Meet Info
TDSSAA East Region
May 14, 2015 to May 15, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Takesha Ellis
Agincourt - Agincourt
2
Rebecca Milligan
Agincourt - Agincourt
3
Amy Tang
Agincourt - Agincourt
4
Lynn Yang
Agincourt - Agincourt
5
Wendy Yang
Agincourt - Agincourt
6
Elijah Beckford
Agincourt - Agincourt
7
Matthew Ellis
Agincourt - Agincourt
8
Patrick Feng
Agincourt - Agincourt
9
Kevin Hill
Agincourt - Agincourt
10
Jacky Hoang
Agincourt - Agincourt
11
Benny Huang
Agincourt - Agincourt
12
Simon Huang
Agincourt - Agincourt
13
Abdullah Khalid
Agincourt - Agincourt
14
Edward Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
15
Phillip Ng
Agincourt - Agincourt
16
Jaylen Ryan
Agincourt - Agincourt
17
Bobby Tang
Agincourt - Agincourt
18
Kabilan Thasarathan
Agincourt - Agincourt
19
Shawn Wu
Agincourt - Agincourt
20
Neil Zeng
Agincourt - Agincourt
21
Winnie Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
22
Faiza Islam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
23
Farzaha Islam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
24
Vicky Jiang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
25
Tammy Lau
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
26
Wendy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
27
Brianna Mckellar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28
Abeera Sivarajah
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
29
Nithusha Srivamadevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
30
Jessica Wong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
31
Angus Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
32
Sarangan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
33
Michael Cross
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
34
Eric Du
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
35
Ricky Duong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
36
Ansun Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
37
Stewart Fleming
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
38
Benjamin He
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
39
Alex Lin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
40
Jacky Lo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
41
Armin Maglunob
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
42
Mathusan Mahadevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
43
Austin Mo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
44
Natan Muacasso-Shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
45
Syed Naimi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
46
Jason Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
47
Sanjeev Rajah
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
48
Lavan Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
49
Isaiah Richards
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
50
Johnathan Sivaji
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
51
Stephen Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
52
Jackie Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
53
Janushan Vijayakimar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
54
Adam Waithe
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
55
Wesley Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
56
Ben Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
57
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
58
Jason Zhu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
60
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
61
Dejah Cooper
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
62
Katrina Innanen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
63
Jamilah James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
64
Jahniya Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
65
Dara Karakolis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
66
Olympia Karipidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
67
Simi Komolafe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
68
Joanna Manolakos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
69
Julia Martins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
70
Ashley McDonald
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
71
Britteney McLean
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
72
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
73
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
74
Eboni Redman-Coombs
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
75
Montana Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
76
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
77
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
78
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
79
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
80
Asad Bari
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
81
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
82
Angelli Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
83
Neel Desai
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
84
Jon-Andre Don-Paul
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
85
Ryan Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
86
Edward Hayfron
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
87
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
88
Ibrahim Kedir
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
89
Jack Lawrence
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
90
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
91
Alex Lei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
92
Luke Mackrell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
93
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
94
Mark Marcello
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
95
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
96
Noel Massiah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
97
Cyprian McKenley-Villaroel
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
98
Desean Nurse
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
99
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
100
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
101
Nicholas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
102
Carter Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
103
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
104
Idras Bankietana
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
105
Smai Batson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
106
Kayla Douglas
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
107
Boateng Eunice
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
108
Mikaela Francis
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
109
Destiny Hibbert
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
110
Sarah Hill
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
111
Juvonne Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
112
Ebonie John
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
113
Tia Lugg
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
114
Keidre Malcolm
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
115
Latanya Pinnock
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
116
Zahra Raisi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
117
Sophia Tracey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
118
Ronicia Veira
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
119
Nefeterie Walker
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
120
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
121
Christopher Coke
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
122
Mark Frame
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
123
Trevor Garfinkle
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
124
Markcodean Henry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
125
Nyembra Josiah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
126
Tyrel Rojan-Jackson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
127
Adrian Slater-Smith
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
128
Ellijah Wijeratnz
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
129
Hasma Habibiy
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
130
Farkhunda Muhtaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
131
Atara Myrie-Lloyd
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
132
Ashley Newman
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
133
Naomi Williams
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
134
Jasmine Zouhair
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
135
Kennex Alcaide
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
136
Abdur Ali
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
137
Yonaz Arunan
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
138
Nathan Collins
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
139
Yeabsira Getachew
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
140
Ben-Chanowk Jamir
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
141
Logan Jones
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
142
Jacky Lau
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
143
Mudaser Muhtaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
144
Ahmed Munawar
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
145
Eris Pera
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
146
Zahir Razban
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
147
John Sahagun
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
148
Billal Sulthan
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
149
Trey Tenhave-Williams
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
150
Dong Ba
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
151
Amy Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
152
Michelle Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
153
Selina Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
154
Xinze Cheng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
155
Sally Chiu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
156
Sharon Chung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
157
Michelle Eng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
158
Amy Guan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
159
Serena Ha
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
160
Shirley Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
161
Jessica Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
162
Katherine Lan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
163
Joey Lau
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
164
Jade Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
165
Bonnie Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
166
Vivian Liao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
167
Tiffany Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
168
Vivian Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
169
Aminah Mohammed
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
170
Miranda Paris
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
171
Amy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
172
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
173
Sharon Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
174
Rainbow Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
175
Jenniffer Woo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
176
Rebecca Xie
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
177
Julia Xu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
178
Tiffany Xu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
179
Brianna Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
180
Belle Yee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
181
Jaisy Yu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
182
Nicole Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
183
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
184
Michael Eng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
185
Jacky Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
186
Ming Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
187
Devonte Huang-Justason
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
188
Timothy Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
189
Michael Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
190
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
191
Matthew Leung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
192
Clark Li
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
193
Jim Li
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
194
Josh Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
195
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
196
Eden Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
197
Adrian Lok
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
198
Greyson Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
199
Nethusan Rajagunathas
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
200
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
201
Jacky Weng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
202
Matthew Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
203
Andy Yu (323)
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
204
Andy Yu (333)
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
205
Jim Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
206
Nan Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
207
Alecia Ford
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
208
Krystalan Jennex
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
209
Rehana Khan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
210
Keri-Ann Lewis
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
211
Nidusha Nithiananthan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
212
Destiny Royal
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
213
Jaleisha Sahadeo
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
214
Iqra Shakir
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
215
Iqra Shakir
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
216
Iqra Shakir
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
217
Thanujaa Srithayalan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
218
Saira Syed
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
219
Nana Acheampong
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
221
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
222
Lucas ` Cuff
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
223
Orane Darling
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
224
Nicholas Dhanraj
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
225
Justin Guy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
226
Darius Harriott
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
227
Laurone Laylor
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
228
Devon Railey-Wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
229
Cole Young
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
231
Arthiga Arumugarasan
R.H. King Academy
232
Canary Bahta
R.H. King Academy
233
Emily Ciepielewski
R.H. King Academy
234
Pauline Dumlao
R.H. King Academy
236
Dasha Grigorovich
R.H. King Academy
237
Nandita Harricharan
R.H. King Academy
238
Tennesha Joseph
R.H. King Academy
239
Sadhbh Kenny
R.H. King Academy
240
Malini Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
241
Marissa Mahabir
R.H. King Academy
242
Archana Pakeerathan
R.H. King Academy
243
Kathleen Petsinis
R.H. King Academy
244
Sabrina Porter
R.H. King Academy
245
Keeithana Sellathurai
R.H. King Academy
246
Shankavi Sivakumaran
R.H. King Academy
247
Lucksha Srirangarajan
R.H. King Academy
248
Athmica Thivyanath
R.H. King Academy
249
Natasha Valenton
R.H. King Academy
250
Alyssa Vidal
R.H. King Academy
251
Abisha Vignabalan
R.H. King Academy
252
Ksave Vijeyendrakumar
R.H. King Academy
253
Anndrea Williams
R.H. King Academy
254
Mitchell Ayres
R.H. King Academy
255
Abu Aziz
R.H. King Academy
256
Inteshar Chowdhury
R.H. King Academy
257
Chauncey Clarke-Harris
R.H. King Academy
258
Matthew Dhanushan
R.H. King Academy
259
Michael George
R.H. King Academy
260
Ben Hwang
R.H. King Academy
261
Lucas Hwang
R.H. King Academy
262
Umar Makhdoom
R.H. King Academy
263
Takayuki Matsuzaki
R.H. King Academy
264
Samuel McCulloch
R.H. King Academy
265
Komanda Otchere-Jan
R.H. King Academy
266
Sanjay Ramanan
R.H. King Academy
267
Cheran Ravindran
R.H. King Academy
268
D'andre Sampson-Williams
R.H. King Academy
269
Arjanan Sivasathiyarajah
R.H. King Academy
270
Chelston Smith
R.H. King Academy
271
Robel Taame
R.H. King Academy
272
Dylan Vienneau
R.H. King Academy
273
Victoria Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
274
Jordan Burke
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
275
Stephanie Di Bello
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
276
Aishane Ganeshwaran
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
277
Julia Gonsalves
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
278
Cheyenne Haye
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
279
Areeba Khan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
280
Diana Li
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
281
Naomi Poon
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
282
Danqi Ren
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
283
Fatima Rizvi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
284
Divine Rogers
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
285
Sara Salem
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
286
Akshanaa Sivanathan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
287
Jenny Wang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
288
Siew Ying Yeo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
289
Deborah Yu
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
290
Suhail Abou Hana
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
291
Nadeem Ahmad
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
292
Anthony Alaimo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
293
Dante Alaimo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
294
Ali Bayram
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
295
Cody-Tyler Couture
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
296
Jade DePass
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
297
Jahlain DePass
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
298
Laksitha Dissanayke
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
299
Frederich Dumbrique
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
300
Harrish Elangkovan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
301
Michael Ezo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
302
Dylantha Fernando
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
303
Angus Ho
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
304
Vlad Hociota
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
305
Keon Ishmael
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
306
Hunter Johnson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
307
Steven Kapataneas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
308
Ji Ang Li
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
309
CJ Librea
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
310
Siu Ting Lui
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
311
Dante Lyte
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
312
Nirajh Nadesan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
313
Bjorn Pepaj
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
314
Ravin Ramnarain
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
315
Adam Soubra
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
316
Ryan Tran
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
317
Yathushan Yogarajan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
318
Sugi Arul Kumar
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
319
Shemiah Brown-White
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
320
Renee Dalechuku
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
321
Triona Greaves
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
322
Brittany Imasuen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
323
Alexis Kandelas
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
324
Kiara MacLean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
325
Samantha McTernan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
326
Jessica Olival
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
327
Sarah Owen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
328
Nicole Schillaci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
329
Jessica Selvaratnam
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
330
Kiah Spencer
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
331
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
332
CJ Davis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
333
David Edman
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
334
Emmett Gordon
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
335
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
336
Rami Hamdan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
337
Michael Joe
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
338
Joshua Khan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
339
Jamani Messado
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
340
Kerel O'Neil
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
341
Jason Ross
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
342
Jordan Shanks
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
343
Daniel Simpson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
344
Evan Storey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
345
Austin Taylor
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
346
Jesse Dorsay
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
347
Jeanroy Grant
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
348
Aavante Wilson
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
349
Sayantani Das
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
350
Nabihah Khan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
351
Anna Prouzou
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
352
Saeera Saqib
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
353
Angelica Shea
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
354
Uswah Thaheem
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
355
Kirthana Vijit
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
356
Michael Chellappah
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
357
Zahhid Dauda
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
358
Fayaz Fazly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
359
Nakib Hasan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
360
Marconi Hoang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
361
Macklin Kelly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
362
Jai Ramotar
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
363
Deepjoy Roy
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
364
Gajan Senthuran
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
365
Sibghat Shah
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
366
Anish Shrestha
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
367
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
368
Nicholas Stewart
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
369
Francis Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
370
Keervaani Bhrapakaran
West Hill - West Hill
371
Purnima Gopie
West Hill - West Hill
372
Leah Jones
West Hill - West Hill
373
Janine Pasco
West Hill - West Hill
374
Maikala Powell
West Hill - West Hill
375
Tiera-Lyn Ragbeer
West Hill - West Hill
376
Alayah Wilmot
West Hill - West Hill
377
Allison Yuen
West Hill - West Hill
378
Jordan Grannum
West Hill - West Hill
379
Ryan Hackeek
West Hill - West Hill
380
Demetri Irving Darkman
West Hill - West Hill
381
Kory Lee
West Hill - West Hill
382
Khalid Matin
West Hill - West Hill
383
Tumesh Narine
West Hill - West Hill
384
Mohammed Osumah
West Hill - West Hill
385
Brendan Shivratan
West Hill - West Hill
386
Conor Varga
West Hill - West Hill
387
Carland Walker
West Hill - West Hill
388
Maya Adly
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
389
Shania Alexander
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
390
Jinnia Baiye
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
391
Ainsley Boden
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
392
Christina Bozios
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
393
Krysten Chacon
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
394
Aliyah Clarke-Singh
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
395
Ella Gao
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
396
Trin Harding
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
397
Kionna Jones
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
398
Kayla Juvonen-Dubien
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
399
Shannon Kissoon
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
400
Julee Minniti
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
401
Hannah Myers
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
402
Hilary Osei
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
403
Tonie Parker
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
404
Abigail Varga
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
405
Natalie Vaughan-Graham
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
406
Brenna Williams
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
407
Tyaijah Wright
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
408
Jordan Abdul
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
409
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
410
Deven Doodnath
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
411
Marcus Fellows
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
412
Andrew Koberstadt
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
413
Gar-Way Ma
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
414
Chad Mohammed
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
415
Hanna Bismilla
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
416
Ashley Cameron
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
417
Vicky DiDonato
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
418
Justyna Korczak
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
419
Nh'Keeda Lambert
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
420
Rachel Lewis-Newman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
421
Jennifer MacPherson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
422
Shelby McManus
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
423
Neha Ravichandra
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
424
Savahnna Robinson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
425
Kayla Whyte
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
426
Alexia Williams
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
427
T'Keymah Williams
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
428
Samuel Ackie
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
429
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
430
Nh'Shaun Allen
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
431
Xavier Ancion
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
432
Immanuel Budhoo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
433
Brendan Cameron
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
434
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
435
Ed Desronvil
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
436
Dion Ducass
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
437
Fritzer Fervius
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
438
Shedler Fervius
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
439
Estefan Fikre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
440
Sam Goffin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
441
Benjamin Haugh
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
442
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
443
Nahyan Jaigirdar
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
444
Aaron Joseph
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
445
Shah-Riar Khan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
446
Prince Kowzer
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
447
Neekens Marcelin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
448
Braden Morrison
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
449
Damien Paris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
450
Dillon Parris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
451
Keisean Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
452
Patrick Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
453
Kai Roberts
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
454
Mohammed Said
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
455
Christopher Sarpong
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
456
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
457
Dashawn Virgo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
458
Ryan Virgo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
459
Kathryn Bower
Woburn - Scarborough
460
Ayushi Dave
Woburn - Scarborough
461
Shianne Dulall
Woburn - Scarborough
462
Senthuriy Indrasithu
Woburn - Scarborough
463
Madison McKay
Woburn - Scarborough
464
Sarah Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
465
Nikee Nantambu-Allen
Woburn - Scarborough
466
Pooja Natali
Woburn - Scarborough
467
Gargi Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
468
Malhar Arabastini
Woburn - Scarborough
469
Rafiu Billah
Woburn - Scarborough
470
Jaskaran Birdi
Woburn - Scarborough
471
Azariah Comissiong
Woburn - Scarborough
472
Danny Doan
Woburn - Scarborough
473
Kevin Ganeshanathan
Woburn - Scarborough
474
Aaghaash Girithiran
Woburn - Scarborough
475
Yahtushan Kasinathar
Woburn - Scarborough
476
Romaan Khote
Woburn - Scarborough
477
Tony Kwok
Woburn - Scarborough
478
Andrew Leung
Woburn - Scarborough
479
Mahir Mahdi
Woburn - Scarborough
480
Ahmad Muhammad
Woburn - Scarborough
481
Kokelan Nesarajah
Woburn - Scarborough
482
Monil Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
483
Yash Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
484
Yash H H Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
485
James Quinlan
Woburn - Scarborough
486
Felix Wong
Woburn - Scarborough
487
Chelsea Amoah
R.H. King Academy
488
Lubaba Gemma
R.H. King Academy
489
Haadi Rehman
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
490
Ajwad Alam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 19:10:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en