Meet Info
NEOAA Track & Field Championship 2015
May 26, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Akase Cameron
Cochrane - Cochrane
2
Calie DeJoseph
Cochrane - Cochrane
3
Karli Demers
Cochrane - Cochrane
4
Theonilda Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
5
Emma Langlois
Cochrane - Cochrane
6
Brittany Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
7
Aviana Ruel
Cochrane - Cochrane
8
Jacob Bernier
Cochrane - Cochrane
9
Joe Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
10
Arrick Ethier
Cochrane - Cochrane
11
Joshua Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
12
Max Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
13
Michael Levasseur
Cochrane - Cochrane
14
Hayden Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
15
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
16
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart - Englehart
17
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
18
Chelsea Smith
Englehart - Englehart
19
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart - Englehart
20
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
21
Ashley Thompson
Englehart - Englehart
22
Marshall Ball
Englehart - Englehart
23
Tanner Broderick
Englehart - Englehart
24
Lane Cote
Englehart - Englehart
25
Lee Joy
Englehart - Englehart
26
Ben Marshall
Englehart - Englehart
27
Caleb Minnett
Englehart - Englehart
28
Todd Stephen
Englehart - Englehart
29
Chase Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
30
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart - Englehart
31
Kelly Anne Bennett
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
32
Bryanna Bielek
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
33
Savannah Chartrand
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
34
Megan Fortin
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
35
Ashley Gravelle
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
36
Faith Lafleur
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
37
Emilie Roy
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
38
Gabriella Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
39
Mathieu Beaudry
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
40
Zackary Gagne
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
41
Joel Groulx
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
42
Zacharie Lachance
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
43
Dylan Picard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
44
Justin Richard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
45
Joshua Robinson
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
46
Anthony Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
47
Alexe Dumais
Hearst
48
Josianne Lapointe
Hearst
49
Joelle Lecours
Hearst
50
Sophie Lecours
Hearst
51
Daphne Leger
Hearst
52
Celeste Leonard
Hearst
53
Sabrina Mastellotto
Hearst
54
Sara Poliquin
Hearst
55
Jacob Comeau
Hearst
56
Nicholas Dube
Hearst
57
Joel Fortin
Hearst
58
Patrick Hebert
Hearst
59
Aiza Asif
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
60
Eric Bastien
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
61
Nathan Grainger
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
62
Levi Lukas
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
63
Cohl Ronholm
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
64
Remington Sturdy
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
65
Tatiana Aguilar
Kapuskasing District High
66
Maiigan Chum
Kapuskasing District High
67
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
68
Maya Fortin
Kapuskasing District High
69
Jasmine Pawluk
Kapuskasing District High
70
Anaik Tremblay
Kapuskasing District High
71
Dylan Leveque
Kapuskasing District High
72
Josh Vogelson
Kapuskasing District High
73
Kalleah Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
74
Kelsey Lefbvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
75
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
76
Zoe Wabano
O'Gorman - Timmins
77
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
78
Brett Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
79
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
80
Lawrence Colford
O'Gorman - Timmins
81
Nathan Curley
O'Gorman - Timmins
82
Malachi Winter
O'Gorman - Timmins
83
Kylee Bertrand
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
84
Emily Brinson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
85
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
86
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
87
Brittany Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
88
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
89
Justice Guindon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
90
Rebecca Hicks
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
91
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
92
Paige MacDonald
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
93
Heather Munro
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
94
Julia Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
95
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
96
Shaelah Vachon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
97
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
98
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
99
Johnathon Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
100
Phil Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
101
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
102
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
103
Victor Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
104
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
105
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
106
Sonya Breault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
107
Faith Dugas
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
108
Gabriella Duhaime
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
109
Alexie Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
110
Alexandra Loranger
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
111
Kailie Nadler
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
112
Shalyn Pannell
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
113
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
114
Cassandra Roberge
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
115
Danika Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
116
Cameron Boileau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
117
Vincent Boileau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
118
Jessy Cote
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
119
Dominic Coyne
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
120
Solyn Goudreault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
121
Jordan Legros
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
122
Eric Leveille
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
123
Gradi Ndumbi
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
124
Kyle Presseault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
125
Vincent Roy
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
126
Jessica Adamo
Theriault - Timmins
127
Emily Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
128
Alexa Beland
Theriault - Timmins
129
Sydney Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
130
Joelle Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
131
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
132
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
133
Nadia Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
134
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
135
Kayla Deschatelets
Theriault - Timmins
136
Tierra Janveau
Theriault - Timmins
137
Andreanne Kennedy
Theriault - Timmins
138
Maia Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
139
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
140
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
141
Alexa Madore
Theriault - Timmins
142
Melanie Malette
Theriault - Timmins
143
Janelle Robichaud
Theriault - Timmins
144
Cassidy Sabourin
Theriault - Timmins
145
Emma Tremblay
Theriault - Timmins
146
Ashton Caron
Theriault - Timmins
147
Tyler Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
148
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
149
Cody Desraiches
Theriault - Timmins
150
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
151
Lee Erickson
Theriault - Timmins
152
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
153
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
154
Austin Hummel
Theriault - Timmins
155
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
156
Milan Melchiore
Theriault - Timmins
157
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
158
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
159
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
160
Derek Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
161
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming District Secondary
162
Brayden D'Arcey
Timiskaming District Secondary
163
Makinna Givens
Timiskaming District Secondary
164
Cheyenne Henry-Robinson
Timiskaming District Secondary
165
Nancy Jacob
Timiskaming District Secondary
166
Maggie Little
Timiskaming District Secondary
167
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
168
Annie Males
Timiskaming District Secondary
169
Jesse McEdwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
170
Sydney Morin-Hodgins
Timiskaming District Secondary
171
Jessica Morissette
Timiskaming District Secondary
172
Sally Potter
Timiskaming District Secondary
173
Marja Presseault
Timiskaming District Secondary
174
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming District Secondary
175
Mady Sharp
Timiskaming District Secondary
176
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
177
Hannah Story-Korman
Timiskaming District Secondary
178
Jessica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
179
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
180
Jonathan Acland
Timiskaming District Secondary
181
Devin Adams
Timiskaming District Secondary
182
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
183
Spencer Brisson
Timiskaming District Secondary
184
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
185
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
186
Devin Davies
Timiskaming District Secondary
187
Aidan Durrant
Timiskaming District Secondary
188
D.J. Edwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
189
Sheldon Flannigan
Timiskaming District Secondary
190
Evan Franks
Timiskaming District Secondary
191
Preston Heavens
Timiskaming District Secondary
192
Sean Hurtubise
Timiskaming District Secondary
193
Trevor Jackman
Timiskaming District Secondary
194
Alexander Mackey
Timiskaming District Secondary
195
Hunter Niemi
Timiskaming District Secondary
196
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
197
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
198
Lucas St. Laurant
Timiskaming District Secondary
199
David Tysick
Timiskaming District Secondary
200
Devin Williamson
Timiskaming District Secondary
201
Logan Williamson
Timiskaming District Secondary
202
Shawn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
203
Jasmine Chenier
Timmins High
204
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
205
Tara Griener
Timmins High
206
Amy Hayes
Timmins High
207
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High
208
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High
209
Kate Landers
Timmins High
210
Tishana Letang
Timmins High
211
Sydney Lia
Timmins High
212
Holly Maass
Timmins High
213
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
214
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
215
Emmy Lou Schelling
Timmins High
216
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
217
Lydia Springer
Timmins High
218
Megan Theriault
Timmins High
219
Sara Verbeek
Timmins High
220
Thea Wucher
Timmins High
221
Willem Beda
Timmins High
222
Shane Benoit
Timmins High
223
Spencer Blahey
Timmins High
224
Jay Chenier
Timmins High
225
Jack Hagerty
Timmins High
226
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
227
Deacon Jackson
Timmins High
228
Garin Janik
Timmins High
229
Matti Kohtala
Timmins High
230
Alex Kos
Timmins High
231
Chris Lachapelle
Timmins High
232
Kevin Leblond
Timmins High
233
Tyson Malo
Timmins High
234
Justin Mcdowell
Timmins High
235
Shayne Meunier
Timmins High
236
Jacob Michaud
Timmins High
237
Owen Pintar
Timmins High
238
Cameron Racine
Timmins High
239
Tyler Roy
Timmins High
240
Christian Smith
Timmins High
241
Cameron Svec
Timmins High
242
Adam Tambeau
Timmins High
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 23:42:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en