trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Jasmine GroleauEcole publique Renaissance - T
2Jamahl FalardeauEcole publique Renaissance - T
3Curran RichardEcole publique Renaissance - T
4Frederique AlaryHearst-Kap
5Megane AlaryHearst-Kap
6Sydnee BelangerHearst-Kap
7Naza GrantHearst-Kap
8Audrey LepageHearst-Kap
9Myriam LepageHearst-Kap
10Regan BelangerHearst-Kap
11Danik CarrierHearst-Kap
12Mats CourchesneHearst-Kap
13Jessy GodboutHearst-Kap
14Lauren DeaconIndependent Entries
15Jayme MarcotteIndependent Entries
16Jade ShaltonIndependent Entries
17Justin CharetteIndependent Entries
18Oscar ClarkeIndependent Entries
19Edan EtheridgeIndependent Entries
20Aidan PurificatiIndependent Entries
21Alex LapointeIndividual
22Gabrielle LapointeLapointe
23Alex LapointeLapointe
24Ava FregoneseO'Gorman - Timmins
25Ella McCartyO'Gorman - Timmins
26Jamie BrainO'Gorman - Timmins
27Dylan BrosseauO'Gorman - Timmins
28Jack BuhlerO'Gorman - Timmins
29Harry ClarkO'Gorman - Timmins
30John DubeO'Gorman - Timmins
31Dante HoksbergenO'Gorman - Timmins
32Connor LahaieO'Gorman - Timmins
33Carter McCormickO'Gorman - Timmins
34Noah RimmerO'Gorman - Timmins
35Jason VienO'Gorman - Timmins
36Tyler WhalenO'Gorman - Timmins
37Justin AndrewsOgorman Intermediate Catholic
38Jordyn BartolomucciTheriault - Timmins
39Mikayla DacostaTheriault - Timmins
40Maxine DupuisTheriault - Timmins
41Brooklyne MooreTheriault - Timmins
42Ashley RobitailleTheriault - Timmins
43Macy TurcotteTheriault - Timmins
44Eric BoissonneaultTheriault - Timmins
45Jeffrey BonsallTheriault - Timmins
46Joe BourdonTheriault - Timmins
47Desmond BrazeauTheriault - Timmins
48Vincent ChenierTheriault - Timmins
49Landon DeforgeTheriault - Timmins
50Benoit MorneauTheriault - Timmins
51Tyson TrottierTheriault - Timmins
52Emily ChenierTimmins High
53Marissa CierraTimmins High
54Mackenzie ForestTimmins High
55Avery VinczeTimmins High
56Corbin DebloisTimmins High
57Ian LittleTimmins High
58Tyler MarcotteTimmins High
59Sean MillarTimmins High
60Amaia Aide-RiosTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
61Maria Aide-RiosTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
62Raven BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
63Zoe BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
64Sirela DanielsTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
65Sydney DelguidiceTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
66Alexi DupuisTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
67Brook GouletTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
68Sophie HarterreTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
69Mackenzie InnesTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
70Jenna KimTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
71Chantal KukulkaTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
72Nicole KukulkaTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
73Kayley MaloTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
74Maia McCordTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
75Lea McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
76Keenyah MurrayTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
77Julia PicardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
78Sydney PicardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
79Morgan RickardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
80Ella RimmerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
81Emily RusenstromTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
82Kendra RusenstromTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
83Paige SvecTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
84Sara SwartzTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
85Sienna TherrienTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
86Gavin BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
87Brecken ClarkTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
88Payton DaigleTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
89Olivier FournierTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
90Justin KimTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
91Joey LabrancheTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
92Ethan LacroixTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
93Nathan LemireTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
94Hudson LittTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
95Aiden McAuleyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
96Callum McAuleyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
97Ian McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
98Maxime MorinTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
99Sam RimmerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
100Avery RoussyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
101Kyle RoyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
102Nina AndersonZone K1
103Rhya BakerZone K1
104Summer BergeronZone K1
105Destiny BerubeZone K1
106Dylan BrownleeZone K1
107Taylor ChalifouxZone K1
108Megan DaviesZone K1
109Jessie GrahamZone K1
110Jennifer HuardZone K1
111Lily McBrideZone K1
112Madison McNaughtonZone K1
113Grace MilletteZone K1
114Kaylan MorinZone K1
115Shannon O'RiellyZone K1
116Lauren PatersonZone K1
117Vanessa PatersonZone K1
118Alyssa PeddieZone K1
119Georgia PetersZone K1
120Paris PetersZone K1
121Rebecca RamsayZone K1
122Abby SchillZone K1
123Calire SchillZone K1
124Courtney StevensonZone K1
125Katelyn StevensonZone K1
126Kaitlin ThibaultZone K1
127Eden TurnerZone K1
128Kayla WilliamsonZone K1
129Thomas AndersonZone K1
130Nick BigrasZone K1
131Jayden BrassardZone K1
132Mason BrownleeZone K1
133Kolby CanuelZone K1
134Logan CarterZone K1
135Braedon DorrellZone K1
136Mic DoupeZone K1
137Nate HamiltonZone K1
138Matt HillZone K1
139Will KensettZone K1
140Hardy KurzZone K1
141Zakary LefebvreZone K1
142Kevin MikoritchZone K1
143Kenneth MooreZone K1
144Logan ParkerZone K1
145Clayton QuintonZone K1
146Reid SmithZone K1
147Brad TaylorZone K1
148Nathan TaylorZone K1
149Patrice LafontaineIndependent Entries
Last updated Sat, 16 Jun 2018 16:59:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.