trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
3665Mari Fourie Bluevale C I
3666Nicole Sassine Holy Names H S
3667Nicole McIntosh Ckss
3668Jessica MacDonald F. E. Madill S S
3669Sarah Taylor St. Christopher S S
3670Jaime Gittens Wallaceburg D S S
3671Katie Horwood Belle River
3672Melissa Lee Waterloo C I
3673Katie Ward Odss
3674Jenna Brouwer London District Christian
3675Morgan Hall Catholic Central H S
3676Lauren Tomlinson Assumption College Sch
3677Angie Sande F. E. Madill S S
3678Ali Thomson Pauline Johnson C & V S
3679Jennifer Rayner Strathroy D C I
3680Grace Sherwin St. Mary's D C & V I
3681Carly Ziter Villanova
3682Emma Glofcheski Resurrection C S S
3683Marianna Strutt Oakridge S S
3684Alicia Colenutt Essex D H S,ON, ON
3685Elysse Braunsch Catholic Central H S
3686Amanda Sirio St. Benedict C S S
3687Katelyn Thomas Parkside C I
3688Julia Tousaw St. Anne's C S S
3689Maddie Buttinger Resurrection C S S
3690Katie Weiler Elmira D S S
3691Christiana Manzocco Holy Names H S
3692Brittany Green Lourdes
3693Krista Beaudoin Amherst
3694Justi Thompson-Fischer Walkerville S S
3695Kristin Dilullo Catholic Central H S
3696Katie Sivell Northern C I & V S
3697Danielle Bell-Boucher Catholic Central H S
3698Michelle Hoftyzer St. Anne's C S S
3699Candice Smith Bluevale C I
3700Lindsay Carson Southwood S S
3701Kyla Vanderzwet Saugeen D S S
3702Alyssa Thrasher Holy Names H S
3703Jenn Rae Saugeen D S S
3704Laura Scott Mitchell D H S
3705Alli Pellar London South S S
3706Alicia Phillips Lambton Central C & V I
3707Sarah Pemberton Resurrection C S S
3708Melanie McCann South Huron
3709Madi Wallace London Central S S
3710Brynelle Glover Ursuline
3711Heather Daichendt Maranatha
3712Baillie Locke Wiarton D H S
3713Carly Nikita Kennedy
3714Keri-lyn Austin North Middlesex D H S
3715Joscelyn Noll Resurrection C S S
3716Angela Quick Paris D H S
3717Lindsay Walker St. Joseph's
3718Mallory Mitchell St.Anne's
3719Jillian Wood Glendale H S
3720Tashina MacGuigan Kennedy
3721Tarin Brindle Owen Sound C & V I
3722Triniece Martineau Catholic Central H S
3723Adinda Van Espen Sandwich S S
3724Chantelle Yearly South Huron
3725Kaitlynn Paulley St. Clair S S
3726Heather Lewis London Central S S
3727Cassandre Shadrach Galt C & V I
3728Cassie Helps Lambton Central C & V I
3729Marina Glavas Riverside S S
3730Heather Szentimery Paris D H S
3731Andrea Brodie Simcoe C S
3732Meghan Clifford Kincardine D S S
3733Karyn Gabler Glendale H S
3734Brooke Debacker Leamington,ON, ON
3735Malaika Miles-Rossouw London South S S
3736Cayla Currie Brantford C I & V S
3737Kelly Cronyn South Huron
3738Alexandra Vandaele Ursuline
3739Erica Reiser Sandwich S S
3740Leanne Sinclair St. Benedict C S S
3741Vanessa Van Erp Lambton Central C & V I
3742Erin Collinson Saunders S S
3743Laura Ball St. Mary's D C & V I
3744Katie Purcell Bluevale C I
3745Jo-Lynn Smith Woodstock C I
3746Nicole Neeb Stratford Northwestern S
3747April Cress Elmira D S S
3748Lindsay Deboer Cchs
3749Sarah Albrecht Elmira D S S
3750Sarah Brodie Saunders S S
3751Anastasia Giles Kennedy
3752Yinka Olorunnife Holy Names H S
3753Emma Nicholson Northern C I & V S
3754Linsey Austin Resurrection,ON, O
3755Brittany Lortie Lambton Central C & V I
3756Jennifer Withers Northern C I & V S
3757Britany Peters F. E. Madill S S
3758Caitlyn Finlay Kincardine D S S
3759Shana Johnson Blenheim
3760Melissa Smith South Huron
3761Lynsey Burnett Rockway Mennonite S
3762Sarah Greenhow A.B. Lucas S S
3763Nicole Fortin Kingsville D H S
3764Marina Savic Herman S S
3765Shaina Gilliam Galt C & V I
3766Justine Plaine Strathroy D C I
3767Melanie Chaput L'Essor E S
3768Ashley Routliffe Sandwich S S
3769Melissa Carey Ursuline
3770Lauren Lalovich Massey
3771Jessa Tisdale Glendale H S
3772Kendra Thompson Walkerville S S
3773Valerie Otten St. Anne's C S S
3774Heather Errey Koinonia Christi
3775Carolyn Jordan East Elgin S S
3776Marissa Rigg Harrow,ON, ON
3777Melissa Fraser Erin D H S
3778Jess Gerbrandt Paris D H S
3779Steph DeBoer Grand River
3780Jenine McCutcheon Medway H S
3781Caitlin Beaton West Hill C I
3782Michelle Campling Sir Frederick Banting S S
3783Kelsey Connor St.Anne's
3784Nicole Waite Waterford D H S
3785Lyndsey Lalovich Massey
3786Stephanie Hodge Saugeen D S S
3787Hayley Jackson Saunders S S
3788Andrea Wassink London District Christian
3789Kendall Whitfield F. E. Madill S S
3790Maggie Mullen St. Patrick's S S
3791Ellen Sinclair Ckss
3792Alex Wiseman Villanova
3793Stephanie Warren Pauline Johnson C & V S
3794Christine Coon Walkerton D S S
3795Karlie Kennedy Oakridge S S
3796Brianna Vandergriendt Ursuline
3797Claire Morrow Sir Frederick Banting S S
3798Jessica Richards Saunders S S
3799Erica Rose Massey
3800Kim VanKempen St. Clair S S
3801Hilary Kellar-Parsons Medway H S
3802Marissa Bozzetto Holy Names H S
3803Lisa Grieve Regina Mundi College
3804Danielle Herlehy St.Anne's
3805Danielle Ghent Mount Forest D H S
3806Linda Groen F. E. Madill S S
3807Avril Ford Eastwood C I
3808Emily Coxhead Saunders S S
3809Renee Bradley Holy Names H S
3810Victoria Sargeant Glendale H S
3811Nancy Spreitzer Preston H S
3812Theresa Jewett Preston H S
3813Aimee Gore Odss
3814Alicia Sandy Catholic Central H S
3815Noelle Montcalm St. Joseph's
3816Laura Gill St. Christopher S S
3817Jennifer Hillenaar St. Mary's H S
3818Jenni Woods Paris D H S
3819Carrie Scheuremann Medway H S
3820Kate Stephenson Oakridge S S
3821Krista Riciatti CWJK
3822Michelle Baker Holy Names H S
3823Andrea Balkwill Essex D H S,ON, ON
3824Sarah Ross Oakridge S S
3825Kiersten Foster Lord Dorchester S S
3826Kristie Willems St. Christopher S S
3827Kelsey Murray Simcoe C S
3828Melyssa Quehl Resurrection C S S
3829Donia Oumesrour Riverside S S
3830Lisa Willan Holy Cross
3831Shannon Gribbons Saugeen D S S
3832Amanda Kanters St.Anne's
3833Julia Russell A.B. Lucas S S
3834Kimberly Chinfatt Catholic Central H S
3835Ranita Manocha London South S S
3836Carly Gill St. Christopher S S
3837Caroline Trieman St. Christopher S S
3838Shannon Robertson St. Mary's H S
3839Brittney Buchner Medway H S
3840Lauren Wallar CWGC
3841Kahla Stern Paris D H S
3842Marie-Louise Asselin Northern C I & V S
3843Athena Debrouwer Ursuline
3844Michelle Nicholson Mother Teresa C H S
3845Courtney Workman St. Clair S S
3846Jody Van Dorp West Hill C I
3847Jessica Vanhie North Middlesex D H S
3848Mary Thompson Woodstock C I
3849Stephanie King A.B. Lucas S S
3850Kendyl Rizea Massey
3851Maureen Hill Resurrection C S S
3852Katie Starr Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S
3853Caitlyn Rudancyz St. Clair S S
3854Lisa Vasey Lourdes
3855Stacey Saska Delhi D S S
3856Charelle Anobile St.Anne's
3857Fairen Moore Forest Heights C I
3858Justine Clarke South Huron
3859Jacklyn Van Leezem Lambton Central C & V I
3860Kylen VanOsch South Huron
3861Rachel Palvetzian Southwood S S
3862Jaclyn Nickels St. Clair S S
3863Ali Gartley St. Clair S S
3864Lauren Seabrook A.B. Lucas S S
3865Julia Lubczynski Cameron Heights C I
3866Kristen Duimering Rockway Mennonite S
3867Nikki Howard F. E. Madill S S
3868Julie Loft Medway H S
3869Robyn Saunders Chesley D H S
3870Clarese Thomas Massey
3871Alanna Remigis Lourdes
3872Christina Sibley St. Mary's H S
3873Ruth Kwarciany St. Joseph's
3874Kathryn Watson Strathroy D C I
3875Chantel Henry St.Anne's
3876Amanda Millar West Hill C I
3877Meghan Plumb Kingsville D H S
3878Kaitlin Hamilton Norwell D S S
3879Mimi Fong Belle River
3880Erica Rankin Sarnia C I & T S
3881Jackie Anderson Walkerville S S
3882Jill McCallum Stratford Northwestern S
3883Steph Pyke Glenview Park S S
3884Melissa Radu St.Anne's
3885Jen House Oakridge S S
3886Alexandra Poetschke Saunders S S
3887Kristin Hinton Brantford C I & V S
3888Karolyn Brown Listowel D S S
3889Katie Gambeta St.Anne's
3890Christina Bianchi F.J.Brennan
3891Jaclyn Byrne St.Anne's
3892Emily Stewart Wiarton D H S
3893Danielle Boes Bluevale C I
3894Bounmy Inthavong Resurrection C S S
3895May Kotsopoulos Waterloo C I
3896Lyndsay Dolbear St. Patrick's S S
3897Natalie Botzang Bluevale C I
3898Stephanie Buchanan Tdhs
3899Dayna Farrow Chesley D H S
3900Kirsten White Huron Park S S
3901Jenn Good Forest Heights C I
3902Corinne Arthur Grand River
3903Jamie Robson St. Joseph's
3904Kim Davies Pauline Johnson C & V S
3905Sarah McIntosh Walkerton D S S
3906Carolyn Bailey Saugeen D S S
3907Kendel Ross Northern C I & V S
3908Ilona Vanderreijden Ckss
3909Beth Wachna Holy Names H S
3910Kendra Lindsay Waterloo-Oxford D S S
3911Sarah Truax Stratford Northwestern S
3912Kaitlin Anseeuw Valley Heights S S
3913Kady Billings Centre Wellington D H S
3914Kelly Killoran St. Christopher S S
3915Diana Lane Mother Teresa C H S
3916Kaili Jaroszewicz St. Joseph's
3917Kerissa VanAmersfoort F. E. Madill S S
3918Tammy Fischer F. E. Madill S S
3919Bobbie Swartman Saunders S S
3920Sarah Court Saugeen D S S
3921Lisa Wilson Sarnia C I & T S
3922Natalie Malo Holy Trinity C H
3923Meagan Chupa Strathroy D C I
3924Nicole Smyrnios Saunders S S
3925Chantelle Jubenbille Espc
3926Jessica Kohlsmith Strathroy D C I
3927Gabrielle George North Lambton S S
3928Alaina Frayne North Lambton S S
3929Michelle Schinkel London District Christian
3930Jesse Dalton London Central S S
3931Kelsey Humphrey Northern C I & V S
3932Stephanie Rogers Centre Wellington D H S
3933Emily Hendrikx Holy Cross
3934Sara McCallum London South S S
3935Sarah Wilson St. Christopher S S
3936Megan Ridgway Waterloo C I
3937Nicole Bowers Kincardine D S S
3938Julie Jodion F.J.Brennan
3939Emily Johnson John F. Ross C & V I
3940Stephanie Gartley St. Clair S S
3941Deena Kurilsky London South S S
3942Danielle Harrison Kingsville D H S
3943Meghan Fall F.J.Brennan
3944Charmaine Pennings Paris D H S
3945Laura Ferris Odss
3946Joanna Heathcote Oakridge S S
3947Desiree Garcon Stratford Central S S
3948Alyssa Van Belois Catholic Central H S
3949Alesia Logan Herman S S
3950Michelle Purdon Lord Dorchester S S
3951Katherine Reidel Lourdes
3952Jaclyn Couse Parkside C I
3953Emily Caron St. David C H S
3954Alyssa Daichendt Maranatha
3955Melissa James Sandwich S S
3956Sarah Doub Glencoe D H S
3957Mary Bruce Northern C I & V S
3958Jamie Hauseman Forest Heights C I
3959Neb Zachariah Centennial C V I
3960Sarah Sikkema Cchs
3961Jenni Vanos North Lambton S S
3962Amanda Anderson Ckss
3963Keely Lawson Catholic Central H S
3964Kaitlyn Morrison West Hill C I
3965Kim Beardwood North Park C & V S
3966Kim Smith East Elgin S S
3967Danielle Beckett Ingersoll D C I
3968Julia Sparling St. Anne's C S S
3969Tarah McKay Elmira D S S
3970Alyson Kohlmeier St. Patrick's S S
3971Alex Becker Lourdes
3972Maeve O'Regan Lourdes
3973Amina Oumesrour Riverside S S
3974Mary Cybulski St. Thomas Aquinas
3975Mandi DeBlock Mitchell D H S
3976Laura Slee Central Elgin C I
3977Nikki Tufts Saunders S S
3978Lesley Binning Mitchell D H S
3979Jackie Malette Holy Names H S
3980Rachelle Malette Holy Names H S
3981Lydia Willemse St. Christopher S S
3982Katie Scott Mitchell D H S
3983Katelyn Jackson Central Elgin C I
3984Heather Stroeder Sacred Heart C H S
3985Claire Percival Northern C I & V S
3986Kimber Lemon Oakridge S S
3987Glynis Perrett Centre Wellington D H S
3988Anastassia Filipieva Saugeen D S S
3989Martha Geiger London Central S S
3990Jennifer Jones Elmira D S S
3991Tory Merrill Odss
3992Maggie Lynch Northern C I & V S
3993Jillian Drouin St. Patrick's S S
3994Taylor Zorzi John F. Ross C & V I
3995Jillian Simmons Grand River
3996Tiffani Eby Cameron Heights C I
3997Amy Cook F. E. Madill S S
3998Mallory Owen H.B. Beal S S
3999Meagan Campbell F. E. Madill S S
4000Brenna Knutson Ursuline
4001Gina Villanueva Catholic Central H S
4002Julia Schlieman College Avenue S S
4003Marcie Veitch St.Anne's
4004Sara Honke Northern C I & V S
4005Katie Horricks Oakridge S S
4006Elina Ahtela Lambton Central C & V I
4007Chinye Azuh Riverside S S
4008Sonya Croker John Diefenbaker S S
4009Andrea Walsh Saunders S S
4010Amanda Soliguin St. Benedict C S S
4011Stacey Jackson Sir Frederick Banting S S
4012Dayna Pidhoresky Maranatha
4013Suzie Brown Northern C I & V S
4014Colleen Forde Resurrection C S S
4015Meghan Voisin Waterloo C I
4016Shellby Graham Huron Park S S
4017Lindsay Brown Walkerton D S S
4018Rachael Baker Cameron Heights C I
4019Cassy Goodwin Resurrection C S S
4020Larissa Witter Stratford Northwestern S
4021Julie Steeper North Middlesex D H S
4022Shelby Aldous Sandwich S S
4023Marijean Kuntz Sacred Heart C H S
4024Leanne DeGroot St. Christopher S S
4025Leanne Andres John F. Ross C & V I
4026Morgan Taylor West Hill C I
4027Marcie VanHeugten Holy Trinity C H
4028Alison LaRocque St. John's College
4029Rachel VanOsch St. Anne's C S S
4030Lindsay Dodge Strathroy D C I
4031Katie Johnston Mother Teresa C H S
4032Krystal Taylor Northern C I & V S
4033Adrianna Lyons St. Joseph's
4034Stephanie Radu St.Anne's
4035Karen Arthur Bluevale C I
4036Nicole Howard Grand River
4037Tonja Bowman Listowel D S S
4038Jes Anderson-Armstrong Lambton Central C & V I
4039Dinah Bell Stratford Northwestern S
4040Pam Moore Delhi D S S
4041Elisse Shank Saunders S S
4042Carolyn Innes Paris D H S
4043Carly Youlton McGregor
4044Jenna Campagnolo St. James H S
4045Zinzi Walters Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4046Sonya Donovan North Middlesex D H S
4047Kim vanLeeuwen Oakridge S S
4048Leanne Quigley St. Mary's H S
4049Roxina Foster Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4050Bobbi Jo Robson Lambton Central C & V I
4051Rosanna Los Woodland Christian H S
4052Anita Schipper London District Christian
4053Michelle Clark Lambton Central C & V I
4054Joanna Tulloch Kitchener Waterloo C V S
4055Stacy Lambden Simcoe C S
4056Tami Tran Ckss
4057Jessica Laundry Simcoe C S
4058Sarah Watson South Huron
4059Jaden Dickson F. E. Madill S S
4060Bojana Josipovic Grand River
4061Meghan Weaver A.B. Lucas S S
4062Heather Patterson CWGC
4063Stephanie Jackson Sir Frederick Banting S S
4064Alix Poisson St. Joseph's
4065Kerri Henhawk Pauline Johnson C & V S
4066Heather Walker John Diefenbaker S S
4067Heather Lane Oakridge S S
4068Yin Li Sir Frederick Banting S S
4069Jennifer Hitchcock Sandwich S S
4070Laura Wilson Sarnia C I & T S
4071Elaine Dumas Bluevale C I
4072Kirby Steinhoff Delhi D S S
4073Kelly Lyons Northern C I & V S
4074Beth Hedges Harrow,ON, ON
4075Chelsea Jibb Ingersoll D C I
4076Tracey Lauzon St. Joseph's
4077Jesse Splettstoesser Bluevale C I
4078Jenny Swartman Saunders S S
4079Melissa Voisin Centre Wellington D H S
4080Ashley Gaunt F. E. Madill S S
4081Michelle James Assumption College Sch
4082Vanessa Roelofsen Norwell D S S
4083Cindy Kavanaugh Holy Names H S
4084Kristin Rundle John Paul II S S
4085Natasha George North Lambton S S
4086Rhianna Tessier F.J.Brennan
4087Pam Miner North Lambton S S
4088Casey Johnson Parkside C I
4089Courtney Merner London South S S
4090Lindsay Cannon Simcoe C S
4091Nathan Riva Sandwich S S
4092Marco Carty Kitchener Waterloo C V S
4093Steve Lamarche Belle River
4094Greg Holdren Belle River
4095Jason Hedges Kingsville D H S
4096Matheus McDavid Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S
4097Ken Yates Saunders S S
4098Dan Weber Elmira D S S
4099Cory Norris John F. Ross C & V I
4100Malcolm Noel Catholic Central H S
4101Tyler Knip South Huron
4102Ian Barker Saunders S S
4103Wray Hussey North Park C & V S
4104Tim Bilcke South Huron
4105Brady Harris Saunders S S
4106Chad Boutette Holy Names H S
4107Ian Legg Medway H S
4108Jonathan McLean Glenview Park S S
4109C VanMeppelenScheppink Parkside C I
4110Jamie Burgie Saunders S S
4111Brian Neville Massey
4112Chris Dundee St. Clair S S
4113John Reiner Waterloo-Oxford D S S
4114Chris Lauer Assumption College
4115Derek Amorim St. Mary's H S
4116Chris Conn Glenview Park S S
4117Charles Smith Waterloo C I
4118John Glanville Central Huron S S
4119Chris Corbett F. E. Madill S S
4120Brian Kuiack Oakridge S S
4121Eric Frank Medway H S
4122Arin Huang Mount Forest D H S
4123Phil Robson Massey
4124Nathaniel DeBono Kennedy
4125Matt Allard-Buffet Resurrection C S S
4126Ryan Armstrong Central Elgin C I
4127Sam Hanna St. Joseph's
4128James Bennett Saugeen D S S
4129Kyle Pfeifer Saunders S S
4130Mike Rivait St.Anne's
4131Jeff Skufkca Mother Teresa C H S
4132Mike Ash Odss
4133Nick Helmuth Glenview Park S S
4134Mike Lambert St. Anne's C S S
4135Derek Woodhall Resurrection C S S
4136Jeremy Wallis Paris D H S
4137Ben Culligan Mitchell D H S
4138Jason Rogers CWWE
4139Derek Sanderson F. E. Madill S S
4140Drew Jansen St. Benedict C S S
4141Josh Huffman Harrow,ON, ON
4142Colin McLean Saunders S S
4143Mitchell Tome Kennedy
4144Josh Allen A.B. Lucas S S
4145Shawn Quigley Belle River
4146Josh Cameron Holy Names H S
4147Kyle O'Neill East Elgin S S
4148James Kirk Glenview Park S S
4149Andrew Armour Galt C & V I
4150Mike Baran St. Joseph's
4151Zach Gadawski Brantford C I & V S
4152Lance Eckensweiler Saugeen D S S
4153Ian Donald Kennedy
4154Antonio Messam Resurrection C S S
4155Jason Mei Massey
4156Brandon Norris-Lue Waterloo C I
4157Brian Sutherland John F. Ross C & V I
4158Kevin Honig Northern C I & V S
4159Paul Kovacs Catholic Central H S
4160Roy Beishuizen London District Christian
4161Joseph Archer F. E. Madill S S
4162Jarrod Freeman Kingsville D H S
4163Eric Rathbone Sir Frederick Banting S S
4164James Berkel London District Christian
4165Matt Milsom Lambton Central C & V I
4166Sebastian Hernandez John F. Ross C & V I
4167David Verbeek London District Christian
4168Jordan McTavish Ckss
4169John Forrester Kincardine D S S
4170Dan Tomaszewski Holy Cross
4171Darnell Garrick Forest Heights C I
4172Alex Witmer Forest Heights C I
4173Brian Major Resurrection C S S
4174Mike Henry St. Patrick's S S
4175Ben Collacatt St. Christopher S S
4176Justin Burnett Northern C I & V S
4177Robert McCulloch Walkerton D S S
4178Kevin Baetz Mitchell D H S
4179Kyle Groensestege Stratford Northwestern S
4180Dale Stephenson Medway H S
4181Peter Christian Ckss
4182Adam Corbett F. E. Madill S S
4183Kyle Kuepfer Listowel D S S
4184Tyler VanDeHogen Listowel D S S
4185Chris Eden College Avenue S S
4186Chris Offenbacher St.Anne's
4187Chris Thibeault Jacob Hespeler S S
4188Steve Balazy Delhi D S S
4189Matt Bielski Resurrection C S S
4190Gordy Schweertman Delhi D S S
4191Darryl Shank Saunders S S
4192Jeremy Yang Bluevale C I
4193Marcel Bent Forest Heights C I
4194Brian Teli CWGC
4195Ben Cybulski Huron Park S S
4196Kingston Knudson Holy Names H S
4197Aaron Langille St. Patrick's S S
4198Matt Shipway North Middlesex D H S
4199Aaron DiLella Glendale H S
4200Steve Baltzer Kingsville D H S
4201Tyrone Crawford Catholic Central H S
4202Kris Fisher Sir Frederick Banting S S
4203Caleb Bosma London District Christian
4204Alex Cameron Saugeen D S S
4205Kory Glasier Tdhs
4206Brendan Linseman Brantford C I & V S
4207Nick Battram North Middlesex D H S
4208Brandon St Pierre Amherst
4209Brett Babcock Sandwich S S
4210Shane Reinhart Lourdes
4211Kevin Vanderleeuw London District Christian
4212Mike Bass-West Sir Frederick Banting S S
4213Alex Drung Bluevale C I
4214Brandon Woghiren Catholic Central H S
4215Leith Perron Northern C I & V S
4216Darren Matthews Catholic Central H S
4217Jeremy Chamberlain Valley Heights S S
4218Rick Csoff Delhi D S S
4219Ryan Huff Ridgetown
4220Adam Little Saugeen D S S
4221Nick Deelstra London District Christian
4222Mike Babirad St. Thomas Aquinas
4223James Dabous Massey
4224Wyatt Hiemstra London District Christian
4225David Horneman Cchs
4226Dean Donovan Paris D H S
4227Kyle Lehman Bluevale C I
4228Richard Allen Saunders S S
4229Kevin Overholt St. Clair S S
4230Ryan Sharpe Glenview Park S S
4231Evan Swieck Huron Park S S
4232Brandon Besant Herman S S
4233Colin Edwards St.Anne's
4234Brendan Dills Centennial C V I
4235Bryan Giroux Elmira D S S
4236Ryan James Waterloo C I
4237James Browning McGregor
4238Keith Schultz Woodstock C I
4239James Morrisey Catholic Central H S
4240Brian Simone Villanova
4241Karl Boyes Holy Names H S
4242Anthony Dandie North Park C & V S
4243Curt Williams East Elgin S S
4244Nate Vanderheyden Holy Cross
4245David Eberhard London Central S S
4246Aman Furmah Centennial C V I
4247Bob Smith Pauline Johnson C & V S
4248Brent Brinacombe Riverside S S
4249Mason Smith St. Clair S S
4250Jonathon Reid Massey
4251Sean Cunningham St. Michael H S
4252Abel Beyene St. Joseph's
4253Stephen McKeegan Holy Names H S
4254Jamie Surman Northern C I & V S
4255Kevin Sweiger Chesley D H S
4256Kevin Fraser H.B. Beal S S
4257Justin Dionne South Huron
4258David Moore St. Christopher S S
4259Chris Foster North Park C & V S
4260Gavin Ducharme Riverside S S
4261Dan Edwards St. Christopher S S
4262Phil Watson North Park C & V S
4263Chris Arnold Medway H S
4264Steven Jones Elmira D S S
4265Matt Fall F.J.Brennan
4266Josh Ackworth North Middlesex D H S
4267Cody Owens Kincardine D S S
4268Kyle Boorsma Centennial C V I
4269William Komer St. Thomas Aquinas
4270Mike Poaps St. Clair S S
4271Lionel Sanders Harrow,ON, ON
4272Patrick McConell Oakridge S S
4273Aaron Warriner Belle River
4274Scott Knieriem Strathroy D C I
4275Jordan Fox Cameron Heights C I
4276Eddie Ghacham St. Joseph's
4277William Ross Lord Dorchester S S
4278Mark Henshaw Catholic Central H S
4279Josh DeGroot St. Clair S S
4280Drew Toulouse F.J.Brennan
4281Tyler Grantham Assumption College Sch
4282Tyler Robinson Resurrection C S S
4283Xavier Schoppel Waterloo C I
4284Sander Ratsep Saunders S S
4285Woody Brown Sir Frederick Banting S S
4286Justin Giffels St. Clair S S
4287Jason Vanderniet London District Christian
4288Chris Lootsma Saugeen D S S
4289Eric Willson Villanova
4290Reid Halpenny South Huron
4291Jason McKechnie St. Clair S S
4292Ian Wookey St. Patrick's S S
4293Dan Challenger Bluevale C I
4294Daniel Kraft Cameron Heights C I
4295Jeremy Evans Brantford C I & V S
4296Karl Guthrie Villanova
4297Matt Gray Cameron Heights C I
4298Jimmy El-Turk Holy Names H S
4299Rob Gurr Medway H S
4300Jason Becker Chesley D H S
4301Jeremie Marcoux St.Anne's
4302Brad Huey Lambton Central C & V I
4303Vincent Allevato St.Anne's
4304Jordan DeWeger London District Christian
4305Ryan Tatar Riverside S S
4306Jamie Loyens Medway H S
4307Tyler MacSween Mother Teresa C H S
4308Stephen Walker John Diefenbaker S S
4309Travis Tiggelaar St. Clair S S
4310Bryan McDonald Galt C & V I
4311Kurtis Nutma Lambton Central C & V I
4312Mathew Machado Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S
4313Drew Botscheller Holy Trinity C H
4314Jon Sheppard Jacob Hespeler S S
4315Adrian Henrich Bluevale C I
4316Andrew Mlinaric St.Anne's
4317Desi Walcott F.J.Brennan
4318Demond Walcott F.J.Brennan
4319Ryan Fanning Jacob Hespeler S S
4320Cody Butler Lambton Central C & V I
4321Shawn Gallagher Brantford C I & V S
4322Jared Rundle-Drakes Sir Frederick Banting S S
4323Brandon Black Saunders S S
4324Jeremy Francis Stratford Northwestern S
4325Scott Barker Ingersoll D C I
4326Brandon Vandenberge St. Mary's H S
4327Ryan LaPensee Villanova
4328David Binder Essex D H S,ON, ON
4329Noel Chalmers Central Elgin C I
4330Brad Vaters Glendale H S
4331Sal Figliomeni C . Carter
4332Adam Delottinville Assumption College Sch
4333Ryan Permes Glenview Park S S
4334Ben Gibson Rockway Mennonite S
4335Ryan Zehr College Avenue S S
4336Jesse Goossens Glendale H S
4337Tyler Marshall Odss
4338Chris Statz Grand River
4339Mike Costa Kingsville D H S
4340Dustin Kiefer John Paul II S S
4341T.J. Stoffelsen Paris D H S
4342Billy Athanasopoulos St. Christopher S S
4343Scott Jaspers-Fayer CWGC
4344Rob Moraal Strathroy D C I
4345Jamie Szabo St. Christopher S S
4346Kipp McAlpine Northern C I & V S
4347Billy Renton Simcoe C S
4348Kevin Brandow Strathroy D C I
4349Richard McFadden Sandwich S S
4350Geoff Gignac Sir Frederick Banting S S
4351Nathan Best Norwell D S S
4352Josh Wilson Lambton Central C & V I
4353Jacob Bryan Centre Dufferin D H S
4354Ryan Barkauskas St. Thomas Aquinas
4355Jeff McFarland Ursuline
4356Josh Archer Saugeen D S S
4357Stewart Robson Massey
4358Brett Reis Mitchell D H S
4359Paul Mantynen Bluevale C I
4360Kyle Mercer Brantford C I & V S
4361Steve Truax Oakridge S S
4362Brandon Daynard Kennedy
4363Mike VanEvery Brantford C I & V S
4364Dan Baggio Holy Names H S
4365Colin Mascaro F.J.Brennan
4366Adam Williams Bluevale C I
4367Jeff Latta Medway H S
4368Josh Crone Southwood S S
4369Harry Stannard Assumption College
4370Craig Jacques Delhi D S S
4371James Dykstra Huron Park S S
4372Andrew Anderson John F. Ross C & V I
4373Mike Carter Herman S S
4374Matt Handsor McGregor
4375Braden Finlayson Regina Mundi College
4376Guyson Kuruneri John F. Ross C & V I
4377Mark Metulynsky Sandwich S S
4378Thomas Rowe St. Mary's H S
4379Ben Moses Villanova
4380Justin Poetker Waterloo C I
4381Miguel Wason Pauline Johnson C & V S
4382Ken Mwangi John Paul II S S
4383Brian Anderson Preston H S
4384Brock Kjelgaard Oakridge S S
4385Josh Blake CWWE
4386Adam Seabrook A.B. Lucas S S
4387Alan Muzzin Holy Names H S
4388Blake Hilts Kitchener Waterloo C V S
4389Mike Mott St. Christopher S S
4390Jamie Ryder Sir Frederick Banting S S
4391Chris Gibson London Central S S
4392Greg Ball St. Benedict C S S
4393Mike Pearson St. Mary's H S
4394Chris Marion St. Joseph's
4395Andre Dillard Catholic Central H S
4396Andrew Durand Huron Park S S
4397David Burr North Lambton S S
4398Thomas Davis Saunders S S
4399Nathan Binder Essex D H S,ON, ON
4400Chris Lam John F. Ross C & V I
4401Matt Hofmann Lourdes
4402Brad Chaves Galt C & V I
4403Marcus Nuxoll Resurrection C S S
4404Davon Boyd Stratford Central S S
4405Sean Kyle Stratford Central S S
4406Phil Dalton Goderich D C I
4407Etienne Bredin Kitchener Waterloo C V S
4408Nick Gavel Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S
4409TJ Braithwaite Ckss
4410Taylor Wasko Catholic Central H S
4411Josh Taveirne Assumption College
4412Geoff Daley Forest Heights C I
4413Jordan Calwell Glencoe D H S
4414Jacob McDonald St. John's College
4415Kyle Dekker Grand River
4416Cory Currie Brantford C I & V S
4417Jeremy Fisico Herman S S
4418Matt Suda St. Thomas Aquinas
4419Steve Lyons Lambton Central C & V I
4420Brent Smith Oakridge S S
4421Alex Denonville Riverside S S
4422Eric Reidel Herman S S
4423Kyle Jackson St. Thomas Aquinas
4424James Lefler Westminster S S
4425Russell Christie Lambton Central C & V I
4426Martin Labute St. Joseph's
4427Shawn Starr St. James H S
4428Seumas Doherty Bluevale C I
4429Darryl Blackport Kitchener Waterloo C V S
4430Michael Harrison Sir Wilfrid Laurier
4431John Mason Paris D H S
4432Paul Tremblay Espc
4433Andrew Judge John Paul II S S
4434Josh Kirkpatrick Saunders S S
4435Abdul Zubair Sir Frederick Banting S S
4436Ryan Tremblay Saunders S S
4437Mike Weber Walkerton D S S
4438Tony Lin Massey
4439Shan Khawaja Massey
4440David Gomes Sandwich S S
4441Bradley Mullins Lajeunesse,ON, ON
4442Jordan Cobourne Grand River
4443Alex Bonato St.Anne's
4444Adam Jones Paris D H S
4445Brett Pettit Sir Frederick Banting S S
4446Paul Girardi St.Anne's
4447Garrett Brannagan Riverside S S
4448Chris Santos St. Benedict C S S
4449Eric Timm Sandwich S S
4450Dave Weston Kennedy
4451Jerritt Burton St. Thomas Aquinas
4452Gaelen Merritt London South S S
4453Lucas Semple Massey
4454Landon Zeeman Woodland Christian H S
4455Josh Tattersall Simcoe C S
4456Deric Kruse F. E. Madill S S
4457Craig Folkard F. E. Madill S S
4458Jordan Williamson MacKenzie A
4459Chris Trembley Stratford Northwestern S
4460Evan Monk MacKenzie A
4461Dan Minnesma London District Christian
4462Noah John Saunders S S
4463Adam Wood Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S
4464Chris Baird London District Christian
4465Jordan Inglis Pauline Johnson C & V S
4466Adrian Sterling Galt C & V I
4467Dustin Zender Grand River
4468Josh Langan Oakridge S S
4469Ryan VanLeeuwan Glendale H S
4470Jeff Hulshof North Lambton S S
4471Kurtis Kraemer St. Patrick's S S
4472Josh Clayton Ursuline
4473Bryan Szabo St. Christopher S S
4474Jeff Bianchi F.J.Brennan
4475Cole McLarty Saunders S S
4476Chad Hall Jacob Hespeler S S
4477Brady McEwen John F. Ross C & V I
4478Josh Myers Ursuline
4479Joe Coppola C . Carter
4480Cody Hryniw Listowel D S S
4481Devin Atkinson Saunders S S
4482Seamus Strutt Oakridge S S
4483Andrew Debus Bluevale C I
4484Sam Ellis Jacob Hespeler S S
4485Jon Burrgraff Ridgetown
4486Dan Steel Blenheim
4487Dwayne Harriott Resurrection C S S
4488Rob Nickels St. Clair S S
4489Jeremy Passmore CWGC
4490Jason Kerr Strathroy D C I
4491Jake Raymond Belle River
4492Shawn Chen Massey
4493Brian Warkentin Umei
4494Will Schultz Woodstock C I
4495Jason Goetz Preston H S
4496Adam DeWeger London District Christian
4497David Hunte Cameron Heights C I
4498Andy Mason Kitchener Waterloo C V S
4499Brad Youlton McGregor
4500Kyle Luck London Central S S
4501Dustin Churly St. Clair S S
4502Patrick Szpak Sandwich S S
4503Mike Miller St. Joseph's
4504Zak Livingston Holy Names H S
4505Andy Ysebaert Sarnia C I & T S
4506Josh Farrell Saugeen D S S
4507Andy Rady London Central S S
4508John Fischer F. E. Madill S S
4509Brendan Bonner Lord Dorchester S S
4510Dan Arpin Saunders S S
4511Kelum Peiris Centennial C V I
4512Matt Scott Kincardine D S S
4513Kyle Matthews H.B. Beal S S
4514Curtis Durocher Belle River
4515Rob Hamilton Sir Frederick Banting S S
4516Tom Bailey Bluevale C I
4517Ryan Thompson Medway H S
4518Grant McDonald Sir Frederick Banting S S
4519Jon Meisenheimer St. Thomas Aquinas
4520Aaron Phillips Valley Heights S S
4521Joe Pocock F.J.Brennan
4522Chris Barr F.J.Brennan
4523Jordan Banninga St. Clair S S
4524Ryan Matejcek Glendale H S
4525Kole Bryce St. Christopher S S
4526Dane Buttenaar Saugeen D S S
4527Ben Wideman Elmira D S S
4528Mike dePapp Saunders S S
4529Ryan Moore Holy Names H S
4530Matt Phillips Valley Heights S S
Last updated Tue, 08 Jun 2004 20:09:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.