churchill
693
Sheila Esquib
Churchill
694
Isabella Borgogelli
Churchill
695
Jenna Seguin
Churchill
696
Jena Ethier
Churchill
697
Haley Kitlar
Churchill
698
Joel Brunet
Churchill
1004
Matt Blommestyn
Lansdowne public school
1005
Damien Bryant
Lansdowne public school
1006
Abby Barnard
Lansdowne public school
1007
Ethan Buchanen
Lansdowne public school
1010
Tyler Dolbec
Lansdowne public school
1011
Madison Doyle
Lansdowne public school
1012
Zoey Johnston
Lansdowne public school
1013
Syanne Lemoine
Lansdowne public school
1014
Jesse McGrath
Lansdowne public school
1015
Piper McWhinnie
Lansdowne public school
1016
Kattie Moore
Lansdowne public school
1018
Rain Morin
Lansdowne public school
1019
Reilly Maahs
Lansdowne public school
1020
Ariana Nebonaionoquet
Lansdowne public school
1021
Seth O'Brien
Lansdowne public school
1022
Payton Patterson
Lansdowne public school
1025
Christian Rokols
Lansdowne public school
1027
James Tan
Lansdowne public school
1029
Tyler Tymeczko
Lansdowne public school
1030
John Xiang
Lansdowne public school
1061
Alexa Dale
Larchwood P.S.
1069
Lainie Donnelly
Larchwood P.S.
1071
Vance Maurice
Larchwood P.S.
1075
Liza Albrecht
Larchwood P.S.
1076
Tyler Richer
Larchwood P.S.
1077
Hunter Kirkey
Larchwood P.S.
1078
Todd McDonald
Larchwood P.S.
1080
Michael Allair
Larchwood P.S.
1081
Madison Pacey
Larchwood P.S.
1083
Tanner Morrison
Larchwood P.S.
1085
Kendra Brown
Larchwood P.S.
1087
Emily Woudenberg
Larchwood P.S.
1141
Savannah Clapp
Levack P.S.
1142
Joe Mazur
Levack P.S.
1143
Madison Pulvermacher
Levack P.S.
1144
Gabrielle Rivet
Levack P.S.
1145
Victoria Goudreault
Levack P.S.
1146
Eric Fortin
Levack P.S.
1147
Alison Harpell-Munro
Levack P.S.
1148
Shelby MacDonald
Levack P.S.
1149
Noah Bourgeois
Levack P.S.
1150
Brian O'Connor
Levack P.S.
1151
Cameron Oakes
Levack P.S.
1152
Kody Perreault
Levack P.S.
1153
Paige Perron
Levack P.S.
1154
Kyle Cadieux
Levack P.S.
1156
Madeleine Campbell
Levack P.S.
1361
Joshua Nielsen
Macdonald Cartier
1362
Martine Michaud
Macdonald Cartier
1363
Joel Martin
Macdonald Cartier
1364
Ariane Saumure
Macdonald Cartier
1365
Jasmine Tessier
Macdonald Cartier
1366
Tyler Bradley
Macdonald Cartier
1367
Thomas McGrath
Macdonald Cartier
1368
Blake Cable
Macdonald Cartier
1370
Justin Gagnon
Macdonald Cartier
1371
Kevin Osolnik
Macdonald Cartier
1374
Caleb Piche-Larocque
Macdonald Cartier
1375
Nicholas Brown
Macdonald Cartier
1376
Callum Bruser
Macdonald Cartier
1377
Devin Patry
Macdonald Cartier
1378
Jamie Wahamaa
Macdonald Cartier
1380
Renee St-Martin
Macdonald Cartier
1382
Michael Laliberté
Macdonald Cartier
1383
Josiah Oommen
Macdonald Cartier
1384
Alec Moyle
Macdonald Cartier
1385
Rodolfo Diaz
Macdonald Cartier
1387
Renee Poulin
Macdonald Cartier
1388
Nicholas Ntaganda
Macdonald Cartier
1390
Austin Riess
Macdonald Cartier
1392
Mathieu Dupuis-Dokis
Macdonald Cartier
1393
Kyra Leeson
Macdonald Cartier
1394
Kaitlyn Winn
Macdonald Cartier
1395
Caresse Couture
Macdonald Cartier
1396
Zoe Kerr
Macdonald Cartier
1397
Celina McKinnon
Macdonald Cartier
1398
Loire Doyon
Macdonald Cartier
1399
Anah Marion
Macdonald Cartier
1400
Megan Paquet
Macdonald Cartier
1401
Arielle Douillette
Macdonald Cartier
1402
Danina Gour
Macdonald Cartier
1403
Clara Yanchuk
Macdonald Cartier
1404
Emilie Brosko
Macdonald Cartier
1405
Sophie Laforest
Macdonald Cartier
1461
Scott Adams
MacLeod Public School
1462
Kaiden Belanger
MacLeod Public School
1463
Frankie Biondi
MacLeod Public School
1464
Cameron Boland
MacLeod Public School
1465
Jill Bushey
MacLeod Public School
1466
Tom Chown
MacLeod Public School
1467
Maria Clarke
MacLeod Public School
1468
Eric Elliot
MacLeod Public School
1470
Gillian Evers
MacLeod Public School
1471
Jay Grace
MacLeod Public School
1472
Garnet Graham
MacLeod Public School
1475
Avery Hancharyk
MacLeod Public School
1476
Kayley Hancharyk
MacLeod Public School
1477
Mikka Heino
MacLeod Public School
1478
Jacob Horgan
MacLeod Public School
1480
Abby Hudyma
MacLeod Public School
1481
Connor Jermyn
MacLeod Public School
1482
Ryder Johnston
MacLeod Public School
1485
Alex Koren
MacLeod Public School
1486
Mackenzie Lavallie
MacLeod Public School
1488
Steffi Leers
MacLeod Public School
1489
Tim McDonald-Bray
MacLeod Public School
1490
Taylor McCue
MacLeod Public School
1492
Alysha McEwan
MacLeod Public School
1493
Emma McLean
MacLeod Public School
1495
Meaghan McMahon
MacLeod Public School
1496
Colleen Millar
MacLeod Public School
1497
Rylee Moxam
MacLeod Public School
1498
Jenna Neilson
MacLeod Public School
1500
Elijah Pitters
MacLeod Public School
1501
Riley Ransom
MacLeod Public School
1502
Ben Runciman
MacLeod Public School
1503
Lindon Shanks
MacLeod Public School
1504
Ethan Sheppard
MacLeod Public School
1505
Caleb Smith
MacLeod Public School
1506
Everette Smith
MacLeod Public School
1508
Aliesha Spourdalakis
MacLeod Public School
1509
Nathan Stagg
MacLeod Public School
1510
Ethan Switzer
MacLeod Public School
1511
Noah Topolinski
MacLeod Public School
1512
Nik Valliant
MacLeod Public School
1513
Alex Wright
MacLeod Public School
1514
Lauren Yurich
MacLeod Public School
1561
Kindra Arnold
Markstay Public School
1562
Alex Beckerleg
Markstay Public School
1563
Machaela Burcher
Markstay Public School
1564
Barett Colette
Markstay Public School
1565
Nadine Collins
Markstay Public School
1566
Andrew Dominick
Markstay Public School
1567
Diamond Heikkala
Markstay Public School
1568
Morgan Joly
Markstay Public School
1569
Jared LaForge-Mederios
Markstay Public School
1570
Erin Lariviere
Markstay Public School
1571
Daytton MacInnis
Markstay Public School
1572
John Post
Markstay Public School
1573
Liam Post
Markstay Public School
1574
Mikaela Richter
Markstay Public School
1576
Trinity Ritchie
Markstay Public School
1577
Edward Steenhuis
Markstay Public School
1578
Jared VanDuinkerken
Markstay Public School
1579
Daniel Wright
Markstay Public School
1655
Hannah Lane
Monetville
1656
Cassie Renouf
Monetville
1657
Alyssa Bolan
Monetville
1658
Lucy Dokis
Monetville
1659
Leah Dokis
Monetville
1660
Trinity Dupuis
Monetville
1661
Ryan Sauder
Monetville
1662
Leighland Lebert
Monetville
1663
Devon Guitard
Monetville
1664
Dustin Bourre
Monetville
1665
Dylan McManaman
Monetville
1666
John McKinnon
Monetville
1731
Jordan Wood Spadafore
R.H. Murray
1732
Fox Veinot
R.H. Murray
1735
Jack Rogers
R.H. Murray
1737
Alexia Chatwell
R.H. Murray
1738
Kayla Smith
R.H. Murray
1739
Katie Wise
R.H. Murray
1740
Mikaela Matthews
R.H. Murray
1745
Garrett Geauvreau
R.H. Murray
1746
Selena Warne
R.H. Murray
1755
Mani Cuza
R.H. Murray
1771
Forrestt McQueen
R.H. Murray
1799
Nash Mackenzie
R.H. Murray
1811
Aaliyah Canard
Nesbitt
1821
Kayleigh Jeanveau
Nesbitt
1824
Matt Paris
Nesbitt
1826
Duncan Macdonald
Nesbitt
1827
Amanda Lawson
Nesbitt
1828
Jayden Rivers
Nesbitt
1829
Benjamin Chute
Nesbitt
1830
Eric Lebreton
Nesbitt
1831
Kyle Swick
Nesbitt
1832
Liam Roy
Nesbitt
1833
Jesse Chisolm
Nesbitt
1852
Laura Fratin
Nesbitt
1853
Josh Piché
Nesbitt
1854
Tyler Rivet
Nesbitt
1856
Thomas Boyd
Nesbitt
1864
Matt Hempel
Nesbitt
1867
Michael Bishop
Nesbitt
1869
Alex Cunningham
Nesbitt
1873
Rebecca Gobbo
Nesbitt
1874
Carter Wachnuk
Nesbitt
1875
Andrew Simser
Nesbitt
1877
Rebecca Jacob
Nesbitt
1878
Paulena Moote
Nesbitt
1880
Rhonda Salem
Nesbitt
1882
Jayden Mulligan
Nesbitt
1883
Lara Watson
Nesbitt
1884
Sheridan Munch
Nesbitt
1900
Matt Lefebvre
Nesbitt
1929
Isabelle Serre
Northeastern
1931
Rayona VanDenBosch
Northeastern
1932
Abbey Patterson
Northeastern
1933
Chiara Cameron
Northeastern
1934
Stefanie Bernier
Northeastern
1935
Lauren Hancock
Northeastern
1936
Reann Bast
Northeastern
1937
Karly Hull
Northeastern
1939
Bailey Waugh
Northeastern
1940
Liam LaPierre
Northeastern
1941
Cole Dickson
Northeastern
1942
Matthew Savoie
Northeastern
1946
Brennen LaPierre
Northeastern
1955
Julien Giroux
Northeastern
1966
Riley Shea
Northeastern
1967
Nick Crawford
Northeastern
1970
Aiden Lewis
Northeastern
1983
Scotia Ferrigan
Northeastern
1984
Madison Laberge
Northeastern
1985
Haley Hinds-Straub
Northeastern
1986
Elisabeth Hall
Northeastern
1987
Keira King
Northeastern
1988
Deanna Armstrong
Northeastern
1989
Maegan Rudiger
Northeastern
1990
Dylan Jackson
Northeastern
1991
Chance Noriss
Northeastern
1992
Chad Deforge
Northeastern
1993
Dominic Francavilla
Northeastern
1994
Michael Dupuis
Northeastern
1995
Chris Larabie
Northeastern
1996
Adam Bertrand
Northeastern
1997
Blaze Shutt
Northeastern
1998
Taylor Shoup
Northeastern
1999
Braydon Karau
Northeastern
2000
Marley Fitchett
Northeastern
2019
Aiden Martel
Pinecrest
2020
Landon Thomson
Pinecrest
2021
Bradley Patterson
Pinecrest
2022
Ryan Mathewson
Pinecrest
2023
Josh Keeping
Pinecrest
2024
Dawson Oliver
Pinecrest
2025
Eric Lyons
Pinecrest
2026
Brett Lafleur
Pinecrest
2027
Mark McInroy
Pinecrest
2028
Keegan Roper
Pinecrest
2029
Kaitlyn Walker
Pinecrest
2030
Madison Laberge
Pinecrest
2031
Braedyn Charette
Pinecrest
2032
Ashley Sokolowicz
Pinecrest
2033
Valery Scarrow
Pinecrest
2034
Morgan Ritchie
Pinecrest
2035
Avery Williamson
Pinecrest
2036
Annie Duncan
Pinecrest
2037
Emma-Jane North
Pinecrest
2038
Taegan Penney
Pinecrest
2038
Ryan Badger
Pinecrest
2040
Courtney Ferguson
Pinecrest
2041
Tatumn McAdam
Pinecrest
2042
Autumn Pegelo
Pinecrest
2043
Leon Gour
Pinecrest
2044
Justin Belanger
Pinecrest
2045
Karisa Landry
Pinecrest
2120
Brandon Gilbert
Princess Anne
2121
Jonathon Evoy
Princess Anne
2124
Grayson Thompson
Princess Anne
2125
Harmony Martel
Princess Anne
2126
Tia Konteneimi
Princess Anne
2127
Lexi High
Princess Anne
2128
Desiree Defosses
Princess Anne
2129
Rachael Contini
Princess Anne
2130
Harley Ann Ross
Princess Anne
2131
Jessica Sawyer
Princess Anne
2132
Hossam Ehab
Princess Anne
2133
Jake Venedam
Princess Anne
2134
Blake Bushey
Princess Anne
2135
Jacob Contini
Princess Anne
2141
Kayla Deshaies
S.Geiger P.S.
2142
Angela Pickering
S.Geiger P.S.
2143
Ethan Cannard
S.Geiger P.S.
2145
Ethan Moffatt
S.Geiger P.S.
2147
Nathan Horncastle
S.Geiger P.S.
2148
Will Gamble
S.Geiger P.S.
2162
Mackenna Podlatis
S.Geiger P.S.
2170
Kirsten Cole
S.Geiger P.S.
2176
Marissa Steinke
S.Geiger P.S.
2321
Naomi Fox
Webbwood
2322
Desire Armstrong
Webbwood
2323
Savanah Grenier
Webbwood
2324
Jordan Goodchild
Webbwood
2325
Savannah Sally
Webbwood
2326
Paul Cormier
Webbwood
2327
Riley Nichols
Webbwood
2328
Josiah Hamelin
Webbwood
2329
Hailey Mortimer
Webbwood
2491
Tristan Jackson
EP Hélène-Gravel
2492
Artin Lafrance
EP Hélène-Gravel
2581
Nathan Dequanne
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2582
Joshua Foreshew
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2583
Mackenzy Godfrey
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2584
Jade Janveau
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2585
Jessica Karchie
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2586
Émilie Lefèbvre
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2587
Aaron O'Bumsawin
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2588
Britney Pilote
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2589
Tiffany Sinclair
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2590
Alex Tassé
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en