trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Tylar BrattAlbert College - Belleville
2Arie BrooksAlbert College - Belleville
3Sergio GriffinAlbert College - Belleville
4Io LamAlbert College - Belleville
5Matthew OudonAlbert College - Belleville
6Spencer PhillipsAlbert College - Belleville
7Max RoAlbert College - Belleville
8Graeme SmithAlbert College - Belleville
9Andrew SymmondsAlbert College - Belleville
10Don WatsonAlbert College - Belleville
11William XuAlbert College - Belleville
12Adam YangAlbert College - Belleville
13Mickey YangAlbert College - Belleville
14Jovana YapAlbert College - Belleville
15Ryan AbharyBayview Glen - Don Mills
16Samantha AllisonBayview Glen - Don Mills
17Jacquelyn CecchettoBayview Glen - Don Mills
18Stephen HakamiBayview Glen - Don Mills
19Yazmeen JamiesonBayview Glen - Don Mills
20Munkdorj KhorolsurenBayview Glen - Don Mills
21Katia LapshinaBayview Glen - Don Mills
22Noelle LinBayview Glen - Don Mills
23Julia ListroBayview Glen - Don Mills
24Jacob MaldonadoBayview Glen - Don Mills
25Sam MaldonadoBayview Glen - Don Mills
26Carter McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills
27Derrick McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills
28Shamara NadarajahBayview Glen - Don Mills
29Zachary ProbstBayview Glen - Don Mills
30Sam RanjbarBayview Glen - Don Mills
31Jayden VitaleBayview Glen - Don Mills
32Chloe BusoBishop Strachan School
33Chloe ChuBishop Strachan School
34Maria EnomotoBishop Strachan School
35Alexa FarahBishop Strachan School
36Athena FooBishop Strachan School
37Molly GangbarBishop Strachan School
38Rachel HantBishop Strachan School
39Emma LaveryBishop Strachan School
40Lauren NataleBishop Strachan School
41Kate NewellBishop Strachan School
42Sarah SabbadiniBishop Strachan School
43Catherine ThompsonBishop Strachan School
44Katrina Whittaker-LeeBishop Strachan School
45Aubrie AllenBranksome Hall - Toronto
46Jacqueline AmaratoBranksome Hall - Toronto
47Sarah BlackBranksome Hall - Toronto
48Isabelle BredtBranksome Hall - Toronto
49Camille ColemanBranksome Hall - Toronto
50Alex DineleyBranksome Hall - Toronto
51Hannah DuncansonBranksome Hall - Toronto
52Lauren DurandBranksome Hall - Toronto
53Chloe GardnerBranksome Hall - Toronto
54Ming GilbertBranksome Hall - Toronto
55Polly GrahamBranksome Hall - Toronto
56Jenna HewatBranksome Hall - Toronto
57Lisa HoferBranksome Hall - Toronto
58Emma HristovBranksome Hall - Toronto
59Fifi KarlssonBranksome Hall - Toronto
60Kathy KimBranksome Hall - Toronto
61Daniela LacarciaBranksome Hall - Toronto
62Gabi LachmanBranksome Hall - Toronto
63Mary LangillBranksome Hall - Toronto
64Anna Lisa LowensteinBranksome Hall - Toronto
65Amelia MannBranksome Hall - Toronto
66Ani MarcusBranksome Hall - Toronto
67Megan McConnellBranksome Hall - Toronto
68Leah McIverBranksome Hall - Toronto
69Nicole MelchoirBranksome Hall - Toronto
70Blaise O?MalleyBranksome Hall - Toronto
71Fiona O?NeillBranksome Hall - Toronto
72Greer PickfordBranksome Hall - Toronto
73Sophie RoussyBranksome Hall - Toronto
74Kristen SantosBranksome Hall - Toronto
75Haley ShuggartBranksome Hall - Toronto
76Hannah SwartzBranksome Hall - Toronto
77Kloe TambakisBranksome Hall - Toronto
78Sophia VeljiBranksome Hall - Toronto
79Tea VenierBranksome Hall - Toronto
80Kristina WagramBranksome Hall - Toronto
81Briana WilsonBranksome Hall - Toronto
82Melissa YuanBranksome Hall - Toronto
83Ahed ZakariaBranksome Hall - Toronto
84Matt AllenCountry Day School - King City
85Dina ArrigoCountry Day School - King City
86Joey BellottiCountry Day School - King City
87Berkley BrownCountry Day School - King City
88Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City
89Alexia DecariaCountry Day School - King City
90David Di PaoloCountry Day School - King City
91Jessica FaiellaCountry Day School - King City
92Beth FournierCountry Day School - King City
93Victoria GalloCountry Day School - King City
94Emily GibbonsCountry Day School - King City
95Rachel GlynnCountry Day School - King City
96Will GuyCountry Day School - King City
97Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City
98Peter KerriganCountry Day School - King City
99Ranna KhanCountry Day School - King City
100Jonathan Kustka-TsimbidisCountry Day School - King City
101Kendall LangstonCountry Day School - King City
102Emily MooreCountry Day School - King City
103Shanee MoranCountry Day School - King City
104Quinlynn NoxonCountry Day School - King City
105Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City
106Taylor PriestCountry Day School - King City
107Josh ReaCountry Day School - King City
108Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City
109Gary SunCountry Day School - King City
110Jose TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City
111Jackson BereCrescent School - Willowdale
112Cole CharnetskiCrescent School - Willowdale
113Deen ChoudhuryCrescent School - Willowdale
114Omar ElmorCrescent School - Willowdale
115Cameron HowardCrescent School - Willowdale
116Nathan LiCrescent School - Willowdale
117Ethan LuepannCrescent School - Willowdale
118Andy MavroudisCrescent School - Willowdale
119Ryley MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale
120Christian MetivierCrescent School - Willowdale
121Oliver MezoCrescent School - Willowdale
122Adam PinningtonCrescent School - Willowdale
123Grant SweeneyCrescent School - Willowdale
124Peter YoungsonCrescent School - Willowdale
125Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory Sr
126Jahnai BrownCrestwood Preparatory Sr
127Kelly ChuCrestwood Preparatory Sr
128Laura ChuCrestwood Preparatory Sr
129Joseph EisentroutCrestwood Preparatory Sr
130Tony LvCrestwood Preparatory Sr
131Blaire NortonCrestwood Preparatory Sr
132Daven SiuCrestwood Preparatory Sr
133Maddie SkainCrestwood Preparatory Sr
134Vanessa TsangCrestwood Preparatory Sr
135Olivia BurdettGreenwood College
136Olivia CrichtonGreenwood College
137Margot FergusonGreenwood College
138Ezra KirshGreenwood College
139Shaelyn LaurieGreenwood College
140Jackie Le FeuvreGreenwood College
141Heather McCannGreenwood College
142Andrew PorterGreenwood College
143Brooke RobinsonGreenwood College
144Claire ShaftoGreenwood College
145Connor SommervilleGreenwood College
146Alex SterlingGreenwood College
147Osuare AtafoHavergal College - Toronto
148Brooklyn BereHavergal College - Toronto
149Theresa GenuaHavergal College - Toronto
150Skye GibsonHavergal College - Toronto
151Natalie GillardHavergal College - Toronto
152Caprice HerjavecHavergal College - Toronto
153Jasmine JoyHavergal College - Toronto
154Sam LeeHavergal College - Toronto
155Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto
156Taylor O'DriscollHavergal College - Toronto
157Brooke PardyHavergal College - Toronto
158Kennedy ParhamHavergal College - Toronto
159Jessica RiadHavergal College - Toronto
160Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto
161Cindy XiongHavergal College - Toronto
162Hanna AgroHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
163Vlad BerbecelHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
164Veronica BolisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
165Tom CampbellHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
166Kristian CanarisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
167Anastasia DrakosHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
168Daniel GhaliHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
169Alex GleaveHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
170Michael GraceHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
171Megan HerringHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
172Joseph JohnstonHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
173Sara KemperHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
174Talia LoretiHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
175Nicholas LovricsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
176Kenji MarshallHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
177Alex NemyHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
178Kostas RenierisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
179Ethan RiggsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
180Pierre RoyHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
181Avery SaboHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
182Max SheaHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
183Ting ShuHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
184Aleks SormazHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
185Connor St.LouisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
186Sarah StraslerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
187Harrison ThomasHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
188Patrick TimmerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
189Alex ToddHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
190Emily XuHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
191Hanen AlfuhaidLakefield College School
192Raul CeronLakefield College School
193Liam ChenLakefield College School
194Winnie ChenLakefield College School
195Claudia DargisLakefield College School
196Habib DiabateLakefield College School
197Caroline DupuisLakefield College School
198Bond GregLakefield College School
199Will HenlinLakefield College School
200Denise JiangLakefield College School
201Sydnee KorculanicLakefield College School
202Lexie KrockerLakefield College School
203Matthew LawesLakefield College School
204Lizzy McLeanLakefield College School
205Scott MurphyLakefield College School
206Sequoia RichardsLakefield College School
207Delaney SmithLakefield College School
208Olivia ThompsonLakefield College School
209Quick ToriLakefield College School
210Yael van der GeestLakefield College School
211Nico von SchorlemerLakefield College School
212Sophie WelchLakefield College School
213Jonson XiaLakefield College School
214Elias Ancer GomezRidley College
215Cecile BachmannRidley College
216Karina BurkeRidley College
217Jacob CampbellRidley College
218Noel CousinsRidley College
219Christine CuiRidley College
220Matthew DaSilvaRidley College
221Evan DeBrouwerRidley College
222Alena GonchanovaRidley College
223Conner HillRidley College
224Martins ItemuogboraRidley College
225Dan JiangRidley College
226Elliott JonesRidley College
227Lex LeaheyRidley College
228Jocelyn LeeRidley College
229Charles LevesqueRidley College
230Polina MakarchukRidley College
231Mohammed MusaRidley College
232Tofa OloketuyiRidley College
233Seun OrenugaRidley College
234Daniel O'RourkeRidley College
235Harrison RitchieRidley College
236Noah TookeRidley College
237Sebastian ZarazuaRidley College
238Amy ZhangRidley College
239Joshua CarterSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
240Darren CheungSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
241Quinton CochranSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
242Jacob EdwardsSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
243Jon Femi-ColeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
244Matt GalajdaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
245Dara GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
246Allen HaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
247Charlie IllickSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
248Ryan JamiesonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
249Jergen JentschSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
250Ivan KamSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
251Sam MadrazzoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
252J P MartinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
253Callum MurphySt. Andrew's College - Aurora
254Callum MurphySt. Andrew's College - Aurora
255Angelis PrattasSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
256Nolan RoySt. Andrew's College - Aurora
257Elias TaylorSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
258Nick TheodoreSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
259Cam ValardoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
260Mario VasquezSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
261Devon WaltersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
262Conor WoodroffeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
263Joe YazdaniSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
264Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School
265Emma BlackSt. Clement's School
266Lauren ChisholmSt. Clement's School
267Nathalie ColbourneSt. Clement's School
268Lauren IngSt. Clement's School
269Julia KneisSt. Clement's School
270Alexandra LeeSt. Clement's School
271Georgia MacDonaldSt. Clement's School
272Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School
273Daniela MelisSt. Clement's School
274Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School
275Daphne StoneSt. Clement's School
276Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School
277Rachel WilliamsSt. Clement's School
278Megan BerrySt. John's Kilmarnock
279Damon CrumplenSt. John's Kilmarnock
280Matias D'AngeloSt. John's Kilmarnock
281Saihaj DhillonSt. John's Kilmarnock
282Sydney HobsonSt. John's Kilmarnock
283Blayne HoySt. John's Kilmarnock
284Andrew HuttonSt. John's Kilmarnock
285Mackenzie KnightSt. John's Kilmarnock
286Tony LeeSt. John's Kilmarnock
287Joe MaziarzSt. John's Kilmarnock
288Erika McAndrewsSt. John's Kilmarnock
289Thomas NewtonSt. John's Kilmarnock
290Avery OliverSt. John's Kilmarnock
291Sarah RydderchSt. John's Kilmarnock
292Saxon SchwarzSt. John's Kilmarnock
293Thomas SpencerSt. John's Kilmarnock
294Sidney TranSt. John's Kilmarnock
295William WakelySt. John's Kilmarnock
296Gabriella BanharaThe York School - Toronto
297Paula BanharaThe York School - Toronto
298Jacqueline DavidsonThe York School - Toronto
299Nate LansilThe York School - Toronto
300Anzhelika LibkindThe York School - Toronto
301Tara MarijewkoThe York School - Toronto
302Sarah MarroneThe York School - Toronto
303Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope
304Ose AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope
305Mathieu CabreraTrinity College - Port Hope
306Williams CallumTrinity College - Port Hope
307Liam FrodshamTrinity College - Port Hope
308Hannah GoransonTrinity College - Port Hope
309Griffin HardingTrinity College - Port Hope
310Katie ItoTrinity College - Port Hope
311Kylie ItoTrinity College - Port Hope
312Natalie JeansonTrinity College - Port Hope
313Ryan KirkaldyTrinity College - Port Hope
314Grace MarshmanTrinity College - Port Hope
315Ellah McMurrayTrinity College - Port Hope
316Ali ParkerTrinity College - Port Hope
317David ParkerTrinity College - Port Hope
318Erik RadermacherTrinity College - Port Hope
319Femi RemiTrinity College - Port Hope
320Louis Riel-BrockieTrinity College - Port Hope
321Mike SananasTrinity College - Port Hope
322Graham ShearingTrinity College - Port Hope
323Catharine SteeleTrinity College - Port Hope
324Elizabeth SteeleTrinity College - Port Hope
325Arielle TessierVillanova College
326Nicole PetrovitaCountry Day School - King City
327Jessica TinneyGreenwood College
328Christina PilgrimAlbert College - Belleville
329Katrine GuseAlbert College - Belleville
330Sarah CampbellAlbert College - Belleville
331Michael LorossoCountry Day School - King City
332Kayla Sukh-ReidAlbert College - Belleville
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.