Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Yolanda Anene
Albert College - Belleville
2
Josh Archer
Albert College - Belleville
3
Brianna Berkeley
Albert College - Belleville
4
Aidan Cameron
Albert College - Belleville
5
Emily Cameron
Albert College - Belleville
6
Dylan Creelman
Albert College - Belleville
7
Angelina Fan
Albert College - Belleville
8
Joshua Ferguson
Albert College - Belleville
9
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
10
Tauriko Gibson
Albert College - Belleville
11
Carolyn Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
12
Sasha Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
13
Sergio Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
14
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
15
Irving Hernandez
Albert College - Belleville
16
Io Lam
Albert College - Belleville
17
Jan Mak
Albert College - Belleville
18
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
19
Remy Mosaheb
Albert College - Belleville
20
Anna Nixon
Albert College - Belleville
21
Matthias Oley
Albert College - Belleville
22
Spencer Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
23
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
24
Amber Sarr
Albert College - Belleville
25
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
26
Andrew Symmonds
Albert College - Belleville
27
Bolatov Talgat
Albert College - Belleville
28
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
29
Ryan Adhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
John D Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
31
Krisco Chong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
32
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
33
Jesse Fu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
34
Mateo Pintado
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
35
Phoebe Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
37
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
38
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
39
Golnoosh Abazari
Branksome Hall - Toronto
40
Christy Cheng
Branksome Hall - Toronto
41
Grace Cobbold
Branksome Hall - Toronto
42
Alexandra Colville-Reeves
Branksome Hall - Toronto
43
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
44
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
45
Sienna Ianni-Palarchio
Branksome Hall - Toronto
46
Nicole King
Branksome Hall - Toronto
47
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
48
Vero Knapp
Branksome Hall - Toronto
49
Jimin Kwon
Branksome Hall - Toronto
50
Maddie Mackie
Branksome Hall - Toronto
51
Georgia McLellan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
52
Emilia Nippard
Branksome Hall - Toronto
53
Eda Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
54
Su Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
55
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
56
Christiane Reid
Branksome Hall - Toronto
57
Lillian Rong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
58
Samantha Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
59
Mia Tripp
Branksome Hall - Toronto
60
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
61
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
62
Gayeon Yoon
Branksome Hall - Toronto
63
Madeleine Young
Branksome Hall - Toronto
64
Melissa Yuan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
65
Maggie Yueng
Branksome Hall - Toronto
66
Caroline Zhao
Branksome Hall - Toronto
67
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
68
Mia Allison
Country Day School - King City
69
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
70
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
71
Madison Cheaney
Country Day School - King City
72
Ryan Cianchetti
Country Day School - King City
73
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
74
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
75
Jason Davies
Country Day School - King City
76
Alexia DeCaria
Country Day School - King City
77
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
78
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
79
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
80
Madison Hossack-Shira
Country Day School - King City
81
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
82
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
83
Kareem Khalil
Country Day School - King City
84
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
85
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
86
Alessia Massini
Country Day School - King City
87
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
88
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
89
Sierra McNulty
Country Day School - King City
90
Channing Noxon
Country Day School - King City
91
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
92
Carly Panneton
Country Day School - King City
93
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
94
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
95
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
96
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
97
Eve Stewart
Country Day School - King City
98
Daniel Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
99
Graham Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
100
Nathan Beber
Crescent School - Willowdale
101
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
102
Reyhan Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
103
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
104
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
105
Damien Henry
Crescent School - Willowdale
106
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
107
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
108
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
109
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
110
Devin Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
111
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
112
Natenael Nicodemus
Crescent School - Willowdale
113
Adam Pinnington
Crescent School - Willowdale
114
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
115
Darren Biosah
Crestwood College - Toronto
116
Derek Boeker
Crestwood College - Toronto
117
Zakayla Day-Burrell
Crestwood College - Toronto
118
Joshua Haughton
Crestwood College - Toronto
119
Alec O'Brian
Crestwood College - Toronto
120
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
121
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
122
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
123
Matias Arko
De La Salle College - Toronto
124
Marco Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
125
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
126
Erik Beier
De La Salle College - Toronto
127
Libby Ben
De La Salle College - Toronto
128
Chiara Bisceglia
De La Salle College - Toronto
129
Jessica Black
De La Salle College - Toronto
130
Gregory Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
131
Lucile Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
132
Meg Caruana
De La Salle College - Toronto
133
Manny Cassar
De La Salle College - Toronto
134
Danqui Chan
De La Salle College - Toronto
135
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
136
Rachel Chin
De La Salle College - Toronto
137
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
138
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
139
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
140
Christian D'Ambosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
141
Vanessa Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
142
Giacomo D'Andrea
De La Salle College - Toronto
143
Isabella Devuono
De La Salle College - Toronto
144
Morena Di Battista
De La Salle College - Toronto
145
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
146
Gianluca Di Vita
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
148
Karim El-Mallah
De La Salle College - Toronto
149
Julian Ezman
De La Salle College - Toronto
150
Xavier Ezman
De La Salle College - Toronto
151
Sadaf Ghadimi
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
153
Tara Kaffashin
De La Salle College - Toronto
154
Frankie Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
155
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
156
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Dlyan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
158
Andrew Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
159
Edson Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
160
Nathan Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
161
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Fionn MacCready
De La Salle College - Toronto
163
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
164
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
166
Petra Martins
De La Salle College - Toronto
167
Mikayla Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
168
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Matthew Monteiro
De La Salle College - Toronto
170
Sahana Muhundhan
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Lucas Musacchia
De La Salle College - Toronto
172
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
173
Maxine Nicolais
De La Salle College - Toronto
174
Sarah Palazzese
De La Salle College - Toronto
175
Andrew Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
176
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
177
Caitlyn Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
178
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
179
Stephanie Rizza
De La Salle College - Toronto
180
Tristan Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
181
Tyler Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
Ethan Severin
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Joseph Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Katherine Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Matthew Walford
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Lilian Yoffe
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
Julia Zuccon
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
Mara Baker
Greenwood College
194
Mackenzie Balan
Greenwood College
195
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
196
Ezra Kirsh
Greenwood College
197
Jacqueline LeFeuvre
Greenwood College
198
Benjamin Nicolucci
Greenwood College
199
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
200
Aaron Roitman
Greenwood College
201
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
202
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
203
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
204
Julianna Botros
Havergal College - Toronto
205
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
206
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
207
Danielle Colussi
Havergal College - Toronto
208
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
209
Hannah Farkouh
Havergal College - Toronto
210
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
211
Keri Henderson
Havergal College - Toronto
212
Emily Hong
Havergal College - Toronto
213
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
214
Leila Koohi
Havergal College - Toronto
215
Nicole M
Havergal College - Toronto
216
Katie Pirie
Havergal College - Toronto
217
Jesse Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
218
Joyce Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
219
Elisa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
220
Evelyn Silverson-Tokatlidis
Havergal College - Toronto
221
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
222
Kathleen White
Havergal College - Toronto
223
Wande Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
224
Temi Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
225
Tife Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
226
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
227
Anna Apara
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
228
Pari Arora
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
229
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
230
Hannah Boucher
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
231
Camille Bruckmann
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
232
Kristian Canaris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
233
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
234
Matt Ciavarro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
235
Sophia Coppolino
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
236
Georgia Cross Bermingham
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
237
Omar Dabash
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
238
Mary Dada
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
239
Luke D'Ambrosi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
240
Celeste De Faveri
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
241
Lauren Diloreto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
242
Jace Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
243
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
244
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
245
Chris Goater
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
246
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
247
Will Grunwald
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
248
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
249
Ben Hintze
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
250
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
251
Cole Hynes
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
252
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
253
Sam Josling
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
255
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
256
Azeen Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
257
Olivia Kivlin
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
258
Daniel Kuhn
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
259
Alex Lemak
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
260
Noah Levinson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
261
Arianna Lupo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Matt Maradin
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Ashvin Moro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Dinesh Moro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Sam O'Neill
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Olivia Paco
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Ben Parker
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Subhaan Rana
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
276
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
277
Tony Tan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
278
Harrison Thomas
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Michael Timmer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
280
Patrick Timmer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
281
Kimberly van Dijk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
282
Haydn Wain-Lowe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
283
Dishen Wang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
284
Avery Webber
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
285
Madeline Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
286
Emma Williamson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
287
Elaine Zhang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
288
Avril Zhou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
289
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
290
Ella Ferrier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
291
Ivy Huang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
292
Efe Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
293
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
294
Hyacinth Lau
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
295
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
296
Ryan O'Callaghan
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
297
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
298
Lauren Rogers
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
299
Cassie Shim
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
300
Cassie Shim
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
301
Grace Wang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
302
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
303
Jennifer Yeung
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
304
Alek Boisjoly
Lakefield College School
305
Leanne Britton-Foster
Lakefield College School
306
Jack Campbell
Lakefield College School
307
Steven Chen
Lakefield College School
308
Justin Gallant
Lakefield College School
309
Anna Harris
Lakefield College School
310
Adela Hepburn
Lakefield College School
311
Matthew Hobson-Garcia
Lakefield College School
312
Philine Hoyer
Lakefield College School
313
Janelle Lawes
Lakefield College School
314
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
315
Kiera McCloskey
Lakefield College School
316
Matthew Neville
Lakefield College School
317
Joe Ribbins
Lakefield College School
318
Keegan Sayles
Lakefield College School
319
Clara Seitz
Lakefield College School
320
Conor Shanahan-Guay
Lakefield College School
321
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
322
Noah Story
Lakefield College School
323
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
324
Tristan Burr
Ridley College
325
Daniel Caliskan
Ridley College
326
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
327
Tomas Caprera
Ridley College
328
Aubrey Cole
Ridley College
329
Summer-Rae Dobson
Ridley College
330
Megan Forrest
Ridley College
331
Demetra Lagos
Ridley College
332
Anna Melnyk
Ridley College
333
Katy R O'Doherty
Ridley College
334
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
335
Berk Patterson
Ridley College
336
Anthony Reyes
Ridley College
337
Christian Ritchie
Ridley College
338
Abby Russell
Ridley College
339
Kennedy Stock
Ridley College
340
Cleo Tsakirdis
Ridley College
341
Sebastian Zarazua
Ridley College
342
David Barkway
Royal St. George's College
343
Graydon Benson
Royal St. George's College
344
Isaac Boloten
Royal St. George's College
345
Owen Clute
Royal St. George's College
346
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
347
Ben Dreger
Royal St. George's College
348
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
349
Will King
Royal St. George's College
350
Max Kingsley
Royal St. George's College
351
Wil Lenkov
Royal St. George's College
352
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
353
Matt Stewart
Royal St. George's College
354
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
355
Hunter Appelbe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
356
Brendon Barrow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
357
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
358
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
359
Douglas Chen Young
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
360
Darin Cheun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
361
David Coverdale
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
362
Kevin Desautels
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
363
Eric Dietterle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
364
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
365
Neebeesh Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
366
Sedastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
367
Noah Hulton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
368
Ryan Jamieson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
369
Samir Khaki
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
370
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
371
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
372
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
373
Henri Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
374
Juan Pablo Martinez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
375
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
376
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
377
Henri Niu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
378
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
379
Niklaus Seidel
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
380
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
381
Mason Sorbara
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
382
Nick Theodore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
383
Mario Vasquez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
384
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
385
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
386
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
387
Dena Abtahi
St. Clement's School
388
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
389
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
390
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
391
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
392
Hannah Chadwick
St. Clement's School
393
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
394
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
395
Sambea Cochrane
St. Clement's School
396
Jovanna Creet
St. Clement's School
397
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
398
Madeleine Dale
St. Clement's School
399
Bianca DiCaro
St. Clement's School
400
Adelle Dubczak
St. Clement's School
401
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
402
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
403
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School
404
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
405
Lauren Ing
St. Clement's School
406
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School
407
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
408
Alex McCartney
St. Clement's School
409
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
410
Kazi Nooren
St. Clement's School
411
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
412
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School
413
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
414
Peter Albright
St. John's Kilmarnock
415
Jovin Bains
St. John's Kilmarnock
416
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
417
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
418
Emily Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
419
Rachel Fiorenza
St. John's Kilmarnock
420
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
421
Cameron Hambly
St. John's Kilmarnock
422
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
423
Andrew Hutton
St. John's Kilmarnock
424
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
425
Marco Lakic
St. John's Kilmarnock
426
Gabi Lima
St. John's Kilmarnock
427
Marcus Masters
St. John's Kilmarnock
428
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
429
Bartek Mozdzen
St. John's Kilmarnock
430
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
431
Aleks Novcic
St. John's Kilmarnock
432
Alex Odame
St. John's Kilmarnock
433
Olivia Renaud
St. John's Kilmarnock
434
James Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
435
Milan Roknic
St. John's Kilmarnock
436
Sebastian Savu
St. John's Kilmarnock
437
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
438
Sidney Tran
St. John's Kilmarnock
439
Jake Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
440
Chloe Aghar
The York School - Toronto
441
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
442
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
443
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
444
Josh Der
The York School - Toronto
445
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
446
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
447
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
448
Alex McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
449
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
450
Luke Sacco
The York School - Toronto
451
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
452
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
453
Dylan Toor
The York School - Toronto
454
Mostafa Abdelkader
TMS School
455
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School
456
Sarina Chong Yen
TMS School
457
Tristan Decotiis
TMS School
458
Chase Drieberg
TMS School
459
Avishek Gautam
TMS School
460
Su Gorener
TMS School
461
Maya Heidar
TMS School
462
Demetre Kanargelidis
TMS School
463
Anton Konach
TMS School
464
Achuthan Mukundan
TMS School
465
Chandana Muttukuru
TMS School
466
Madison Muzzo
TMS School
467
Meghana Narang
TMS School
468
Shayan Novin
TMS School
469
Alex Reyhanian
TMS School
470
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
471
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
472
James Wall
TMS School
473
Alex Xu
TMS School
474
Siofra Clarke
Toronto French School- Toronto
475
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
476
Max Farnell
Toronto French School- Toronto
477
Kimberly George
Toronto French School- Toronto
478
Amrita Karia
Toronto French School- Toronto
479
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
480
Kasey Quinn-O'Connor
Toronto French School- Toronto
481
Christine Tulio
Toronto French School- Toronto
482
Kenny Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
483
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
484
Kavantye Bailey
Trinity College - Port Hope
485
Andy Borda Cordova
Trinity College - Port Hope
486
Owen Chesney
Trinity College - Port Hope
487
Tolu Fadeyi
Trinity College - Port Hope
488
Noelle Fuller
Trinity College - Port Hope
489
Josh Igwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
490
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
491
Erica Johncox
Trinity College - Port Hope
492
Andrei Kim
Trinity College - Port Hope
493
Edward Lancaster
Trinity College - Port Hope
494
Erik Lemmen Meyer
Trinity College - Port Hope
495
Matt Leyte
Trinity College - Port Hope
496
Tenzin Mahabir
Trinity College - Port Hope
497
Grace Marshman
Trinity College - Port Hope
498
Sofya Mikhaylova
Trinity College - Port Hope
499
Jack Moser
Trinity College - Port Hope
500
Alex Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
501
Tani Orimalade
Trinity College - Port Hope
502
Maddie Paddock
Trinity College - Port Hope
503
Ohm Patel
Trinity College - Port Hope
504
Jaya Sharma
Trinity College - Port Hope
505
Graham Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
506
Catherine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
507
Junaid Tariq
Trinity College - Port Hope
508
Zoe Tod
Trinity College - Port Hope
509
Fan Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
510
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
511
Oliver Yuan
Trinity College - Port Hope
512
Madalin Alvarez
Villanova College
513
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
514
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
515
Patrick Cummins
Villanova College
516
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
517
Blake Frost
Villanova College
518
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
519
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
520
Taylor Jones
Villanova College
521
Maria Kavanagh
Villanova College
522
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
523
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
524
Peter Lombardi
Villanova College
525
Demi Lykos
Villanova College
526
Brynne Naworynski
Villanova College
527
Tula Nikitopoulos
Villanova College
528
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
529
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
530
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
531
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
532
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
533
Angelica Sestito
Villanova College
534
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
535
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
536
Jake Tyrrell
Villanova College
537
Emma Chan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
538
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
539
Jack Rogers
Albert College - Belleville
540
Nick Gomes
Albert College - Belleville
541
Matthew Hudon
Albert College - Belleville
542
Tuby Tong
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
543
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en