Meet Info
2014 OFSAA Central Region
May 27, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Samantha Jarron
Ajax HS - Ajax
2
Tyrell Paul
Ajax HS - Ajax
3
Andrew Southard
Ajax HS - Ajax
4
Anjola Ajomale
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
5
Bolade Ajomale
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
6
Roshane Farquharson
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
7
Julia Peacock
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
8
Zoe Pekos
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
9
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
10
Robert Sarro
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
11
Daniel Shpuntov
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
12
Brooke Belo
All Saints CSS - Whitby
13
Brandon Cordiero
All Saints CSS - Whitby
14
Veronica Dyment
All Saints CSS - Whitby
15
Sarah Hoerig
All Saints CSS - Whitby
16
Kayla Howard
All Saints CSS - Whitby
17
Alex Johnson
All Saints CSS - Whitby
18
Cameron Murphy
All Saints CSS - Whitby
19
Meghan Myers
All Saints CSS - Whitby
20
Kurdell Reason
All Saints CSS - Whitby
21
Logan Riley
All Saints CSS - Whitby
22
Tyson Riley
All Saints CSS - Whitby
23
Bradley Rose
All Saints CSS - Whitby
24
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
All Saints CSS - Whitby
25
Annie Vieira
All Saints CSS - Whitby
26
Cuba Wall
All Saints CSS - Whitby
27
Alexis Wilson
All Saints CSS - Whitby
28
Aiden Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
29
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
30
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
31
Connor Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
32
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
33
Darryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
34
Simon Holenski
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
35
Nathan Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
36
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
37
Connor Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
38
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
39
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
40
Trey Schoustra
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
41
Krysten Walkingshaw
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
42
Aleah Anatole
Anderson CVI - Whitby
43
Maddy Eastmond
Anderson CVI - Whitby
44
Chaetoni Husbands
Anderson CVI - Whitby
45
Dan Matsushita
Anderson CVI - Whitby
46
Temitayo Odubanjo
Anderson CVI - Whitby
47
Andrea Petkovic
Anderson CVI - Whitby
48
Jordan Prescod
Anderson CVI - Whitby
49
Jaylen Stark
Anderson CVI - Whitby
50
Amber Ward
Anderson CVI - Whitby
51
Jack Bishenden
Aurora HS - Aurora
52
Matthew Fleck
Aurora HS - Aurora
53
Pauline Kashtelyan
Aurora HS - Aurora
54
Lindsay Kilner
Aurora HS - Aurora
55
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora HS - Aurora
56
Armando Macias
Aurora HS - Aurora
57
Emma Matthias
Aurora HS - Aurora
58
Waldon Moreau
Aurora HS - Aurora
59
Arina Morozan
Aurora HS - Aurora
60
Alyssa Point
Aurora HS - Aurora
61
Michaela Point
Aurora HS - Aurora
62
Joey Stel
Aurora HS - Aurora
63
Fiona Stewart
Aurora HS - Aurora
64
Maria Transkovskaya
Aurora HS - Aurora
65
Avery Andrew
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
66
Nikki Brethet
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
67
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
68
Hannah Coons
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
69
Skylar Dombroski
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
70
Shawn Jaffar
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
71
Preston Kopp
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
72
Cameron Main
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
73
Katie Nieleszurek
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
74
Mark Saunders
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
75
Hailey Seich-Taylor
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
76
Nathan Van Beck
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
77
Natalie White
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
78
Tristan Wright
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
79
Ryan Jackson
Barrie Central CI - Barrie
80
Lynda McArdle
Barrie Central CI - Barrie
81
Jack Schneider
Barrie Central CI - Barrie
82
Katie Shipley
Barrie Central CI - Barrie
83
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central CI - Barrie
84
Bailey Cloutire
Barrie North CI - Barrie
85
Jordan Evans
Barrie North CI - Barrie
86
Hannah Pineda
Barrie North CI - Barrie
87
Jeffrey Cheng
Bayview SS - Richmond Hill
88
Joel Lawrence
Bayview SS - Richmond Hill
89
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview SS - Richmond Hill
90
Tori Archer
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
91
Braden Butcher
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
92
Luke Charles
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
93
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
94
Julia Diemert
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
95
Brady Enman
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
96
Lida Fathi
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
97
Maddie Haney
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
98
Samantha Henry
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
99
Lacie Lamorie
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
100
Keegan Law
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
101
Tony LeGare
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
102
Victoria McLarty
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
103
Michelle McReynolds
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
104
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
105
Akim Olak
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
106
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
107
Bayley Quinn
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
108
Harris Shohail
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
109
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
110
Dylan Traves
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
111
Behn Ware
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
112
Bailey Wilson
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
113
Taylor Allicock
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
114
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
115
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
116
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
117
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
118
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
119
Christine Cash
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
120
Cyerra Cassell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
121
Ethan Cooney
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
122
Megan DiNatale
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
123
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
124
Carly Evans
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
125
Breanna Forletta
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
126
Jaime Gordon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
127
Jake Gouchie-Provencherf
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
128
Stephen Ho
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
129
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
130
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
131
Christian James-Mcdonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
132
Zachary Kay
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
133
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
134
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
135
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
136
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
137
Emma Li
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
138
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
139
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
140
Emma McCamus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
141
Michell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
142
Christopher Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
143
Clare Palmer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
144
George-Lucas Papaconstantino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
145
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
146
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
147
Raymond Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
149
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
150
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Othneil Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
152
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
154
Stephanie Tutton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
155
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
156
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
157
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
158
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
159
Breanne Wilson-Bennett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
160
Colleen Young
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
161
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
162
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
163
Brian Moore
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
164
Doug Poulstrup
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
165
Laura Wismer
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
166
Meghan Greavette
Bradford District HS -Bradford
167
Stanley Ha
Bradford District HS -Bradford
168
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford District HS -Bradford
169
Kristy Walton
Bradford District HS -Bradford
170
Anus Chaudhry
Bur Oak SS - Markham
171
Shemar Hines
Bur Oak SS - Markham
172
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak SS - Markham
173
Ibadur Khan
Bur Oak SS - Markham
174
Becky Liang
Bur Oak SS - Markham
175
Malvin Lo
Bur Oak SS - Markham
176
Destinie Ly
Bur Oak SS - Markham
177
Mustafa Sheranze
Bur Oak SS - Markham
178
Alexander Amini
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
179
Denise Balogh
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
180
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
181
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
182
Alex Cicchino
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
183
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
184
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
185
Justin Ferlito
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
186
Danielle Freiwah
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
187
Spencer Guglietti
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
188
Matthew Laframboise
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
189
Gianluca Lisi
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
190
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
191
Francesco Mariani
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
192
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
193
Jada Nneji
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
194
Dara Sayezadeh
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
195
Cassandra Tremblay
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
196
Trevor Greenwood
Clarke HS - Newcastle
197
Matt Haas
Clarke HS - Newcastle
198
Gibson Hegan
Clarke HS - Newcastle
199
Paige Minicola
Clarke HS - Newcastle
200
Gus Qualtrough
Clarke HS - Newcastle
201
Jacey Aikens
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
202
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
203
Jamison Buck
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
204
Jaden Dankevy
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
205
Sophie Enright
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
206
Lauren Garback
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
207
Tyler Glaubitz
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
208
Gillian Golosky
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
209
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
210
Matt Havens
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
211
Jason Langford
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
212
Trevor Langford
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
213
Owen Lee
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
214
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
215
Carter McDonald
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
216
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
217
Fumiya Mikasa
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
218
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
219
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
220
Angus Porter
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
221
Matt Priest
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
222
Maya Reynolds
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
223
Sharon Song
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
224
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
225
Bryce West
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
226
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
227
Ethan Cohen
Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn
228
Jared Hyde
Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn
229
Mitchell Small
Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn
230
Keith Cole
Courtice SS - Courtice
231
Lauren Crawley
Courtice SS - Courtice
232
Mark Holbrook
Courtice SS - Courtice
233
Riekie Jobb
Courtice SS - Courtice
234
Nigel Mandison
Courtice SS - Courtice
235
Josh Martin
Courtice SS - Courtice
236
Jacob Mastin
Courtice SS - Courtice
237
Paige Nock
Courtice SS - Courtice
238
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice SS - Courtice
239
Camryn Trovao
Courtice SS - Courtice
240
Mya Vialva
Courtice SS - Courtice
241
TJ Walker
Courtice SS - Courtice
242
Michelle Willis
Courtice SS - Courtice
243
Adam Iliadis
Denis O'Connor HS - Ajax
244
Toria Brooks
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
245
Amanda Bull
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
246
Kevin Burrell
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
247
Elija De Hoog
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
248
Haley Dobbie
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
249
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
250
Spencer Fairbairn
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
251
Julian Francis
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
252
Judah Henry
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
253
Sean Hill
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
254
Daniel Hines
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
255
Jahmar James
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
256
Thomas MacIntosh
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
257
Chris Miller
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
258
Kyra Noseworthy
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
259
Daiten Rhone
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
260
Braedon Roth
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
261
Jordan Zeppieri
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
262
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
263
Brendan Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
264
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
265
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
266
Nathaniel Ganesh
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
267
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
268
Markus Hamann
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
269
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
270
Kiera Hill
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
271
Isaiah Hipel
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
272
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
273
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
274
Brent Legrow
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
275
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
276
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
277
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
278
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
279
Alison Mulholland
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
280
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
281
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
282
Samantha Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
283
Emily Poon
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
284
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
285
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
286
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
287
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
288
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
289
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
290
Julianna Scott
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
291
Austin Skelhorn
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
292
Christian Wichtler
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
293
Nikki Kordez
Dr. John Denison SS -Newmarket
294
Samantha Kordez
Dr. John Denison SS -Newmarket
295
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison SS -Newmarket
296
Simi Ogunsanya
Dr. John Denison SS -Newmarket
297
Alec Armstrong
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
298
Gavin Arnott
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
299
Soman Baig
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
300
Graham Baird
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
301
Tamilish Balasuntharan
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
302
Suzy Bradshaw
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
303
Ashley Chin
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
304
Gab Davenport
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
305
Rayvn Davis
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
306
Tia Dennis
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
307
Sarah Elliot
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
308
Ethan Foerster
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
309
Alec Green
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
310
David Hall
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
311
Kaitlyn Heard
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
312
Olivia Henry
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
313
Matt Hunter
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
314
Avery Jackman
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
315
Akil Julien
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
316
Zion Leathem
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
317
Jhalil Lindo
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
318
Jon Mapanao
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
319
Avery Mitchell
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
320
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
321
Okege Omole
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
322
Shania Pellington
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
323
Nicholas Phillibert
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
324
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
325
Andrew Rajkumar
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
326
Tanner Rankin
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
327
Cole Riemer
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
328
Ruth Rosalle
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
329
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
330
Natalia Savor
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
331
Cameron Shaw
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
332
Raheem Smith
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
333
Sophia Soulis
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
334
Benne St. Juste
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
335
Allison Van Dam
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
336
Alexandria Vragovic
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
337
Lois Wang
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
338
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
339
Travis Younghusband
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
340
Ellie Zeeman-Atkinson
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
341
Alyssa Arkell
Durham Christian - Bowmanville
342
Meighen Clarke
Durham Christian - Bowmanville
343
Josie Eccleston
Durham Christian - Bowmanville
344
Natalie Rolfs
Durham Christian - Bowmanville
345
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
Eastdale CVI - Oshawa
346
Sarah Levande
Eastdale CVI - Oshawa
347
Katrena Mackeen
Eastdale CVI - Oshawa
348
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale CVI - Oshawa
349
Aiden Victor
Eastdale CVI - Oshawa
350
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview SS - Barrie
351
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview SS - Barrie
352
Navah Ball
Eastview SS - Barrie
353
Zach Bowen
Eastview SS - Barrie
354
Amanda Brown
Eastview SS - Barrie
355
Jared Brown
Eastview SS - Barrie
356
Ella Chilton
Eastview SS - Barrie
357
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview SS - Barrie
358
Jessica Faria
Eastview SS - Barrie
359
Justine Glass
Eastview SS - Barrie
360
Bailey Hall
Eastview SS - Barrie
361
Krystyna Hall
Eastview SS - Barrie
362
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview SS - Barrie
363
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview SS - Barrie
364
Nick Huter
Eastview SS - Barrie
365
Mary Jankov
Eastview SS - Barrie
366
Taj Jones
Eastview SS - Barrie
367
Jake Lalonde
Eastview SS - Barrie
368
Brianna Leigh
Eastview SS - Barrie
369
Samantha Leigh
Eastview SS - Barrie
370
Aidan Livingstone
Eastview SS - Barrie
371
Ethan Loucks
Eastview SS - Barrie
372
Alec MacLean
Eastview SS - Barrie
373
Tristan Markov
Eastview SS - Barrie
374
Skylar Mason
Eastview SS - Barrie
375
Nathan McDowell
Eastview SS - Barrie
376
Taylor McDowell
Eastview SS - Barrie
377
Scott McLaughlin
Eastview SS - Barrie
378
Hannah Neuber
Eastview SS - Barrie
379
Jaime Pettitt
Eastview SS - Barrie
380
Danika Phillips
Eastview SS - Barrie
381
Jason Polack
Eastview SS - Barrie
382
Anna Prust
Eastview SS - Barrie
383
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview SS - Barrie
384
Evan Rowland
Eastview SS - Barrie
385
Hannah Simms
Eastview SS - Barrie
386
Ryan Tyrrell
Eastview SS - Barrie
387
Zack Underhill
Eastview SS - Barrie
388
Adam Vitums
Eastview SS - Barrie
389
Rachael Wise
Eastview SS - Barrie
390
Ben Bader
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
391
Maddy Beam
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
392
Amy Dorion
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
393
Rachel Handy
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
394
Rowan King
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
395
Rhys Lanskail
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
396
Lynsey Maracle
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
397
Amy McNamara
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
398
Matt Moreau
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
399
Emily Oldfield
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
400
Jennifer O'Neill
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
401
Kelsie Robertson
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
402
Patrick Ryall
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
403
Shawna Sullivan
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
404
Sarah Wells
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
405
Fiona Wright
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
406
Michael Fiore
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
407
Tiffany Ho
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
408
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
409
Ramiro Montes
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
410
Kenye Ongongo
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
411
Jonathan Raspanti
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
412
Bhavneet Rehill
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
413
Jack Sterling
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
414
Joseph Tarzi
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
415
Daniel Taylor
Emily Carr SS - Woodbridge
416
Glen Abernethy
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
417
Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
418
David Froebel
ÉSC Renaissance - Aurora
419
Myriam Robert
ÉSC St Charles Garnier -Whitby
420
Alexandria Toupin
ÉSC St Charles Garnier -Whitby
421
Jeremie Toupin
ÉSC St Charles Garnier -Whitby
422
Magdalena Binczyk
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
423
Melissa Cartwright
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
424
Michaela Cornacchia
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
425
Kathileah Glasgow
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
426
Carson Lewis
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
427
Gabrielle Penney
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
428
Adrienne Reilly
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
429
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
430
Tajai Turner
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
431
Sarah Van Waterschoot
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
432
Jessica Weckworth
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
433
Ashley Dimen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
434
Aaliyah Adams
G. L. Roberts CVI - Oshawa
435
Zachary Bastien
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
436
Tristan Butler
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
437
Michael Drake
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
438
Taylor Furey
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
439
Gregory Ord
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
440
Brooklyn Sarnovsky
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
441
Ben Sellars
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
442
Cory teBogt
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
443
Alexandra Woods
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
444
Kelsey Aroujo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
445
Kwaku Bonsu
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
446
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
447
Joey Furgiuele
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
448
Mallory Hodsdon
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
449
Claire Jansen
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
450
Sarah Jansen
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
451
Trent Kelly
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
452
Weston Langford
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
453
Mario Letko
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
454
Carly McLaughlin
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
455
Tori McLaughlin
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
456
Shandeya Melo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
457
Alex Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
458
Luke ` Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
459
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
460
Marie Pinto
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
461
Gabby Semouha
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
462
Amy Steels
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
463
Greta Williams
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
464
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
465
Andrew Dunowski
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
466
Takiah Ebbs-Picken
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
467
Emily Fletcher
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
468
Robyn Goodwin
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
469
Nathan Griffiths
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
470
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
471
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
472
Shannon Marshall
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
473
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
474
Emma Mensour
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
475
Rachel Miller
Huntsville HS - Huntsville
476
Aiden Ewart
Huron Heights SS - Newmarket
477
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights SS - Newmarket
478
Takara Jones
Huron Heights SS - Newmarket
479
Liam Lees
Huron Heights SS - Newmarket
480
Julia Selwood
Huron Heights SS - Newmarket
481
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights SS - Newmarket
482
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale SS - Barrie
483
Justice Archer
Innisdale SS - Barrie
484
Cassidy Bale
Innisdale SS - Barrie
485
Matt Barnes
Innisdale SS - Barrie
486
Mikaela Brewer
Innisdale SS - Barrie
487
Kirsten Cartwright
Innisdale SS - Barrie
488
Jessalyn Chandler
Innisdale SS - Barrie
489
Kayla Denes
Innisdale SS - Barrie
490
Mackenzie Emerson
Innisdale SS - Barrie
491
Mack Falconer
Innisdale SS - Barrie
492
Robbie French
Innisdale SS - Barrie
493
Rebecca Fulop
Innisdale SS - Barrie
494
Tricia Hall
Innisdale SS - Barrie
495
Erin Hodge
Innisdale SS - Barrie
496
Chris Johnson
Innisdale SS - Barrie
497
Trey Kelly
Innisdale SS - Barrie
498
Allie King
Innisdale SS - Barrie
499
Salessa King
Innisdale SS - Barrie
500
James Klatt
Innisdale SS - Barrie
501
Cam Knowles
Innisdale SS - Barrie
502
Eric Langley
Innisdale SS - Barrie
503
Sarah Law
Innisdale SS - Barrie
504
Landon Leone
Innisdale SS - Barrie
505
Liam Leone
Innisdale SS - Barrie
506
Grace MacMillian
Innisdale SS - Barrie
507
Megan McCourt
Innisdale SS - Barrie
508
Tyler Mcleaming
Innisdale SS - Barrie
509
Keygan Nicholls
Innisdale SS - Barrie
510
Madeline Rampton
Innisdale SS - Barrie
511
Josh Rinaldo
Innisdale SS - Barrie
512
Mitch Sansom
Innisdale SS - Barrie
513
Leonne Solomon
Innisdale SS - Barrie
514
Alli Strath
Innisdale SS - Barrie
515
Kevin Strods
Innisdale SS - Barrie
516
Fairchild Tiriboyi
Innisdale SS - Barrie
517
Jayme Turner
Innisdale SS - Barrie
518
Julian Walker
Innisdale SS - Barrie
519
Brock Welsh
Innisdale SS - Barrie
520
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS - Barrie
521
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
522
Nakiel Atkins
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
523
Rachel Bingham
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
524
Alex Brown
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
525
Shyhien Cousins
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
526
Josh Daley
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
527
Kurt Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
528
Alaura Gayle
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
529
Vincent Gordon
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
530
Jahshayne Hall
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
531
Desiree Hamilton-Edwards
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
532
Nadley James
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
533
Latavia Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
534
Chantelle Leacock
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
535
Houston Lwamba
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
536
J'Van Manhertz
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
537
Jaeden Melbourne
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
538
Chrystine Moe
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
539
Breana Murdock
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
540
Rashawn Pershad
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
541
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
542
Shanice Williams-Skeen
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
543
James Yoshida
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
544
Jordan Molto
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
545
Ellie Powell
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
546
Emily Kocjancic
Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill
547
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill
548
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick HS - Keswick
549
Carly Humphrey
Keswick HS - Keswick
550
Jordan Strickland
Keswick HS - Keswick
551
Jessica Sinka
King City SS - King City
552
Colin Kilner
Langstaff SS - Richmond Hill
553
Maja Messam
Langstaff SS - Richmond Hill
554
Maxwell Stoton
Langstaff SS - Richmond Hill
555
Miken Bhausar
Maple HS - Maple
556
Alexia Butler
Maple HS - Maple
557
Muhammad Faizan
Maple HS - Maple
558
Waleed Irfan
Maple HS - Maple
559
Jasmine Jones
Maple HS - Maple
560
Usman Khan
Maple HS - Maple
561
Richard Longrin
Maple HS - Maple
562
Tahir Mian
Maple HS - Maple
563
Amaree Rumble
Maple HS - Maple
564
Randeep Singh
Maple HS - Maple
565
Shakor Thomas
Maple HS - Maple
566
Alex Walmsley
Maple HS - Maple
567
Brian Ward
Maple HS - Maple
568
Jemal Whittle
Maple HS - Maple
569
Eric Brierley
Markham District HS - Markham
570
Shawn Gilmour
Markham District HS - Markham
571
Shak Krishnanathan
Markham District HS - Markham
572
Meg Larson
Markham District HS - Markham
573
Kiran Persaud
Markham District HS - Markham
574
Ian Phillips
Markham District HS - Markham
575
Marwa Sadat
Markham District HS - Markham
576
Meet Shah
Markham District HS - Markham
577
Thevahar Sivarajan
Markham District HS - Markham
578
Jake Smith
Markham District HS - Markham
579
Kevin Wang
Markham District HS - Markham
580
Taliyah Campbell
Markville SS - Markham
581
Eric Chen
Markville SS - Markham
582
Sarah Cvetkovski
Markville SS - Markham
583
Ashley Fung
Markville SS - Markham
584
Michelle Ho
Markville SS - Markham
585
Natasha Klaisos
Markville SS - Markham
586
Gloria Lai
Markville SS - Markham
587
Susan Li
Markville SS - Markham
588
Andrew Oh
Markville SS - Markham
589
Joseph Ommary
Markville SS - Markham
590
Kamal Slowley
Markville SS - Markham
591
Justin Su
Markville SS - Markham
592
Jessie Tsang
Markville SS - Markham
593
Jake Worrall
Markville SS - Markham
594
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
595
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
596
Josh Connor-Wong
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
597
Shaneka Fearon
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
598
Cascell Jones
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
599
Jasmine Nellis
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
600
Grant Richard
Maxwell Heights SS - Oshawa
601
Rohan Ali
Middlefield CI - Markham
602
Rishi Shah
Middlefield CI - Markham
603
Keishane Vimalendran
Middlefield CI - Markham
604
Amber Blight
Midland SS - Midland
605
Nathan Giammattolla
Midland SS - Midland
606
Carlin Nielsen
Midland SS - Midland
607
Austin Scott
Midland SS - Midland
608
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills HS - Markham
609
Justin Zheng
Milliken Mills HS - Markham
610
Katelyn Murphy
Msgr John Pereyma CSS - Oshawa
611
Karolina Antczak
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
612
Kyle Baronet
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
613
Jonae Bond
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
614
Elizabeth Clarke
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
615
Katy deSnoo
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
616
Jayde James
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
617
Shenika Jerrick
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
618
Carly MacGregor
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
619
Emily McCarthy
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
620
Kelc Noble
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
621
Mitchell Raper
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
622
Tyler Vogrenec
Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
623
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
624
Samantha Clay
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
625
Cameron Cox
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
626
D'Anthony Duhaney
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
627
Stephen Erhegiamen
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
628
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
629
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
630
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
631
Jordan Rybka
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
632
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
633
Julia Ashton
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
634
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
635
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
636
Armaan Fallahi
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
637
Jennika Gragtsman
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
638
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
639
Emily Maier
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
640
Grady Noonan
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
641
Kate Stewart
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
642
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket HS - Newmarket
643
Duan Asemota
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
644
Christina Calderon
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
645
Tristan Carbone
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
646
Michelle Cornacchia
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
647
King David Ekenkwo
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
648
Sarah Fay
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
649
Alexander Gablenz
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
650
Tyra Gordon
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
651
Chanelle Grant
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
652
Alleyah Hinds
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
653
Jaelin Hoo-Hing
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
654
Andrew Hughes
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
655
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
656
Lisa Lodewijks
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
657
Christopher Lowing
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
658
Cameron Luke
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
659
Amelia Owens
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
660
Corey Ross
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
661
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
662
Jessica Smart
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
663
Kimesha Sullivan-Henry
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
664
Raymond Tantengco
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
665
Alexia Williams
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
666
Kenisha Williams
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
667
Tamia Wilmot
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
668
Jenelle Wilson
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
669
Justin Yakimyshyn
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
670
Brandon Dobson
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
671
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
672
Holly Street
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
673
Sam Buck
OD/Park SS - Orillia
674
Gabrielle Conaghan
OD/Park SS - Orillia
675
Kevin Da
OD/Park SS - Orillia
676
Devon Locke
OD/Park SS - Orillia
677
Colton McLean
OD/Park SS - Orillia
678
Kory Morano
OD/Park SS - Orillia
679
Brett Pajor
OD/Park SS - Orillia
680
Dominik Petrytl
OD/Park SS - Orillia
681
Jessica Roach
OD/Park SS - Orillia
682
Rachel Robertson
OD/Park SS - Orillia
683
Rhys Rusby
OD/Park SS - Orillia
684
Kole Scott
OD/Park SS - Orillia
685
Andrew Seki
OD/Park SS - Orillia
686
Ashley Wallace
OD/Park SS - Orillia
687
Chris Wilks
OD/Park SS - Orillia
688
Liam Wilson
OD/Park SS - Orillia
689
Jacob MacLean
O'Neill CVI - Oshawa
690
Chinque Thompson
O'Neill CVI - Oshawa
691
Samantha Thompson
O'Neill CVI - Oshawa
692
Kayla Babcock
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
693
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
694
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
695
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
696
Lauren Nawroth
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
697
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
698
Cassidy Brown
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
699
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
700
Erica Downing
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
701
Abbi England
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
702
Chris Fuchs
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
703
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
704
Sera Monteiro
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
705
Jack Quigley
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
706
Peter Quigley
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
707
Ashley Rich
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
708
Tanner Sleep
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
709
Saralynn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
710
Emily VanKessel
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
711
Ali VanYzendoorn
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
712
Jack Bayfield
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
713
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
714
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
715
Nick Fiegehen
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
716
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
717
Lucas Foster
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
718
Jacob Fournier
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
719
Brandon Freund
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
720
Ethan Hibbs
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
721
Elise Holt
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
722
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
723
Andrew Snowden
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
724
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
725
Samantha Taylor-Brown
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
726
Joey Wilson
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
727
Aliyah Beauchamp-Phillips
Pickering HS - Ajax
728
Tarrick Brissett
Pickering HS - Ajax
729
Mohogany Brown
Pickering HS - Ajax
730
Nathan Chin
Pickering HS - Ajax
731
Heniesha Christie
Pickering HS - Ajax
732
Tyrique Clarke
Pickering HS - Ajax
733
Keyshaun Cumberbatch
Pickering HS - Ajax
734
David Fay
Pickering HS - Ajax
735
Curtis Finkeldey
Pickering HS - Ajax
736
Trevor Gooden
Pickering HS - Ajax
737
Shamar Grant
Pickering HS - Ajax
738
Holly Harris
Pickering HS - Ajax
739
Alanna Hendricks
Pickering HS - Ajax
740
Divina Henry
Pickering HS - Ajax
741
Natasha Heselden
Pickering HS - Ajax
742
Marcus Hudson
Pickering HS - Ajax
743
Kenya Hyman
Pickering HS - Ajax
744
Kerwin Jackson
Pickering HS - Ajax
745
Parys Kerr
Pickering HS - Ajax
746
Savannah Lowe
Pickering HS - Ajax
747
Matthew Lozano
Pickering HS - Ajax
748
Nathanael Masson
Pickering HS - Ajax
749
Zanara McIntosh
Pickering HS - Ajax
750
Katelin Phills
Pickering HS - Ajax
751
Keeshigan Pirabaharan
Pickering HS - Ajax
752
Andrew Plummer
Pickering HS - Ajax
753
Joshua Pratt
Pickering HS - Ajax
754
Levar Russell
Pickering HS - Ajax
755
Tyra Slater
Pickering HS - Ajax
756
Anona St. Juste
Pickering HS - Ajax
757
Nikita Telesford
Pickering HS - Ajax
758
Xavier Thomas
Pickering HS - Ajax
759
Shanelle Wallace
Pickering HS - Ajax
760
Matthew Ward
Pickering HS - Ajax
761
Cyvoush Williams
Pickering HS - Ajax
762
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
763
Alex Eng-Bailey
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
764
Xaire Malcolm
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
765
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
766
Champagne Thompson
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
767
Crystal Thompson
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
768
Tyler Field
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
769
Brett Harrison
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
770
Tessa Johnston
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
771
Carissa McQuade
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
772
Joey Miller
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
773
Sierra Scollard
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
774
Summer Sheridan
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
775
Morgan Snider
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
776
Wyatt Werner
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
777
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
778
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
779
Emily Wilson
Port Perry HS - Port Perry
780
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
781
Katerina Cirone
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
782
Isaac Dobos
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
783
Vinton Gaskin
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
784
Chardae Henry
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
785
Alan Hetherington
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
786
Yousuf LaHaye
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
787
Chris McGowan
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
788
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green SS - Rich Hill
789
Brian Ho Hon Chung
Richmond Green SS - Rich Hill
790
Michael Doucette
Richmond Hill HS - Richmd Hill
791
Chris Ho
Richmond Hill HS - Richmd Hill
792
Steven Huynh
Richmond Hill HS - Richmd Hill
793
Adrian Tao
Richmond Hill HS - Richmd Hill
794
Katie Bar
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
795
Patricia Baranowski
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
796
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
797
Marissa Brown
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
798
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
799
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
800
Zayn Chaudry
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
801
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
802
William DePaulsen
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
803
Alex DeZorzi
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
804
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
805
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
806
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
807
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
808
Remington Friel
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
809
Aidan Glassey
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
810
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
811
Hannah Gray
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
812
Tony Greco
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
813
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
814
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
815
Nataylia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
816
Anthony Kano
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
817
Pawel Kedra
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
818
Lenna Kiroff
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
819
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
820
Cristian Kuyten-Thomas
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
821
Chris Kwapis
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
822
Kadi Lake
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
823
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
824
Max Mancini
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
825
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
826
Danielle Martin
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
827
Oceng Oloya
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
828
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
829
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
830
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
831
Aloysha Popov
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
832
Noah Quiantini
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
833
Antoine Raffoul
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
834
Alexandra Regular
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
835
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
836
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
837
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
838
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
839
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
840
Dean Sia
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
841
Martine Steiner
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
842
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
843
Joshua Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
844
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
845
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
846
Logo Aganga
Sinclair SS - Whitby
847
Darell Caprietta
Sinclair SS - Whitby
848
Gurmontek Chandoke
Sinclair SS - Whitby
849
Daniel Clarke
Sinclair SS - Whitby
850
Evan Craig
Sinclair SS - Whitby
851
Sanja Daley
Sinclair SS - Whitby
852
Ryan Deschamps
Sinclair SS - Whitby
853
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair SS - Whitby
854
Brian Franco
Sinclair SS - Whitby
855
Augusta Frost
Sinclair SS - Whitby
856
Marcus Giles
Sinclair SS - Whitby
857
Jelisa Gnanaguru-Richards
Sinclair SS - Whitby
858
Daijha Heron
Sinclair SS - Whitby
859
Nyal Higgins
Sinclair SS - Whitby
860
Kassandra James
Sinclair SS - Whitby
861
Avian Lalgie
Sinclair SS - Whitby
862
Aliya Lawson
Sinclair SS - Whitby
863
Shayna Liburd-Edwards
Sinclair SS - Whitby
864
Octavian Malcolm
Sinclair SS - Whitby
865
Davon Phillip
Sinclair SS - Whitby
866
Jeannaya Rochester-Shirley
Sinclair SS - Whitby
867
Elijah Sandy
Sinclair SS - Whitby
868
Hannah-Kelsey Smith
Sinclair SS - Whitby
869
Te-Anna Stephenson
Sinclair SS - Whitby
870
Ajani Thompson
Sinclair SS - Whitby
871
Kalyn Carrigan
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
872
Emily Chanthalyma
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
873
Zachary Derry
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
874
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
875
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
876
Victoria Khounbourinh
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
877
Maria-laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
878
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
879
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
880
Jack Vaz
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
881
Brittania Fusca
St Augustine CHS - Markham
882
Arizona Ilodigwe
St Brother André CHS -Markham
883
Amanda Spence
St Brother André CHS -Markham
884
Majeed Zabsonre
St Brother André CHS -Markham
885
Hannah Akugbe Osagie
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
886
Melissa Chong
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
887
Ryan Chong
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
888
Ashley McLean
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
889
Juliana Puopolo
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
890
Caroline Ritchie
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
891
Monique Simon-Tucker
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
892
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
893
Ashley Abou-Akal
St Jean de Brebeuf CHS - Vaugh
894
Yazmine Deblois
St Jean de Brebeuf CHS - Vaugh
895
Xaviur Nwakwesi
St Jean de Brebeuf CHS - Vaugh
896
Ike Orewa
St Jean de Brebeuf CHS - Vaugh
897
Adah Beck
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
898
Mackenzie Campbell
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
899
Robbi Graham
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
900
Brittany Graves
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
901
Emily Jelinek
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
902
Jayden Kelly
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
903
Rebecca Linzner
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
904
Josue N'Kashama
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
905
Aidan O'Hara
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
906
Christi Scheeres
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
907
Nelia Scheeres
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
908
Kyla Terkovics
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
909
Danielle Warner
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
910
Isaiah Warner
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
911
Jessica Wright
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
912
Ayo Akindolire
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
913
Jessica Armstrong
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
914
Levar Bailey
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
915
Lauren Bevan
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
916
Britney Campbell
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
917
Megan Di Felice
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
918
Ivana Farquharson
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
919
Sayshan Johnson
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
920
Alanna Lotti
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
921
Norlea Padua
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
922
David Pileggi
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
923
Deron Porter
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
924
Nadia Santoriello
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
925
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
926
Sean Dykstra
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
927
Ben Kullman
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
928
Audrey McCormick
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
929
Lauren McDonald
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
930
Tate McDonald
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
931
Chris Simon
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
932
Brent Chandler
St Mary CSS - Pickering
933
Bianca Cirone
St Mary CSS - Pickering
934
Kenan Clarke
St Mary CSS - Pickering
935
Ashton Colaire
St Mary CSS - Pickering
936
Savannah Davidson
St Mary CSS - Pickering
937
Jessica D'Souza
St Mary CSS - Pickering
938
Jaydon Gardiner
St Mary CSS - Pickering
939
Tanner Haselden
St Mary CSS - Pickering
940
Kristen Jonson
St Mary CSS - Pickering
941
Jordan King
St Mary CSS - Pickering
942
Osayende (Ot) Omoregle
St Mary CSS - Pickering
943
Taylor Sharpe
St Mary CSS - Pickering
944
Dominic Stewart
St Mary CSS - Pickering
945
Philomena Teggart
St Mary CSS - Pickering
946
Jahvier Wright
St Mary CSS - Pickering
947
Julian Antonini
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
948
Josh Bell
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
949
Megan Bell
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
950
Ross Benn
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
951
Owen Bourrie
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
952
Michael Buttazzoni
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
953
Adrian Clarke
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
954
Elicia Colin
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
955
Paige Crossley
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
956
Katerina Dajia
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
957
Sasha Dajia
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
958
Ovie Emakpor
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
959
Joseph Famulari
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
960
Logan-Beth Finlay
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
961
Chloe Gao
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
962
Jose Gonzalez
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
963
Justin Graenert
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
964
Ryan Kenny
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
965
Jessica Looije
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
966
Melinda Marghetis
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
967
Blake Mariette
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
968
Adam Newell
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
969
Daniel Paiji
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
970
Tim Pare
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
971
Hannah Park
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
972
Victoria Petinarelis
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
973
Hilary Romaniuk
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
974
Nikki Sartor
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
975
Remy Slapsys
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
976
Michael Solomon
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
977
Katrina Streef
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
978
Alex Tasnos
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
979
Zaijah Thomas
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
980
David Tonelli
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
981
Dylan Torraville
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
982
Riley Walsh
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
983
Workhmina Yousoufzai
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
984
Matina Zagas
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
985
Niko Zagas
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
986
Liam Baker
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
987
Brook Bogden
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
988
Kaitlin Brooks
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
989
Angelo Burgess
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
990
David Cano
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
991
Krista Coombs
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
992
Kassy Cormier
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
993
Richard Creary
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
994
Samara Culyer
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
995
Numan Demiray
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
996
Liam Heaney
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
997
Maddy Johnson
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
998
Dillon Lainey
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
999
John Laplume
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1000
Sarah Latham
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1001
Chioma Owo
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1002
Ryan Roy
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1003
Jared Short
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1004
Kyle Skelliter
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1005
Abbey Spear
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1006
Chloe Spear
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1007
Eduardo Wells
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1008
Mac Young
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1009
Karissa Chan
St Robert CHS - Thornhill
1010
Harry Kapageridis
St Robert CHS - Thornhill
1011
Dominic Kon
St Robert CHS - Thornhill
1012
Kimberly Moon-Chong
St Robert CHS - Thornhill
1013
Alanna Shwed
St Robert CHS - Thornhill
1014
Taylor Wohlshutz
St Robert CHS - Thornhill
1015
Dallas Anthony
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1016
Rowell Aydalla
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1017
Austin Bonello
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1018
Tristan Estabrooks
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1019
Alex Jones
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1020
Patrick Stoeckle
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1021
Alex Sudano
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1022
Tim Van Heuvelen
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1023
Jelani Yorke
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1024
Jinsoo Baik
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1025
Nicholas Dodich
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1026
Sierra Donaldson
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1027
Francesca Tria Espinoza
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1028
Katarina Guillen
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1029
Sofia Ilina
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1030
Sarah Kim
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1031
Jordan Kleine
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1032
Evelinh Knight
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1033
Connor Lamont
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1034
Stephanie Marton
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1035
Alexander Montesano
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1036
Sabrina Oh
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1037
David Pertili
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1038
Christopher Yue
St Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
1039
Melissa Anastasakis
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1040
Ben Anthony
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1041
Sam Anthony
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1042
Randy Bauhmier
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1043
Sarah Crook
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1044
Will Donaldson
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1045
Marlon Dos Santos
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1046
Trent Dunford
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1047
Abby Dusome
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1048
Brittaney Levesque
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1049
Hailey Macinnis
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1050
Zack Marchildon
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1051
Elizabeth Pratt
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1052
James Proulx
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1053
Catherine Sanders
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1054
Simone Smith
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1055
Keegan Therrien
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1056
Griffin Bailey
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1057
Patrick Basco
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1058
John Bonney
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1059
Natasha Charbonneau
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1060
Emma Clark
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1061
Justin Defaria
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1062
Luc Depuis
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1063
Claudia Diotte
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1064
Frankie Foti
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1065
Megan Hodinka
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1066
Gabby McGowan
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1067
Dymond Phillip
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1068
Elise Reinelt
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1069
Deanne Rose
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1070
Jessie Sandoval
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1071
Greg Smith
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1072
Daniel Uracz
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1073
Geoff Vissers
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1074
Meghan Vissers
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1075
Riley Wilson
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1076
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis SS - Thornhill
1077
Ray Alibux
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1078
Greg Barker
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1079
Tim Barker
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1080
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1081
Sierra Conville
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1082
Laura Currie
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1083
Jacob DeRoo
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1084
Erin Dobson
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1085
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1086
Monnae Gordon
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1087
Alycia Holt
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1088
Juliana Hutton
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1089
David Kovac
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1090
Thomas Lai
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1091
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1092
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1093
Kimani McDermott
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1094
Tyler Moffatt
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1095
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1096
Eric Reid
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1097
Jackson Savery
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1098
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1099
Thianna Taylor
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1100
Cody Thompson
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1101
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1102
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1103
Rose Wideman
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1104
Ivan Zhou
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1105
Avery MacRae
Sutton District HS - Sutton
1106
Cameron MacSween
Sutton District HS - Sutton
1107
Kyle Warton
Sutton District HS - Sutton
1108
Devin Zimmersmann
Sutton District HS - Sutton
1109
Justin Baek
Thornhill SS - Thornhill
1110
Elad Breither
Thornhill SS - Thornhill
1111
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill SS - Thornhill
1112
Denis Lipman
Thornhill SS - Thornhill
1113
Adam Markowitz
Thornhill SS - Thornhill
1114
Claire Gledhill
Thornlea SS - Thornhill
1115
Anton Leung
Thornlea SS - Thornhill
1116
Davena Montague Carmand
Thornlea SS - Thornhill
1117
Amanda Wilson
Thornlea SS - Thornhill
1118
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1119
Brett Jones
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1120
Dawson Nancekievill
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1121
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1122
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1123
Camille Vibert
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1124
Halle-Mackenzie Ashby
Unionville HS - Markham
1125
Noah Chow
Unionville HS - Markham
1126
Alvin Huang
Unionville HS - Markham
1127
Mackenzie Adam Hung
Unionville HS - Markham
1128
Gillian Hunt
Unionville HS - Markham
1129
Olivia Lau
Unionville HS - Markham
1130
Samantha Liang
Unionville HS - Markham
1131
Jenny Lin
Unionville HS - Markham
1132
HaoYang Liu
Unionville HS - Markham
1133
Tiffany Louie
Unionville HS - Markham
1134
Kristen Miura
Unionville HS - Markham
1135
Geoffrey Tai
Unionville HS - Markham
1136
Theo Yeung
Unionville HS - Markham
1137
Adam Armstrong
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1138
Mac Clark
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1139
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1140
Jessi DenBoer
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1141
Jordane Denboer
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1142
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1143
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1144
Connor Bain
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1145
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1146
Brett Belanger
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1147
Emily Boston
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1148
Madison Brown
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1149
Connor Clark
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1150
Elissa Cummings
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1151
Cassidy Defreitas
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1152
Miranda Dell'Anna
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1153
Andrew Dube
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1154
Robert Eliadis
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1155
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1156
Gwynn Foster
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1157
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1158
Hanna Jedemann
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1159
Gjaudy John-Wallace
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1160
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1161
Mitchell Kelly
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1162
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1163
Cole Lewis
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1164
Erin MacIsaac
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1165
Chris Menard
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1166
Sinclair Minshull
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1167
Laura Mordant
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1168
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1169
Geoffrey Norton
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1170
Hailee Parsons
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1171
Elizabeth Runnalls
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1172
Brent Smalley
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1173
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1174
Chris Watson
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1175
Emma Winnitoy
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1176
Yulia Fedorov
Vaughan SS - Thornhill
1177
Tarin Dhamrait
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1178
Darren Eap
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1179
D'Vaughan Grant
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1180
Ameer Jeddi
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1181
Tomi Laditi
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1182
Lariesha Melliphant
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1183
Meigha Perera
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1184
Jashin Sidhu
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1185
Timothy Sirisombath
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1186
Kevin Thirumaran
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1187
Brianne Luke
Unionville HS - Markham
1188
Jacob Miller
Eastview SS - Barrie
1189
Glory Ezeud
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1190
Vanessa Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1191
Alicia Olvera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1192
Rajan Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1193
Zachary Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1194
Graham Sanford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1195
Gunnar Schneider
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 16:31:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en