Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016
Oct 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Mathew Andrew
Algonquin E S - North Bay
2
Dereck Bassa
Algonquin E S - North Bay
3
Alysha Belec
Algonquin E S - North Bay
4
Liane B Benoit
Algonquin E S - North Bay
5
Katie Bethune
Algonquin E S - North Bay
6
Francois Charron
Algonquin E S - North Bay
7
Kateline Charron
Algonquin E S - North Bay
8
Abby Etmanski
Algonquin E S - North Bay
9
Forrest Herman
Algonquin E S - North Bay
10
Catherine Heroux
Algonquin E S - North Bay
11
Caitlyn Kervin
Algonquin E S - North Bay
12
Dimitra Kolios
Algonquin E S - North Bay
13
Sophie Laperriere
Algonquin E S - North Bay
14
Isobel Long
Algonquin E S - North Bay
15
Alec Page
Algonquin E S - North Bay
16
Christina Pavone
Algonquin E S - North Bay
17
Mackenzie Straub
Algonquin E S - North Bay
18
Zach Zarchney
Algonquin E S - North Bay
19
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Sam Hill
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Logan Luoma
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Jacob Marshall
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Matthew Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Jevin Ronholm
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Brad Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Matthew Strudwick
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Mia Brazeau
Assomption Earlton
28
Kolby Canuel
Assomption Earlton
29
Abrielle Card
Assomption Earlton
30
Jenavieve Card
Assomption Earlton
31
Moriah Caron
Assomption Earlton
32
Gustave Chouinard
Assomption Earlton
33
Lauren Craig
Assomption Earlton
34
Lexi Craig
Assomption Earlton
35
Alexandre Desilets
Assomption Earlton
36
Noah Desilets
Assomption Earlton
37
Angel Gauthier
Assomption Earlton
38
Annie Gauthier
Assomption Earlton
39
Ethan Guinette
Assomption Earlton
40
Angelina Kirkey
Assomption Earlton
41
Kristian Knickle
Assomption Earlton
42
Mackenzie Koch
Assomption Earlton
43
Paige Koch
Assomption Earlton
44
Zoey Lachapelle
Assomption Earlton
45
Devin Lavoie
Assomption Earlton
46
Brianna Leveille
Assomption Earlton
47
Meagan Leveille
Assomption Earlton
48
Chloe Malinowski
Assomption Earlton
49
Austin Mason
Assomption Earlton
50
Ryan Mason
Assomption Earlton
51
Hailey Migneault
Assomption Earlton
52
Alyssia Ouellette
Assomption Earlton
53
Madisson Potter
Assomption Earlton
54
Alydia Prior
Assomption Earlton
55
Jacob Rivard
Assomption Earlton
56
Tyler Rivard
Assomption Earlton
57
Tyler Therrien
Assomption Earlton
58
Nicolas Verreault
Assomption Earlton
59
Kamrynn Watters
Assomption Earlton
60
Heidi Bennett
Central Public School
61
Brennan Bertencello
Central Public School
62
Annabelle Bourgelas
Central Public School
63
Carson Boyce
Central Public School
64
Luka Brisebois
Central Public School
65
Tyler Bruneau
Central Public School
66
Brennan Buchman
Central Public School
67
William DeRoos
Central Public School
68
Anthony Dumas
Central Public School
69
Connor Gordon
Central Public School
70
Rachel Hammell
Central Public School
71
Tanner Harrimann
Central Public School
72
Grace Haskell
Central Public School
73
Braden Jibb
Central Public School
74
Kohl Kasner
Central Public School
75
Lauren Kelly
Central Public School
76
Hardy Kurz
Central Public School
77
Theo Kurz
Central Public School
78
Jamoss McKelvie
Central Public School
79
Tianna McKelvie
Central Public School
80
Joshua McPherson
Central Public School
81
Aaron Meyer
Central Public School
82
Nolan Ouellette
Central Public School
83
Vihaan P.
Central Public School
84
Madison Perrier
Central Public School
85
Suri Perrier
Central Public School
86
Sienna Pratt
Central Public School
87
Alexis Roy
Central Public School
88
Kya Roy
Central Public School
89
Scott Roy
Central Public School
90
Ryan Sasseville
Central Public School
91
Caden Souriol
Central Public School
92
Jennifer Turcotte
Central Public School
93
Eden Turner
Central Public School
94
Nyla Wreggitt
Central Public School
95
Joey Barker
Chippewa - North Bay
96
Nicholas Dokis
Chippewa - North Bay
97
Willian Fraser
Chippewa - North Bay
98
Danica Gagnnon
Chippewa - North Bay
99
Erilyn Green
Chippewa - North Bay
100
Alison Hampel
Chippewa - North Bay
101
Alison Hampel
Chippewa - North Bay
102
Jamie Haslehurst
Chippewa - North Bay
103
Derek Jones
Chippewa - North Bay
104
Haden Kelso
Chippewa - North Bay
105
Eric Koski-Harju
Chippewa - North Bay
106
Taylor Lapierre
Chippewa - North Bay
107
Erik Lepkan
Chippewa - North Bay
108
River McCubbin
Chippewa - North Bay
109
Hari Pachnal
Chippewa - North Bay
110
Kalinda Samaro
Chippewa - North Bay
111
Ethan Scott
Chippewa - North Bay
112
Meghan Spencer
Chippewa - North Bay
113
Molly Taylor
Chippewa - North Bay
114
Aine Bennett
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
115
Regan Bilodeau
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
116
Nicholas Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
117
Noah Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
118
Anne-Marie Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
119
Myriam Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
120
Opale Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
121
Samuel Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
122
Avery Caron
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
123
Francis Charland
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
124
Andr?anne Dalcourt
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
125
Emeley Duchesne
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
126
Ethan Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
127
Lexi Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
128
Maria Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
129
Mary-Jaye Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
130
Hudson Fowler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
131
Hunter Fowler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
132
Mathieu Geoffroy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
133
Tamyra Gosselin
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
134
William Hearn
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
135
Kaia Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
136
Eric Leduc
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
137
Derek Leonard
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
138
Tyler Leonard
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
139
Kayla McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
140
Sarah McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
141
Spencer McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
142
Alexandra Melong
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
143
Kenneth Moore
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
144
Hunter Plante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
145
Emma Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
146
Lauren Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
147
Anneli Rivet
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
148
Zynia Rowell
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
149
Ian Schaffer
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
150
Taya Schaffer
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
151
James Sheldon
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
152
Emilie St-Onge
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
153
Reed Thomson
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
154
Emme Barrette
Ecole catholique St-Michel
155
Alexie Berthelette
Ecole catholique St-Michel
156
Destiny Berube
Ecole catholique St-Michel
157
Chase Bigelow
Ecole catholique St-Michel
158
Samantha Breault
Ecole catholique St-Michel
159
Samuel Brownlee
Ecole catholique St-Michel
160
Logan Carter
Ecole catholique St-Michel
161
Avery Cleave
Ecole catholique St-Michel
162
Scott Corneil
Ecole catholique St-Michel
163
Dominique Denis
Ecole catholique St-Michel
164
Michael Doupe
Ecole catholique St-Michel
165
Megan Dufresne
Ecole catholique St-Michel
166
Sarah Dufresne
Ecole catholique St-Michel
167
Isaiah Edwards
Ecole catholique St-Michel
168
Jacob Edwards
Ecole catholique St-Michel
169
Kiana Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Michel
170
Abbigayle Gauthier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
171
Nolan Goddard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
172
Jarvys Greene
Ecole catholique St-Michel
173
Ethan Hurtubise
Ecole catholique St-Michel
174
Emily Johnson
Ecole catholique St-Michel
175
Kamdyn Julien
Ecole catholique St-Michel
176
Kieran Julien
Ecole catholique St-Michel
177
Pacey Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Michel
178
Loic Laferriere
Ecole catholique St-Michel
179
Abby Lafond
Ecole catholique St-Michel
180
Olyvier Lafond
Ecole catholique St-Michel
181
Elisabeth Lajeunesse
Ecole catholique St-Michel
182
Miranda Lea
Ecole catholique St-Michel
183
Nikolas Lefebvre
Ecole catholique St-Michel
184
Zakary Lefebvre
Ecole catholique St-Michel
185
Abigail Little
Ecole catholique St-Michel
186
Jamie Mackewn
Ecole catholique St-Michel
187
Gabriele Gauthier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
188
Manolo Marseilles
Ecole catholique St-Michel
189
Jenessa Matteau
Ecole catholique St-Michel
190
Ryder Mayhew
Ecole catholique St-Michel
191
Trevor Mcknight
Ecole catholique St-Michel
192
Faith Menard-Dalley
Ecole catholique St-Michel
193
Danyka Meunier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
194
Grace Milette
Ecole catholique St-Michel
195
Avah Miron
Ecole catholique St-Michel
196
Kaylan Morin
Ecole catholique St-Michel
197
Linden Morin
Ecole catholique St-Michel
198
Nathan Ndumbi
Ecole catholique St-Michel
199
Bailey Phaneuf
Ecole catholique St-Michel
200
Tanner Phaneuf
Ecole catholique St-Michel
201
Samuel Pigeau
Ecole catholique St-Michel
202
Ryan Pouliot
Ecole catholique St-Michel
203
Ocianne Rheaume
Ecole catholique St-Michel
204
Kael Rivard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
205
Daphnee Rivard-Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Michel
206
Philippe Rivard-Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Michel
207
Gryphon Taylor
Ecole catholique St-Michel
208
Hudson Taylor
Ecole catholique St-Michel
209
Kaitlin Thibault
Ecole catholique St-Michel
210
Haly Trottier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
211
Julien Trudel
Ecole catholique St-Michel
212
Alexy Walkingshaw
Ecole catholique St-Michel
213
Karyane Walkingshaw
Ecole catholique St-Michel
214
Kailey Walsh
Ecole catholique St-Michel
215
Julianne Willard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
216
Kian Wilson
Ecole catholique St-Michel
217
Riley Wilson
Ecole catholique St-Michel
218
Ava Blais
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
219
Haden Brown
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
220
Chloe Bysterveld
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
221
Noah Cadeau
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
222
Hailey Cook
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
223
Emma Doey
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
224
Taylor Hill
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
225
Justin Hilts
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
226
Josee Lamothe
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
227
Billie Montreuil
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
228
Ty Morin
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
229
Cassidy Nadeau
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
230
Caleb Proulx
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
231
Macyn Purdy-Stevens
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
232
Samantha Rowlandson
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
233
Angel Roy
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
234
Josh Henry
Elk Lake Public School
235
Bridget Duffy
Englehart High School
236
Taylor Flewwelling
Englehart High School
237
Martin Giesen
Englehart High School
238
Brandon Margueratt
Englehart High School
239
Ben Marshall
Englehart High School
240
James Marshall
Englehart High School
241
Josh Marshall
Englehart High School
242
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School
243
Kevin McLean
Englehart High School
244
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
245
Andrew Reibling
Englehart High School
246
Emma Schill
Englehart High School
247
Mitchell Shortt
Englehart High School
248
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart High School
249
Jorah Taylor
Englehart High School
250
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart HS Elementary
251
Chanell Duffy
Englehart HS Elementary
252
Chantel Duffy
Englehart HS Elementary
253
Jessica Harrison
Englehart HS Elementary
254
Sydney LaCarte
Englehart HS Elementary
255
Alex McDonald
Englehart HS Elementary
256
Maggie Mowbray
Englehart HS Elementary
257
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart HS Elementary
258
Nina Anderson
Englehart Public School
259
Thomas Anderson
Englehart Public School
260
Emma Babcock
Englehart Public School
261
Justin Breault
Englehart Public School
262
Ava Brownlee
Englehart Public School
263
Mason Brownlee
Englehart Public School
264
Ezra Goddard
Englehart Public School
265
Mallory Knight
Englehart Public School
266
Quinley Carrier
Englehart Public School
267
Payten Connolly
Englehart Public School
268
Quinten Connolly
Englehart Public School
269
Lexi deLeeuw
Englehart Public School
270
Joshua Dick
Englehart Public School
271
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart Public School
272
Caleb Downton
Englehart Public School
273
Rylee Edwards
Englehart Public School
274
Quinn Glover
Englehart Public School
275
Ziggy Goddard
Englehart Public School
276
Tyson Gosse
Englehart Public School
277
Gracy Grimaldi
Englehart Public School
278
Kaija Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
279
Chase Hamilton
Englehart Public School
280
Sam Harman
Englehart Public School
281
Preston Hoddinott-Williams
Englehart Public School
282
Ashley Jackson
Englehart Public School
283
Monika Jackson
Englehart Public School
284
Addison LaCarte
Englehart Public School
285
Savannah Loranger
Englehart Public School
286
Aiden MacPherson
Englehart Public School
287
Sarah Marshall
Englehart Public School
288
Ashley Martin
Englehart Public School
289
Anna Mayhew
Englehart Public School
290
Casey Mercer
Englehart Public School
291
Felicity Montminy
Englehart Public School
292
Aaron Mowbray
Englehart Public School
293
Ava Murray
Englehart Public School
294
Jacob Nelson
Englehart Public School
295
Eva Palangio
Englehart Public School
296
Mackenzie Paradis
Englehart Public School
297
Christopher Pichette
Englehart Public School
298
Charley Pollock
Englehart Public School
299
Jack Pollock
Englehart Public School
300
Jordynn Sabeski
Englehart Public School
301
Jackson Smith
Englehart Public School
302
Danika West
Englehart Public School
303
Lukan West
Englehart Public School
304
Alex Williams
Englehart Public School
305
Dylan Yarkie
Englehart Public School
306
Jacob Alexander
English Catholic Central
307
Tedora Bakalova
English Catholic Central
308
Alyssa Beach
English Catholic Central
309
Brooklyn Bloetjes
English Catholic Central
310
Kaila Blunn
English Catholic Central
311
Keragan Brown
English Catholic Central
312
Lacey Brown
English Catholic Central
313
Mackenzie Brown
English Catholic Central
314
Graysen Carr
English Catholic Central
315
Corey Lee Crick
English Catholic Central
316
Tony Crick
English Catholic Central
317
Andrew Cull
English Catholic Central
318
Lauren Donck
English Catholic Central
319
Grace Duquette
English Catholic Central
320
Rory Duquette
English Catholic Central
321
Simon Ettles
English Catholic Central
322
Dexton Grant
English Catholic Central
323
Nolan Gray
English Catholic Central
324
Brianna Green
English Catholic Central
325
Elijah Hartzke
English Catholic Central
326
Chloe Johnston
English Catholic Central
327
Cole Johnston
English Catholic Central
328
Matthew Kersley
English Catholic Central
329
Kamiah Kidd
English Catholic Central
330
Kiara Kidd
English Catholic Central
331
Kyra Larocque
English Catholic Central
332
Zoe Lauzon
English Catholic Central
333
Melody Mackewn
English Catholic Central
334
Landen McVittie
English Catholic Central
335
Maddyson Miller
English Catholic Central
336
Ryan Miller
English Catholic Central
337
Cameron Olsen
English Catholic Central
338
Jada Porter
English Catholic Central
339
Brady Richer
English Catholic Central
340
Carter Richmond
English Catholic Central
341
Abby Ruddy
English Catholic Central
342
Brett Ruddy
English Catholic Central
343
Carson Ruddy
English Catholic Central
344
Gracie-May Saint
English Catholic Central
345
Adam Schillinglaw
English Catholic Central
346
Curtis Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central
347
Isaac Story-Korman
English Catholic Central
348
Bryden Talbot
English Catholic Central
349
Ava Thib
English Catholic Central
350
Julia Turner
English Catholic Central
351
Grace Twiner
English Catholic Central
352
William Tysick
English Catholic Central
353
Gracie Vander Meer
English Catholic Central
354
Trisha Walker-Dupont
English Catholic Central
355
Kiara Wong
English Catholic Central
356
Terri Lynn Woods
English Catholic Central
357
Jacob Aldred
Federal Public School
358
Jacob Alyea
Federal Public School
359
Hailey Boucher
Federal Public School
360
Aurora Brazeau
Federal Public School
361
Dawson Burns
Federal Public School
362
Kayson Burns
Federal Public School
363
Memphis Carter
Federal Public School
364
Eli Cousineau
Federal Public School
365
Malachi Friesen
Federal Public School
366
Trinity Gadoury
Federal Public School
367
Julia Gelinas
Federal Public School
368
Blake Hammond
Federal Public School
369
Rayne Hansen
Federal Public School
370
Rubius Hansen
Federal Public School
371
Jayden Jones
Federal Public School
372
Jayden Jull
Federal Public School
373
Kahlen Lawerence
Federal Public School
374
A.J. Leitch
Federal Public School
375
Brody Marz
Federal Public School
376
Josiah Molyneaux
Federal Public School
377
Emiley Mulvihill
Federal Public School
378
Jacob Quenneville
Federal Public School
379
Jacob Ryan
Federal Public School
380
Charles Saunders
Federal Public School
381
Chloe Shail
Federal Public School
382
Katelyn Shail
Federal Public School
383
Erin St.Jean-Trembley
Federal Public School
384
Jeremy Tessier
Federal Public School
385
Konner Trobridge
Federal Public School
386
Winter Vernon
Federal Public School
387
Zachary Vigneault
Federal Public School
388
Kaylie Aubin
Holy Cross Wolves
389
Riley Aubin
Holy Cross Wolves
390
Jada McKinlay
Holy Cross Wolves
391
Madisyn Bernard
Holy Cross Wolves
392
Audrey Berwick
Holy Cross Wolves
393
Madilyn Berwick
Holy Cross Wolves
394
Kaylian Blais
Holy Cross Wolves
395
Domenic Cicciarelli
Holy Cross Wolves
396
Jackson Curran
Holy Cross Wolves
397
Avery Durocher
Holy Cross Wolves
398
Gwyneth Durocher
Holy Cross Wolves
399
Sophie Durocher
Holy Cross Wolves
400
Malikai Evelyn
Holy Cross Wolves
401
Chloe Farrington
Holy Cross Wolves
402
Emerald Farrington
Holy Cross Wolves
403
Paige Gartner
Holy Cross Wolves
404
Caitlyn Gauthier
Holy Cross Wolves
405
Hannah Gignac
Holy Cross Wolves
406
Joshua Gough
Holy Cross Wolves
407
Olivia Gough
Holy Cross Wolves
408
Aiden Gravelle
Holy Cross Wolves
409
Krystal Hardisty
Holy Cross Wolves
410
Dallas Kightley
Holy Cross Wolves
411
Kayleigh Kightley
Holy Cross Wolves
412
Ellie McClelland
Holy Cross Wolves
413
Logan McLellan
Holy Cross Wolves
414
Ethan Miller
Holy Cross Wolves
415
Lily Mogan
Holy Cross Wolves
416
Myra-Sadie Neil
Holy Cross Wolves
417
Fikunmi Olusanya
Holy Cross Wolves
418
Lonpe Olusanya
Holy Cross Wolves
419
Emma MacLellan
Holy Cross Wolves
420
Chance Plummer
Holy Cross Wolves
421
Lukas Reckzin
Holy Cross Wolves
422
Kynisha Stolz
Holy Cross Wolves
423
Porter Taillefer
Holy Cross Wolves
424
Keisha Tindale
Holy Cross Wolves
425
Reegan Wilson
Holy Cross Wolves
426
Ryley Wolfe
Holy Cross Wolves
427
Austin Baker
Holy Family
428
Keyra Belanger
Holy Family
429
Victor Belanger
Holy Family
430
Reese Blackburn
Holy Family
431
Brett Borgford
Holy Family
432
Carley Boros
Holy Family
433
Josie Boulianne
Holy Family
434
Jayden Brassard
Holy Family
435
Ocean Brassard
Holy Family
436
Karly Charlton
Holy Family
437
Owen Cleaveley
Holy Family
438
Caden Dickson
Holy Family
439
Peyton Dickson
Holy Family
440
Madison Heavens
Holy Family
441
Chase King
Holy Family
442
Kate Parker
Holy Family
443
Logan Parker
Holy Family
444
Claire Restoule
Holy Family
445
Hailey Stewart
Holy Family
446
Shilah Taylor
Holy Family
447
Jackson Twarowski
Holy Family
448
Breann Veaudry
Holy Family
449
Bryce Watson
Holy Family
450
Elliott Williams
Holy Family
451
Hunter Woods
Holy Family
452
Trevor Woods
Holy Family
453
Lund Avery
IFSS X-Country
454
Emmalthia Eaton-Boehm
IFSS X-Country
455
Guy Michael
IFSS X-Country
456
Nascimento Willliam
IFSS X-Country
457
Malcolm Baingo
Kerns PS
458
Leeam Boucher
Kerns PS
459
Jack Byerlay
Kerns PS
460
Taylor Chalifoux
Kerns PS
461
Brooke Connors
Kerns PS
462
Brie Gibson
Kerns PS
463
Teaghan Gibson
Kerns PS
464
Melody Griffin
Kerns PS
465
Alex Herd
Kerns PS
466
Hannah Lavallee
Kerns PS
467
Karleigh McNaughton
Kerns PS
468
Kristen Morrow
Kerns PS
469
Gabe Neill
Kerns PS
470
Clayton Quinton
Kerns PS
471
Grear Sadler
Kerns PS
472
Jenna Schroeder
Kerns PS
473
Shelby Schroeder
Kerns PS
474
Ustat Singh
Kerns PS
475
Destiney Streicher
Kerns PS
476
Savanah Streicher
Kerns PS
477
Elizabeth Young
Kerns PS
478
Wyatt Brook
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
479
Noah Ducharme
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
480
Lanie Guimond
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
481
Hunter Hamlin
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
482
Trent Harriman
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
483
Nicholas Hoehle
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
484
Luke Jones
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
485
Kaden King-Gasperetto
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
486
Alexandra Langlois
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
487
Stevie Lewis
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
488
Keedan Ludwick
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
489
Joe McGinnis
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
490
Connor McPherson
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
491
Dustin Parcher
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
492
Vlad Petrariu
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
493
Hadley Richer
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
494
Nolan Rosko-Fong
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
495
Carson Roy
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
496
Aurora Sampson
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
497
Hillary Shaba
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
498
Clayton St. Jean-Wabie
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
499
Milne Wreggit
Kirkland Lake District Comp.
500
Logan Babin
Kiwetin
501
Lyle Babin
Kiwetin
502
Kirsten Bourdon-Trudel
Kiwetin
503
Janessa Breault
Kiwetin
504
Jersey Chaput
Kiwetin
505
Sage Chevrier
Kiwetin
506
Kaelan Chief
Kiwetin
507
Karsen Chief
Kiwetin
508
Jaden Jamieson
Kiwetin
509
Morgan Jamieson
Kiwetin
510
Rianne McLaren
Kiwetin
511
Tyra McLaren
Kiwetin
512
Grace Moore
Kiwetin
513
Anastasia Polson
Kiwetin
514
Evan Polson
Kiwetin
515
Kadence Polson
Kiwetin
516
Savannah Polson
Kiwetin
517
Tessa Polson
Kiwetin
518
Breanna Wabie
Kiwetin
519
Keagan Wabie
Kiwetin
520
Andrew Wabie-Dagleman
Kiwetin
521
Jayden Wabie-Delorme
Kiwetin
522
Ryleigh Washquonaikezhik
Kiwetin
523
Hayden H Barron
MSB
524
Brooke B Charron
MSB
525
Jacob J Cooper
MSB
526
Myles M Denomme
MSB
527
Sam S Denomme
MSB
528
Abigail A Hopkins
MSB
529
Aiden A Laferriere
MSB
530
Aria A Loewen
MSB
531
James J Mantha
MSB
532
Jacob J Meecham
MSB
533
Sierra A Command
MSB
534
Thor T Rankin
MSB
535
Leland L Spence
MSB
536
Emily E Thompson
MSB
537
Alex A Walker
MSB
538
Kiera K Beairsto
Navigateurs
539
Trystan T Birch
Navigateurs
540
Jacob J Desbiens
Navigateurs
541
Dakota D Dugas
Navigateurs
542
Jaxson J Dugas
Navigateurs
543
Faisal F Elgadi
Navigateurs
544
Josee J Evans
Navigateurs
545
Anna A Gervais
Navigateurs
546
Lacey L Hastings
Navigateurs
547
Addyson A Heroux
Navigateurs
548
Ashtyn A Heroux
Navigateurs
549
Hannah H Lachapelle
Navigateurs
550
Payton P Laframboise
Navigateurs
551
Tyler T Marriot
Navigateurs
552
Anne A Paille
Navigateurs
553
Riley R Peddie
Navigateurs
554
Thalia T Renaud
Navigateurs
555
Adrien A Thornton
Navigateurs
556
Loic L Thornton
Navigateurs
557
Evan E Tobler
Navigateurs
558
Ashtyn A Woods
Navigateurs
559
Payton Abraham
NLPS Stingers
560
Andrew Aitchison
NLPS Stingers
561
Calvin Barton
NLPS Stingers
562
Dannie-Lyn Beaudoin
NLPS Stingers
563
Lee Bigras
NLPS Stingers
564
Nick Bigras
NLPS Stingers
565
Ryan Bradley
NLPS Stingers
566
Logan Broderick
NLPS Stingers
567
Rylan Bruce
NLPS Stingers
568
Ella Caldwell
NLPS Stingers
569
Jaden Carleton
NLPS Stingers
570
Sami Carlson
NLPS Stingers
571
Genisis Cloutier
NLPS Stingers
572
Benjamin Conlin
NLPS Stingers
573
Isaac Davis
NLPS Stingers
574
Abby Deitrick
NLPS Stingers
575
Zack Deitrick
NLPS Stingers
576
Myles Desilets
NLPS Stingers
577
Miriam Desmarais
NLPS Stingers
578
Robbie Duke
NLPS Stingers
579
William Duke
NLPS Stingers
580
Mason Elliott
NLPS Stingers
581
Georgia Fuller
NLPS Stingers
582
Tanner Fuller
NLPS Stingers
583
Abby Furlotte
NLPS Stingers
584
Cadence Gauley
NLPS Stingers
585
Paisley Glassford
NLPS Stingers
586
Ethon Graydon
NLPS Stingers
587
Freya Guillemette
NLPS Stingers
588
Krystina Hewett
NLPS Stingers
589
Cassie Hopkins
NLPS Stingers
590
Cole Hopkins
NLPS Stingers
591
Blake Johnston
NLPS Stingers
592
Kira Johnston
NLPS Stingers
593
Nitya Julka
NLPS Stingers
594
William Kensett
NLPS Stingers
595
Leen Khayzuran
NLPS Stingers
596
Fiona Kilbridge
NLPS Stingers
597
Sophie Kilbridge
NLPS Stingers
598
Sam Koistinen
NLPS Stingers
599
Alice Lennox
NLPS Stingers
600
Hayden Licop
NLPS Stingers
601
Rebecca Loach
NLPS Stingers
602
Poppy Medland
NLPS Stingers
603
Joshua Mick
NLPS Stingers
604
Owen Norris
NLPS Stingers
605
Teagan Norris
NLPS Stingers
606
Bentley Noyes
NLPS Stingers
607
William Noyes
NLPS Stingers
608
Lauren Paterson
NLPS Stingers
609
Ava Peters
NLPS Stingers
610
Georgia Peters
NLPS Stingers
611
Tamara Pollock
NLPS Stingers
612
Landen Polson-Presseault
NLPS Stingers
613
Claire Sayeau
NLPS Stingers
614
David Sayeau
NLPS Stingers
615
Will Sloggett
NLPS Stingers
616
Sarah St.George
NLPS Stingers
617
Ally-Jean St.Louis
NLPS Stingers
618
Tanner St.Louis
NLPS Stingers
619
Kara Stewart
NLPS Stingers
620
Karley Sweeney
NLPS Stingers
621
Nathan Taylor
NLPS Stingers
622
Meagan Tobler
NLPS Stingers
623
Owen Valtins
NLPS Stingers
624
Chase Whyte
NLPS Stingers
625
Kayla Williamson
NLPS Stingers
626
Landen Winters
NLPS Stingers
627
Lindsay Fletcher
North Bay Legion Track Club
628
Dylan Iahtail
North Bay Legion Track Club
629
Ethan Scott
North Bay Legion Track Club
630
Anna Seguin
North Bay Legion Track Club
631
Michael Stemp
North Bay Legion Track Club
632
Michael Travers
North Bay Legion Track Club
633
Dyson Boyer
Odyssee - North Bay
634
Alexander Buckman
Odyssee - North Bay
635
Rhane Daly Stevens
Odyssee - North Bay
636
Alexandre Dufresne-Nappert
Odyssee - North Bay
637
Maxwell Hong
Odyssee - North Bay
638
Ryan Ouellette
Odyssee - North Bay
639
Ellen Perry
Odyssee - North Bay
640
Marina Sinicrope
Odyssee - North Bay
641
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
642
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
643
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
644
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
645
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
646
Elissa Stinson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
647
Annie Boal
St Alexander Separate School
648
Evan Carter
St Alexander Separate School
649
James Cherry
St Alexander Separate School
650
Cheyney Chevrier
St Alexander Separate School
651
Kendall Cosgrove
St Alexander Separate School
652
Fiona Forest
St Alexander Separate School
653
Hunter Goulais
St Alexander Separate School
654
Isaac Knight
St Alexander Separate School
655
Eli Krmpotic
St Alexander Separate School
656
David Lashbrook
St Alexander Separate School
657
Max McCombie
St Alexander Separate School
658
Phoebe Morin
St Alexander Separate School
659
Julia Renette
St Alexander Separate School
660
Jordyn Schillemere
St Alexander Separate School
661
Brayden Tricker
St Alexander Separate School
662
Jaxon Tricker
St Alexander Separate School
663
Sean Adshead
St Pats
664
Benjamin Bennett
St Pats
665
Erin Bosak
St Pats
666
Austin Brown
St Pats
667
Emma Brown
St Pats
668
Grace Brown
St Pats
669
Irelyn Christo-Holgate
St Pats
670
Kevin Cooper
St Pats
671
Maximus Cooper
St Pats
672
Aurora Dewar
St Pats
673
Nolan Evans
St Pats
674
Destiny Greyson
St Pats
675
Hailie Greyson
St Pats
676
William Hearn
St Pats
677
Gabrielle Joy
St Pats
678
Grace Larente
St Pats
679
Jade Luxton
St Pats
680
Liam McKeever
St Pats
681
Jesse Nielsen
St Pats
682
Cameron Smith
St Pats
683
Andie Solmes
St Pats
684
Riley Thomson
St Pats
685
Tyrin Williamson
St Pats
686
Temidayo T Akintola
St. Hubert School
687
Ayla A Asselin
St. Hubert School
688
Isabella I Aultmann
St. Hubert School
689
Preston P Clarke
St. Hubert School
690
Grant T Kovacs
St. Hubert School
691
Katelyn K DeCook
St. Hubert School
692
Carter C Derosier
St. Hubert School
693
Jacqueline J Dokis-Lalievre
St. Hubert School
694
Abby A Elvish
St. Hubert School
695
Walker W Gale
St. Hubert School
696
Robert R Lajambe
St. Hubert School
697
Madeleine M Lamothe
St. Hubert School
698
Sophie S Lauzon
St. Hubert School
699
Robyn R Lefebvre
St. Hubert School
700
Isabella I Lowery
St. Hubert School
701
Owen O Renette
St. Hubert School
702
Jalen J Robidoux
St. Hubert School
703
Nathan N Routh
St. Hubert School
704
Matthew M Smith
St. Hubert School
705
Elizabeth E Szaranski
St. Hubert School
706
Zach Z Trahan
St. Hubert School
707
Emma E Turcotte
St. Hubert School
708
Aimee-Lynn A Wilson
St. Hubert School
709
Kaydens Ainslie
St. Luke School
710
Joy Akomah
St. Luke School
711
Taylor Ash
St. Luke School
712
Emily Ballantyne
St. Luke School
713
Rain Bellefeuille
St. Luke School
714
Kayden Bergeron
St. Luke School
715
Trystan Bergeron
St. Luke School
716
Deacon Bouchard
St. Luke School
717
Lydia Brogan
St. Luke School
718
Bourke Cazabon
St. Luke School
719
Jackson Charette
St. Luke School
720
Nathan Clowater
St. Luke School
721
Cazabon McCrae
St. Luke School
722
Grace Clark
St. Luke School
723
Morgan Corbiere
St. Luke School
724
Ally Dech
St. Luke School
725
Rachel DeDecker
St. Luke School
726
Hannah Desrosiers
St. Luke School
727
Noah Desrosiers
St. Luke School
728
Savannah Dubois
St. Luke School
729
David Dunn
St. Luke School
730
Genevieve Dunn
St. Luke School
731
Karson Etmanski
St. Luke School
732
Payton Faubert
St. Luke School
733
Madison Gravel
St. Luke School
734
Matthew Gravel
St. Luke School
735
Peyton Guillemette
St. Luke School
736
Finnian Hannigan
St. Luke School
737
Elisa Heppenstall
St. Luke School
738
Ethan Hotchkin
St. Luke School
739
Payton Houle
St. Luke School
740
Abbey Hubbard
St. Luke School
741
Mya Kean
St. Luke School
742
Scott Kleinhuis
St. Luke School
743
Tessa Kmyta
St. Luke School
744
Farrah Larose
St. Luke School
745
Jailyn Lebeau
St. Luke School
746
Cassandra Lord
St. Luke School
747
Ewan MacAskill
St. Luke School
748
Ayden Michaud
St. Luke School
749
Andriana Nadeau
St. Luke School
750
Aiden Pangos
St. Luke School
751
Sarah Phelps
St. Luke School
752
Brooklynn Plante
St. Luke School
753
Elle Raymond
St. Luke School
754
Madison Riddell
St. Luke School
755
Gabby Russo
St. Luke School
756
Geneva-Lyn Scott
St. Luke School
757
Gina Scott
St. Luke School
758
Carter Shank-Oliver
St. Luke School
759
Owen Shank-Oliver
St. Luke School
760
Aimee Smart
St. Luke School
761
Katelyn Smart
St. Luke School
762
Abram Snider
St. Luke School
763
Mackenzie Tagliamonte
St. Luke School
764
Ben Talbot
St. Luke School
765
Emma Underwood
St. Luke School
766
Evangeline Waugh-Monette
St. Luke School
767
William Waugh-Monette
St. Luke School
768
Kiera-Lee Wilson
St. Luke School
769
Jude Zappala
St. Luke School
770
Cole Bolger
St.Francis Dolphins
771
Grace Cassidy
St.Francis Dolphins
772
Gavin Collins
St.Francis Dolphins
773
Micheal Dech
St.Francis Dolphins
774
Jacob Delongchamp
St.Francis Dolphins
775
Corben Denis
St.Francis Dolphins
776
Sienna Derganc-Renette
St.Francis Dolphins
777
Brennan Doyle
St.Francis Dolphins
778
Abigail Gates
St.Francis Dolphins
779
Eliana Giddens
St.Francis Dolphins
780
Liam Giddens
St.Francis Dolphins
781
Emily Golddthorp
St.Francis Dolphins
782
Tiana Joles
St.Francis Dolphins
783
Gabriela Kendall
St.Francis Dolphins
784
Samuel Kotsopoules
St.Francis Dolphins
785
Zakk Lyle
St.Francis Dolphins
786
Annelisa Martel
St.Francis Dolphins
787
Elizabeth Normand
St.Francis Dolphins
788
Cadence Tignanelli
St.Francis Dolphins
789
Avery Robarts
St.Francis Dolphins
790
Jaylyne Thompson
St.Francis Dolphins
791
Darek Vlahek
St.Francis Dolphins
792
Nolan Way-White
St.Francis Dolphins
793
Emily Bolan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
794
Kara Castiglione
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
795
Bailey Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
796
Hailee Fryer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
797
Avery Gaboury
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
798
Jordan Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
799
Kiley George
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
800
Haley Gignac
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
801
Julianna Head
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
802
Neil Kovacs
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
803
Jayna Krmpotic
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
804
Hunter Lounds
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
805
Katie MacDonell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
806
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
807
Bree Modeen
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
808
Hailee North
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
809
Rayah Paterson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
810
Daniella Pettella
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
811
Michael Pettella
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
812
Camryn Pratte
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
813
Sarah Selander
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
814
Grace Stewart
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
815
Kylie Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
816
Jacob Szaranski
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
817
Zach Thompson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
818
Jack Armstrong
Temagami Public School
819
Cole Bailey
Temagami Public School
820
Cain Collins
Temagami Public School
821
Hannah Grant
Temagami Public School
822
Aedyn Leudke
Temagami Public School
823
Ariel McGregor
Temagami Public School
824
Destiny Pender
Temagami Public School
825
Joelle Bedard
Theriault - Timmins
826
Gabrielle Benson
Theriault - Timmins
827
Meghan Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
828
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
829
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
830
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
831
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
832
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
833
Jocelyne Claveau
Theriault - Timmins
834
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
835
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
836
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
837
Magalie Durepos-Letourneau
Theriault - Timmins
838
Alyssa-Charlie Ethier
Theriault - Timmins
839
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
840
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
841
Riley Gravelle
Theriault - Timmins
842
Joshua Guillemette
Theriault - Timmins
843
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
844
Jessica Howson
Theriault - Timmins
845
Brady Jordan
Theriault - Timmins
846
Kassandre Kelly
Theriault - Timmins
847
Julia Kim
Theriault - Timmins
848
Kristen Kornell
Theriault - Timmins
849
Cameron Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
850
Carina Lyrette
Theriault - Timmins
851
Alexa Madore
Theriault - Timmins
852
Reanne Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
853
Mackenzie Marks
Theriault - Timmins
854
Amelia Melancon
Theriault - Timmins
855
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
856
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
857
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
858
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
859
Alexis Vaillancourt
Theriault - Timmins
860
Sophie Viel
Theriault - Timmins
861
Sierra Boucher
Timiskaming District Secondary
862
Nina Chartrand
Timiskaming District Secondary
863
Cam Date
Timiskaming District Secondary
864
Darby Durrant
Timiskaming District Secondary
865
Felicity Eckensviller
Timiskaming District Secondary
866
DJ Edwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
867
Craig Elford
Timiskaming District Secondary
868
Eric Ethier
Timiskaming District Secondary
869
Gordon Gauthier
Timiskaming District Secondary
870
Darien Gervais
Timiskaming District Secondary
871
Ashton Grant
Timiskaming District Secondary
872
Braeden Grant
Timiskaming District Secondary
873
Cheyenne Henry-Robinson
Timiskaming District Secondary
874
Lizzie Herd
Timiskaming District Secondary
875
Sean Kelly
Timiskaming District Secondary
876
Emily Lacroix
Timiskaming District Secondary
877
Josh Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
878
Alex Mackey
Timiskaming District Secondary
879
Jacob Mackey
Timiskaming District Secondary
880
Keenan McKinnon
Timiskaming District Secondary
881
Shannon O'Reilly
Timiskaming District Secondary
882
Vanessa Patterson
Timiskaming District Secondary
883
Jay Peters
Timiskaming District Secondary
884
Paris Peters
Timiskaming District Secondary
885
Dusty Phippen
Timiskaming District Secondary
886
Jack Quick
Timiskaming District Secondary
887
Max Quick
Timiskaming District Secondary
888
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
889
Lucas St Laurent
Timiskaming District Secondary
890
Hannah Story-Korman
Timiskaming District Secondary
891
Bradley Taylor
Timiskaming District Secondary
892
Sam Walker
Timiskaming District Secondary
893
Megan Walton
Timiskaming District Secondary
894
Spencer Baptiste
Timmins High
895
Mikayla Caldwell
Timmins High
896
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
897
Mackenzie Forrest
Timmins High
898
Jeff Iserhoff
Timmins High
899
Thomas Iserhoff
Timmins High
900
Maggie Lee Kerr
Timmins High
901
Amy-Lee Lessard
Timmins High
902
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
903
Landon McGrath
Timmins High
904
Raven Baker
Timmins-Porcupine
905
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Timmins-Porcupine
906
Jacob Beaulac
Timmins-Porcupine
907
Karine Bolduc
Timmins-Porcupine
908
Marguerite Bourdage-Cote
Timmins-Porcupine
909
Joe Bourdon
Timmins-Porcupine
910
Hunter Brazeau
Timmins-Porcupine
911
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins-Porcupine
912
Madison Brunet
Timmins-Porcupine
913
Justin Charette
Timmins-Porcupine
914
Felix Collins
Timmins-Porcupine
915
Quinn Collins
Timmins-Porcupine
916
Sarah Deforge
Timmins-Porcupine
917
Sidney Delguidice
Timmins-Porcupine
918
Alexi Dupuis
Timmins-Porcupine
919
Faith Godda
Timmins-Porcupine
920
Jenna Kim
Timmins-Porcupine
921
Justin Kim
Timmins-Porcupine
922
Theo Laforest
Timmins-Porcupine
923
Danika Lapierre
Timmins-Porcupine
924
Alex Lapointe
Timmins-Porcupine
925
Maxime Morin
Timmins-Porcupine
926
Julia Picard
Timmins-Porcupine
927
Alexa Rice
Timmins-Porcupine
928
Morgan Rickard
Timmins-Porcupine
929
Daniella Rochon
Timmins-Porcupine
930
Kyle Roy
Timmins-Porcupine
931
Sienna Therien
Timmins-Porcupine
932
Macy Turcotte
Timmins-Porcupine
933
Serxio Alvarez
West Ferris - North Bay
934
Belen Ameijeiras Lois
West Ferris - North Bay
935
Cole Davis
West Ferris - North Bay
936
Jenna Faulkner
West Ferris - North Bay
937
Dalton Houlder
West Ferris - North Bay
938
Hunter Jeff
West Ferris - North Bay
939
Jessica Kelso
West Ferris - North Bay
940
Robynne L'Ami
West Ferris - North Bay
941
Aaron Walker
West Ferris - North Bay
942
Camryn Walker
West Ferris - North Bay
943
Owen Walker
West Ferris - North Bay
944
Hanah Belanger
Widdifield - North Bay
945
Kathryn Brady
Widdifield - North Bay
946
Emily Drenth
Widdifield - North Bay
947
Reuben Du Rand
Widdifield - North Bay
948
Jacob Galema
Widdifield - North Bay
949
Dawson Gerrior
Widdifield - North Bay
950
Jeffery Hamilton
Widdifield - North Bay
951
Daelin Henschel
Widdifield - North Bay
952
Norika Ikia
Widdifield - North Bay
953
Bailey Label
Widdifield - North Bay
954
Britney Label
Widdifield - North Bay
955
Dylan Label
Widdifield - North Bay
956
Alex Labelle
Widdifield - North Bay
957
Serena Lang
Widdifield - North Bay
958
Averian Langford
Widdifield - North Bay
959
Sheila MacDougall
Widdifield - North Bay
960
Jacob Morin
Widdifield - North Bay
961
Jillian O'Donnell
Widdifield - North Bay
962
Emma Ringuette
Widdifield - North Bay
963
Katie Robertson
Widdifield - North Bay
964
Joe Snyder
Widdifield - North Bay
965
Will Snyder
Widdifield - North Bay
966
Reuben Stevenson
Widdifield - North Bay
967
Logan Thompson
Widdifield - North Bay
968
Trinity Tuulos
Widdifield - North Bay
969
Brooke Walker
Widdifield - North Bay
970
Keon Wallingford
Widdifield - North Bay
971
Nick Wojick
Widdifield - North Bay
1101
Emily Peters
MSB
1102
Eden Bouchard
MSB
1103
Charles Humel
MSB
1104
Aiden Woodward
MSB
1105
Airion Vancurrick
MSB
1106
Louis Bordeleau
Trackdatabase.com
1107
Romy Armstrong
Central Public School
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en