Meet Info
East Regionals
May 28, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.72 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
3665
Catherine Lalonde
Hawkesbury ES Reg.
3666
Meg Harknett
St. Mary's S S
3667
Laura Robinson
Crestwood S S
3668
Dametra Koutroumbas
Kingston C & V I
3669
Ketheley Preval
Samuel Genest C C
3670
Sarah Oddy
Canterbury H S
3671
Caitlin Fortier
South Carleton H S
3672
Kaitlin Brady
St. John C H S
3673
Alison Cameron-Vendrig
Ashbury College
3674
Jackie Lesway
Arnprior D H S
3675
Taylor Johnson
East Northumberland S S
3676
Stephanie Wright
St. Theresa S S
3677
Laura Cross
Crestwood S S
3678
Erica Kamez
South Grenville D H S
3679
Jessica McIntrye
Thomas A. Stewart S S
3680
Jennie Gillen
A. Y. Jackson S S
3681
Leah Larocque
A. Y. Jackson S S
3682
Kaarina Lapensee
Thousand Islands S S
3683
Dominique Cartier
Bayridge S S
3684
Tiffany Jones
Colonel By S S
3685
Laura Martindale
Holy Cross C S S
3686
Natalie Saumure
Canterbury H S
3687
Stephanie Piche
Nicholson C C
3688
Karina King
Haliburton Highlands S S
3689
Marrissa Kloosterman
Crestwood S S
3690
Brittany Droogh
All Saints CHS
3691
Kim Tait
Crestwood S S
3692
emliy Perras
I.E. Weldon S S
3693
Sophie Stephenson
Marie Rivier C E S
3694
Brittney Magee
Frontenac S S
3695
Melissa Fleming
Cairine Wilson S S
3696
Genevive Arnaud
St. Michael H S
3697
Erin Easterbrook
Bayside SS
3698
Stephanie Harris
Glebe C I
3699
Veronica Nitschmann
St. John C H S
3700
Candace Battig
Osgoode H S
3701
Jess Robinson
Fenelon Falls S S
3702
Danelle Woods
Hillcrest H S
3703
Alison Devlin
Sydenham H S
3704
Skye Nawellah
Glebe C I
3705
Krystal Meadus
Thousand Islands S S
3706
Erika Berneche
Nicholson C C
3707
Kirstin Mooney
St. Theresa S S
3708
Ashley Pope
Bayside SS
3709
Amy Claridge
South Carleton H S
3710
Kaitlyn Dewitt
East Northumberland S S
3711
Alyssa Mouseau
Almonte D H S
3712
Megan Fitzgerald
North Hastings D H S
3713
Meghen Fleming
Cairine Wilson S S
3714
Talia Davidson
Adam Scott C & V I
3715
Stacy Muise
Bell H S
3716
Erin Ready
Lindsay Cvi
3717
Veronique Lussier
Embrun E S
3718
Stephanie Lalonde
West Carleton S S
3719
Jade Hopkins
Merivale H S
3720
Dorelle Hinton
Kingston C & V I
3721
Ashley Trenhaile
Napanee D S S
3722
Olivia Russell
Trenton H S
3723
Leah Wease
Thomas A. Stewart S S
3724
Jennifer Wynands
St. Mary's H S
3725
Aynslee Payne
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
3726
Emily Manley
Ashbury College
3727
Lilianne Page
A. Y. Jackson S S
3728
Lauren VanLueewen
Adam Scott C & V I
3729
Natalia Rico
Haliburton Highlands S S
3730
Alex Boyle
North Hastings D H S
3731
Shannon Mueller
Rideau D H S
3732
Meisha Cole
Bell H S
3733
Aleeza Wright
John McCrea S S
3734
Monique St. Pierre
Haliburton Highlands S S
3735
Nikki Hill
Frontenac S S
3736
Jodi Cairns
Earl of March S S
3737
Jenny Glockling
Carleton Place H S
3738
Robin Callaghan
I.E. Weldon S S
3739
Zuzanna Sowka
Holy Trinity H S
3740
Sierra Christensen
Glebe C I
3741
Julie Filion
Embrun E S
3742
Maddie Wilson
Adam Scott C & V I
3743
Casey Howard
Notre Dame H S
3744
Jenna Crothers
Bayside SS
3745
Liz Matheson
Bayridge S S
3746
Colleen May
St. ThomasA
3747
Jesse Hayes
Mother Teresa C H S
3748
Brittany Hicks
Haliburton Highlands S S
3749
Erin Devereux
Fellowes H S
3750
Christine Wallace
St. Mark C H S
3751
Shelly Copland
John McCrea S S
3752
Poppy Ruksys
Kingston C & V I
3753
Jamie Blair
Rideau D H S
3754
Rebecca Bosse
La Citadelle E S
3755
Lindsay Gibson
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
3756
Michelle Wood
St. ThomasA
3757
Lindsay Wilson
St. Mark C H S
3758
Aleda Gottfried
Prince Edward C I
3759
Brittany Sirtonski
St. Mary's S S
3760
Karima El-Bilali
Hillcrest H S
3761
Julia Abromaitis
South Carleton H S
3762
Amanda Brydges
Renfrew C I
3763
Cassie Coville
John McCrea S S
3764
Anita LeBaron
Bayside SS
3765
Michaela Young
Perth & District C I
3766
Rebecca Blakey
Bell H S
3767
Kerri Crawford
Quinte Christian H S
3768
Alex Oosterhof
St. Mary's S S
3769
Alisha Zhgo
A. Y. Jackson S S
3770
Tracey Clarke
South Carleton H S
3771
Alex Austin
Trenton H S
3772
Sarah Splinter
Holy Cross C S S
3773
Lindley Rutgers
Prince Edward C I
3774
Tanya Rostetter
St. Mary's S S
3775
Julie Frame
Earl of March S S
3776
Allie Marshall
Glebe C I
3777
Sharon Abson
South Carleton H S
3778
Jessi Cook
General Vanier I S
3779
Jackie Webster
Bayside SS
3780
Whitney Towns
Trenton H S
3781
Krista Lee Seguin
La Citadelle E S
3782
Jade Warner
Bayside SS
3783
Jeanette McGeogh
St. Mary's H S
3784
Jelisa St.Peter
Fenelon Falls S S
3785
Andrea Campbell
Opeongo H S
3786
Morgan Sample
Notre Dame H S
3787
Erica Wiebe
Sacred Heart C H S
3788
Carolyn Lambrechts
Earl of March S S
3789
Jaimie Reynolds
East Northumberland S S
3790
Ashley Curtis
St. Peter's
3791
Dayna Holtom
West Carleton S S
3792
Caitlin Vandodewaard
Renfrew C I
3793
Courtney Sinclair
Opeongo H S
3794
Candace Pronyk
Smiths Falls D C I
3795
Taylor Hainstock
I.E. Weldon S S
3796
Hazel Smith
Bell H S
3797
Kaley Powers
Kingston C & V I
3798
Shannon Ferguson
St. Mary's H S
3799
Kim Young
Bell H S
3800
Ellen Henry
Prince Edward C I
3801
Stephanie Toxopeus
Tagwi S S
3802
Devanne Whitney
Bayside SS
3803
Susan Ellis
Norwood D H S
3804
Michelle McFarland
Napanee D S S
3805
Jessica Chatterton
South Carleton H S
3806
Jocelyn Poirier
Bell H S
3807
Laurel Raffin
Gananoque S S
3808
Victoria Floyd
Holy Trinity H S
3809
Amy Blaser
Frontenac S S
3810
Kim McCrory
Cobourg West C I
3811
Tiffany Brogan
Ernestown S S
3812
Almarie Hill
Nepean H S
3813
Keilah Louch
Hillcrest H S
3814
Jessica Lundy
Thousand Islands S S
3815
Amy Stanley
Almonte D H S
3816
Robin Kearns
Earl of March S S
3817
Shelby Downer
Crestwood S S
3818
Rachel Smit
East Northumberland S S
3819
Jenn Dawdle
Crestwood S S
3820
Emily Rand
Thomas A. Stewart S S
3821
Kaleigh Vanstone
St. Paul C S S
3822
Nadine Johnson
St. Patrick
3823
Amy Swan
Thousand Islands S S
3824
Katie Bowes
Perth & District C I
3825
Nathalie Legault
Casselman E S
3826
Victoria Blais
Bell H S
3827
Jill Gilders
Holy Cross
3828
Hannah Ormshaw
Trenton H S
3829
Stephanie Alexander
Thomas A. Stewart S S
3830
Melissa Bishop
Opeongo H S
3831
Jennie Biewald
Hillcrest H S
3832
Emily Coleman
Bayridge S S
3833
Laura Nicol
Lindsay Cvi
3834
Brooke Bowes
Sydenham H S
3835
Kiki French
Ashbury College
3836
Ruthann Lavallee
St. Peter's
3837
Shannon Steele
Fenelon Falls S S
3838
Lindsay Wiginton
East Northumberland S S
3839
Kirsten Rae
Haliburton Highlands S S
3840
Kelly Bateman
Glebe C I
3841
Lauren Moore
Holy Cross C S S
3842
Tess Acton
South Carleton H S
3843
Heather Bijman
Sacred Heart C H S
3844
Jackie Shields
Opeongo H S
3845
Marie-France Gauthier
Hawkesbury ES Reg.
3846
Jill Davies
Thousand Islands S S
3847
Julie McVicar
All Saints CHS
3848
Anastasia Chrisopher
Bayside SS
3849
Rebecca Bates
Quinte Christian H S
3850
Charlene Bailey
Cobourg West C I
3851
Allison Thomas
Frontenac S S
3852
Shiyi Zan
Sir Robert Borden H S
3853
Stephanie Flieler
Trenton H S
3854
Laura McRobbie
Gloucester H S
3855
Michele Neumann
Haliburton Highlands S S
3856
Becky Tindall
St. ThomasA
3857
Kathryn Dingle
Nicholson C C
3858
Catey Piehl
Thousand Islands S S
3859
Erika Hirtle
Thousand Islands S S
3860
Jessica Voss
Frontenac S S
3861
Naomi Pleizier
Cairine Wilson S S
3862
Melissa Reade
Holy Cross C S S
3863
Hilary Kilbreath
Bayside SS
3864
Eva Paleczny
St. Peter's
3865
Alisa Miller
Glebe C I
3866
Jennifer Shoniker
St. Paul C S S
3867
Maddy McLaren
Almonte D H S
3868
Samantha Crane
Earl of March S S
3869
Tamara Sagadore
Kingston C & V I
3870
Carly Wade
Lindsay Cvi
3871
Kristina Cowell
Hillcrest H S
3872
Kate Maclead
Crestwood S S
3873
Erin Kennedy
Opeongo H S
3874
Christine Amanatidis
Bayside SS
3875
Tori Turcotte
Renfrew C I
3876
Jessica Lawrence
North Hastings D H S
3877
Sara Byrd
East Northumberland S S
3878
Danielle Tremblay
Sacred Heart C H S
3879
Liz Sire
Lisgar CI
3880
Jackie Pichette
Sacred Heart C H S
3881
Kelsi Ball
Holy Cross C S S
3882
Jen McBride
St. ThomasA
3883
Steph Richards
St. Mary's S S
3884
Jessica Ellison
Adam Scott C & V I
3885
Sarah Klassen
Peterborough C I V S
3886
Annabelle Pellerin
E S Marc Garneau
3887
Aimee Debeau
Bayside SS
3888
Kara McFall
St. Paul C S S
3889
Maggie Hutton
South Grenville D H S
3890
Mallory Penney
West Carleton S S
3891
Nicole Haire
St. Paul C S S
3892
Carlyn Person
John McCrea S S
3893
Kim Shaver
Thousand Islands S S
3894
Ashton Lambert
Thousand Islands S S
3895
Laura Cowper
Thousand Islands S S
3896
Kathryn Jackman
Adam Scott C & V I
3897
Danielle Cox
Bayridge S S
3898
Alyssa Borland
Crestwood S S
3899
Amanda Grant-Orser
Glebe C I
3900
Jessie Stamp
Haliburton Highlands S S
3901
Janelle Taylor
Holy Cross C S S
3902
Helena Bleeker
Glebe C I
3903
Maddie Conrad
Holy Cross
3904
Kailey McComb
Prince Edward C I
3905
Courtney Wade
Hillcrest H S
3906
Briana Moss-Pate
Colonel By S S
3907
Dana Glofcheskie
Madawaska Valley D H S
3908
Annie Arcand
Casselman E S
3909
Kayla Charland
North Grenville D H S
3910
Jordene Purins
Moira S S
3911
Candace Turcotte
Fellowes H S
3912
Elizabeth Quinlan-Keech
Holy Cross C S S
3913
Katie Lumley
General Vanier I S
3914
Kate Parson
Sir Robert Borden H S
3915
Dominique Thibault
Hawkesbury ES Reg.
3916
Denise Adamson
Holy Cross C S S
3917
Caitlynn Quarshie
St. ThomasA
3918
Kate Oakley
East Northumberland S S
3919
Kristina Erwin
Brockville C I
3920
Sarah Kirkpatrick
South Carleton H S
3921
Edwards Jarine
St. Patrick
3922
Chelsea Keeley
Sydenham H S
3923
Ashley Hughes
Trenton H S
3924
Erin Vestervelt
Quinte S S
3925
Martine Jeannot
St. Matthew
3926
Alicia Cota
Sharbot Lake H S
3927
Nathalie Levasseur
Samuel Genest C C
3928
Edith Rajna
St. Mary's S S
3929
Oana Ciobana
Colonel By S S
3930
Ashley Johns
Cobourg West C I
3931
Julie Johnston
Haliburton Highlands S S
3932
Emily Schroeder
Opeongo H S
3933
Krissy Tompkins
Bayside SS
3934
Courtney Burch
North Addington E C
3935
Ashley Langille
Rideau D H S
3936
Victoria Pritchard
Ottawa Tech
3937
Vanesse Pritchard
Crestwood S S
3938
Mona Younis
Crestwood S S
3939
Jenn Murphy
Bell H S
3940
Rebecca Ide
Haliburton Highlands S S
3941
Jessica Coughey
Ernestown S S
3942
Kaitlyn Doxtater
Bell H S
3943
Amyko Nichols
Perth & District C I
3944
Sarah Scott
Prince Edward C I
3945
Christy Jones
Hillcrest H S
3946
Stephanie Belanger
Hillcrest H S
3947
Erica Erwin
Glebe C I
3948
Rose Harris
St. Mary's S S
3949
Ingrid Jacobs
Brookfield H S
3950
Stephanie Place
Thousand Islands S S
3951
Christine Fraser
Holy Trinity H S
3952
Renee Maclellan
Bayridge S S
3953
Callie Downer
Crestwood S S
3954
Courtney Connor
Sacred Heart C H S
3955
Reanne Holden
Thomas A. Stewart S S
3956
Marie-Claude Carriere
Plantagenet
3957
Sasha Hart
St. Matthew
3958
Amy Solc
Brockville C I
3959
Nicole Melnyk
Char er D H
3960
Kaila Morris
John McCrea S S
3961
Danielle Murray
St. Theresa S S
3962
Emma Armstrong
Crestwood S S
3963
Ashley Chort
St. ThomasA
3964
Danielle Marlin
Centennial SS
3965
Brittney Gendron
Thousand Islands S S
3966
Angela King
Holy Cross C S S
3967
Hannah Brown
Trenton H S
3968
Bailey Lewis
North Dundas D H S
3969
Heather Fromow
South Carleton H S
3970
Theresa Patenaude
St. Pius X C H S
3971
Jess Spence
I.E. Weldon S S
3972
Chantel Rusaw
Crestwood S S
3973
Elle Robertson
St. Mark C H S
3974
Melanie Belore
West Carleton S S
3975
Jody Ferguson
Perth & District C I
3976
Cailtlyn Hesketh
Smiths Falls D C I
3977
Andrea Critch
Quinte S S
3978
Bess Lennox
Ashbury College
3979
Lucy Poley
Port Hope H S
3980
Katie Joss
Lindsay Cvi
3981
Gillian Lester
Crestwood S S
3982
Victoria Gadon
Port Hope H S
3983
Andrea White
Nepean H S
3984
Hilary Egan
Nepean H S
3985
Jennifer Cotten
General Panet H S
3986
Jocelyn Manion
Holy Cross C S S
3987
Brittany Moran
East Northumberland S S
3988
Kristen Boucher
St. ThomasA
3989
Caitlyn Rutherford
Bayside SS
3990
Meg Casson
Kingston C & V I
3991
Court Macdonald
St. Mary's S S
3992
Lesley Poole
Thousand Islands S S
3993
Katie Perkins
Bell H S
3994
Rachel Kelly
Crestwood S S
3995
Hannah Scotty
All Saints CHS
3996
Karen Wynands
St. Mary's H S
3997
Michelle Childs
St. ThomasA
3998
Sarah Bourne
Bell H S
3999
Mariette Dumas
De La Salle
4000
Danielle Hammond
Sydenham H S
4001
Rachel Barken
Kingston C & V I
4002
Stacy Jones
Thousand Islands S S
4003
Lindsay Eddy
East Northumberland S S
4004
Rachel Lavallee
St. Peter's
4005
Lindsay Rodford
Crestwood S S
4006
Sylvia Kratochivil
Lisgar CI
4007
Megan Hill
Holy Cross C S S
4008
Jen McCallum
St. Patrick
4009
Adrienne Glover
St. Paul C S S
4010
Brittany Hughes
Trenton H S
4011
Lisa McVicar
All Saints CHS
4012
Michelle Krech
Almonte D H S
4013
Eve Boyce
East Northumberland S S
4014
Cydney Taylor
Sydenham H S
4015
Queenette Hill
Nepean H S
4016
Lisa McCutcheon
Napanee D S S
4017
Laura Harvey
Rideau D H S
4018
Katha Affelt
A. Y. Jackson S S
4019
Sam Brown
Cobourg DC I East
4020
Jodi Curry
Haliburton Highlands S S
4021
Amy VanVolkenberg
Centennial SS
4022
Kim Russell
West Carleton S S
4023
Amy Sommers
Glengarry D H S
4024
Heather McCurdy
Bayside SS
4025
Nat Hutchinson
Crestwood S S
4026
Angelique Massie
L'Heritage E S
4027
Sarah Buel
St. Peter's
4028
Maja Stefanouski
Lisgar CI
4029
Jennie Oliver
Perth & District C I
4030
Emily Moon
Glebe C I
4031
Sarah Gray
Almonte D H S
4032
Chrissie Oliver
Perth & District C I
4033
Emma Saaltink
General Vanier I S
4034
Kristy Halladay
Thousand Islands S S
4035
Natasha McGann
Haliburton Highlands S S
4036
Katie Bearsley
Lisgar CI
4037
Jennifer Webber
Gloucester H S
4038
Kristin Burton
Kenner Cvi
4039
Deborah Fraser
Bayside SS
4040
Kendra Walker-Roche
Thousand Islands S S
4041
Holly Costanza
Brookfield H S
4042
Rachael Gregory
Prince Edward C I
4043
Liz Hartling
Kingston C & V I
4044
Rebecca Cox
Renfrew C I
4045
Mackenzie Denyes
Quinte S S
4046
Christine Riddick
Nepean H S
4047
Kaia Tombak
Kingston C & V I
4048
Brigid Wallace
South Carleton H S
4049
Yallana Okuka
Centennial SS
4050
Nichole Cameron
Adam Scott C & V I
4051
Leeane Bradley
Sacred Heart C H S
4052
Kathryn Berube
Haliburton Highlands S S
4053
Katie Simpon
Trinity College S
4054
Maggie Matheson
Bayridge S S
4055
Julia Lauv
Earl of March S S
4056
Vanessa Davis
Haliburton Highlands S S
4057
Sarah Smith
Kingston C & V I
4058
Jessica MacPherson
Trenton H S
4059
S Tzagadouris
Crestwood S S
4060
Tracy Mulligan
Crestwood S S
4061
Christina Ferguson
Thousand Islands S S
4062
Melanie Lavoie
Plantagenet
4063
Michelle Baird
West Carleton S S
4064
Missy Stenzel
Rideau D H S
4065
Sara deJonge
Prince Edward C I
4066
Keisha Thomas
Immaculata H S
4067
Erin Heibeien
South Grenville D H S
4068
Tanisha Vandenburg
Quinte Christian H S
4069
Ashley Gollogy
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4070
Britney Byrd
East Northumberland S S
4071
Bounsavanh Phanthathira
Renfrew C I
4072
Dary Mccardle
I.E. Weldon S S
4073
Steph McLean
A. Y. Jackson S S
4074
Alyssa Nutball
John McCrea S S
4075
Megan Jaquith
Rideau D H S
4076
Samantha Piquette
Rockland D H S
4077
Daniella McKee
Frontenac S S
4078
Sun Wai Culbreath
Bayridge S S
4079
Kate Dawson
Haliburton Highlands S S
4080
Desirey Webdale
Fenelon Falls S S
4081
Amanda Stenson
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4082
Marion Hogewoning
Quinte Christian H S
4083
Cynthia Bechara
Hillcrest H S
4084
Debbie Ray
Haliburton Highlands S S
4085
Dawn Fleming
Gloucester H S
4086
Michelle Steele
St. Theresa S S
4087
Beth Nelson
Lester B. Pearso
4088
Theodora Koulouris
Nepean H S
4089
Laura Thompson
Kenner Cvi
4090
Samantah Pantalone
Holy Trinity H S
4091
Nicole Manary
Haliburton Highlands S S
4092
Andreanne Thibault
Hawkesbury ES Reg.
4093
Sam deBruyn
Renfrew C I
4094
Tracy Smith
Thousand Islands S S
4095
Julie Brown
Thomas A. Stewart S S
4096
Alyson Butler
North Addington E C
4097
Marsha Acton
East Northumberland S S
4098
Laura Burwell
Renfrew C I
4099
Anne Murphy
Prince Edward C I
4100
Courtney-Anne Bassett
South Carleton H S
4101
Luiza Constantineau
Immaculata H S
4102
Sara Collins
Fellowes H S
4103
Valerie Chartrand
L'Escale E S
4104
Trudy Reyns
Port Hope H S
4105
Dominique Dawes
Frontenac S S
4106
Sarah Thompson
Holy Trinity H S
4107
Jordan McConnel
Centennial SS
4108
Katie Morrice
Sir Robert Borden H S
4109
Darren Zufelt
Thousand Islands S S
4110
Michael Sweeney
Quinte Christian H S
4111
John Touch
Canterbury H S
4112
Nathan Hawthorne
Merivale H S
4113
Jeremy Batt
Sir Robert Borden H S
4114
Colin Muir
Lisgar CI
4115
Justin Challenger
Crestwood S S
4116
Darryl Morgan
Samuel Genest C C
4117
Graham Lewers
Sydenham H S
4118
Tim Rusheleau
Arnprior D H S
4119
Jeremy Hughes
Smiths Falls D C I
4120
Francois Charlebois
La Citadelle E S
4121
Kory Andrews
Holy Cross
4122
Jesse Graham
East Northumberland S S
4123
Mike Goodwin
St. Peter's
4124
Tyler Minnie
Fenelon Falls S S
4125
Chris Boulter
Sydenham H S
4126
Kyle Birtch
Thousand Islands S S
4127
Sam Latham
Thousand Islands S S
4128
Chris Maxwell
Crestwood S S
4129
Jermaine Edwards
Holy Cross C S S
4130
David Kerr
St. Peter C H S
4131
Roger Caines
Centennial SS
4132
Jullian Grant
All Saints CHS
4133
Pat Lester
Carleton Place H S
4134
Alex Scott
Lisgar CI
4135
Aaron Barter
Almonte D H S
4136
Chris Thompson
Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4137
Andrew Bertrim
Crestwood S S
4138
Zach MacMillan
Holy Trinity H S
4139
Nick Brouillard
St. Peter C H S
4140
Jordan Fisico
Holy Cross
4141
Chris Bolger
Sir Robert Borden H S
4142
Eric Whitley
Quinte Christian H S
4143
Dan Cudmore
Crestwood S S
4144
Crhis Snyder
St. ThomasA
4145
Chris Cameron
Brookfield H S
4146
Mike Bird
Sydenham H S
4147
Kempee Stein
Kingston C & V I
4148
Ryan Wayling
Holy Trinity H S
4149
Patrick Foster
North Grenville D H S
4150
Nick Rupert
Bayside SS
4151
Ian McGee
Crestwood S S
4152
Kyle Hanna
Lisgar CI
4153
Adam Lee
Centennial SS
4154
Steve Mattless
Kenner Cvi
4155
Jordan Joanu
Haliburton Highlands S S
4156
Matt Leeder
Thousand Islands S S
4157
Andrew Courchene
Carleton Place H S
4158
Nicolas Beland
Beatrice-Desloges E S
4159
Josiah Luttjeboer
Quinte Christian H S
4160
Shane Chapman
Quinte S S
4161
Chris Boyd
Lisgar CI
4162
Jimmy Akana
St. Michael H S
4163
Ben Juby
Sir Robert Borden H S
4164
TJ Umb
East Northumberland S S
4165
Scott MacLeod
Bayridge S S
4166
Spencer Mcleod
Lindsay Cvi
4167
Andrew Riddick
Nepean H S
4168
John Visentin
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4169
Zack Harper
Bayridge S S
4170
Pat Boyce
Sir Robert Borden H S
4171
Liam Pinequ
Lindsay Cvi
4172
Soubert Eguch
Hillcrest H S
4173
Alex Romard
East Northumberland S S
4174
Andy Harper
East Northumberland S S
4175
Phil Juthman
North Dundas D H S
4176
Trevor Doucette
Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4177
Jared Hall
North Hastings D H S
4178
Kyle McNeely
East Northumberland S S
4179
Tyler Rankin
St. Theresa S S
4180
Stuart Pearson
South Carleton H S
4181
Matt Uden
Carleton Place H S
4182
Jordan Dale
Mother Teresa C H S
4183
Ian Sachs
Haliburton Highlands S S
4184
Brad Thompson
Holy Trinity H S
4185
Luke Hudson
Holy Cross
4186
Tim McGrath
Almonte D H S
4187
Matt Lee
North Grenville D H S
4188
Cameron Baguely
East Northumberland S S
4189
Shawn Watchhorn
North Grenville D H S
4190
Zach Sveinbjornson
Hillcrest H S
4191
Pat Mears
Almonte D H S
4192
Cody Lafrance
East Northumberland S S
4193
Kofi Broughton
Lisgar CI
4194
Brandon Zeus
Holy Cross
4195
Geoff Britnell
St. Theresa S S
4196
Chris Weatherhead
Hillcrest H S
4197
Jason Pegarskie
Madawaska Valley D H S
4198
Nick Green
Thomas A. Stewart S S
4199
Mitchell Crozier
Opeongo H S
4200
Basil Gignac
Hillcrest H S
4201
Sean Cunningham
St. Mark C H S
4202
Derek Wilson
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4203
Evan Williams
Sacred Heart C H S
4204
Cory Campbell
Crestwood S S
4205
Yanna Pen
Canterbury H S
4206
James Morshead
Fenelon Falls S S
4207
Lee Jones
Rideau D H S
4208
Quincey Hill
Nepean H S
4209
Adam Watson
Fenelon Falls S S
4210
Jon Best-Green
St. John C H S
4211
Chuck Galloway
Sharbot Lake H S
4212
Tony Meekes
East Northumberland S S
4213
Rob Hackett
Bayridge S S
4214
Kyle Lawson
Thousand Islands S S
4215
Scott McMillan
Kingston C & V I
4216
Ryan Martin
Thousand Islands S S
4217
Marco Cacciato
Thousand Islands S S
4218
Devin Hunter
Haliburton Highlands S S
4219
Sydney Labarron
Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4220
George MACLELLAN
Glebe C I
4221
Kevin Hurley
Thousand Islands S S
4222
Lacnlan Henderson
Lisgar CI
4223
Rob Somerton
Almonte D H S
4224
Shawn Roberts
Renfrew C I
4225
Jeff Hanthorn
East Northumberland S S
4226
Zach Farris
Notre Dame H S
4227
Trevor Critch
Quinte S S
4228
Andrew Mccaw
South Grenville D H S
4229
Brent Graham
Quinte S S
4230
Jake McGowan
East Northumberland S S
4231
Sheibha Men
Woodroffe H S
4232
Adam McNulty
Arnprior D H S
4233
Ben Engel
South Carleton H S
4234
Maitland Waddell
Bayridge S S
4235
Thomas McLennan
Arnprior D H S
4236
Luke Kenney
Crestwood S S
4237
Alain Robert
Beatrice-Desloges E S
4238
Seth Tracey
Holy Cross C S S
4239
Dave Whalen
Smiths Falls D C I
4240
Reid Riggins-Cook
Ridgemount H S
4241
Kory Camp
St. Peter C H S
4242
Braedon Lafreniere
St. Peter's
4243
Mike McDonald
Fenelon Falls S S
4244
Brock Kocjan
Lakefield D S S
4245
Kyle O'Conner
Brockville C I
4246
Ben Webster
Ernestown S S
4247
Zach Hamel
Renfrew C I
4248
Curtis Layne
Bell H S
4249
Jeremy Flack
Hillcrest H S
4250
David Wright
Haliburton Highlands S S
4251
Andrew McMullan
East Northumberland S S
4252
Andy Culkeen
Adam Scott C & V I
4253
Ezra Watie
Notre Dame H S
4254
Tom Schultz
Bell H S
4255
Keenan Muir
East Northumberland S S
4256
Zak Black
Merivale H S
4257
Michael Wheeler
Tagwi S S
4258
Jacob Lang
St. ThomasA
4259
Cam Turner
Crestwood S S
4260
Nic Purdy
St. Mary's S S
4261
Paul Des Brisay
Bell H S
4262
Mike Wilson
Thousand Islands S S
4263
Vincent Parrault
Arnprior D H S
4264
Simon Chow
Gloucester H S
4265
Udobring Akpan
Nepean H S
4266
Will Bulmer
Perth & District C I
4267
Matt Godin
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4268
Pat Hewitt
St. Mary's H S
4269
Wentao Shi
Frontenac S S
4270
Sean Murphy
St. Mark C H S
4271
Jordan Alexis
St. Patrick
4272
Daniel Moreland
Arnprior D H S
4273
Shane Roberts
Mother Teresa C H S
4274
Shane Jeaurond
General Vanier I S
4275
Devon McKee
A. Y. Jackson S S
4276
Alex Todd
South Carleton H S
4277
Pat Cochrane
I.E. Weldon S S
4278
Justin Armstrong
Quinte S S
4279
Dillon Robinson
Quinte Christian H S
4280
Andrew Irwin
Lakefield D S S
4281
Travis Walker
Haliburton Highlands S S
4282
Matt Deeks
St. Mary's H S
4283
Justin Daigle
Thousand Islands S S
4284
Pat Hailstone
Osgoode H S
4285
Eric Tomlinson
Fenelon Falls S S
4286
Pat Keeler
East Northumberland S S
4287
Jason Froggett
Crestwood S S
4288
David Sovie
Cobourg West C I
4289
Dustin Eldridge
Lindsay Cvi
4290
Andrew Clark
Ashbury College
4291
Jack Ohlsen
Glebe C I
4292
Eddie Clare
Centennial SS
4293
Tim Cameron
Osgoode H S
4294
CJ Bourrassa
L'Heritage E S
4295
Martin John
Lisgar CI
4296
Adam Brace
Opeongo H S
4297
Justin Carruthers
Quinte Christian H S
4298
Peter Waiganjo
St. Pius X C H S
4299
Matt Barrett
Lindsay Cvi
4300
Sheldon Bowen
Bayridge S S
4301
Spencer Kull
Quinte S S
4302
Greg Bathe
Trinity College S
4303
Allan Brett
Hillcrest H S
4304
Pat White
Crestwood S S
4305
Colin Grier
Gananoque S S
4306
Paul Deschiffart
Thousand Islands S S
4307
Eric Dopson
Rideau D H S
4308
Mike Godfrey
South Carleton H S
4309
Pier-Luc Theriault
Hawkesbury ES Reg.
4310
Brandon Hachey
Crestwood S S
4311
Colin Austin
Perth & District C I
4312
Matt Hulse
Holy Cross C S S
4313
Jamie Switzer
North Hastings D H S
4314
Doug O'Hearn
St. Matthew
4315
Jesse Kriwox
Grenville Christian Coll
4316
Sebastien Cadieux
Plantagenet
4317
Sam Gouett
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4318
Ryan Lahti
Lindsay Cvi
4319
Ryan Peacock
Earl of March S S
4320
Brett Snider
Lindsay Cvi
4321
Jeff Sarley
Prince Edward C I
4322
Benoit Brunet
De La Salle
4323
Darcy Colwell
West Carleton S S
4324
Liam Christie
Bayridge S S
4325
Chris Knapp
West Carleton S S
4326
Chad Kennedy
North Dundas D H S
4327
Pat Fitzgerald
North Hastings D H S
4328
Boyce Puffer
East Northumberland S S
4329
Blai Carandell
Lisgar CI
4330
David Chrystal
Hillcrest H S
4331
Brandon Beatty
I.E. Weldon S S
4332
Tyler Fawcett
North Dundas D H S
4333
Andrew Barton
Nepean H S
4334
Alex Mercer
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4335
Antoine Randall
St. Paul C H S
4336
Kevin Boczar
Fellowes H S
4337
Luke Clow
Sydenham H S
4338
Tom Howes
Sydenham H S
4339
Andrew Smith
Crestwood S S
4340
Mike Bergin
Holy Trinity H S
4341
Justin Saghbini
Holy Trinity H S
4342
Ryan Bottum
Haliburton Highlands S S
4343
Logan Stewart
Adam Scott C & V I
4344
Eric Skof
Hillcrest H S
4345
Clayton Duquene
East Northumberland S S
4346
Nick Saray
Carleton Place H S
4347
Romeo Davidson
Brookfield H S
4348
Justin Duarte
St. ThomasA
4349
Cliff Menzies
Carleton Place H S
4350
Jim Hall
A. Y. Jackson S S
4351
Mike Rodin
St. Peter's
4352
Jeremy McCabe
Gananoque S S
4353
Tom Hughes
Sharbot Lake H S
4354
Costa Solanakis
Canterbury H S
4355
Eric Smith
Almonte D H S
4356
Travis Coulter
North Hastings D H S
4357
Kyle Dickson
A. Y. Jackson S S
4358
Chris Lalonde-Facette
Perth & District C I
4359
Scott Hamilton
Bell H S
4360
Chris Laborie
John McCrea S S
4361
Chad Jackson
Holy Cross
4362
Scott Maycock
Centennial SS
4363
Derek Kingston
Centennial SS
4364
Kevin Puddicombe
Grenville Christian Coll
4365
Mark Farnsworth
Grenville Christian Coll
4366
Jordy Lindsay
Bayridge S S
4367
Alex VanVearenberg
Grenville Christian Coll
4368
Dominik Wyss
Kingston C & V I
4369
Steve Keller
Adam Scott C & V I
4370
David Jones
Ernestown S S
4371
Graham Young
St. Mary's H S
4372
Alex Thomson
Hillcrest H S
4373
Charles Garfinkle
Glebe C I
4374
Tim Boonstra
Quinte Christian H S
4375
Ryan Martineau
Holy Trinity H S
4376
Matt Braithwaite
St. Peter's
4377
Keegan Selby
Lindsay Cvi
4378
Paul-Andre Cyr
Beatrice-Desloges E S
4379
Brian Triemstra
Athens D H S
4380
Jon McFall
Thousand Islands S S
4381
Ryan Gray
Brockville C I
4382
Brad Conrad
Glebe C I
4383
Trent Correy
Hillcrest H S
4384
Andrew Nyman
Quinte Christian H S
4385
Marcus Krock
North Grenville D H S
4386
Justin McNeely
Perth & District C I
4387
Ben Ruckstuhl
East Northumberland S S
4388
Varun Tejpal
Glebe C I
4389
Affan Dar
Bayridge S S
4390
Clayton Curtis
Kenner Cvi
4391
Brian Voelzing
John McCrea S S
4392
Yanick Mulder
L'Escale E S
4393
Derek Ketcheson
Crestwood S S
4394
Chris Taylor-Ladas
East Northumberland S S
4395
Zack Prinzen
Prince Edward C I
4396
Patrick Arbour
Sacred Heart C H S
4397
Dustin Earle
St. Mary's H S
4398
Cody Quinn
Osgoode H S
4399
Zak Kolkowski
Renfrew C I
4400
Connor Hayes
Sacred Heart C H S
4401
Dean Quinn
Holy Cross
4402
David Gaudreau
L'Escale E S
4403
Chris Norman
Prince Edward C I
4404
Zach Joanu
Haliburton Highlands S S
4405
Adam Googh
Haliburton Highlands S S
4406
Frank Vassilyadi
Hillcrest H S
4407
Chris Murphy
Norwood D H S
4408
Sheldon Best-Green
St. John C H S
4409
Tyler Oliver
Norwood D H S
4410
Derrick Mulder
Quinte S S
4411
Travis Froats
North Dundas D H S
4412
Brian Foreman
Gloucester H S
4413
Todd Pyper
St. Mark C H S
4414
Jean-Nicholas Carriere
St. Matthew
4415
Casey Coleman
Frontenac S S
4416
Antoine Despres
Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4417
Matt Rice
Almonte D H S
4418
Lee Stewart
Rideau D H S
4419
Brennan Wright
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4420
David Bissonette
Glebe C I
4421
Tobias Diggiss
Sir Robert Borden H S
4422
Wayne Shelly
Haliburton Highlands S S
4423
Jim Allin
Quinte S S
4424
Billy Shipman
I.E. Weldon S S
4425
Evan Mathews
Crestwood S S
4426
Jesse Hawn
Trenton H S
4427
Phil Boudriau
Trenton H S
4428
Brian Cummings
North Dundas D H S
4429
Aaron White
Trenton H S
4430
Neil Baker
Thousand Islands S S
4431
Rumaan Ahmad
Kingston C & V I
4432
Andrew King
Ashbury College
4433
Jesse Beckert
Sir Robert Borden H S
4434
Kris Sullivan
Trenton H S
4435
Willie Dyball
Crestwood S S
4436
Chris Vivian
Crestwood S S
4437
Jason Akers
Thomas A. Stewart S S
4438
Brent Boschman
Sacred Heart C H S
4439
Ben Young
Quinte S S
4440
Josh Roundell
Bell H S
4441
Matt Volpi
Hillcrest H S
4442
Scott Robinson
Bayridge S S
4443
Geoff Millard
Thousand Islands S S
4444
James Luciani
Cornwall C & V S
4445
Matt Berry
Trenton H S
4446
Marcus Fraser
Gloucester H S
4447
Tom Palmer
Glebe C I
4448
Linden Head
Kingston C & V I
4449
Marc-Philippe Taillon
Plantagenet
4450
Mike VanHolst
Quinte Christian H S
4451
Adam Lewandowski
Colonel By S S
4452
James McCracken
Trinity College S
4453
Sean Keaney
Haliburton Highlands S S
4454
Kevin Montgomery
Centennial SS
4455
Guilaume Dore
L'Escale E S
4456
Mathieu Dore
L'Escale E S
4457
Kirk Montgomery
Centennial SS
4458
Jason Desjardins
Sacred Heart C H S
4459
Mike Woods
Hillcrest H S
4460
Josh Karanja
Nepean H S
4461
Braden Novakowski
Kingston C & V I
4462
Derek Snider
Lindsay Cvi
4463
Matt Millard
Thousand Islands S S
4464
Scott Burley
Thousand Islands S S
4465
Scott Miller
Woodroffe H S
4466
Dave Deir
Gananoque S S
4467
Aaron Trude
Crestwood S S
4468
Mat McCoy
Crestwood S S
4469
Joe Brunsting
Quinte Christian H S
4470
Travis Holmes
Renfrew C I
4471
Matt Brunsting
Quinte Christian H S
4472
Jason Dijkema
Thousand Islands S S
4473
Aaron Sadlier
Norwood D H S
4474
Jacob Campbell
Glebe C I
4475
Dustin Pearson
Crestwood S S
4476
Corey Kull
Quinte S S
4477
Cody Sorensen
Glebe C I
4478
Sonny Mercer
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4479
Chris Edwards
Earl of March S S
4480
Nick Thomas
Gananoque S S
4481
Curtis Abrams
Sydenham H S
4482
Jon Buckley
Sydenham H S
4483
Matt George
Crestwood S S
4484
Richard Vaughan
John McCrea S S
4485
Connor Mitcheli
Holy Trinity H S
4486
Jahn Van Egmond
East Northumberland S S
4487
Jeremy Stevens
St. John C H S
4488
Brad Mickle
Haliburton Highlands S S
4489
Gavin Swan
Haliburton Highlands S S
4490
Brodie Marks
Carleton Place H S
4491
Brent Savard
Almonte D H S
4492
Josh Hill
Trenton H S
4493
Andrew Welk
Crestwood S S
4494
Steve Berry
Bayridge S S
4495
Pavel Vlahov
Lisgar CI
4496
Shawn Heming
Haliburton Highlands S S
4497
Will Killen
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4498
Martin Grey
Perth & District C I
4499
Kyle Henderson
Thousand Islands S S
4500
Eric Delorme
Plantagenet
4501
Oleg Manov
Thomas A. Stewart S S
4502
Kyle Skemer
Woodroffe H S
4503
Sam Golder
Lisgar CI
4504
Alex Lederman
Glebe C I
4505
Michael Millard
Thousand Islands S S
4506
Eric Montgomery
Kingston C & V I
4507
Mike Akpan
Nepean H S
4508
Ryan Howard
Almonte D H S
4509
James Rush
North Hastings D H S
4510
Thomas Westendorp
Ernestown S S
4511
Clark Kingsbury
Hillcrest H S
4512
Reetesh Bose
Lisgar CI
4513
Jordan Jones
St. Mary's S S
4514
Morgan McGee
I.E. Weldon S S
4515
Jeff Cameron
Bell H S
4516
Todd Allward
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4517
Brandon Mckellar
St. ThomasA
4518
Derek Stashick
Arnprior D H S
4519
Jamie Vanderbeken
Quinte S S
4520
Dave Ray
East Northumberland S S
4521
Ryan Debruyn
Hillcrest H S
4522
Eric Knapp
Thousand Islands S S
4523
Blake Chauvin
Grenville Christian Coll
4524
Mike Garnett
St. Mark C H S
4525
Dave Norlock
Thousand Islands S S
4526
Corey Smith
St. ThomasA
4527
Scott Brockman
Bayridge S S
4528
Joe Asquini
Bayridge S S
4529
Adam Roberts
Adam Scott C & V I
4530
Peter Knowles
Adam Scott C & V I
4531
Michael Chieffallo
Hillcrest H S
4532
Gary Fine
Sir Robert Borden H S
4533
Phil Kerneghan
Thousand Islands S S
4534
Matt Dunphy
Crestwood S S
4535
Coel Findlay
Bayridge S S
4536
James Methot
Samuel Genest C C
4537
Jarrett Brown
Nicholson C C
4538
Steve Stinson
Cobourg DC I East
4539
Chris Cove
Thousand Islands S S
4540
Sam Evers
Thousand Islands S S
4541
Paul Nerville
All Saints CHS
4542
Aaron Peterson
Thousand Islands S S
4543
Paul Kihara
St. Pius X C H S
4544
David Dulmage
Moira S S
4545
Ryan Christian
East Northumberland S S
4546
Cory Denyes
East Northumberland S S
4547
Pat Baiker
Nepean H S
4548
Andrew Duncan
Gloucester H S
4549
Andrew Johnson
Earl of March S S
4550
Dan Keen
A. Y. Jackson S S
4551
Scott Golding
Sacred Heart C H S
4552
Brandon Dacuk
North Addington E C
4553
John Magoon
Glengarry D H S
4554
Bill Pritchard
Crestwood S S
4555
Alex Bernard
L'Escale E S
4556
Nathan Poitras
Char er D H
4557
Sean Wilson
John McCrea S S
4558
Andrew Wentworth
Prince Edward C I
4559
Danny Hijaz
A. Y. Jackson S S
4560
Brandon Vingerhoeds
Carleton Place H S
4561
Zhaodi Culbreath
Bayridge S S
4562
Samuel Platel
Gloucester H S
4563
Jeremy Remus
Crestwood S S
4564
Chris Robillard
Sacred Heart C H S
4565
Ryan Arbuthnot
Renfrew C I
4566
Jason Hansma
Renfrew C I
4567
Pat Jordan
Earl of March S S
4568
Shane Pettifer
South Grenville D H S
4569
Brad Sharpe
East Northumberland S S
4570
Shane Baumhour
Haliburton Highlands S S
4571
Matt Taylor
East Northumberland S S
4572
Evan Perron
South Carleton H S
4573
Tyler Eve
Renfrew C I
4574
Josh Lombardo-Bottema
A. Y. Jackson S S
4575
Yves Mayer
Samuel Genest C C
4576
Ben Phillion
Opeongo H S
4577
Tyler King
Centennial SS
4578
Leigh O'Connor
Arnprior D H S
4579
Steve Carquez
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
4580
Stu Turnbull
Frontenac S S
4581
Jesse Leblanc
Centennial SS
4582
Matt Emmerson
Sir Robert Borden H S
4583
Patrick Assink
Kenner Cvi
4584
Ricky Warlich
North Addington E C
4585
Hintzen Richard
Gloucester H S
4586
Nick Hutchinson
East Northumberland S S
Last updated Tue, 08 Jun 2004 19:57:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en