Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Ahmir Alili
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Connor Allan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Kandice Butson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Bryce Chase
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Sarah Darlinson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Connor Dobbs
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Brandon Emerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Macy Gardiner
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Lea Imgremeau
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Riley Lang
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Jacob Mctaggart
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Nathan Melnychuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Tenecia Monahan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Matt Oullette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Elina Robinson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Samuel Russell
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Cory Schrum
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Brad Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
29
Daria Solmon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
30
Joseph Stewart
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
31
Ben Tamblyn
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
32
Cassandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
33
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
34
Eve Antonides
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
35
Lyla Armstrong
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
36
Michael Cameron
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
37
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
38
Tristan Charles
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
39
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
40
Kyler Coulsen
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
41
Hannah Davis
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
42
Terryn Fetterly
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
43
Haley Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
44
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
45
Tristan George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
46
Brent Ghikadis
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
47
Cole Hanrahan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
48
Aiden Heptinstall
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
49
Haley Lambert
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
50
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
51
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
52
Paige Larock
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
53
Ally MacDuff
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
54
Kaden McKeen
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
55
Zac McLennan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
56
James McMullen
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
57
Max Mocon
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
58
David Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
59
Laura Nuttall
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
60
Daniel Ortiz
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
61
Emma Palmer
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
62
Maddy Phillips
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
63
Vienna Scholten
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
64
Lauren Thomas
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
65
Brody Tracey
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
66
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
67
Jackson Aikens
Collingwood - Collingwood
68
Murdock Aubry
Collingwood - Collingwood
69
Mckay Barr
Collingwood - Collingwood
70
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood - Collingwood
71
Sydney Baumgarten
Collingwood - Collingwood
72
Owen Bell
Collingwood - Collingwood
73
Kelsey Bullock
Collingwood - Collingwood
74
Will Butwell
Collingwood - Collingwood
75
Madison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
76
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
77
Devyn Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
78
Oakely Cokerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
79
Quinn Czerny-Holownia
Collingwood - Collingwood
80
Sofia Czerny-Holownia
Collingwood - Collingwood
81
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
82
Connor Duggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
83
Mike Farkas
Collingwood - Collingwood
84
Sarah Fisher
Collingwood - Collingwood
85
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
86
Elora Folz
Collingwood - Collingwood
87
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
88
Piper Holmes
Collingwood - Collingwood
89
Will Hurley
Collingwood - Collingwood
90
Nathan Jackson
Collingwood - Collingwood
91
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
92
Bella Johnston
Collingwood - Collingwood
93
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
94
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
95
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
96
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
97
Chris Langlois
Collingwood - Collingwood
98
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
99
Jarryd Ling
Collingwood - Collingwood
100
Matthew Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
101
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
102
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
103
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
104
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
105
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
106
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
107
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
108
Cade McSorely
Collingwood - Collingwood
109
Isaiah Mulcare
Collingwood - Collingwood
110
Samantha Oad
Collingwood - Collingwood
111
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
112
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
113
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
114
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
115
Julia Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
116
Zach Prebble
Collingwood - Collingwood
117
Matt Priest
Collingwood - Collingwood
118
Nicholas Richards
Collingwood - Collingwood
119
Nick Sammons
Collingwood - Collingwood
120
Toni Sheppard
Collingwood - Collingwood
121
Hannah Skelton
Collingwood - Collingwood
122
Ashley Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
123
Claire Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
124
Cassidy Tomlinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
125
Kate Wessel
Collingwood - Collingwood
126
Olivia Westbrooke
Collingwood - Collingwood
127
Thea Wilton
Collingwood - Collingwood
128
Ashley Anderson
Eastview - Barrie
129
Willow Baker
Eastview - Barrie
130
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
131
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
132
M.J. Chiasson
Eastview - Barrie
133
Nestor Comin
Eastview - Barrie
134
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
135
Carina Didiadato
Eastview - Barrie
136
Jessica Faria
Eastview - Barrie
137
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
138
Michael Gorlaski
Eastview - Barrie
139
Ethan Graham
Eastview - Barrie
140
Allison Gross
Eastview - Barrie
141
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
142
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
143
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
144
Chase Hodgson
Eastview - Barrie
145
Phoebe Howard
Eastview - Barrie
146
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
147
A.J. Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
148
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
149
Zarah Kiley
Eastview - Barrie
150
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
151
Alistair Knox
Eastview - Barrie
152
Masao Kobayashi
Eastview - Barrie
153
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
154
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
155
Josie Lebreque
Eastview - Barrie
156
Austin Leyte
Eastview - Barrie
157
Jesse Lock
Eastview - Barrie
158
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
159
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
160
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
161
Faith Miller
Eastview - Barrie
162
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
163
Ethin Needle-Pinto
Eastview - Barrie
164
Victor Oyebolu
Eastview - Barrie
165
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
166
Trevor Primeau-Kondring
Eastview - Barrie
167
Morgan Quinn
Eastview - Barrie
168
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
169
Ryan Rogers
Eastview - Barrie
170
Lexi Rosewell
Eastview - Barrie
171
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
172
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
173
Muskoka Sclater
Eastview - Barrie
174
Adriano Silfa-Zambri
Eastview - Barrie
175
Stefano Silfa-Zambri
Eastview - Barrie
176
Mac Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
177
Claire Steciuk
Eastview - Barrie
178
Meadow Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
179
Emma Stone
Eastview - Barrie
180
Symon Superville
Eastview - Barrie
181
Naheem Tahir
Eastview - Barrie
182
Chase Tymoszevicz
Eastview - Barrie
183
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
184
Ben Yeaman
Eastview - Barrie
185
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
186
Xander Baatje
Elmvale - Elmvale
187
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
188
Emily Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
189
Kyla Christie
Elmvale - Elmvale
190
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
191
Amy Dorion
Elmvale - Elmvale
192
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
193
Spencer Jamieson
Elmvale - Elmvale
194
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
195
Emily Lombard
Elmvale - Elmvale
196
Gaven Malone
Elmvale - Elmvale
197
Charlie Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
198
Emma Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
199
Howard Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
200
Madelyn Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
201
Conner McGee
Elmvale - Elmvale
202
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
203
Sam Mitchell
Elmvale - Elmvale
204
Matt Moreau
Elmvale - Elmvale
205
Nico Nidenz
Elmvale - Elmvale
206
Derek O'Neill
Elmvale - Elmvale
207
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
208
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
209
Nate Stringer
Elmvale - Elmvale
210
Crystal Tsang
Elmvale - Elmvale
211
Anthony Vidiadakis
Elmvale - Elmvale
212
Noah Walker
Elmvale - Elmvale
213
Brandon Willson
Elmvale - Elmvale
214
Jordan Baxter
Georgian Bay District Secondar
215
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
216
Ashley Berenguer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
217
Vincent Carungcong
Georgian Bay District Secondar
218
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
219
Hunter Corbier
Georgian Bay District Secondar
220
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
221
Lucas Foster
Georgian Bay District Secondar
222
Elise Holt
Georgian Bay District Secondar
223
James Juneau
Georgian Bay District Secondar
224
Aidan Kennedy
Georgian Bay District Secondar
225
Spencer Lawley
Georgian Bay District Secondar
226
Dawson MaCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
227
Andrew Ouellet
Georgian Bay District Secondar
228
Simon Penny
Georgian Bay District Secondar
229
Austin Scott
Georgian Bay District Secondar
230
Victor Shibaev
Georgian Bay District Secondar
231
Larry Simons
Georgian Bay District Secondar
232
Mabee Sydney
Georgian Bay District Secondar
233
Lucas Walc
Georgian Bay District Secondar
234
Joel Weber
Georgian Bay District Secondar
235
Mackenzie Withrow
Georgian Bay District Secondar
236
Garrett Wraith
Georgian Bay District Secondar
237
Charlie Cleary
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
238
Afton Colliton
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
239
Prestyn Colliton
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
240
Zara Frankish
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
241
Ryan Godfrey
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
242
Nickolas Lami
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
243
Hayden Ramer
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
244
Katrina Trott
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
245
Dylan Whipp
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
246
Gabby Arsenault
Huntsville - Huntsville
247
Keegan Chan
Huntsville - Huntsville
248
Abby Fawcett
Huntsville - Huntsville
249
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville - Huntsville
250
Colin Hungerford
Huntsville - Huntsville
251
Charlie Lalonde
Huntsville - Huntsville
252
Josh Larose
Huntsville - Huntsville
253
David Laughton
Huntsville - Huntsville
254
Scott Macdonald
Huntsville - Huntsville
255
Josh Martin
Huntsville - Huntsville
256
Aiden McClung
Huntsville - Huntsville
257
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville - Huntsville
258
Austin Mckee
Huntsville - Huntsville
259
Megan Mensour
Huntsville - Huntsville
260
Kiyohiro Murimoto
Huntsville - Huntsville
261
Carson Pearse
Huntsville - Huntsville
262
Tyler Pearse
Huntsville - Huntsville
263
Seth Cooper
Huntsville - Huntsville
264
Emma Punkari
Huntsville - Huntsville
265
Justin Rose
Huntsville - Huntsville
266
Fiona Shearing
Huntsville - Huntsville
267
Megan Anderson
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
268
Abagail Ang
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
269
Aiden Ang
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
270
Anthony Anicic
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
271
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
272
Seth Dufort
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
273
Matthew Evans
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
274
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
275
Michaela Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
276
Juliet Govers
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
277
Lukas Henriques-Bell
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
278
Emma Hinds
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
279
Tom Hollingshead
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
280
Eric Lalonde
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
281
Garet McMahon
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
282
Jordan Molto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
283
Olivia Molto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
284
Cassidy Morgan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
285
Nic Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
286
Ty Payton
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
287
Josie Reynolds
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
288
Jan Sarabia
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
289
Spencer Statters-Twigg
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
290
Trintiy Stephens
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
291
Sophia Stone
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
292
Christian Trurillo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
293
Janneke Watt
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
294
Finn Acton-Rinaldo
Orillia Secondary School
295
Tosh Aggarwaal
Orillia Secondary School
296
Abigail Austin
Orillia Secondary School
297
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
298
Gabrielle Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
299
Maeve Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
300
Anna DiBacco
Orillia Secondary School
301
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
302
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
303
Cameron Goss
Orillia Secondary School
304
Calvin Kudar
Orillia Secondary School
305
Jordan Kummer
Orillia Secondary School
306
Leif Manners
Orillia Secondary School
307
Jarrod Merkley
Orillia Secondary School
308
Owen Mihalik
Orillia Secondary School
309
Sarah Moore
Orillia Secondary School
310
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
311
Emily Palmer
Orillia Secondary School
312
Cole Quinton
Orillia Secondary School
313
Xander Ricci
Orillia Secondary School
314
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
315
Emma Sanderson
Orillia Secondary School
316
Chloe Smith
Orillia Secondary School
317
Eryn Stacey
Orillia Secondary School
318
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
319
Jacob Van Dixhoorn
Orillia Secondary School
320
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
321
Sarah Walter
Orillia Secondary School
322
Karl Winder
Orillia Secondary School
323
Michael Anderson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
324
Sasha Arstad
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
325
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
326
Graeme Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
327
Jordan Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
328
Lyle Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
329
Bryan Burford
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
330
Tory Bush
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
331
Annie Campbell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
332
Karter Campbell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
333
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
334
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
335
Jared Currie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
336
Brianna Dadswell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
337
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
338
Jacob David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
339
Josh Downs
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
340
Adam Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
341
Matt Forsey
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
342
Cassie Garagan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
343
David Grottoli
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
344
Rhys Hendrick
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
345
Carson Jacklin
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
346
Amy Johns
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
347
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
348
Kaden Loof
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
349
Brayden MacEwen
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
350
Colton Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
351
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
352
Alex McCrodden
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
353
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
354
Hanna Nawroth
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
355
Audra Nicholson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
356
Ethan Priaulx
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
357
Kait Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
358
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
359
Kate Redmond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
360
Ayslin Richer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
361
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
362
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
363
Brody Schnieder
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
364
Faith Smith
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
365
AJ Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
366
Casey Stevens
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
367
Emma Sypulski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
368
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
369
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
370
Hayden Ayers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
371
Devin Bolyea
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
372
Avery Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
373
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
374
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
375
Alex Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
376
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
377
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
378
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
379
Joey Healy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
380
Claire Lassaline
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
381
Ben Long
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
382
Cam Long
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
383
Madie MacNeil
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
384
Ben Marzano
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
385
Tom McKenzie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
386
Ally Metras
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
387
Mckenzie Monaghan
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
388
Justin Planta
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
389
Taylor Rich
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
390
Kaitlyn Roberts
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
391
Rhys Rusby
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
392
Travis Sawyer
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
393
Ethan Sleep
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
394
Anton VanYzendoorn
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
395
Trent Vollick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
396
Hannah Carty
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
397
Gabriel Chunick
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
398
Lauren Conway
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
399
Seth Johnston
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
400
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
401
Brynn Kirbyson
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
402
Ben Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
403
Phillip Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
404
Henry Ochaya
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
405
Madison Peacock-Reid
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
406
Joshua Pearce
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
407
Tanner Raycraft
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
408
Jacob Ricottone
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
409
Dylan Whittem
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
410
Lindsay Arbour
St. Theresa's - Midland
411
Owen Bell
St. Theresa's - Midland
412
Zachary Berriault
St. Theresa's - Midland
413
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
414
Patty Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
415
Benjamin Bruce
St. Theresa's - Midland
416
Amani Chabikuli
St. Theresa's - Midland
417
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
418
Lauryn Cote
St. Theresa's - Midland
419
Cameron Couling
St. Theresa's - Midland
420
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
421
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
422
Hailey DeCaire
St. Theresa's - Midland
423
Ben Dietrich
St. Theresa's - Midland
424
Connor Dunford
St. Theresa's - Midland
425
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
426
Liam Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
427
Jake Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
428
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
429
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
430
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
431
Sammy Florschutz
St. Theresa's - Midland
432
Faith Forsayeth
St. Theresa's - Midland
433
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
434
Emma Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
435
Jonathan Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
436
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
437
Kaymin Hindson
St. Theresa's - Midland
438
Kennedie Hines
St. Theresa's - Midland
439
Andrew Hopkins
St. Theresa's - Midland
440
Brendan Hrynczak
St. Theresa's - Midland
441
Kiya Hutton
St. Theresa's - Midland
442
Anyssa Josiah
St. Theresa's - Midland
443
Grace Lafreniere
St. Theresa's - Midland
444
Saurin Lalonde
St. Theresa's - Midland
445
Nicole Larkin
St. Theresa's - Midland
446
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
447
Sophia Light
St. Theresa's - Midland
448
IIysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
449
Ethan Magloughlin
St. Theresa's - Midland
450
Sara-Grace Mayo
St. Theresa's - Midland
451
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
452
Chloe Michel
St. Theresa's - Midland
453
Blake Mino
St. Theresa's - Midland
454
Miriam Mountjoy
St. Theresa's - Midland
455
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
456
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
457
Elizabeth Pratt
St. Theresa's - Midland
458
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
459
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
460
Natalie Robitaille
St. Theresa's - Midland
461
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
462
Devin Thomas
St. Theresa's - Midland
463
Cal Trumpour
St. Theresa's - Midland
464
John Vuckoric
St. Theresa's - Midland
465
Nate Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
466
Zechariah Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
467
Aislinn Wood
St. Theresa's - Midland
468
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
469
Jackson Andrews
Stayner - Stayner
470
Jake Barton
Stayner - Stayner
471
Malcolm Campbell
Stayner - Stayner
472
Lillias Culham
Stayner - Stayner
473
Chase Hughes
Stayner - Stayner
474
Mikey Squire
Stayner - Stayner
475
Jacob Stevenson
Stayner - Stayner
476
Catie Attridge
Twin Lakes - Orillia
477
Pierre Auge
Twin Lakes - Orillia
478
Julia Bonsu
Twin Lakes - Orillia
479
Owen Carruthers
Twin Lakes - Orillia
480
Amber Cousins
Twin Lakes - Orillia
481
Jaime Couvrette
Twin Lakes - Orillia
482
Hayden Crowley
Twin Lakes - Orillia
483
Andrew Da
Twin Lakes - Orillia
484
Aidan Douglas
Twin Lakes - Orillia
485
Hayden Druery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
486
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
487
Hailey Ellis
Twin Lakes - Orillia
488
Jack Farrell
Twin Lakes - Orillia
489
Caleb Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
490
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
491
Katie Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
492
Rhianna Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
493
Jacob Hammill
Twin Lakes - Orillia
494
Kyle Hann
Twin Lakes - Orillia
495
Mitch Horn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
496
Cameron Irwin
Twin Lakes - Orillia
497
Kim Lesnick
Twin Lakes - Orillia
498
Scotty Mackenzie
Twin Lakes - Orillia
499
Stuart McGlashan
Twin Lakes - Orillia
500
Michael Montgomery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
501
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes - Orillia
502
Kayla Pantone
Twin Lakes - Orillia
503
Simon Parna-Gile
Twin Lakes - Orillia
504
Sebastian Roopnarine
Twin Lakes - Orillia
505
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
506
Eric Sachronienkow
Twin Lakes - Orillia
507
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
508
Erin Scott
Twin Lakes - Orillia
509
Montanna Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
510
Kayla Sproule
Twin Lakes - Orillia
511
Trevor Sternburg
Twin Lakes - Orillia
512
Mac Vibert
Twin Lakes - Orillia
513
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
514
Zac Wilson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
515
Braeden Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
516
Devin Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
517
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
987
Summer Marr
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
988
Teagan Ashby
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
989
Richard Perepeluk
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en