trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1William KashindiA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
2Tanner MartinA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
3Hugh McDonaldA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
4Michael WoodwardA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
5Greg WoodwardA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
6Tyler ThomsonA N Myer - SOSSA
7Evelyne GuayAbbey Park HS - GHAC
9Andrew SouthardAjax HS - LOSSA
10Thanujan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
11Lovissa CheungAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
12Natan Muacasso ShourAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
13Marcel ShipleyAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
14Eddie SunAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
15Jason YeungAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
16Paulina MuellerAll Saints CSS - LOSSA
17Nathan JefferyAlmaguin Highlands SS - GBSSA
18Alyssa StoweAlmonte District High School -
19Camille DahghanAncaster - SOSSA
20Riley HamblyAncaster - SOSSA
21Sam JenkinsAncaster - SOSSA
22Abby LlewellynAncaster - SOSSA
23Luke McConnellAncaster - SOSSA
24Peter MorseAncaster - SOSSA
25Owen NortonAncaster - SOSSA
26Connor RussellAncaster - SOSSA
27Ian SearlesAncaster - SOSSA
28Dillon RenoufAnderson CVI - LOSSA
29Lauren BradyAppleby College - CISAA
30Garrick LoewenAssumption - SWOSSAA
31Tejas PandyaAssumption - SWOSSAA
32Alex RodzinkaAssumption - SWOSSAA
33Jacob RotheraAssumption - SWOSSAA
34Nick ScaliAssumption - SWOSSAA
35Aidan SnivelyAssumption - SWOSSAA
37Carolyn DenaultAurora HS - YRAA
38Christian MacGillivrayAurora HS - YRAA
39Meghan RothenbrokerAurora HS - YRAA
40Joey StelAurora HS - YRAA
41Brendon HowardAY Jackson - NCSSAA
42Alec JarvisAY Jackson - NCSSAA
43Sara CorcoranBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
44Cole DeymanBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
45Terran DuvalBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
46Kaetlin FentonBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
47Anderson HunterBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
48Torey HutchinsonBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
49Jake InnesBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
50Kylee InnesBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
51Josh MichalikBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
52Charlotte WardBarrie Central CI - GBSSA
53Jonathan BunnBarrie North CI - GBSSA
54Conor RaikuBarrie North CI - GBSSA
55Taylor BlairBayside - COSSA
56Hayden PfeifferBayside - COSSA
57Natalie ButlerBayside - COSSA
58Brad DavisBayside - COSSA
59Nicholas DeanBayside - COSSA
60Georgia DowBayside - COSSA
61Adam DoxtatorBayside - COSSA
62Mitchell GenereauxBayside - COSSA
63Ellie HutchisonBayside - COSSA
64Dimitri LaroucheBayside - COSSA
65Donovan LegerBayside - COSSA
66Victoria ManginasBayside - COSSA
67Liam MaracekBayside - COSSA
68Brian LupnetteBayside - COSSA
69Hunter NixonBayside - COSSA
70Nate O\'gormanBayside - COSSA
71Talia PappalardoBayside - COSSA
72Amy ParkBayside - COSSA
73Erica SeeleyBayside - COSSA
74Griffin WarnerBayside - COSSA
75Tasha WhitleyBayside - COSSA
76Julia GlynnBayview Glen - CISAA
77Katie HicksBayview Glen - CISAA
78Stephanie JenningsBayview Glen - CISAA
79Lok Hang LeeBayview Glen - CISAA
80Iren ShananovaBayview Glen - CISAA
81Keegan LawBear Creek SS - GBSSA
82Kris SnyderBear Creek SS - GBSSA
83Vanessa ChartrandBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
84Marie-Eve DahmsBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
85Brigit DesjardinsBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
86Catherine ErringtonBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
87Danielle LamontBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
88Olivia SiddockBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
89Cameron CaugheyBell - NCSSAA
90Jazmin MartinBelle River - SWOSSAA
91Miles MatthewsBelle River - SWOSSAA
92Zoe SawchukBelle River - SWOSSAA
93Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers SS - YRAA
94Bridgett BethellBill Crothers SS - YRAA
95Sarah BloomeBill Crothers SS - YRAA
96Conner BuckleyBill Crothers SS - YRAA
97Logan CarmichaelBill Crothers SS - YRAA
98Destiny CollinsBill Crothers SS - YRAA
100Ikram ElganaBill Crothers SS - YRAA
101Victoria GobboBill Crothers SS - YRAA
102Taylor JonesBill Crothers SS - YRAA
104Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - YRAA
105James LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - YRAA
107Bryce MooreBill Crothers SS - YRAA
108Liam MulcahyBill Crothers SS - YRAA
109Marina NicholsBill Crothers SS - YRAA
110Kubheran NirmalanajahBill Crothers SS - YRAA
111Ryan ReidBill Crothers SS - YRAA
112Mike ShulmanBill Crothers SS - YRAA
113Erin SitarzBill Crothers SS - YRAA
114Emily SitarzBill Crothers SS - YRAA
115Nicole SkimmingBill Crothers SS - YRAA
116Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers SS - YRAA
118Kaila BouchardBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
119William CalverleyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
120Liam CoxBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
121Matthew MoesdykBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
122Robbie GilliesBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
123Edward HayfronBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
124Maura HickeyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
125Olympia KaripidisBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
126Jack KellyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
127Rowan KellyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
128Tara LaingRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
129Luke MackrellBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
130Neil McCannBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
131Selena MizziBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
132Ramy MohamedBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
133Tari MubuBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
134Thier NunguwenimamaBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
135Rachel PooleBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
136Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
137Renne RobertsonBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
138Nikola StakicBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
139Daniel WilsonBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
140Carter WoodBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
141Alexandra LuckiBishop Allen - TDCAA
142Madeleine MaioBishop Allen - TDCAA
143Maria MarkovacBishop Allen - TDCAA
144Tim MustardBishop Allen - TDCAA
145Katrina PowerBishop Allen - TDCAA
146Brittany RegoBishop Allen - TDCAA
147Matija SkokoBishop Allen - TDCAA
148Ben PreisnerBishop Reding - GHAC
149Nathan SchaperBishop Reding - GHAC
150Bradley DoeringBishop Ryan - GHAC
151David MartinBishop Ryan - GHAC
152Joel MerinoBishop Ryan - GHAC
153Tyler RabatichBishop Ryan - GHAC
154Luke SianchukBishop Ryan - GHAC
155Adam SunavskyBishop Ryan - GHAC
156Katie CardiffBishop Strachan School - CISAA
157Meagan HasegawaBishop Strachan School - CISAA
158Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan School - CISAA
159Mary McNeeBishop Strachan School - CISAA
160Marissa CodispodiBishop Tonnos - GHAC
161Mitchell BarranBlakelock - GHAC
162Hannah BurgessBlakelock - GHAC
163Connor HicksBlakelock - GHAC
164Madeleine JefferyBlakelock - GHAC
165David MacKenzieBlakelock - GHAC
166Charlotte PatersonBlakelock - GHAC
167Nathan PillingerBlakelock - GHAC
168Reece PillingerBlakelock - GHAC
169Emily RamierBlakelock - GHAC
170Karyn SunBlakelock - GHAC
171Christiani AgustinBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront
172Zack GuyBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront
173Erin KinnimontBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront
174Fortunata MichaelBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront
175Meghan MuldoonBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront
176Liselle VasBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront
177Caleb BaumanBluevale CI - CWOSSA
178Claire BergenBluevale CI - CWOSSA
179Addison DerhakBluevale CI - CWOSSA
180Rachel DickieBluevale CI - CWOSSA
181Sandy FreelandBluevale CI - CWOSSA
183Emily JensenBluevale CI - CWOSSA
184Jonathan KrechBluevale CI - CWOSSA
185Anna MacKenzieBluevale CI - CWOSSA
186Adam SnyderBluevale CI - CWOSSA
187Eric OsborneBowmanville HS - LOSSA
188Natalia HawthornBracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS
189Brian MooreBracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS
190Rafay AbdulBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
191Bisleen AttliBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
192Trisha DewhirstBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
194Kristina KlintsarisBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
195Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
196Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
197Connor OstoichBranksome Hall - CISAA
198Anthony MortorinoBrebeuf College - TDCAA
200Olivia RobertsonBrookfield - NCSSAA
201Nicholas BarnesBurlington Central - GHAC
202Yonatan AhferomCameron Heights - CWOSSA
203Alex KozakCameron Heights - CWOSSA
204Ilir LazojaCameron Heights - CWOSSA
205Tanmay PatelCameron Heights - CWOSSA
206Andrew ShepherdCameron Heights - CWOSSA
207Amy ZuccatoCardinal Carter - SWOSSAA
208Christina DimariaCardinal Carter CHS - YRAA
209Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
210Paige BeloCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
211Daniela CasasCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
212Lara DobbinsCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
213Jonathan FrancilCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
214Brian JaimesCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
215Ivon JaimesCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
216Michaeal MartinsCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
217Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
218Samantha PejicCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
219James SullivanCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
220Magdalena ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
221Seth MarcaccioCatholic Central High School L
222Kimberly BeechCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
223Zoe MackCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
224Laura NosellaCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
225Michelle OuellettCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
226Samantha PittonCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
227Jackie BowmanCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
228Micayley CromwellCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
229Matthew DroverCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
230Rachael Harman-DenhoedCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
231Drew NeilCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
232Willem QuosaiCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
233Monica SanagoCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
234Simon WellsCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
235Sarah WismerCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
236Issac WismerCentennial CVI - CWOSSA
237Kayla CassiboCentennial SS - Belleville - C
238Justus AbbotCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
239Lorenzo DifinisCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
240Nic GajicCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
241Mark PattonCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
242Nate ScottCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
243Matthew BattistaChaminade - TDCAA
244Andrew SarraciniChaminade - TDCAA
245Quinn CannellaChatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
246Rayne KellierChatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
247Josh KellierChatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
248Harvinder AujulaChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
249Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
250Shivam PatelChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
251Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
252Amit SharmaChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
253Madi FraserChippewa Secondary School - NO
254Adrian VandermeerChippewa Secondary School - NO
255Haleigh BainesChrist the King - GHAC
256Mackenzie CameronChrist the King - GHAC
257Irene KiroplisChrist the King - GHAC
258Stephanie KnowlesChrist the King - GHAC
259Maria MilicChrist the King - GHAC
260Steven MooreChrist the King - GHAC
261Maddie ShiellChrist the King - GHAC
262Nicole WaddickChrist the King - GHAC
263Wilson PoulterChurchill CVI - NWOSSAA
264Myles AbreoClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
265Pari BakerClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
266Liam BekirskyClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
267Natalia BerkirskyClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
268Aaron BlaisClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
269Rachel ClarkClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
270Yuki HaradaClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
271Joey HeartwellClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
272Kiera McCahillClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
273Hannah SharpeClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
274Robbie ShojiClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
275Robert Simpson SpookClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
276Eryn StewartClarkson SS - ROPSSAA
277Tabitha CasselmanCobourg West - COSSA
278Daniel FayCobourg West - COSSA
279Jacob JamnickyCobourg West - COSSA
280Jesse OrserCobourg West - COSSA
281Jordan StasiakCobourg West - COSSA
282Tori WebsterCollege Ave Woodstock - WOSSAA
283Noah BridsonCollingwood CI - GBSSA
285Zack HannonCollingwood CI - GBSSA
286Conner HollingsheadCollingwood CI - GBSSA
287Heidi OhrlingCollingwood CI - GBSSA
288Alex StukatorCollingwood CI - GBSSA
289Kyla WillsCollingwood CI - GBSSA
290Dawson ChaperonConfederation Secondary School
291Jeremy HawConfederation Secondary School
292Dustin LepageConfederation Secondary School
293Rowan McCaffreyConfederation Secondary School
294Tyler SutherlandConfederation Secondary School
295Jessica BlumCountry Day School - CISAA
296Brittany JacksonCountry Day School - CISAA
297Matthew StaplesCountry Day School - CISAA
298Nathan AckermanCourtice SS - LOSSA
299John BerryCourtice SS - LOSSA
300Keith ColeCourtice SS - LOSSA
301David DuguayCourtice SS - LOSSA
302Megan EvelynCourtice SS - LOSSA
303Lauren JacksonCourtice SS - LOSSA
304Riekie JobbCourtice SS - LOSSA
305Zack JonesCourtice SS - LOSSA
306Lauren KennedyCourtice SS - LOSSA
307Jenna LayngCourtice SS - LOSSA
308Mads MarschallCourtice SS - LOSSA
309Josh MartinCourtice SS - LOSSA
311Paige NockCourtice SS - LOSSA
312Rebecca PigdenCourtice SS - LOSSA
313Kylie PuddicombeCourtice SS - LOSSA
314Michelle WillisCourtice SS - LOSSA
315Ryan WootenCourtice SS - LOSSA
316Brandon WootenCourtice SS - LOSSA
317Jon ZavitskiCourtice SS - LOSSA
318Toms BlackCrescent School - CISAA
319Matthew CorolisCrescent School - CISAA
320Abinav DharCrescent School - CISAA
321Jack HaywardCrescent School - CISAA
322Taylor KeatingCrescent School - CISAA
323Ryley MehtaCrescent School - CISAA
324Nick MehtaCrescent School - CISAA
325Hailley GuthrieCrestwood - COSSA
326Emmanuel ZambazisCrestwood Prep - CISAA
327Steve RochaDavid Suzuki SS - ROPSSAA
328Alison BranniganDe La Salle College - CISAA
329Liam DolanDe La Salle College - CISAA
330Helen KoscDe La Salle College - CISAA
331Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - CISAA
332Gabriele TolnaiDe La Salle College - CISAA
333Lindsay TrambleDe La Salle College - CISAA
334Stephanie TsihliasDe La Salle College - CISAA
335David AltamiranoDenis Morris - SOSSA
336Alysa WoodhouseDenis Morris - SOSSA
337Kia GharibiDon Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
338Mina TanakaDon Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
339Hiley DobbsDonald A Wilson SS - LOSSA
340Bettina BoucherDonald A Wilson SS - LOSSA
341Paige SandwellDr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
342Neil BenderDr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
343Matthew RoachDr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
344Nicole AllamDryden HS - NWOSSAA
345Jacob BensonDryden HS - NWOSSAA
346Celena BrosseauDryden HS - NWOSSAA
347Alexandra CooperDryden HS - NWOSSAA
348Rachel EgliDryden HS - NWOSSAA
349Alyssa KirouacDryden HS - NWOSSAA
350Kirk MarkowskiDryden HS - NWOSSAA
352Treven OuelletDryden HS - NWOSSAA
353Alex PalmerDryden HS - NWOSSAA
355Emily PlettDryden HS - NWOSSAA
356Sarah SmithDryden HS - NWOSSAA
357Alex UrquhartDryden HS - NWOSSAA
358Jake WickstromDryden HS - NWOSSAA
359Martina WintleDryden HS - NWOSSAA
360Andie WoodDryden HS - NWOSSAA
361Sean WoodDryden HS - NWOSSAA
362Brandon KirkupDunbarton HS - LOSSA
363Keagin CollieE L Crossley - SOSSA
364Eric DebaE L Crossley - SOSSA
365Mitchell DebaE L Crossley - SOSSA
366Alex Delle MonacheE L Crossley - SOSSA
367Kylie FastE L Crossley - SOSSA
368Lisa GearingE L Crossley - SOSSA
369Megan RempelE L Crossley - SOSSA
370Nikki SohiE L Crossley - SOSSA
371Fraser WeirE L Crossley - SOSSA
372Kennedy WhitleyE L Crossley - SOSSA
373Tyler YoungE L Crossley - SOSSA
374Jordyn DeaveiroEarl of March - NCSSAA
375Isabel JohnsEarl of March - NCSSAA
376Aidan KirkhamEarl of March - NCSSAA
377Katie MacAskillEarl of March - NCSSAA
378Sophie RodenburgEarl of March - NCSSAA
379Talia ShearmanEarl of March - NCSSAA
380Paul RochusEast Elgin - WOSSAA
381Cole BondEast Northumberland - COSSA
382Riley DaggEast Northumberland - COSSA
383Olivia DyerEast Northumberland - COSSA
384Taylor GoodyearEast Northumberland - COSSA
385Garret HynesEast Northumberland - COSSA
386Graiden MaynardEast Northumberland - COSSA
387Leah MitchellEast Northumberland - COSSA
388Ian MolenhuisEast Northumberland - COSSA
389Olivia PattonEast Northumberland - COSSA
390Alexandra Rainville-BaEast Northumberland - COSSA
391Briana SchmidtEast Northumberland - COSSA
392Tori SharpeEast Northumberland - COSSA
393Noah VachonEast Northumberland - COSSA
394Karli VoskampEast Northumberland - COSSA
395Jasmine ArmstrongEastview SS - GBSSA
396Madeline ArmstrongEastview SS - GBSSA
397Brianne BarchamEastview SS - GBSSA
398Jenny CampbellEastview SS - GBSSA
399Alyssa ElmyEastview SS - GBSSA
400Cole GilliganEastview SS - GBSSA
401Justine GlassEastview SS - GBSSA
402Kelly HunterEastview SS - GBSSA
403Ryan JacksonEastview SS - GBSSA
404Jenn JacksonEastview SS - GBSSA
405Tasia MurrayEastview SS - GBSSA
406Hanna SimmsEastview SS - GBSSA
407David ThomasEastview SS - GBSSA
408Ryan TyrellEastview SS - GBSSA
409Justyn TyrellEastview SS - GBSSA
410Cynthia VeitchEastview SS - GBSSA
411Adam VitumsEastview SS - GBSSA
412Ryan BanksEcole secondaire catholique Th
413Zachary BeaudinEcole secondaire catholique Th
414Alexa BelandEcole secondaire catholique Th
415Kayla BoissonneaultEcole secondaire catholique Th
416Bradd BoucherEcole secondaire catholique Th
417Natascha BrunetEcole secondaire catholique Th
418Taylor BuczkowskiEcole secondaire catholique Th
419Reed CarrierEcole secondaire catholique Th
420Nadia DagenaisEcole secondaire catholique Th
421Samuel DelageEcole secondaire catholique Th
422Jessica DemersEcole secondaire catholique Th
423Reece DeschampsEcole secondaire catholique Th
424Ethan DumasEcole secondaire catholique Th
425Alexie GalipeauEcole secondaire catholique Th
426Jordan GelinasEcole secondaire catholique Th
427Donovan GignacEcole secondaire catholique Th
428Olivia Ginglo-RobertEcole secondaire catholique Th
429Brittany HattonEcole secondaire catholique Th
430Phillippe JohnsEcole secondaire catholique Th
431Maia KvasEcole secondaire catholique Th
432Kiana LabrancheEcole secondaire catholique Th
433France MaisonneuveEcole secondaire catholique Th
434Renee MaisonneuveEcole secondaire catholique Th
435Melanie MaletteEcole secondaire catholique Th
436Marie-Pierre NadonEcole secondaire catholique Th
437Jeric PoirierEcole secondaire catholique Th
438Eric RaymondEcole secondaire catholique Th
439Connor RitchieEcole secondaire catholique Th
440Douglas RondeauEcole secondaire catholique Th
441Karlee SaudinoEcole secondaire catholique Th
442Jacob BoisvertEcole secondaire public Renais
443Stephanie ClarkElliot Lake Secondary School -
444Denver FarquharElliot Lake Secondary School -
445Taylor RempelElmira DSS - CWOSSA
446Zatie PhillipsEmily Carr SS - YRAA
447Walker HoughtonEnglehart High School - NEOAA
448Dennis SchinkelEnglehart High School - NEOAA
449Michael BeauchampErindale SS - ROPSSAA
450Evan DickErindale SS - ROPSSAA
451Ryan LyttleErindale SS - ROPSSAA
452William MalcolmErindale SS - ROPSSAA
453Mitchell MuizelaarErindale SS - ROPSSAA
454Braydon RennieErindale SS - ROPSSAA
455Daniel StrettonErindale SS - ROPSSAA
456Adrienne MorganErnestown Secondary School - E
457Erin AdamES Jeanne Lajoie - EOSSAA
458Tie PylatukES Sacre-Coeur - NOSSA
459Mikail Blain-RodgersESC Algonquin - NOSSA
460Nolan DesjardinsESC Algonquin - NOSSA
461Donovan DohertyESC Algonquin - NOSSA
462Brendon LaflecheESC Algonquin - NOSSA
463Anik BelangerLa Citdalle - EOSSAA
464Jonathon FaveroESC L'Escale - EOSSAA
465Nicholas FaveroESC L'Escale - EOSSAA
466Stephen BeangeEspanola High School - NOSSA
467Devin DeschampsEspanola High School - NOSSA
469Colton LafranceEspanola High School - NOSSA
470Josh RodleyEspanola High School - NOSSA
471Tanner TallonEspanola High School - NOSSA
472Sasha KennedyEtienne Brule - TDCAA
473Carter RoseEtobicoke C.I. - TDSSAA
474Santi BessaiEtobicoke School of the Arts -
476Nathan McCoyEtobicoke School of the Arts -
477Carly TurnerEtobicoke School of the Arts -
478Sydney ArnoldFather John Redmond - TDCAA
479Audrius AzobolisFather John Redmond - TDCAA
480Joena AzubalisFather John Redmond - TDCAA
481Natalie BlysniukFather John Redmond - TDCAA
482Olivia CampbellFather John Redmond - TDCAA
483Stephanie CestnickFather John Redmond - TDCAA
484Adam ChojehiFather John Redmond - TDCAA
485Maggie DwyerFather John Redmond - TDCAA
486Seph MarshallFather John Redmond - TDCAA
487Mateo MenaloFather John Redmond - TDCAA
488Malik MetivierFather John Redmond - TDCAA
489Riley TellFather Leo Austin CHS - LOSSA
490Lacie CardiffFellowes High School - EOSSAA
491Nick ChaputFellowes High School - EOSSAA
492Britney FieldsFellowes High School - EOSSAA
493Jacob HardwickFellowes High School - EOSSAA
494Zoe JohnstonFellowes High School - EOSSAA
495Madeleine KellyFellowes High School - EOSSAA
496Kyle MaherFellowes High School - EOSSAA
497Abby McDonaldFellowes High School - EOSSAA
498Sarah MeasorFellowes High School - EOSSAA
499Heather RobinsonFellowes High School - EOSSAA
500Alicia TustinFellowes High School - EOSSAA
501Sammy DickieFenelon Falls - COSSA
502Landen DobsiFenelon Falls - COSSA
503Mark DudmanFenelon Falls - COSSA
504Brant PeelFenelon Falls - COSSA
505Gavin TaylorFenelon Falls - COSSA
506Joshua DychaFJ Brennan - SWOSSAA
507Hailey BeaudryFort Frances HS - NWOSSAA
508Sydney RadiganFort Frances HS - NWOSSAA
509Dishanth Peter-DiasFr. Michael McGivney CHS - YRA
510Bennett MortimoreFranco Cite - NCSSAA
511Talia BrennanFranco Ouest - NCSSAA
512Mitch KirbyFrontenac Secondary School - E
513Yannick Morel BanvilleGarneau - NCSSAA
514Allison ChanGarth Webb SS - GHAC
515Evan NotleyGarth Webb SS - GHAC
516Brandon AllenGeneral Amherst - SWOSSAA
517Matt PardoGeneral Amherst - SWOSSAA
518Nick DigiacintoGeneral Panet High School - EO
519Ty LebannisterGeneral Panet High School - EO
520Scott MillsGeneral Panet High School - EO
521Adam PaquetteGeneral Panet High School - EO
522Brandon RoyceGeneral Panet High School - EO
523Max ServissGeneral Panet High School - EO
524Sam ServissGeneral Panet High School - EO
525Nathan SmithGeneral Panet High School - EO
526Michael WiebeGeneral Panet High School - EO
527Jacob WilliamsGeneral Panet High School - EO
528Omid EbrahimiGeorge Vanier S.S. - TDSSAA
529Owen BahenGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
530Lauren BrewsterGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
531Liam CarsonGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
533Summer GidgeGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
534Matt KnebelGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
535Ryan KneenieGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
536Brad MurphyGeorgetown DHS - GHAC
538Jared RuestGeorgian Bay SS - CWOSSA
539Hannah WoodhouseGeorgian Bay SS - CWOSSA
540Bianca AielloGlebe - NCSSAA
541Emma BarrettGlebe - NCSSAA
542Alex BernstGlebe - NCSSAA
543Andrew BurneyGlebe - NCSSAA
544Alexa DerksenGlebe - NCSSAA
545Adara DillabaughGlebe - NCSSAA
546Darion DillabaughGlebe - NCSSAA
547Colin FoleyGlebe - NCSSAA
548Ryan FordGlebe - NCSSAA
549Isaac FredaGlebe - NCSSAA
550Nick HarrisonGlebe - NCSSAA
551Annabelle HarveyGlebe - NCSSAA
552Sam JordanGlebe - NCSSAA
553Alex KerznerGlebe - NCSSAA
554Alexa LivingstoneGlebe - NCSSAA
555Katherine MarshallGlebe - NCSSAA
556Patrick MarshallGlebe - NCSSAA
557Zoe PritchardGlebe - NCSSAA
558Charlene RheadGlebe - NCSSAA
559Kendra RidleyGlebe - NCSSAA
560Ben RiskGlebe - NCSSAA
561Nicholas RuparGlebe - NCSSAA
562Claire SmithGlebe - NCSSAA
564Marcus UhthoffGlebe - NCSSAA
565Jake WestonGlebe - NCSSAA
566Mila MacLeanGlenngary District High School
567Farah AbdulkarimGloucester - NCSSAA
568Hayley McMillanGrimsby - SOSSA
569Gavin SmithGrimsby - SOSSA
570Troy SmithGrimsby - SOSSA
571Leah BrodovskyGuelph CVI - CWOSSA
572Michael CocciaGuelph CVI - CWOSSA
573Joel VansydenborghGuido deBres - SOSSA
574Madison ClaytonHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
575Sarah FriesenHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
576Nick KondratHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
577Zack KondratHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
578Kielly McDonoughHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
579Fiona MiklasHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
582Shannon DowlingHavergal College - CISAA
583Caprice HerjavecHavergal College - CISAA
584Caroline LampardHavergal College - CISAA
585Katherine LampardHavergal College - CISAA
586Julia NakanishiHavergal College - CISAA
587Annie RueterHavergal College - CISAA
588Matthew AholaHeart Lake SS - ROPSSAA
589Maxine BouwhuisHeart Lake SS - ROPSSAA
591Bayley WinkelHenry Street HS - LOSSA
592Amy BellHighland - SOSSA
593Owen FisherHighland - SOSSA
594Erik HeidebrechtHighland - SOSSA
595Jack HolmesHighland - SOSSA
597Paul KolbHighland - SOSSA
598Connor McDonaldHighland - SOSSA
599Laura PassantHighland - SOSSA
600Alex ServosHighland - SOSSA
601Jenna SmithHighland - SOSSA
602Liam SmithHighland - SOSSA
603Meg WatsonHighland - SOSSA
604Kelsey GrimesHillcrest - NCSSAA
605Cameron McMillanHillfield Strathallan College
606Laura KorsmitHoly Cross - SOSSA
607Allison WatsonHoly Cross - SOSSA
608Brad SheelerHoly Cross Strathroy - WOSSAA
609Christopher KimmerHoly Cross Catholic Secondary
610Melissa CorkeryHoly Cross CSS ( Peterborough)
612Brendan McCarthyHoly Names - SWOSSAA
613Emma MurrayHoly Names - SWOSSAA
614Jonathan EllisHoly Trinity HS - GBSSA
615Owen DayHoly Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA
616Mickey DayHoly Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA
617Greg OrdHoly Trinity SS - LOSSA
618Jacob Daniel DzieciolHumberside C.I - TDSSAA
619Myles AvlosHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
620Arden Helena BurrowsHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
621Katarina CiricHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
622Natasha GoncharenkoHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
623Sarah Jane HillHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
625Jack KennedyHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
626Amy Ashley LockeHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
627Erin Allsion LockeHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
628Emma RogersHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
629Alicja TryczynskaHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
630Kristen WilsonHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA
631Dante BelvedereHumberview - ROPSSAA
632Bruce HyndHumberview - ROPSSAA
633Eric JayHumberview - ROPSSAA
634Jarod Morgenroth-RebinHumberview - ROPSSAA
635Dawson RowntreeHumberview - ROPSSAA
636Laura LopachykHumberview - ROPSSAA
637Ben ForestellHuntsville HS - GBSSA
638Alexander GriffithsHuntsville HS - GBSSA
639Adam LavigneHuntsville HS - GBSSA
640Shannon MarshallHuntsville HS - GBSSA
641Jocelyn RobersonHuntsville HS - GBSSA
642Austin SimonettHuntsville HS - GBSSA
643Mariah SmithHuntsville HS - GBSSA
644Joshua StevensHuntsville HS - GBSSA
645Bryan StoneHuntsville HS - GBSSA
646Marley DickensonHuron Heights SS - YRAA
647Robby ElmhirstHuron Heights SS - YRAA
648Dustin HillHuron Heights SS - YRAA
649Liam LeesHuron Heights SS - YRAA
650Jordyn ScottHuron Heights SS - YRAA
651Keaton SmeeHuron Heights SS - YRAA
652Rachel PaceHuron Park - WOSSAA
653Josee PriestapHuron Park - WOSSAA
654Suzy SparlingHuron Park - WOSSAA
655Marissa UkosHuron Park - WOSSAA
656Mariah WilsonHuron Park - WOSSAA
657Aidan CaulfieldImmaculata - NCSSAA
659Sarah LawInnisdale SS - GBSSA
660Landon LeoneInnisdale SS - GBSSA
661Jake MessengerInnisdale SS - GBSSA
662Kamal MurphyInnisdale SS - GBSSA
663Curtis RimkeyInnisdale SS - GBSSA
664Michael WhelanIona - ROPSSAA
665Gillian DayIroquois Ridge - GHAC
666Olivia PerepelukJean Vanier CHS - GBSSA
667Daniello TectangcoJean Vanier Toronto - TDCAA
668Daniel BadawickaJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA
669Christian BerosJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA
670Josh DameJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA
671Gustavo DemeloJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA
672Mark KitJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA
673Sergio Raez-VillanuevaJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA
674Sophia PapadedesJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
675Paige ParkerJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
676Sydney PattisonJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
677Sarah WelchJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
679Sarah HuangJohn Fraser SS - ROPSSAA
680Gurjena JanduJohn Fraser SS - ROPSSAA
681Joanna MalecJohn Paul II C.S.S. London - W
682Thomas GallagherKeswick SS - YRAA
683Cheyenne HunterKincardine DSS - CWOSSA
684Caroline CoteKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
685Emile FlavinKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
686Jenny LapKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
687Cameron LinscottKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
688Zach McIverKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
689Rachel PorterKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
690Ben PulverKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
691Heidi ScottKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
692Johanna WhiteheadKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
693Ben WorkmanKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
694Maks ZechelKingston Collegiate &Vocationa
695Ryan SleimanKingsville District - SWOSSAA
696Erin LeeKorah CVS - NOSSA
697Audrey SteeleKorah CVS - NOSSA
698Heather JarosLaSalle Secondary School - EOS
699Liam PassiLasalle Secondary School - NOS
700Robert LawandLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
701Christopher MooreLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
702Emily MorganLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
703Erin ZlahticLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
704Erika Belh-HansenLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
705Ethan CarrollLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
706Ben CarsonLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
707Hannah Coyle-AsbilLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
708David De LazzariLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
709Sarah De LazzariLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
710Cassie DurgyLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
711Lucas ElliotLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
712John FanjoyLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
714Madison HilliardLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
715Brett KawaguchiLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
716Sarah KellyLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
717Bobby KingLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
718Lucy LiuLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
719Claire LockridgeLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
720Palmer LockridgeLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
721Colin LongLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
722Josh McGillivrayLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
723John Douglas McGregorLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
724Margue McGregorLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
725Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
726Micha PowellLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
727Josh RivardLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
728Amy SmithLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
729Conor SmithLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
730Maddie TheodorlisLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
731Alexander TzanetakisLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
732Aidan UchimaruLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
733Paula ZonneveldLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
734Vivian KhuuLester B Pearson - GHAC
735Sadie - Jan HicksonLindsay Collegiate - COSSA
736Tanner HollidayLindsay Collegiate - COSSA
737Tayler KingLindsay Collegiate - COSSA
738Sean AndersonLockerby Composite School - NO
739Miranda BoudreauLockerby Composite School - NO
740Allie ChownLockerby Composite School - NO
741Delaney JohnstonLockerby Composite School - NO
742Rachel LeckLockerby Composite School - NO
743Sarah MacleanLockerby Composite School - NO
744Montana McCullochLockerby Composite School - NO
745Lexi RansomLockerby Composite School - NO
746Ashley SandreLockerby Composite School - NO
747Hannah SavoieLockerby Composite School - NO
748Alanna SorginiLockerby Composite School - NO
749Laura BattaionLo-Ellen Park Secondary School
750Erica ConlinLo-Ellen Park Secondary School
751Brendan CostelloLo-Ellen Park Secondary School
752Isabelle MacleanLo-Ellen Park Secondary School
754Katie WiwcharLo-Ellen Park Secondary School
755Kwesi AsanteyLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
756Sydney FisherLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
757Jessie FlemingLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
759Sarah HesmanLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
760Aaron HesmanLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
761Nicole HughsonLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
762William LitchfieldLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
763Sean LukeLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
764Ally MacDonaldLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
765Micayla MillerLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
766Stephanie MillsLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
767Charlotte ProuseLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
768Jack SheffarLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
769Andie SheidowLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
770Sarah VoLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA
771Kirsten DejongLondon District Christian S.S.
772Sarah Van WykLondon District Christian S.S.
773Emily AshbyLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
774Chris CaddeyLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
775Patrick DeaneLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
776Dana EarhartLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
777Mariel FluttertLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
778Andrew FramptonLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
779Audrey HavlikLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
780Michelle LefaveLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
781Jamie McNorganLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
782Josh McNorganLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
783Madison Wilson-WalkerLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
784Rebecca PompiliLoretto Abbey - TDCAA
785Jacqueline DouglasLoretto Abbey - TDCAA
786Shea GentileLoretto Abbey - TDCAA
787Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey - TDCAA
788Emily MacKinnonLoretto Abbey - TDCAA
789Arlen FargeyLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
790Alison HeadLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
792Katie LockeLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
794Emily LoveLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
796Abby WayeLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
797Biance BreidingLouis Riel - NCSSAA
798Sophie ChretienLouis Riel - NCSSAA
799Kiana DelandLouis Riel - NCSSAA
800Kelsey EllisLouis Riel - NCSSAA
801Erin KralLouis Riel - NCSSAA
803Mitchell HallLoyola - ROPSSAA
804Scott LabellaLoyola - ROPSSAA
805Cailie McGuireLoyola - ROPSSAA
806Allison AndersonMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
807Emily DotoMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
808Rachel EngMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
809Elena FornazzariMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
811Jessica JardineMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
812Nicole LawsonMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
813Cristina LeoneMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
814Molly McBainMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
815Rose ElliottMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
816Hayley VoldenMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA
817Bronwyn CooperManitoulin Secondary School -
818Tess DoaneManitoulin Secondary School -
819Ben HanerManitoulin Secondary School -
820Wyatt KennedyManitoulin Secondary School -
821Robin LentirManitoulin Secondary School -
822Carter NobleManitoulin Secondary School -
823David ScottManitoulin Secondary School -
824William ScottManitoulin Secondary School -
825Mackenzie TurnerManitoulin Secondary School -
826Meaghan WallManitoulin Secondary School -
827Allie CosbyManitoulin Secondary School -
828Brady DearingManitoulin Secondary School -
829Ezaren WosserMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA
830Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA
831Krystal Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA
832Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA
833Robert KankoMartingrove C.I. - TDSSAA
834Jerome JudeMary Ward - TDCAA
835Myla McCormickMarymount Academy - NOSSA
836Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights SS - LOSSA
837Rajan BrarMaxwell Heights SS - LOSSA
838Kaitlyn GillelanMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
839Jack GrantMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
840Aliana HellmuthMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
841Elise HuetMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
842Meaghan HymersMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
843Andrew MohammedMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
844Bem PartingtonMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
845Niko RacicotMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
846Maggie RodriguesMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
847Tara RoutliffeMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
848Lauren RowbothamMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
849Kaytlan ShatzkyMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
850Brittany SpiteriMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
851Hayley SquareMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
852Aidan SragaMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
853Cody TremblayMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
854Matthew Van HuekelomMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
855Jared ShawMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
856Myles ZagarMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
857Aidan ZagarMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
858Ellen ZagarMayfield SS - ROPSSAA
859Emma BeckettMeadowvale SS - ROPSSAA
860Lisa GibsonMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
861Mackenzie MartinMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
862Lindsay McVittieMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
863Molly MillerMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
864Heather RadcliffeMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
865Jacob RadcliffeMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
866Keira AllenMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
867Keenan AlverasMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
868Luke BannonMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
869Kaitlin CallegaraMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
870Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
871Amanda DowneyMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
872Niki GallatoMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
873Nady GillMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
874Amire GillMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
875Savanah GoulartMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
876Emma HarveyMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
877Alex JaffrayMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
878David MacSporranMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
879Curtis MassinghanMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
880Nowak MichelleMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
881Sameer NaumaniMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
882Connor NiedbalaMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
883Ebuka OsujiMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
884Serena PartingtonMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
885Niedbala RebecceaMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
886Julia SzczepanskiMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
887Adam TetzlaffMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
888Maria TuranoMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
889Matthew ViveirosMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
890Julia WoznowskiMichael Power / St. Joseph's -
891Emily WesselingMilton District - GHAC
892Helena KitaMonarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA
893Molly WhiteMonarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA
894Mitchell CauchiMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
895John HughesMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
896Zac JohnsonMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
897Clayson MedeirosMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
899Adam WelshMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
900Justyn WhiteMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
901Muhumed SirageMontcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA
902Sarah SpottiswoodMontcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA
903Braeden Bertrand-HoppeMother Teresa C.S.S. London -
904Jamie AngelesNeil McNeil - TDCAA
905Nick BomerNeil McNeil - TDCAA
906Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - TDCAA
907Thomas DarbyshireNeil McNeil - TDCAA
908Emanuel DestaNeil McNeil - TDCAA
909Kafuie DosuNeil McNeil - TDCAA
910Callum EaldenNeil McNeil - TDCAA
911Johnathan FernandesNeil McNeil - TDCAA
912Paul HussainNeil McNeil - TDCAA
913Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - TDCAA
914Jordan NavalNeil McNeil - TDCAA
916Brendan PetrasekNeil McNeil - TDCAA
917Oliver RiveraNeil McNeil - TDCAA
918Callum RodgerNeil McNeil - TDCAA
919Julila CawthornNepean - NCSSAA
920Rowan AbrahamNepean - NCSSAA
921Rebecca LaiNepean - NCSSAA
922Jordan McTaggartNepean - NCSSAA
923Gaudet OliviaNepean - NCSSAA
924Paige RoszakNepean - NCSSAA
925Aidan RoszakNepean - NCSSAA
926Peter SilinsNepean - NCSSAA
927Elizabeth StantonNepean - NCSSAA
928Kerian WilsonNepean - NCSSAA
929Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket HS - YRAA
930Claire BrownNewmarket HS - YRAA
931Rachel DuffyNewmarket HS - YRAA
932Jennika GratgmansNewmarket HS - YRAA
933Kristen HochfellnerNewmarket HS - YRAA
934Kelsey HornerNewmarket HS - YRAA
935Marianne IrishNewmarket HS - YRAA
936Stephanie LauNewmarket HS - YRAA
937Emily MaierNewmarket HS - YRAA
938Jessica PenningtonNewmarket HS - YRAA
939Kate StewartNewmarket HS - YRAA
940Rhys ToogoodNewmarket HS - YRAA
941Ellen WhitfieldNewmarket HS - YRAA
942Nicholas WhitlaNewmarket HS - YRAA
943Michiela McNeilNewtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA
944Lisa Morales GarciaNewtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA
945David BaheareNorth Hastings - COSSA
946Megan BlackNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA
947Connor BlackNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA
948Dylan EisnorNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA
949Emily WilliamsNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA
950Alex DevriesNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA
951Riley MalcolmNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA
952Jacob MooreNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA
953Ben SawikciNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA
954Ben SaylesNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA
955Austin SolakNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA
956Spencer AdamsonNorth Toronto C.I. - TDSSAA
957Jennifer AxelsonNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
958Taylor BoydNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
959Catherine CarefooteNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
960Lucas D\'angeloNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
961Samuel Dahan-MeyboomNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
962Taylor EverardNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
963Gabrielle FossNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
964Aaron HeapsNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
965Tyson KashNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
966Meve MacDonaldNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
967Janna MidgenNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
968Sarah PaullNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
969Louis SangerNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
970Zachary SavlovNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
971Julian SchwartzelNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
972Jazz ShuklaNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
973Mona SimNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
974Quinn SmithNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
975Phoenix Tashlin-CliffoNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
976Emma TseNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
977Laura WheelerNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
978Derek WilsonNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA
979Christine DoyleNorthview Heights S.S. - TDSSA
980Nicole HesselsNorwell DSS - CWOSSA
981Adrian GimonNotre Dame Burlington - GHAC
982Erin MawhinneyNotre Dame Burlington - GHAC
983Alex WilkeNotre Dame Catholic High Schoo
984Christina CalderonNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
985Michelle CornacchiNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
987Sarah FayNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
988Amelia OwensNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
989Aaron MohammadiNotre Dame du Sault - NOSSA
990Rochelle RamirezNotre Dame Toronto - TDCAA
991Konar SmithNottawasaga Pines SS - GBSSA
992Jerra CoulombeO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
993Kaitlyn HunterO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
994Colton LabineO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
995Kelsey LefebvreO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
998Deanna VienO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
999Derek VienO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1000Stefanie SmithOakridge S.S. London - WOSSAA
1001Robert ChungOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1002Kristo DegroodtOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1003Aleks DjuricOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1004Connor HammondOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1005Nolan O\'shaghnessyOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1006Jake DicksonOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1007Luke DicksonOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1008Dimitri DjuricOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1009Patrick Ladly-FredeenOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1010Roberto LassoOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1011Sean McAnuffOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1012Michaela BeachO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1013Ruben EscalonaO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1014Alex GodinO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1015Shelby PepinO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1016Mariah TorresanO'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1017Emma Johnston-WheeO'Neill CVI - LOSSA
1018Madison PenfoldO'Neill CVI - LOSSA
1019Raye FelsteadOrillia District CVI - GBSSA
1020Soren MeeuwisseOrillia District CVI - GBSSA
1021Madison NiskanenOrillia District CVI - GBSSA
1022Jessica RoachOrillia District CVI - GBSSA
1023Karlee ScottOrillia District CVI - GBSSA
1024Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1025Allysa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1026Charlotte CaseOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1027Evan ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1028Alison DonovanOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1029Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1030Emily HorsfallOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1031Taylor McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1032Grace NicolsOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1033Kate McNamaraOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1034Meaghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1035Izabella BalcerzakOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1036Aaron D\'souzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1037Gavin DiasOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1038Dwayne FrancisOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1039Sierra KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1040Keenan NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1041Riley PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1042Jonathan Van DrineOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1043Kyle MaddenParis District HS - CWOSSA
1044Brandon ThomasParis District HS - CWOSSA
1045Paula PetrovicParkdale C.I. - TDSSAA
1046Francesca MaltaisPere Rene de Galinee - CWOSSA
1047Michael KacaPhilip Pocock - ROPSSAA
1049Ameer KhanPickering HS - LOSSA
1050Matt LozanoPickering HS - LOSSA
1051Shayne McLellanPickering HS - LOSSA
1052Kisanth RaguvarnanPickering HS - LOSSA
1053Kj WebberPickering HS - LOSSA
1055Samantha EisnorPierre Savard - NCSSAA
1056Jill AmiraultPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1057Stephanie GavaPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1058Mary Frances LeonPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1059Bridget LeonPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1060Charlotte PonsonbyPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1061Gabe ReesPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1062Mica TheofilopoulosPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1063Peter WilsonPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1064Jeremy CoughlerPort Hope - COSSA
1065Emma StarkePort Hope - COSSA
1066Caileigh HeptinstaPort Perry HS - LOSSA
1067Emily BabcockQuinte - COSSA
1068Brooke BabcockQuinte - COSSA
1069Brad DathQuinte - COSSA
1070Elizabeth DrummondQuinte - COSSA
1071Roberta DrummondQuinte - COSSA
1072Nick HoldenQuinte - COSSA
1073Amber Leonard-FreeQuinte - COSSA
1074Marlissa BevaartQuinte Christian - COSSA
1075Katerina CironeR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1076Chardae HenryR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1077Katie KawzenukR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1078Kaitlyn KirkR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1080Emily WilsonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1081Cole Brown-LafoyR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1082Isaac DobosR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1083Vinton GaskinR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1084Alan HetheringtonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1085Yousuf LahayeR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1086Lachlan MacKinnonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1087Chris McGowanR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1088Jordan McNallyR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1089Matt StephensonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1090Stuart WilcoxR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1091Branna MacDougalRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1092Julie BatesRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1093Paul BouvierRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1094Noel DesasioRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1095Emily DrouinRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1096Braiden FosterRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1098Anson HuntRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1099Marissa RostekRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1100Paul SagriffRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1101Sarah SandersRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1102John PettigrewRenfrew Collegiate Institute -
1103Breanna FaiczakRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1104Dean LiculRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1105Gregorio Lopez-BondiRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1106Emily QuimbyRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1107Jillian SprengerRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1108Alessia StefenattiRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1109Megan WatsonRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1110Rachael WhiteleyRichview C.I. - TDSSAA
1111Heather PetrickRidley College - CISAA
1112Makram Al MataryRiverside - SWOSSAA
1113Kyle DenommeRiverside - SWOSSAA
1114Lyjah DunnRiverside - SWOSSAA
1115Ryan MarchandRiverside - SWOSSAA
1116Scott NeilsonRiverside - SWOSSAA
1117Jacob WagnerRiverside - SWOSSAA
1118Emma MitchellRobert Bateman - GHAC
1119Paige DoyleRobert F. Hall - ROPSSAA
1120Phillip DeaconRoland Michener Secondary Scho
1121Cam LawrenceRoyal St. George's College - C
1122Benjamin BarnesRoyal St. George's College - C
1123Brendan BurletonRoyal St. George's College - C
1124Christian FigueiredoRoyal St. George's College - C
1125Connor GallagherRoyal St. George's College - C
1126Thomas GenuaRoyal St. George's College - C
1127Chris GunterRoyal St. George's College - C
1128Ross HillRoyal St. George's College - C
1129Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George's College - C
1130Marshall WoodsideRoyal St. George's College - C
1131Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1132Kevin BrethourSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1133Megan CaldwellSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1134Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1135Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1136Hannah CarleySacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1137Alessia CarvalhoSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1138Rob CiszikSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1139Luke DeighanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1140Max DowdellSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1141Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1142Clay FernandesSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1143Luke ForhanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1144Ben FreemantleSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1145Alex FreemantleSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1146Austin KentSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1147John PaccioneSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1148Alec PopaSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1149Madison SandercockSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1150Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1151Chelsea CrundwellSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1152Ines FielderSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1153Lauren FisicoSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1154Lauren HarrisSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1155Sabreena PontoniSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1156Kennedy SnivelySandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1157Georgia AugerSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1158Heather BaxterSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1159Shae ColmanSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1160Madison HuzevkaSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1161Teighan MacNeillSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1162Anika VanderhelmSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1163Logan ChappellSaugeen District SS - CWOSSA
1164Dan HilberSaugeen District SS - CWOSSA
1165Tatiana DesenderSaunders S.S. London - WOSSAA
1166Brian HanrattySenator O' Connor - TDCAA
1167Noah DefreyneSimcoe CS - CWOSSA
1168Vanessa CotterSinclair SS - LOSSA
1169Rhys DesmondSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1170Ben HarrisSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1171Jackson MayersSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1172Ryan PreteSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1173Jacob VanderzwetSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1174Kurtis WenmanSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1175Dylantha FernandoSir John A. MacDonlad C.I. - T
1176Samy HanrathSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1177Josh HummelSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1179Cadence CurrieSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1180Emilie D\'costaSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1181Shaun HanyczSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1182Amanda HummelSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1183Doug RussellSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1184Kaitlynn SangerSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1185Amy StephensonSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1186Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1187Mohamed Al-IssaSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1188Haider AlnakebSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1189Scott BraddonSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1190Elyse CharrierSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1191Jeremy CoathupSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1192Adam GrahamSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1193Jonathan HalpennySir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1194Michael MenchettiSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1195Ethan PayneSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1196Christopher PegrumSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1197Arjun WaliaSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1198Matt CormierSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1199Millar CoveneySir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1200Felicia DagenaisSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1201Garrett DionSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1202Talasia EizengaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1203Matt EizengaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1204A J EizengaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1205Alvin FortalezaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1206Zach GodinSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1207Travis GoughSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1208Ross HalfyardSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1209Drew HarshawSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1210Cain HassimSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1211Justin LawlessSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1212Emily ThompsonSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1213Andrew NebelSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1214Spencer RabySir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1215Marwan SteeleSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1216Kennedy ThomsonSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1217Carley ToderickSir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1218Elise WileySir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1219Paul RobinsonSliverthorn C.I. - TDSSAA
1220Brian EmerySouth C.I. London - WOSSAA
1221Sarah KwajafaSouth Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA
1222Adam TaitSouth Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA
1223Raquel CastroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1224Kristen DasilvaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1225Olivia DicristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1226Avery Garrett-PattersoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1227Olivia MarchelloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1228Sofia MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1229Catherine MussonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1230Paulina PrucinalSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1231Mackenzie RuffoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1232Kate TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1233Nicholas VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1234Klaudia WojtanowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1235Avery MacKenzieSt. Andrew's College - CISAA
1236Christina DicarloSt. Anne - SWOSSAA
1237Reily DresserSt. Anne - SWOSSAA
1238Brianna HoganSt. Anne - SWOSSAA
1239Pat MatthewSt. Anne - SWOSSAA
1240Jennifer SantinSt. Anne - SWOSSAA
1241Nancy UlicnySt. Anne - SWOSSAA
1242John CookeSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1243Mitchell FinlaySt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1244Mitchell HeyinkSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1245Berean McMichaelSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1246Liam MeladySt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1247Emily MarcoliniSt. Benedict Secondary School
1248Karly PiroSt. Benedict Secondary School
1249Matthew WieserSt. Brother Andre CHS - YRAA
1250Allison DeerySt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1251Ethan DupontSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1252Diana EnacheSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1253Jacob EnnisSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1254Lauren HolmanSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1255Eric LangeSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1256Jarret MarksSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1257Kristin ParkesSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1258Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1259Ashleigh PettitSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1260Clara RastinSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1261Michelle ReddySt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1262Ginger RuypersSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1263Matt SawatzkySt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1264Sarah WiseSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1265Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School - CISAA
1266James MiltonSt. Dave CSS - CWOSSA
1267Dimitry GiuntaSt. Edmund Campion - ROPSSAA
1268Paulina SergneseSt. Francis - SOSSA
1269Caroline BakerSt. Francis Xavier Gloucester
1270Kacia ElliotSt. Francis Xavier Gloucester
1271Isabella BoreaSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1272Georgina BraunsteinSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1273Vanessa CorbettSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1275Dylan GilesSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1276Victoria GregattiSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1277Corey HennessySt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1278Adam LefebvreSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1279Liam MurphySt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1280Sarah NixonSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1281Lexi NodenSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1282Dayna OhanlonSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1283Kristen OneillSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1284Bridget OneillSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1285Dana PopeSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1286Alex RatcliffeSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1287Kristen SongSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1288Samantha VerdurmenSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1289Connor WhiteSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1290Jaydon WigginsSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1291Sienna BergagniniSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1292Alexa BohemierSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1293Molly CarlsonSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1294Kimmy DunniganSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1295Marla KeyesSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1296Christina ProvenzanoSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1297Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc CHS - YRAA
1298Carolina EngeringSt. Joan of Arc Mississauga -
1299Tiana MistrySt. Joan of Arc Mississauga -
1300Emily NowakSt. Joan of Arc Mississauga -
1301Anthony ScattolonSt. John Catholic High School
1302Tyler Van LeeuenSt. John's College - CWOSSA
1303Laurel BuchananSt. John's Kilmarnock - CISAA
1304Joshua CommodoreSt. Joseph Catholic Scondary S
1305Meagan AdamsSt. Joseph High School Nepean
1306Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS
1307Natalie McCormickSt. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS
1308Lauren McDonaldSt. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS
1309Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's Wellsley - TDCAA
1310Christian CelebreSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS
1311Jilleen KilroySt. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS
1312Janet ShawSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS
1313Lucas AltomareSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1314Kaitlyn ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1315Daniel CoronaSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1316Arkhe Dela CruzSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1317Kristen DuicSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1318Kirsten HolmSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1319Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1320Matthew LelieverSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1321Bailey MenchiseSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1322Alexa MorganSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1324Daniel PereiraSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1325Marc PereiraSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1326Rj RamosSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1327Jerome RamosSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1328Steven RojasSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1329Nithin RoneySt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1330Lucas TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1331Tanner TomainiSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1332Nicholas TsekourasSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1333Alana WhiteSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1334Joshua D\'limaSt. Marguerite d'Youville - RO
1335Justin CuddiheySt. Mark High School Manotick
1336Kelsey MacLellanSt. Mark High School Manotick
1337Keagin SchroederSt. Mark High School Manotick
1338Austin BizierSt. Martin - ROPSSAA
1339Pawel KapaSt. Martin - ROPSSAA
1340Danielle JossinetSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
1341Maddison PogueSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
1342Briana RichterSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
1343Cassan Roy-SebbenSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
1344Daniel TurcoSt. Mary's College - NOSSA
1345Madeline AartsSt. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA
1346Natalie ToppSt. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA
1347Matthew PhillipsSt. Mary's Hamilton - GHAC
1348Dejen AbrahaSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1349Jose AlbaSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1350Syndey CollinsSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1351Carina DesousaSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1352Christie DowneySt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1353Ben FlanaganSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1354Taylor GagneSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1355Keaton JonesSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1356Shenna FlanaganSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1357Heather LehanSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1358Jamie PhelanSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1359Jacob CarsonSt. Mary's Toronto - TDCAA
1360Lindsay KarySt. Matthew Orleans - NCSSAA
1361Jarett BogdonSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1362Luke GorisSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1363Matt LoobySt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1364Austin LouwagieSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1365Jared NashSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1366Natalie BennettSt. Michael Catholic High Scho
1367Katie BohnSt. Michael Catholic High Scho
1368Braeden BrownSt. Michael Catholic High Scho
1369Kaitlin CaseySt. Michael Catholic High Scho
1370Linsey VankopenSt. Michael Catholic High Scho
1371Simone WallerSt. Michael Niagara Falls - SO
1372Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1373Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1374Colin BooneSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1375Michael ByrneSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1376Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1377Philip ConforziSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1378Matthew DinunzioSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1379Matthaus GrenkeSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1380Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1381Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1382Philip MessinaSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1383Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1384Ian TrambleSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1385Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1386Max YarrantonSt. Michael's College - CISAA
1387Monica Anand-KnowltonSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1388Sonia Anand-KnowltonSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1389Megan JenkinsonSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1391Alexandra SzybboSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1392Jack AdamsSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1393Lexi AdduonoSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1394Renee ClarkeSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1395Megan ClarkeSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1396Jacqueline LockeSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1397Cameron PytyckSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1398Mason QuarrellSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1399Hayley RomanchukSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1400Zach WestSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1401Spencer WoodSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1402Anthony CozzariniSt. Peter's - COSSA
1403Patrick DaleySt. Peter's - COSSA
1404Ryan HeneySt. Peter's - COSSA
1405Adric HeneySt. Peter's - COSSA
1406David LaurieSt. Peter's - COSSA
1408Jakob CoombesSt. Robert CHS - YRAA
1409Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - ROPSSAA
1410Jacob FisherSt. Theresa (Belleville) - COS
1411Mackenzie RoachSt. Theresa (Belleville) - COS
1412Vincent BaikSt. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - Y
1413Alexander MontesanoSt. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - Y
1414Melissa AnastasakisSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1415Stephen BellSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1416Trent DunfordSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1417Julia DunnSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1418Tyler EdwardsSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1419Megan GieselerSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1420Hayden JonesSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1421Andy LaurinSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1423Simone SmithSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1424Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1425Carlee CassidySt. Thomas Aquinas - COSSA
1426Crystal OroscoSt. Thomas Aquinas Brampton -
1427Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas Brampton -
1428Leah KomerSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
1429Cecelia LambSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
1430Montana PortenierSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
1431Hilary StaffordSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
1432Laura TravalginiSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
1433Natasha CharbonneauSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS (Lindsa
1435Taylor ConteSt. Thomas of Villanova - SWOS
1436Keegan SloanSt. Thomas of Villanova - SWOS
1437Alycia HoltStouffville DHS - YRAA
1438Cael WishartStratford Central S.S. - WOSSA
1439Mark SchmidtStratford Northwestern - WOSSA
1440Katie MatthewsStrathroy D.C.I. - WOSSAA
1441Krysia BrudnickiStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1442Mikayla FedeleStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1443Carly GardnerStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1444Isabel GramegnaStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1445Annelise VogelStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1446Tanya BobrowskiSuperior CI - NWOSSAA
1447Jamis HallSuperior CI - NWOSSAA
1448John BaxterSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1449Madelyn ChristensonSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1450Wyatt FremlinSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1451Quinton GrimmSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1452Lydia HeimonenSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1453Alley HolleySuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1454Carter LobertSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1455Marisa LobertSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1456Lucas LucianiSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1457Adriane MallingerSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1458Amellia MaratoSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1459Danielle McKenneySuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1460Erika MihellSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1461Sarah PelthamSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1463Nicholas AdamsSydenham Secondary School - EO
1464Nicole ArmstrongSydenham Secondary School - EO
1465Nich BeloreSydenham Secondary School - EO
1466Jaycee FarmerSydenham Secondary School - EO
1467David CollinsTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1468Nicholas OrshinskyTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1469Alex OrshinskyTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1470Jonathon TaylorTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1471Mitchell UbeneTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1473Jenna BoltonThomas A Stewart - COSSA
1474Bethany BoltonThomas A Stewart - COSSA
1475Kasey HainerThomas A Stewart - COSSA
1476Sarah HatherlyThomas A Stewart - COSSA
1477Rhiannon KisselThomas A Stewart - COSSA
1478Kristina HaghgooThornlea SS - YRAA
1479Emily BaldesseraThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1480Rachel BennettThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1481Emily BerrimanThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1482Rayanna BirtchThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1483Keira BrazeauThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1484Alex BrettThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1485Jayson BrownThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1486Emily CarmichaelThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1487Declan ColwellThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1488Sam CowanThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1489Eric CowanThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1490Thomas DumbrilleThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1491Chelsea FergusonThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1492Tory Gowland-WoodThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1493Colleen JenkinsThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1494Shelby KentThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1496Maddy McClintockThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1497Spencer McMunnThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1498Paige MorinThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1499Bredan MuirThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1500Garrett RodleyThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1501Courtney SearsonThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1502Tara WarrenThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1503Eric WynandsThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1504Thomas BowmanTimiskaming District Secondary
1505Angelica BrissonTimiskaming District Secondary
1506Ryan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary
1507Evan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary
1508Skylar DejardinsTimiskaming District Secondary
1509Morgan DewarTimiskaming District Secondary
1510Dominic DoupeTimiskaming District Secondary
1511Curtis MacPhersonTimiskaming District Secondary
1512Ethan McWhirterTimiskaming District Secondary
1513Mary-Katherine RoweTimiskaming District Secondary
1514Jenna SandersonTimiskaming District Secondary
1515Alex ShillinglawTimiskaming District Secondary
1516Emily SteisTimiskaming District Secondary
1517Corey SteisTimiskaming District Secondary
1518Colin SteisTimiskaming District Secondary
1519Jessica VeleyTimiskaming District Secondary
1520Allison ArmstrongTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1521Carly CharbonneauTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1523Rebecca JezicTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1524Jennifer JezicTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1525Eliisa JoinerTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1526Taylor KirleyTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1527Sydney LiaTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1528Keldon SmithTimmins High and Vocational Sc
1529Lucia StaffordToronto French School - CISAA
1530Gabriela StaffordToronto French School - CISAA
1531Rachel FauldsTrenton High - COSSA
1532Logan ThurstonTrenton High - COSSA
1534Erin ChristensenTrinity College School - CISAA
1535Hannah GoransonTrinity College School - CISAA
1536Ali ParkeTrinity College School - CISAA
1537David ParkerTrinity College School - CISAA
1538Brianna RobinsonTrinity College School - CISAA
1539Michaela StrongTrinity College School - CISAA
1540Zach BuchanTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1541Jake BuchanTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1542Jeff DavisTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1543Jack FinlaysonTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1544Georgia HamiltonTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1545Jacob LasciTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1546Jeremy HuntUniversity of Toronto School -
1547Brynne YarrantonUniversity of Toronto School -
1548Jake TaberUpper Canada College - CISAA
1549Taylor AndersonUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1550Katie FisherUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1551Arden HamiltonUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1552Olivia HansenUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1553Julia KearneyUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1554Thomas KempUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1555Kassandra KingUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1556Lauren TzogasUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1557Rebecca VoogjarvUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1558Anna WelganUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1559Emma WinnitoyUxbridge SS - LOSSA
1560Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy - TDSSAA
1561Yulia FederovVaughan SS - YRAA
1562Noah AllenVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1563Ashley BracciVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1564Brianne BracciVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1565Carter DayVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1566Paiton Del MonteVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1567Kody DelisheVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1568Skylar EdwardsVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1569Graeme FisherVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1570Hassan HawiloVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1571Olivia LittleVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1572Ian ManserVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1573Fiona RocheleauVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1574Alexander RocheleauVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1575Brad SatoVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1576Brendan WallaceVincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1577Elise BolgerWaterdown - SOSSA
1578Addison NixonWaterdown - SOSSA
1579Cameron WaindWaterloo CI - CWOSSA
1580Erin HanselWest Ferris Secondary School -
1581Graham HanselWest Ferris Secondary School -
1582Matthew BoutdaWest Humber C.I. - TDSSAA
1583Maya AmoahWestdale - SOSSA
1584Mara BalversWestdale - SOSSA
1585Scotia BrailsfordWestdale - SOSSA
1586Jasmine BuckridgeWestdale - SOSSA
1587Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale - SOSSA
1588Zoe Haskell-CraigWestdale - SOSSA
1589Chloe HewittWestdale - SOSSA
1590Maddie KennedyWestdale - SOSSA
1591Ian MacKinnonWestdale - SOSSA
1592Maya OppermanWestdale - SOSSA
1593Olivia RodgersWestdale - SOSSA
1594Stephanie RyallWestdale - SOSSA
1595Natalie StaceyWestdale - SOSSA
1596Heather SummerWestdale - SOSSA
1597Emma WaddingtonWestdale - SOSSA
1598Yinze XuWestdale - SOSSA
1599Cole BourWestgate CVI - NWOSSAA
1600Theodore KountourogianWestlane - SOSSA
1601Samantha MallonWestside SS - CWOSSA
1602Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial - TDSSAA
1603Libby MarlattWexford C.I. - TDSSAA
1605Alexander Dos SantosWhite Oaks - GHAC
1606Courtney EvansWhite Oaks - GHAC
1607Christine MorrisWhite Oaks - GHAC
1608Jack BownessWiddifield Secondary School -
1609Cooper ChiricoWiddifield Secondary School -
1610Mitchell MartynWiddifield Secondary School -
1611Malcolm McCubbinWiddifield Secondary School -
1612Colin RodgerWiddifield Secondary School -
1613Jacob SwainWiddifield Secondary School -
1614Frazier ClarkeWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1615Stephen DinellaWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1616Akiva GoldbergWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1617Sean HuynhWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1618Kirill KozlovWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1619Hugh YoonWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1620Daniel SuWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1621Andrew BoughnerWinfield J.H.S. - TDSSAA
1622Madison VisscherWoodland Christian HS - CWOSSA
1623Jordyn VisscherWoodland Christian HS - CWOSSA
1624Hayley JacobsWoodlands - ROPSSAA
1625Annelise MartinWoodlands - ROPSSAA
1626Hei ChanYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1627Matt FynneyYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1628Nathaniel HuYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1629Alex MedrekYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1630Tian Shi NingYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1631Laura ParkYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1632Connie YangYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1634Joey MichaelMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA
1635Anthony PunzoMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA
1636Aaron AmadioSt. Michael Niagara Falls - SO
1637Julianne MiszekSt. Michael Niagara Falls - SO
1638Daniel GasbarriSt. Francis Xavier Mississauga
1639Ian Hogeboom-BurrEtobicoke School of the Arts -
1640Emily RiceLord Dorchester - WOSSAA
1641Natalie ChantO'Neill CVI - LOSSA
1642Genevieve YancyEJ Lajeunesse - SWOSSA
1643Daniel PolicelliSt. Joseph - Mississauga - ROP
1644Daniel ZucchetSt. Joseph - Mississauga - ROP
1645Alicia KuhrHighland - SOSSA
1646Derek PattersonHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
1647Gabriella BanharaThe York School - CISAA
1648Jeremy FraeysLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.