Meet Info
NOSSA Cross Country Championships 2015
Oct 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Ariane Saumure
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2
Catherine Héroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
3
Katie Bethune
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
4
Jade Hurley
Lively District SS - Lively
5
Mackenzie Rains
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
6
Emma Ringette
Widdifield SS - North Bay
7
Jillian Gleason
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
8
Jenna Faulkner
West Ferris SS - North Bay
11
Skylar Toms
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
12
Olivia Simard
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
13
Josée Enman
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
14
Danica Gagnon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
15
Mackenzie McMahone
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
16
Ethan Sheppard
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
17
Augustin Marks de Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
18
Connor Jermyn
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
19
Keon Wallingford
Widdifield SS - North Bay
20
Colin Withers
Espanola HS - Espanola
21
Noah Gallant
Espanola HS - Espanola
22
Lucas Mrozeerski
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
23
Justin Watson
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
24
Luca Nardi
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
25
Declan MacDougal
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
26
Jacob Socronsky
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
27
Lukas Gauthier-Eadie
Espanola HS - Espanola
28
Callum Bruser
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
29
Caleb Parks
Espanola HS - Espanola
30
Nina Kucheran
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
31
Robynne L'Ami
West Ferris SS - North Bay
32
Hannah Jodoin
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
33
Sydney Tarini
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
34
Leah Ritacco
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
35
Jadyn Pettenuzzo
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
36
Sophie Laperrière
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
37
Hillary Clark
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
38
Katie Keenan
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
39
Kameryn Butler
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
40
Eva Laberge
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
41
Sam Barrett
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
42
Riley Rasom
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
43
Sanskruti Patel
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
44
Nicholas Lambert
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
45
Andrew Budau
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
46
Connor Tait
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
47
James Scott
Manitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
48
Josh Tillson
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
49
Ryan Venditti
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
50
Jacob Verslype
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
51
Kelly Thompson
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
52
Noah Dickinson
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
53
Sam Johnston
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
54
Taylor Barker
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
55
Denver Lambert
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
56
Joe Beaupre
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
57
James Norrie
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
58
Arno Ryser
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
59
Megan Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
60
Erin Hansel
West Ferris SS - North Bay
61
Alyssa Randall
Widdifield SS - North Bay
62
Kennedy Parks
Espanola HS - Espanola
63
Allison Caswell
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
64
Miranda Boudreau
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
65
Elaine D'Agostino
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
66
Meaghan Kelly
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
67
Ann-Marie Fredette
Widdifield SS - North Bay
68
Olivia Wolfram
Widdifield SS - North Bay
69
Jileen Kiloy
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
70
Emma McArthur
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
71
Claudia Schlosser
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
72
Emily Drenth
Widdifield SS - North Bay
73
Heather Nakanishi
Widdifield SS - North Bay
74
Brooke Walker
Widdifield SS - North Bay
75
Reuben DuRand
Widdifield SS - North Bay
76
Brendan Costello
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
77
Jerryd McLeod-Maenpaa
White Pines C & VS - SS Marie
78
Caleb Beland
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
79
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa SS - North Bay
80
Justin Leale
Espanola HS - Espanola
81
Logan Emiry
Espanola HS - Espanola
82
Colton Lafrance
Espanola HS - Espanola
83
Matteo Reich
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
84
Noah Naccarato
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
85
Shane Charron
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
86
Matthew Leale
Espanola HS - Espanola
87
Sebastian Gingras
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
89
Theoren McGregor
Espanola HS - Espanola
90
Levi Vermeer
Espanola HS - Espanola
91
Jordan Burke
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
92
Cassandra Carlson
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
93
Sandra Wright
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
94
Sean Smith
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 21:33:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en