Meet Info
37th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
37e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 23, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Avery Backer
Anicet-Morin
2
Avery Bayley
Anicet-Morin
3
Phoenix Blain
Anicet-Morin
4
Jessica Boileau
Anicet-Morin
5
Ashley Bruneau
Anicet-Morin
6
Madison Brunet
Anicet-Morin
7
Lexie Charest
Anicet-Morin
8
Sophie Degeit
Anicet-Morin
9
Alexi Dupuis
Anicet-Morin
10
Gabrielle Faubert
Anicet-Morin
11
Emilie Gamache
Anicet-Morin
12
Faith Godda
Anicet-Morin
13
Talia Jodouin
Anicet-Morin
14
Chantal Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
15
Nicole Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
16
Kamélia Labelle
Anicet-Morin
17
Amanda Lafleur
Anicet-Morin
18
Gabrielle Lapointe
Anicet-Morin
19
Amélie Laroche
Anicet-Morin
20
Danica Laroche
Anicet-Morin
21
Kayley Malo
Anicet-Morin
22
Jasmine Martin
Anicet-Morin
23
Lauren Martin
Anicet-Morin
24
Addison McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
25
Maxine Morel
Anicet-Morin
26
Gracia N'lobetcho
Anicet-Morin
27
Micah Perreault
Anicet-Morin
28
Alexyane Plouffe
Anicet-Morin
29
Alexa Rice
Anicet-Morin
30
Morgan Rickard
Anicet-Morin
31
Gretchen Sulatycky
Anicet-Morin
32
Léonie Tremblay
Anicet-Morin
33
Landon Blain
Anicet-Morin
34
Riley-Joël Browne
Anicet-Morin
35
Carter Chalmers
Anicet-Morin
36
Noah Chamberland
Anicet-Morin
37
Justin Charette
Anicet-Morin
38
Félix Collins
Anicet-Morin
39
Peyton Daigle
Anicet-Morin
40
Brody Donivan
Anicet-Morin
41
Caleb Dumas
Anicet-Morin
42
Tyler Gauthier
Anicet-Morin
43
Taylor Gervais
Anicet-Morin
44
Nicolas Gilbert
Anicet-Morin
45
Maxime Hancin
Anicet-Morin
46
Scott Jodouin
Anicet-Morin
47
Ethan Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
48
Dénick Laflamme
Anicet-Morin
49
Théodore Laforest
Anicet-Morin
50
Bryson Lanzellotti
Anicet-Morin
51
Alex Lapointe
Anicet-Morin
52
Reise Lapointe
Anicet-Morin
53
Nathan Lemire
Anicet-Morin
54
Alex Levasseur
Anicet-Morin
55
Nicholas Loyer
Anicet-Morin
56
Nathan Malley
Anicet-Morin
57
Jaden Martin
Anicet-Morin
58
Liam Martin
Anicet-Morin
59
Barron McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
60
Maxime Morin
Anicet-Morin
61
Samuel Osborne
Anicet-Morin
62
Wesley Papineau
Anicet-Morin
63
Nathan Poirier
Anicet-Morin
64
Benoit Porter
Anicet-Morin
65
Mathieu Riopel
Anicet-Morin
66
Julian Rochon
Anicet-Morin
67
Kyle Roy
Anicet-Morin
68
Zachary Secord
Anicet-Morin
69
Allysha Gray
Bertha Shaw Public School
70
Zoe Jodouin
Bertha Shaw Public School
71
Lindsay Johnston
Bertha Shaw Public School
72
Alyvia Koskela
Bertha Shaw Public School
73
June Lucas
Bertha Shaw Public School
74
Molly Lucas
Bertha Shaw Public School
75
Mari Luhta
Bertha Shaw Public School
76
Riley Luhta
Bertha Shaw Public School
77
Brooke-Lynne McGinn
Bertha Shaw Public School
78
Marissa Pladzyk
Bertha Shaw Public School
79
Dakota Raymond
Bertha Shaw Public School
80
Martina Romain
Bertha Shaw Public School
81
Bria Sangiuliano
Bertha Shaw Public School
82
Julia Vodusek
Bertha Shaw Public School
83
Ava Steinbrunner
Bertha Shaw Public School
84
Olivia Vodusek
Bertha Shaw Public School
85
Ryan Armitage
Bertha Shaw Public School
86
Ross Levesque
Bertha Shaw Public School
87
Marek Pladzyk
Bertha Shaw Public School
88
Sutton Scheck
Bertha Shaw Public School
89
Amaia Aide Rios
Don-Bosco
90
Maria Aide Rios
Don-Bosco
91
Raven Baker
Don-Bosco
92
Kaitlyn Bangs
Don-Bosco
93
Jayda Bazuik
Don-Bosco
94
Aliyah Bazzara
Don-Bosco
95
Ava Bazzara
Don-Bosco
96
Audrée Bélanger
Don-Bosco
97
Keisha Bertrand
Don-Bosco
98
Emma Black
Don-Bosco
99
Sophie Carrier
Don-Bosco
100
Quinn Collins
Don-Bosco
101
Maddie Corriveau
Don-Bosco
102
Jaelee Côté
Don-Bosco
103
Abigail Cyr
Don-Bosco
104
Jillian Daguerre
Don-Bosco
105
Avery Deforge
Don-Bosco
106
Addison Dickson
Don-Bosco
107
Aleksey Dubé
Don-Bosco
108
Tatyanna Dubé
Don-Bosco
109
Ava Edwards
Don-Bosco
110
Abigail Forget
Don-Bosco
111
Chloé Gagné
Don-Bosco
112
Mya Grenier
Don-Bosco
113
Hailey Guindon
Don-Bosco
114
Alexa Irvine
Don-Bosco
115
Olivia Janveau
Don-Bosco
116
Ève Labelle
Don-Bosco
117
Tyra Ladouceur
Don-Bosco
118
Addison Lamothe
Don-Bosco
119
Danyka Lauzon
Don-Bosco
120
Krystina Leblanc
Don-Bosco
121
Émélie Lefort
Don-Bosco
122
Faith Lemieux
Don-Bosco
123
Destiny Levesque
Don-Bosco
124
Aislyn McNeil
Don-Bosco
125
Isabella Merenda
Don-Bosco
126
Sophia Neal
Don-Bosco
127
Victoria Oliver
Don-Bosco
128
Jasmine Ouellette
Don-Bosco
129
Trinity Papassay
Don-Bosco
130
Julia Picard
Don-Bosco
131
Sydney Picard
Don-Bosco
132
Chelsey Piché
Don-Bosco
133
Carine Plourde
Don-Bosco
134
Lyla Presseault
Don-Bosco
135
Hailey Proulx
Don-Bosco
136
Isabelle Rivard
Don-Bosco
137
Talia Rivard
Don-Bosco
138
Zoée Robichaud
Don-Bosco
139
Julia Scott
Don-Bosco
140
Julia Secord
Don-Bosco
141
Kaitlyn Skinner
Don-Bosco
142
Audrey Stevens
Don-Bosco
143
Geneviève Tanguay
Don-Bosco
144
Siena Therrien
Don-Bosco
145
Jenna Tremblay
Don-Bosco
146
Teija Uusivirta
Don-Bosco
147
Anna-Belle Vachon
Don-Bosco
148
Brooke Vachon
Don-Bosco
149
Miah Vachon
Don-Bosco
150
Jo-Anne Vane
Don-Bosco
151
Gavin Baker
Don-Bosco
152
Mathieu Bergeron
Don-Bosco
153
Nicholas Bouchard
Don-Bosco
154
Griffin Boucher
Don-Bosco
155
Mavrick Boucher
Don-Bosco
156
Cole Breton
Don-Bosco
157
Nikolai Breton
Don-Bosco
158
Adam Carrière
Don-Bosco
159
Maxim Carrière
Don-Bosco
160
Adrien Champagne
Don-Bosco
161
Cole Cloutier
Don-Bosco
162
Jacee Côté
Don-Bosco
163
Jayden Côté
Don-Bosco
164
Nolan Dagg-Labine
Don-Bosco
165
Warren Dolbec
Don-Bosco
166
Justin Ellery
Don-Bosco
167
Edan Etheridge
Don-Bosco
168
Troy Falardeau
Don-Bosco
169
Eric Fernandes
Don-Bosco
170
Zackary Fleming
Don-Bosco
171
Nathan Forget
Don-Bosco
172
Trystan Gadoury
Don-Bosco
173
Dany Germain
Don-Bosco
174
Yannick Germain
Don-Bosco
175
Bayley Hudson
Don-Bosco
176
Pascal Hunt
Don-Bosco
177
Ian Lachance
Don-Bosco
178
Philippe Lafontaine
Don-Bosco
179
Trevor Lamarche
Don-Bosco
180
Gibson Lamothe
Don-Bosco
181
Jean-Luc Larivière
Don-Bosco
182
Jean-Paul Larivière
Don-Bosco
183
Ian McLean
Don-Bosco
184
Isak McNicol
Don-Bosco
185
Xander Parta
Don-Bosco
186
Cooper Peever
Don-Bosco
187
Brent Perreault
Don-Bosco
188
Joey Perreault
Don-Bosco
189
Nathaniel Piché
Don-Bosco
190
Rylan Richardson
Don-Bosco
191
Draven Romanowski
Don-Bosco
192
Noah Samson
Don-Bosco
193
Ethan Saudino
Don-Bosco
194
Kelden Scott
Don-Bosco
195
Justin Secord
Don-Bosco
196
Julien Tanguay
Don-Bosco
197
Éloïse Bekkers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
198
Cloé Bélanger-Gallant
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
199
Juliette Bourdages-Côté
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
200
Gabrielle Cheff
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
201
Ella Demers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
202
Emmé Dufour
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
203
Naomi Dunlop
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
204
Jae'Lah Godda
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
205
Addison James
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
206
Maia Kinsella
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
207
Brooklyn Molnar
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
208
Zoey Montague
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
209
Maria Moody
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
210
Charlotte Nichols
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
211
Isabelle Quesnel-Godda
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
212
Gabrielle Young
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
213
Nicholas Audet
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
214
Alexandre Bertrand
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
215
Caden Blanchette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
216
Jayden Bordeleau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
217
Simon Bourdages-Côté
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
218
Caelim Brazeau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
219
Xavier Caron
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
220
Jeffrey Denis
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
221
Alex Desgagnés
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
222
Kane Dion
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
223
Dawson Domingue
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
224
Tristan Généreux
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
225
Justin Guillemette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
226
Joey Labranche
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
227
Drake Lacroix
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
228
L.J. Lajoie
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
229
Adrien Lapalme
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
230
Sébastien Larocque
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
231
Dimitry Pinard
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
232
Nathan Secord-Clark
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
233
Lisa Brousseau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
234
Geneviève Caron
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
235
Mila Champagne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
236
Kiana Charest
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
237
Brooklyn Daigle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
238
Karissa Dubé
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
239
Payton Falardeau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
240
Kailyn Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
241
Jamie Gervais
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
242
Jenna Gervais
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
243
Annick Gilbert
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
244
Paige Holowienko
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
245
Danica Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
246
Kiana Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
247
Isabelle Lacroix
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
248
Adèle Lapointe
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
249
Olivia Laroche
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
250
Addison Latourelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
251
Emma Levasseur
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
252
Myriam Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
253
Sophie McDowell
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
254
Olivia Michel
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
255
Katelyn Perreault
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
256
Hailey Sévigny
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
257
Mabel Sulaticky
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
258
Jessica Viau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
259
Félix Allard
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
260
Alex Ayotte
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
261
Jake Bélanger
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
262
Mathieu Boudreau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
263
Audrik Charbonneau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
264
Maxim Charette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
265
Yanik Courchesne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
266
Evan Donovan
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
267
Mathieu Fillion
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
268
Liam Goulet
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
269
Maksim Hallok
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
270
Caleb Julien
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
271
Louka Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
272
Maxim Lafrenière
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
273
Cameron Lauzon
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
274
Justin Leclerc
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
275
Connor Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
276
Zackary Mailloux
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
277
Noah Maltais
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
278
Logan Maurice
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
279
Noah Morin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
280
Olivier Morin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
281
Chase Morissette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
282
Trevor Osborne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
283
Liam Pelchat
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
284
Anton Plut
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
285
Jared Rice
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
286
Lucca Rochon
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
287
Félix Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
288
Ethan Venne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
289
Joshua Vipond
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
290
Danya Alexander
Ecole catholique St-Jude
291
Skye Bergounhon
Ecole catholique St-Jude
292
Emma Deschatelets
Ecole catholique St-Jude
293
Gabrielle Hamilton
Ecole catholique St-Jude
294
ValÉrie Hamilton
Ecole catholique St-Jude
295
Hailey Imbeau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
296
Hayden Imbeau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
297
Alexis Lachance
Ecole catholique St-Jude
298
Cameron Levasseur
Ecole catholique St-Jude
299
Émilie Mathieu
Ecole catholique St-Jude
300
Keira Meunier
Ecole catholique St-Jude
301
Tamira Rumleski
Ecole catholique St-Jude
302
Lesly St-pierre
Ecole catholique St-Jude
303
MÉlodie Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Jude
304
Austin Audette
Ecole catholique St-Jude
305
Seth Boucher
Ecole catholique St-Jude
306
Alex Cournoyer
Ecole catholique St-Jude
307
Hunter Gemme
Ecole catholique St-Jude
308
Jeremy Hull
Ecole catholique St-Jude
309
Logan Janveau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
310
Noah Janveau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
311
Alexandre Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
312
Chase Lalonde
Ecole catholique St-Jude
313
Connor Lamothe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
314
Alexandre Lent
Ecole catholique St-Jude
315
Kelton Lent
Ecole catholique St-Jude
316
Alexandre Mainville
Ecole catholique St-Jude
317
Paxton Morden
Ecole catholique St-Jude
318
Ashton Noel
Ecole catholique St-Jude
319
Nicolas SauvÉ
Ecole catholique St-Jude
320
Leelan St.denis
Ecole catholique St-Jude
321
Chloe Bysterveld
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
322
Brook Mercier
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
323
Merissa Mercier
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
324
Samantha Rowlandson
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
325
Andrew Bysterveld
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
326
Taylor Hill
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
327
Ty Morin
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
328
Carlen Bertrand
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
329
Zoé Julien
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
330
Amélie Levasseur
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
331
Curran Richard
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
332
Jessica Harrison
Englehart High School
333
Mikovitch Kevin
Englehart High School
334
James Marshall
Englehart High School
335
Mitchell Short
Englehart High School
336
Jorah Taylor
Englehart High School
337
Chanell Duffy
Englehart High School Elementa
338
Chantel Duffy
Englehart High School Elementa
339
Gabby Landry
Englehart High School Elementa
340
Sarah Marshall
Englehart High School Elementa
341
Abby Schill
Englehart High School Elementa
342
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart High School Elementa
343
Issac Connelly
Englehart High School Elementa
344
Gabe Dick
Englehart High School Elementa
345
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart High School Elementa
347
Chanelle Barton-Demers
Lionel Gauthier
348
Neveah Bujold
Lionel Gauthier
349
Brooke Butler
Lionel Gauthier
350
Madelaine Charbonneau
Lionel Gauthier
351
Deanna Chilton
Lionel Gauthier
352
Amélie Dessureault
Lionel Gauthier
353
Chelsey Dubien
Lionel Gauthier
354
Samantha Fauvelle
Lionel Gauthier
355
Abigail Fleming
Lionel Gauthier
356
Alexa Fleming
Lionel Gauthier
357
Sherya Hartleib
Lionel Gauthier
358
Chanelle Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
359
Chloé Lefebvre
Lionel Gauthier
360
Ivy Martel
Lionel Gauthier
361
Libby Michel
Lionel Gauthier
362
Cassidy Nadeau
Lionel Gauthier
363
Alexah Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
364
Cyera Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
365
Abbigail Richard
Lionel Gauthier
366
Alexah Timm
Lionel Gauthier
367
Teegan Bertrand
Lionel Gauthier
368
Aden Buchar-McCoy
Lionel Gauthier
369
Brady Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
370
Kenneth Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
371
Dominic Desroches
Lionel Gauthier
372
Joseph Duquette
Lionel Gauthier
373
Marcel Grondin
Lionel Gauthier
374
Kyle Hartling
Lionel Gauthier
375
Jayden Laforce
Lionel Gauthier
376
Hudson Litt
Lionel Gauthier
377
Anthony Marcos
Lionel Gauthier
378
Joshua Marcos
Lionel Gauthier
379
Ethan McLean
Lionel Gauthier
380
Owen Michaud
Lionel Gauthier
381
Nathan New
Lionel Gauthier
382
Dakota Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
383
Grey Pope
Lionel Gauthier
384
Jaxon Racicot
Lionel Gauthier
385
Philip Rozon
Lionel Gauthier
386
Théo Séguin
Lionel Gauthier
387
Kingsten Wing
Lionel Gauthier
388
Natalia Butterfly
Miller
389
Jade Collins
Miller
390
Madison Collins
Miller
391
Hayden Corton
Miller
392
Abigail Ferris
Miller
393
Kendall Ferris
Miller
394
Jessica Holmes
Miller
395
Alexis Sparks
Miller
396
Aniya Szaryj
Miller
397
Noah Aube
Miller
398
Hazon Corbett
Miller
399
Eli de Blois
Miller
400
Tyson Scott
Miller
401
Leah Blain
O'Gorman - Timmins
402
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
403
Payton Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
404
Chasity Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
405
Dana Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
406
Jaime Brain
O'Gorman - Timmins
407
Gavin Gagnon
O'Gorman - Timmins
408
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman - Timmins
409
Greg Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
410
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
411
Zachary Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
412
Anika Allarie
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
413
Alexis Barbuto
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
414
Ally Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
415
Keewadyn Hookimaw
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
416
Anisah Ibrahim
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
417
Haleigh Lauzon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
418
Emilia Oliver
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
419
Ella Pichette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
420
Moriah Sebastian
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
421
Sophie VIllars
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
422
Addisyn Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
423
Abbey Walsh
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
424
Isabella Yelle
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
425
Brady Biesetti
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
426
Connor Chenier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
427
Oscar Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
428
Dalton Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
429
Brady Dwyer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
430
Alex Gagnon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
431
Aidan Keenan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
432
Braden Lauzon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
433
Brandon Malley
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
434
Ashton Morin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
435
Aiden Purificati
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
436
Lawson Quibell
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
437
Max Shank
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
438
Kathlyn Chapleau
Pinecrest Public School
439
Myra Kebokee
Pinecrest Public School
440
Karlina Lefevre
Pinecrest Public School
441
Keenyah Murray
Pinecrest Public School
442
Julianna Sutherland
Pinecrest Public School
443
Ameria Wesley
Pinecrest Public School
444
Logan Attle
Pinecrest Public School
445
Maddox Gaeler
Pinecrest Public School
446
Jorden Lefevre
Pinecrest Public School
447
Cadence McAllister
Pinecrest Public School
448
Adrian Nichols
Pinecrest Public School
449
Adrian Santanen
Pinecrest Public School
450
Chase Tessier
Pinecrest Public School
451
Abigail Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
452
Brianna Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
453
Morgan Carpenter
Pope Francis Elementary School
454
Emma Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
455
Lillian Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
456
Ella Cleverdon
Pope Francis Elementary School
457
Rachel Cooney
Pope Francis Elementary School
458
Grace Corbett
Pope Francis Elementary School
459
Jewelianna Corbett
Pope Francis Elementary School
460
Isabella Demarell
Pope Francis Elementary School
461
Ava Dupont
Pope Francis Elementary School
462
Brook-Lynn Fillion
Pope Francis Elementary School
463
Isabelle Gagnon
Pope Francis Elementary School
464
Jenna Gagnon
Pope Francis Elementary School
465
Kendal Guerin
Pope Francis Elementary School
466
Leah Lavigne
Pope Francis Elementary School
467
Tiara Leduc
Pope Francis Elementary School
468
Brooklyn Mykytyszyn-Lauzon
Pope Francis Elementary School
469
Freesia Pulvera
Pope Francis Elementary School
470
Marlo Sutherland
Pope Francis Elementary School
471
Bella Taylor
Pope Francis Elementary School
472
Rhylan Wieteska
Pope Francis Elementary School
473
Mia Wilson
Pope Francis Elementary School
474
Nikolas Barbuto
Pope Francis Elementary School
475
Gabriel Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
476
Drayce David
Pope Francis Elementary School
477
Jaxen Dwyer
Pope Francis Elementary School
478
Jaret Fenton-Chypyha
Pope Francis Elementary School
479
Declan Keenan
Pope Francis Elementary School
480
John Mannila
Pope Francis Elementary School
481
Cameron Noble
Pope Francis Elementary School
482
Troy Rogowski
Pope Francis Elementary School
483
Paxton Rothel
Pope Francis Elementary School
484
Caevan Ryan
Pope Francis Elementary School
485
Kellan Taillefer-Malette
Pope Francis Elementary School
486
Samuel Thistle
Pope Francis Elementary School
487
Sawyer Vierimaa
Pope Francis Elementary School
488
Jaden Bellaire
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
489
Lauren Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
490
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
491
Karlee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
492
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
493
Elissa Stinson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
494
Cody Boyd
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
495
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
496
Ricky Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
497
William Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
498
Adam Heino
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
499
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
500
Cloé Audette
Sacre-Coeur
501
Mireille Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
502
Cassidy Bélanger
Sacre-Coeur
503
Ella Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
504
Zoe Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
505
Nina Boissonneault
Sacre-Coeur
506
Sydney Bougie
Sacre-Coeur
507
Marguerite Bourgeois-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
508
Tessa Bradette
Sacre-Coeur
509
Gabrielle Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
510
Morghan Byrnes
Sacre-Coeur
511
Chloe Champion
Sacre-Coeur
512
Anabelle Clairoux
Sacre-Coeur
513
Mackenzie Colbey
Sacre-Coeur
514
Celina Cox
Sacre-Coeur
515
Sidney Delguidice
Sacre-Coeur
516
Sarah DelliQuadri
Sacre-Coeur
517
Alyssa Désilets
Sacre-Coeur
518
Magalie Dufour
Sacre-Coeur
519
Marie-Pier Durepos-Létourneau
Sacre-Coeur
520
Lily Groulx
Sacre-Coeur
521
Sophie Harterre
Sacre-Coeur
522
Olivia Horwill
Sacre-Coeur
523
Jenna Kim
Sacre-Coeur
524
Hanna Kinsella
Sacre-Coeur
525
Anne-Sophie Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
526
Daphne Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
527
Carly Lachance
Sacre-Coeur
528
Hailey-Ann Laforest
Sacre-Coeur
529
Sierra Landry
Sacre-Coeur
530
Janelle Lauzon
Sacre-Coeur
531
Léa McLean
Sacre-Coeur
532
Emma Nadeau
Sacre-Coeur
533
Maeve Osborne
Sacre-Coeur
534
Alexandra Pelletier
Sacre-Coeur
535
Kylie Pineault
Sacre-Coeur
536
Mya Provincial
Sacre-Coeur
537
Makayla Rice
Sacre-Coeur
538
Gracie Roy
Sacre-Coeur
539
Sara Swartz
Sacre-Coeur
540
Amber Vane
Sacre-Coeur
541
Paskale Vieno
Sacre-Coeur
542
Alex Beaudoin
Sacre-Coeur
543
Jacob Beaulac
Sacre-Coeur
544
Matthé Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
545
Nolan Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
546
Noah Boissonneault
Sacre-Coeur
547
Devon Boucher
Sacre-Coeur
548
Hunter Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
549
Hunter Carriere
Sacre-Coeur
550
Evan-James Dubroy
Sacre-Coeur
551
Jean-Francois Ethier
Sacre-Coeur
552
Jaydan Gamache
Sacre-Coeur
553
Jacob Gillis
Sacre-Coeur
554
Noah Girard
Sacre-Coeur
555
Tanner Girard
Sacre-Coeur
556
Cael James
Sacre-Coeur
557
Justin Kim
Sacre-Coeur
558
Evan Lacroix
Sacre-Coeur
559
Patrice Lafontaine
Sacre-Coeur
560
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Sacre-Coeur
561
Nathan Lefort
Sacre-Coeur
562
Ryan Legault
Sacre-Coeur
563
Camden McNeil
Sacre-Coeur
564
Mackenzie Michaud
Sacre-Coeur
565
Cayle Morden
Sacre-Coeur
566
Evan Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
567
Giovanni Pugliese
Sacre-Coeur
568
Mykael Rocheleau
Sacre-Coeur
569
Brennan Roy
Sacre-Coeur
570
Nicholas Séguin
Sacre-Coeur
571
Gabriel Taylor
Sacre-Coeur
572
Alex Turcotte
Sacre-Coeur
573
Chloe Boucher
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
574
Emma Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
575
Sara Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
576
Madysen Cyr
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
577
Kiya Wilkinson
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
578
Adam Cloutier
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
579
Joshua Flamain
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
580
Cole Gauthier
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
581
Liam Kiernan
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
582
Ryler Levesque
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
583
Stéphane Lisiecki
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
584
Cassidee Johnson
St.Joseph School
585
Maija McCord
St.Joseph School
586
Hannah Moreau
St.Joseph School
587
Emma Paul
St.Joseph School
588
Emiley Whalen-Riel
St.Joseph School
589
Kenny Beerman
St.Joseph School
590
Adam Couture
St.Joseph School
591
Nicholas Draper
St.Joseph School
592
Benjamin Hoven
St.Joseph School
593
Mason Labreche
St.Joseph School
594
Caleb Lavoie
St.Joseph School
595
Conrad Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
596
Ayden Rochon
St.Joseph School
597
Emma Beauvais
St-Gerard
598
Madison Claveau-Sabourin
St-Gerard
599
Isabelle Deschatelets
St-Gerard
600
Jeannine Deschatelets
St-Gerard
601
Myriam Desrosiers
St-Gerard
602
Alyssa Dizon
St-Gerard
603
Victoria Gillam-Wright
St-Gerard
604
Isabelle Joanisse
St-Gerard
605
Grace Kelly
St-Gerard
606
Savana Marion
St-Gerard
607
Danica Mills
St-Gerard
608
Fiora Morellato
St-Gerard
609
Mikayla Paquette
St-Gerard
610
Alexa Roussel
St-Gerard
611
Katherine Teal
St-Gerard
612
Mia Vaillancourt
St-Gerard
613
Devin Chase
St-Gerard
614
Dominic Chouinard
St-Gerard
615
Noah Croussette
St-Gerard
616
Noah Denis
St-Gerard
617
Samuel Dinelle
St-Gerard
618
Justin Doyon
St-Gerard
619
Gavin Gagnon
St-Gerard
620
Mathieu Grenon
St-Gerard
621
Addison Legacy
St-Gerard
622
Logan Lemaire
St-Gerard
623
Bryce Sasseville
St-Gerard
624
Colby Sasseville
St-Gerard
625
Mathieux Teal
St-Gerard
626
Jesse Westcott
St-Gerard
627
Trace Westcott
St-Gerard
628
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
629
Gabrielle Benson
Theriault - Timmins
630
Meghan Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
631
Marie Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
632
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
633
Sarah Deforge
Theriault - Timmins
634
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
635
Alyssa-Charlie Ethier
Theriault - Timmins
636
Kassandre Kelly
Theriault - Timmins
637
Jessica Kim
Theriault - Timmins
638
Kristen Kornell
Theriault - Timmins
639
Tia Lee
Theriault - Timmins
640
Carina Lyrette
Theriault - Timmins
641
Amelia Melancon
Theriault - Timmins
642
Daniella Rochon
Theriault - Timmins
643
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
644
Emilie Viel
Theriault - Timmins
645
Jeffrey Bonsall
Theriault - Timmins
646
Joe Bourdon
Theriault - Timmins
647
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
648
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
649
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
650
Drew Chisholm
Theriault - Timmins
651
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
652
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
653
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
654
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
655
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
656
Riley Gravelle
Theriault - Timmins
657
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
658
Cameron Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
659
Milan Melchiore
Theriault - Timmins
660
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
661
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
662
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
663
Eli Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
664
Tyson Trottier
Theriault - Timmins
665
Emma Browne
Timiskaming District Secondary
666
Darby Durrant
Timiskaming District Secondary
667
Emily Lacroix
Timiskaming District Secondary
668
Shannon O'Reilly
Timiskaming District Secondary
669
Alysa Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
670
Ryan Bradley
Timiskaming District Secondary
671
Braden Bruce
Timiskaming District Secondary
672
Tony Crick
Timiskaming District Secondary
673
Cameron Date
Timiskaming District Secondary
674
Zack Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
675
Darian Gervais
Timiskaming District Secondary
676
Luke Hendrixx
Timiskaming District Secondary
677
William Kensett
Timiskaming District Secondary
678
Josh Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
679
Jack Quick
Timiskaming District Secondary
680
Max Quick
Timiskaming District Secondary
681
Tristan Ridley
Timiskaming District Secondary
682
William Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
683
Emma Bellehumeur
Timmins Centennial
684
Brooklyn Boissoneau-Hunter
Timmins Centennial
685
Layla Camirand
Timmins Centennial
686
Sophia Chamberlain
Timmins Centennial
687
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Centennial
688
Brooke Goulet
Timmins Centennial
689
Audrey Henderson
Timmins Centennial
690
Camryn Hyde
Timmins Centennial
691
Kinabelle Lalonde
Timmins Centennial
692
Elena Lionello
Timmins Centennial
693
Kaiden Mailloux
Timmins Centennial
694
Helena Martel
Timmins Centennial
695
Emma Polk
Timmins Centennial
696
Evva Richer
Timmins Centennial
697
Ella Rimmer
Timmins Centennial
698
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Centennial
699
Linda Scott
Timmins Centennial
700
Naomi Secord
Timmins Centennial
701
Wynn Taylor
Timmins Centennial
702
Hailey Valliere
Timmins Centennial
703
Laura Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
704
Senni Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
705
Peyton Walraven
Timmins Centennial
706
Landyn Beard
Timmins Centennial
707
Scott Bellehumeur
Timmins Centennial
708
Brahmi Bergeron-Bolger
Timmins Centennial
709
Anderson Clark
Timmins Centennial
710
Adam Courville
Timmins Centennial
711
Brody Dagenais
Timmins Centennial
712
T.J. DelGuidice
Timmins Centennial
713
Marrek Guillemette
Timmins Centennial
714
Steven Johnston
Timmins Centennial
715
Milo Kelly
Timmins Centennial
716
Nolan Laneville
Timmins Centennial
717
Kohen Lee
Timmins Centennial
718
Gabriel Lionello
Timmins Centennial
719
Callum McAuley
Timmins Centennial
720
Bryce McLaughlin
Timmins Centennial
721
Carson Pilkington
Timmins Centennial
722
Conner Poliquin
Timmins Centennial
723
Koen Poulin
Timmins Centennial
724
Sam Rimmer
Timmins Centennial
725
Kaleb Rosevear
Timmins Centennial
726
Liam Starcevic
Timmins Centennial
727
Nolan Tees
Timmins Centennial
728
Ethan Valliere
Timmins Centennial
729
Aaron Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
730
Ivo Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
731
Thatcher Woodhouse
Timmins Centennial
732
Michael Yee
Timmins Centennial
733
Mackenzie Forrest
Timmins High
734
Shaelyn Furtney
Timmins High
735
Maggie Lee Kerr
Timmins High
736
Spencer Baptiste
Timmins High
737
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
738
Ian Little
Timmins High
739
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
740
Landon McGrath
Timmins High
741
Sean Miller
Timmins High
742
Connor Stewart
Timmins High
743
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High
744
Trayton Morden
Unattached
745
Alex Turcotte
Pope Francis Elementary School
746
Tara Blais
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
747
Ava Blais
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
748
Louis Bordeleau
Open
749
Jacob Secord
Bertha Shaw Public School
751
Kelsey Adams
Unattached
752
Warren Polk
Timmins Centennial
753
Alexa Kleinhuis
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
754
McKinley Potvin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
755
Jade Shalton
R. Ross Beattie
756
Liam Venter
Timmins Centennial
757
Jaxon Stpierre
R. Ross Beattie
758
Kira McGee
R. Ross Beattie
759
Jake Millons
R. Ross Beattie
760
Mike Anderson
Open
761
Sabrina Sullivan
Open
762
Ben Marshall
Open
763
Camron Nycz
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
764
Aidan McAuley
R. Ross Beattie
765
Abey Walsh
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
766
Chloe Chilton
R. Ross Beattie
767
Hayden Bacvar
R. Ross Beattie
768
Tatum McComb
R. Ross Beattie
769
Avery Roussy
Open
770
Sue Turcotte
Open
771
Lori Smith
Open
772
Carla Dolanjski
Open
773
Raphael Delli Quadri
Open
774
Trevor Harterre
Open
775
Julie Maisonneuve
Open
776
Marcel Boudreau
Open
777
Lajeunesse Nicolas
Open
778
Marc Rodrigue
Open
Last updated Mon, 25 Sep 2017 18:23:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en