Meet Info
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2
Brianna Bowman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5
Reilly Hunter
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6
Robin Kitazono
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7
Rhea Kohl
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
8
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
9
Lauren Lynch-Hudecki
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
Madison Smith-Garvey
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12
Maddy Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13
Grace Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
17
Wyatt Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
18
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
19
Shelton George
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
20
Litty Gurung
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
21
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
22
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
23
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
24
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25
Sougata Majumder
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
26
Tristan Marshall
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27
Thomas McCutcheon
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
28
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
29
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
30
Ethan Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
31
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
32
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
33
Trifon Trifondis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
34
Magilan Vasanthakumar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
35
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
36
Mackenzie Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
37
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
38
Allison Barnes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
39
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
40
Grace Bogdani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
41
Sophie Constantino
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
42
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
43
Amalie Kanne
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
44
Marta Kanne
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
45
Katie Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
46
Carys Legate
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
47
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
48
McKenzie Mann
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
49
Favor Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
50
Alexandra Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
51
Victoria Reszczynski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
52
Samantha Sagredo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
53
Jamie Sirna
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
54
Jessica Smitiuch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
55
Stephanie Staibano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
56
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
57
Natalia Tivirikin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
58
Sarah Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
59
Emily Zalewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
60
Matthew Araujo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
61
John Biscocho
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
62
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
63
Kyle DeSouza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
64
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
65
Liam Farrell
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
66
Quentin Galikowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
67
Endre Guljas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
68
Bohdan Hrotovytskyy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
69
Michael Inadagbo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
70
William McDermott
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
71
Elijah Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
72
Nicolas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
73
Dylan Paiva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
74
Anthony Reszczynski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
75
Davis Sampson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
76
Robert Smitiuch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
77
Ethan Stratton
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
78
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
79
Zekun Wang
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
80
Shaian S Esna
Brebeuf - Willowdale
81
Nicholas Heit
Brebeuf - Willowdale
82
Aries A Hospedales-Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
83
Revanth Kondepati
Brebeuf - Willowdale
84
Marco Stirpo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
85
Annika Annika
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
86
Rebecca Carvalho
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
87
Heather Heather
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
88
Jessica Ivans
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
89
Chloe Morrison
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
90
Elisa Oliveira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
91
Nicole Rekker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
92
Madel Thomas
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
93
Natasha Topic
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
94
Leonardo Anaya
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
95
Sergio Andre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
96
Brendan Boyd
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
97
Juan Casas
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
98
Isaiah Chambers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
99
Damon Da Luz
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
100
Samuel Dorvilliers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
101
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
102
Joseph Faria
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
103
Felix Felix
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
104
Adam Frisani
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
105
Tyson Klimsiak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
106
Nile Lewis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
107
Ceasar Lopes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
108
D.J. Munroe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
109
Aiclan Nault
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
110
Zachary Nault
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
111
Blake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
112
Jadyn Pereira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
113
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
114
Adam Podolak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
115
Jaden Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
116
Juster Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
117
Elijah St Louis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
118
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
119
Sebastian Velez-Canola
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
120
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
121
Jan Oliver Bisa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
122
Benson Corpus
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
123
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
124
Ali Rizvi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
125
Sara Al Mukded
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
126
Hawi Alemayehu
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
127
Neve Clute
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
128
Mishorn Da Souza
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
129
Jacob Johannsson
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
130
Cyrus Walker
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
131
Nick Bannon
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
132
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
133
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
134
Nick Carneiro
Chaminade College - Toronto
135
Basso Christopher
Chaminade College - Toronto
136
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
137
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
138
Gianni Corenena
Chaminade College - Toronto
139
Francesco Culomne
Chaminade College - Toronto
140
Lucas Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
141
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
142
Alejandro Diaz
Chaminade College - Toronto
143
Batallonos Gerardo
Chaminade College - Toronto
144
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
145
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
146
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
147
Zach Martella
Chaminade College - Toronto
148
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
149
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
150
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
151
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
152
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
153
Simona Fiorini
Country Day School - King City
154
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
155
Paula Litman-Logan
Country Day School - King City
156
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
157
Matthew Dibble
Country Day School - King City
158
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
159
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
160
Michael Jones
Country Day School - King City
161
Magnus Krever
Country Day School - King City
162
Hayden Lang
Country Day School - King City
163
Kosta Tzanopoulos-Tzanis
Country Day School - King City
164
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
165
Minami Morris
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
166
Ella Rival
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
167
Jennifer Wang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
168
William Dennison
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
169
Tommy LI
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
170
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
171
Sean McNamara
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
172
Minh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
173
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
174
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
175
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
176
Yunjin Bae
Earl Haig - North York
177
Lindsay Bai
Earl Haig - North York
178
Cecilia Cai
Earl Haig - North York
179
Jackie Chen
Earl Haig - North York
180
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig - North York
181
Ivy Deng
Earl Haig - North York
182
Jana El-Sabbagh
Earl Haig - North York
183
Erica Eng
Earl Haig - North York
184
Sydney Eng
Earl Haig - North York
185
Fiona Fisher
Earl Haig - North York
186
Becky Fuh
Earl Haig - North York
187
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
188
Angela Huang
Earl Haig - North York
189
Mattan Jin
Earl Haig - North York
190
Jacqueline Leung
Earl Haig - North York
191
Sophia Li
Earl Haig - North York
192
Celia Lin
Earl Haig - North York
193
Shiraz Masliah
Earl Haig - North York
194
Mariam Mostafa
Earl Haig - North York
195
Mitsy Noguchi
Earl Haig - North York
196
Kayla Pierroz-Wong
Earl Haig - North York
197
Samantha Poole
Earl Haig - North York
198
Hao Ting Qian
Earl Haig - North York
199
Lillian Rayman
Earl Haig - North York
200
Dana Song
Earl Haig - North York
201
Diya Thomas
Earl Haig - North York
202
Tiana Tian
Earl Haig - North York
203
Elena Tranze
Earl Haig - North York
204
Olga Vlasova
Earl Haig - North York
205
Teresa Wang
Earl Haig - North York
206
Lily Wu
Earl Haig - North York
207
April Yu
Earl Haig - North York
208
Stella Zhou
Earl Haig - North York
209
Emma Zhuang
Earl Haig - North York
210
Michael Barida
Earl Haig - North York
211
Bill Batdelger
Earl Haig - North York
212
James Brotherton
Earl Haig - North York
213
Kyle Chan
Earl Haig - North York
214
Catherine Chen
Earl Haig - North York
215
James Choi
Earl Haig - North York
216
Ryan Falconer
Earl Haig - North York
217
Jonathan Gogek
Earl Haig - North York
218
William Han
Earl Haig - North York
219
Ali Khanjani
Earl Haig - North York
220
Dylan Kikuta
Earl Haig - North York
221
Claudio Lamonaca
Earl Haig - North York
222
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig - North York
223
Jacky Lee
Earl Haig - North York
224
Jonathan Lin
Earl Haig - North York
225
Jay MacGregor
Earl Haig - North York
226
Junior Nyarko
Earl Haig - North York
227
Wilson Pan
Earl Haig - North York
228
Joshua Scripcaru
Earl Haig - North York
229
Owen Snider
Earl Haig - North York
230
Abraham Tenang
Earl Haig - North York
231
Stephen Ty
Earl Haig - North York
232
Tomas Velez
Earl Haig - North York
233
Michael Wen
Earl Haig - North York
234
Tristan Winfield-Hicks
Earl Haig - North York
235
Ken Wong
Earl Haig - North York
236
William Ye
Earl Haig - North York
237
Adam Yeo
Earl Haig - North York
238
Mia Cherthedath
Etobicoke - Islington
239
Clara Dinh
Etobicoke - Islington
240
Josie Dolan
Etobicoke - Islington
241
Victoria Jinkinson
Etobicoke - Islington
242
Anoosha Kankaria
Etobicoke - Islington
243
Amy Lau
Etobicoke - Islington
244
Julia Mesburis
Etobicoke - Islington
245
Rea Pedisic
Etobicoke - Islington
246
Johnny Filipcic
Etobicoke - Islington
247
Amelia Rilling
Etobicoke - Islington
248
Julia Sloniewski
Etobicoke - Islington
249
Adella Smith
Etobicoke - Islington
250
Makayla Tierney
Etobicoke - Islington
251
Mila Vujnovic
Etobicoke - Islington
252
Antheus Aldridge
Etobicoke - Islington
253
Arno Bergmans
Etobicoke - Islington
254
Henry Bourret
Etobicoke - Islington
255
Julian Dacosta
Etobicoke - Islington
256
Harry Daly
Etobicoke - Islington
257
Henry Dokken-isgar
Etobicoke - Islington
258
Samer El Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
259
Ethan Oppitz
Etobicoke - Islington
260
Akeem Saulas
Etobicoke - Islington
261
Carl Horst
Etobicoke - Islington
262
Theo Talalla
Etobicoke - Islington
263
Mark Teron
Etobicoke - Islington
264
Botao Wei
Etobicoke - Islington
265
Emily Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
266
Rita Audi
Father Redmond - Toronto
267
Sophie Bedner
Father Redmond - Toronto
268
Ella Bieniasz
Father Redmond - Toronto
269
Sophie Bilyea
Father Redmond - Toronto
270
Amy Bujari
Father Redmond - Toronto
271
Emma Capstick
Father Redmond - Toronto
272
Stella Cimicata
Father Redmond - Toronto
273
Amy Correia
Father Redmond - Toronto
274
Erin Duggan
Father Redmond - Toronto
275
Anastasia Fedina
Father Redmond - Toronto
276
Hannah Fraser
Father Redmond - Toronto
277
Cassandra Harvey
Father Redmond - Toronto
278
Bianca Ioia
Father Redmond - Toronto
279
Anna Ishchuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
280
Sophia Jones
Father Redmond - Toronto
281
Tatyana Kumarasamy
Father Redmond - Toronto
282
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
283
Emma Marini
Father Redmond - Toronto
284
Gretchen McPhail
Father Redmond - Toronto
285
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
286
Kathryn Mondel
Father Redmond - Toronto
287
Ulana Mysakowec
Father Redmond - Toronto
288
Isabelle Price
Father Redmond - Toronto
289
Isabel Raymond
Father Redmond - Toronto
290
Kirsten Reynoso
Father Redmond - Toronto
291
Jessica Ropret
Father Redmond - Toronto
292
Anya Semczyszyn
Father Redmond - Toronto
293
Stefania Sousa
Father Redmond - Toronto
294
Ashley Szwez
Father Redmond - Toronto
295
Harrison Angellotti
Father Redmond - Toronto
296
Justin Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
297
Jerome Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
298
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
299
William Bellotto
Father Redmond - Toronto
300
Max Ciuffetelli - Parker
Father Redmond - Toronto
301
Justin DeLeon
Father Redmond - Toronto
302
David Drozdowski
Father Redmond - Toronto
303
Luke Durette
Father Redmond - Toronto
304
Lucas Galluzzo
Father Redmond - Toronto
305
Billy Hume
Father Redmond - Toronto
306
James Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
307
Jacob Macri
Father Redmond - Toronto
308
Tonnan Marshall - Burghardt
Father Redmond - Toronto
309
Matthew McKenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
310
Kyle McLeod
Father Redmond - Toronto
311
Alexander Megas
Father Redmond - Toronto
312
Roman Mironov
Father Redmond - Toronto
313
Michael Mochocki
Father Redmond - Toronto
314
Daniel Piccone
Father Redmond - Toronto
315
Curtis Price
Father Redmond - Toronto
316
Michael Radan
Father Redmond - Toronto
317
Ben Russell
Father Redmond - Toronto
318
Vincent Severino
Father Redmond - Toronto
319
Kirby Sloan
Father Redmond - Toronto
320
Daniel Smart - Reed
Father Redmond - Toronto
321
Henry Toth
Father Redmond - Toronto
322
Thomas Toth
Father Redmond - Toronto
323
Joseph Vu
Father Redmond - Toronto
324
Luke Woolcock
Father Redmond - Toronto
325
Michael Zeppieri
Father Redmond - Toronto
326
Sofia Annen
Guelph - Guelph
327
Aluki Chupik-Hall
Guelph - Guelph
328
Emma Gournay
Guelph - Guelph
329
Sarah Hall
Guelph - Guelph
330
Madison Jarvis
Guelph - Guelph
331
Martha Lessentin
Guelph - Guelph
332
Kanyin MaxLino
Guelph - Guelph
333
Kara Parkins
Guelph - Guelph
334
Ismay Reed
Guelph - Guelph
335
Paloma Thompson
Guelph - Guelph
336
Carter Adnams
Guelph - Guelph
337
Jesse Bauman
Guelph - Guelph
338
Sam Bennett
Guelph - Guelph
339
Noel Berardine
Guelph - Guelph
340
Atti Botschner
Guelph - Guelph
341
Hansi Botschner
Guelph - Guelph
342
Cole Coghill
Guelph - Guelph
343
Fynn Devuono-Fraser
Guelph - Guelph
344
Aidan Dip
Guelph - Guelph
345
Kevin Duong
Guelph - Guelph
346
Will Flemming
Guelph - Guelph
347
JoshuaCaines Goodman-
Guelph - Guelph
348
Jackson Hayes
Guelph - Guelph
349
Denim Helwig
Guelph - Guelph
350
Alex Hopkins
Guelph - Guelph
351
Ewan Lin
Guelph - Guelph
352
Finnigan MacDonald
Guelph - Guelph
353
Liam Ogilvie
Guelph - Guelph
354
Adam Schmidt
Guelph - Guelph
355
Bennett Schmidt
Guelph - Guelph
356
Tennessee Tremain
Guelph - Guelph
357
Calum Watson
Guelph - Guelph
358
Matt Zu
Guelph - Guelph
359
Megan Atkins
Lawrence Park - Toronto
360
Gillian Beck
Lawrence Park - Toronto
361
Erica Bertram
Lawrence Park - Toronto
362
Michelle Codorin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
363
Ashleigh Hanson
Lawrence Park - Toronto
364
Lauren Hart
Lawrence Park - Toronto
365
Gabrielle John
Lawrence Park - Toronto
366
Hannah Kassenaar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
367
Tiana Lee
Lawrence Park - Toronto
368
Claire Nurmi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
369
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
370
Grace Reszetnik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
371
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
372
Christine Shnaider
Lawrence Park - Toronto
373
Gillian Smith
Lawrence Park - Toronto
374
Allison Sutherland
Lawrence Park - Toronto
375
Lauren Yoshida
Lawrence Park - Toronto
376
Eve Zhou
Lawrence Park - Toronto
377
Will Barbour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
378
Yassive Boubhha
Lawrence Park - Toronto
379
Kieran Cara
Lawrence Park - Toronto
380
Cam Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
381
Sebastion Duras
Lawrence Park - Toronto
382
Eathan Eakins
Lawrence Park - Toronto
383
Aiden Gosiett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
384
Jamie Hart
Lawrence Park - Toronto
385
Ethan Kamps
Lawrence Park - Toronto
386
Adam Klar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
387
Jonathon Konig
Lawrence Park - Toronto
388
Raymond Liu
Lawrence Park - Toronto
389
Johny Mcrea
Lawrence Park - Toronto
390
Oleg Yurchenko
Lawrence Park - Toronto
391
Tirzah Blackwood
Loretto College
392
Ashley Castillo
Loretto College
393
Stacie Castillo
Loretto College
394
Fatima Cortez
Loretto College
395
Emma Darini
Loretto College
396
Cristiana Fernandex
Loretto College
397
Athena Abraci
Malvern - Toronto
398
Sarah Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
399
Brooklyn Arsenseau
Malvern - Toronto
400
Emma Balazsi
Malvern - Toronto
401
Olivia Baldwin
Malvern - Toronto
402
Maggie Casey
Malvern - Toronto
403
Christian Clarke
Malvern - Toronto
404
Stephanie Clarke
Malvern - Toronto
405
Emily Currah
Malvern - Toronto
406
Erin Ervine
Malvern - Toronto
407
Lizzie Han
Malvern - Toronto
408
Julia Karkouti
Malvern - Toronto
409
Avery Litke
Malvern - Toronto
410
Molly Lucas
Malvern - Toronto
411
Ava MacKinnon
Malvern - Toronto
412
Katie McComb
Malvern - Toronto
413
Charlotte Melnky
Malvern - Toronto
414
Isabella Mendoza_inniss
Malvern - Toronto
415
Vanessa Murphy
Malvern - Toronto
416
Kasha Noga-Bard
Malvern - Toronto
417
Claire Parks
Malvern - Toronto
418
Fiona Pavlovska
Malvern - Toronto
419
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
420
Ann Pill
Malvern - Toronto
421
Kalsia Rice
Malvern - Toronto
422
Miranda Rieger
Malvern - Toronto
423
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
424
Hope Taylor
Malvern - Toronto
425
Hana Teralheiro
Malvern - Toronto
426
Kira Terralheiro
Malvern - Toronto
427
Hayden Azim-Wong
Malvern - Toronto
428
Kyle Ervine
Malvern - Toronto
429
Kristoffer-Thomas Giggs
Malvern - Toronto
430
Honey Joaquim
Malvern - Toronto
431
Caleb Lariniere
Malvern - Toronto
432
Owen Mickevicius
Malvern - Toronto
433
Samuel Parks
Malvern - Toronto
434
Edward Sharpe
Malvern - Toronto
435
Elliot Smith
Malvern - Toronto
436
Cameron Woo
Malvern - Toronto
437
Sofia Alves
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
438
Sabrina Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
439
Arlys Cepero de la Cerda
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
440
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
441
Bianca Jack
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
442
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
443
Vaneisha Paibomsai
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
444
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
445
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
446
Simone Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
447
LJ Castillo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
448
Felix Maikawa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
449
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
450
Esteban Osorio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
451
Joshua Padilla Vargas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
452
Jaden Rian
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
453
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
454
Nickolai Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
455
Guilherme Vasquez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
456
Thijs Vorstman
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
457
Vitor Zhen Yan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
458
Elizabeth Dalton
Martingrove - Islington
459
Laura DaSilva
Martingrove - Islington
460
Zeinab Duale
Martingrove - Islington
461
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove - Islington
462
Taylor Gallow
Martingrove - Islington
463
Shankarie Ghaneswaran
Martingrove - Islington
464
Sophia Gutierrez
Martingrove - Islington
465
Claire Iacobucci
Martingrove - Islington
466
Surangana Jayaweera
Martingrove - Islington
467
JuEun Lee
Martingrove - Islington
468
Leiney Lyon
Martingrove - Islington
469
Arpanjot Mourh
Martingrove - Islington
470
Yusha Nahiyan
Martingrove - Islington
471
Svara Naik
Martingrove - Islington
472
Rahma Osman
Martingrove - Islington
473
Maddy Smart-Reed
Martingrove - Islington
474
Shriya Stenger
Martingrove - Islington
475
Emiley Teixeira
Martingrove - Islington
476
Senya Wickramasingne
Martingrove - Islington
477
Alex Geronimo
Martingrove - Islington
478
Graham Gerson
Martingrove - Islington
479
Abdullah Imran
Martingrove - Islington
480
Andrew Kerr
Martingrove - Islington
481
Jasper Koenig
Martingrove - Islington
482
David Leung
Martingrove - Islington
483
Felix Lin
Martingrove - Islington
484
George Lov
Martingrove - Islington
485
Erik Nurtash
Martingrove - Islington
486
Atik Patel
Martingrove - Islington
487
Ahnaf Rahman
Martingrove - Islington
488
Rohan Rohan
Martingrove - Islington
489
Andrew Surian
Martingrove - Islington
490
Blair Treadwell
Martingrove - Islington
491
Damian Vuceljic
Martingrove - Islington
492
Adam Whale
Martingrove - Islington
493
Nathan Whale
Martingrove - Islington
494
Katia Kilpatrick
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
495
Cyrielle Ngelika
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
496
Brendan Young
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
497
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
498
Lauren Amaral
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
499
Nicole Coutine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
500
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
501
Nicole Hosein
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
502
Dariga Jet
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
503
Helen Kim
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
504
Magda Milne
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
505
Chiara Ruggiero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
506
Francesca Ruggiero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
507
Nicholas Agueal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
508
Lakshay Dahiya
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
509
Kim Del Roarro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
510
Stephen Giansante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
511
Kevin Huang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
512
Christopher McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
513
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
514
Shehzer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
515
Conrad Pietrzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
516
Karmavir Singh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
517
Keithan Sivapragajam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
518
Joseph Sponardi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
519
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
520
Romeo Monelall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
521
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
522
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
523
Kenyon Bush
Neil McNeil - Toronto
524
Joe Cane
Neil McNeil - Toronto
525
Patrick Cane
Neil McNeil - Toronto
526
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
527
Joshua Dereje
Neil McNeil - Toronto
528
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
529
Francesco Fossella
Neil McNeil - Toronto
530
Gheorghe Georghescu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
531
Azriel Gingoyan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
532
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
533
Daniel Gutierrez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
534
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
535
Adam Ivakitch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
536
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
537
Owen Lue Tam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
538
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
539
Matthew McCallum
Neil McNeil - Toronto
540
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
541
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
542
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
543
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
544
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
545
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
546
Sean O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
547
Matthias Pahlavi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
548
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
549
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
550
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
551
Ashton Seebaran
Neil McNeil - Toronto
552
Christian Senarega
Neil McNeil - Toronto
553
Will Torrence
Neil McNeil - Toronto
554
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
555
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
556
Riley Wahlroth
Neil McNeil - Toronto
557
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
558
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
559
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
560
Crystal Amardi
Notre Dame - Toronto
561
Nicole Bass
Notre Dame - Toronto
562
Margaret Botelho
Notre Dame - Toronto
563
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
564
Briel Francom
Notre Dame - Toronto
565
Daphne Gajdacs
Notre Dame - Toronto
566
Paris Gajdacs
Notre Dame - Toronto
567
Sarah Gardiner
Notre Dame - Toronto
568
Claire Gaughan
Notre Dame - Toronto
569
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
570
Eadaoin Keane
Notre Dame - Toronto
571
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
572
Julie McGee
Notre Dame - Toronto
573
Isabella Monaghan-Chow
Notre Dame - Toronto
574
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
575
Aoile Murray
Notre Dame - Toronto
576
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
577
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
578
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
579
Namuliro Ojambo
Notre Dame - Toronto
580
Bianca Onguti
Notre Dame - Toronto
581
Leah Ramsay
Notre Dame - Toronto
582
Saryna Ramsay
Notre Dame - Toronto
583
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
584
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
585
Emily Yang
Notre Dame - Toronto
586
Holly Bonney-Brookman
Orangeville - ODSS
587
Monica Caleta
Orangeville - ODSS
588
Violet Cotton
Orangeville - ODSS
589
Hannah Curzon
Orangeville - ODSS
590
Friederike Feld
Orangeville - ODSS
591
Sarah Gillies
Orangeville - ODSS
592
Larissa Gray
Orangeville - ODSS
593
Ailsa Macdonald
Orangeville - ODSS
594
Abbie Macleod
Orangeville - ODSS
595
Hannah Macleod
Orangeville - ODSS
596
Leah Morling
Orangeville - ODSS
597
Leah Murray
Orangeville - ODSS
598
Natalie Pridham
Orangeville - ODSS
599
Madison Roud
Orangeville - ODSS
600
Isabelle Scott
Orangeville - ODSS
601
Sara-Rose Sullivan
Orangeville - ODSS
602
Emilia Wolf
Orangeville - ODSS
603
Adam Bailey
Orangeville - ODSS
604
Jackson Bull
Orangeville - ODSS
605
Isaac Cavallin
Orangeville - ODSS
606
Ted Gray
Orangeville - ODSS
607
Myles Howell
Orangeville - ODSS
608
Michael Jules
Orangeville - ODSS
609
Ben Macleod
Orangeville - ODSS
610
Ethan Matson
Orangeville - ODSS
611
Logan Nigro
Orangeville - ODSS
612
Neil Paterson
Orangeville - ODSS
613
Aidan Richards
Orangeville - ODSS
614
Jack Robertson
Orangeville - ODSS
615
Tyler Vis
Orangeville - ODSS
616
Heba Altaf
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
617
Lauren Cecchin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
618
Christina D'Angelo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
619
Vanessa Elliot
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
620
Reese Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
621
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
622
Frances Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
623
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
624
Sara Meaney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
625
Briana Montelpare
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
626
Lisett Pavelson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
627
Nicole Pereira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
628
Morgan Sturm
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
629
Emily Vajda
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
630
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
631
Brittany Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
632
Nyah Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
633
Divine Akhatsolde
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
634
Karam Al-Alattar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
635
Jamal Aoun
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
636
Alexander Aravandino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
637
Nicholas Bozzo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
638
Arveen Capistrano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
639
Christian Catalaho
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
640
Paul Cini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
641
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
642
Ronan D'Souza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
643
Nick Dyer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
644
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
645
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
646
Selam Gebreyohannes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
647
Jacob Hanna
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
648
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
649
Jesse Jaworsky
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
650
Fadi Karra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
651
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
652
Matthew Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
653
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
654
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
655
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
656
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
657
Julien Ouellette
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
658
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
659
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
660
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
661
Brandon Phillips
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
662
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
663
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
664
Madline Cullen
Port Credit - Mississauga
665
Astha Dalal
Port Credit - Mississauga
666
Karishma Desai
Port Credit - Mississauga
667
Sejal Jain
Port Credit - Mississauga
668
Ania Lato
Port Credit - Mississauga
669
Emily Rose
Port Credit - Mississauga
670
Udai Bains
Port Credit - Mississauga
671
Dhruv Behal
Port Credit - Mississauga
672
Anthony Bertnyk
Port Credit - Mississauga
673
Jason Ghirardo
Port Credit - Mississauga
674
Taran Gill
Port Credit - Mississauga
675
Shrey Jain
Port Credit - Mississauga
676
Ben Miske
Port Credit - Mississauga
677
William Ord
Port Credit - Mississauga
678
Sufyan Sheikh
Port Credit - Mississauga
679
Kamran Tejumola
Port Credit - Mississauga
680
Jonathan Wang
Port Credit - Mississauga
681
Molly Casey
Richview Collegiate Institute
682
Natalie Cochrane
Richview Collegiate Institute
683
Sidney Crawford
Richview Collegiate Institute
684
Vanessa Destefano
Richview Collegiate Institute
685
Lesia Dlugosh-Ostap
Richview Collegiate Institute
686
Marlina Forgione
Richview Collegiate Institute
687
Sadie Foster
Richview Collegiate Institute
688
Isabel Gibson
Richview Collegiate Institute
689
Perri Grant
Richview Collegiate Institute
690
Brianna Hawley
Richview Collegiate Institute
691
Katarzyna Karluk
Richview Collegiate Institute
692
Jackie King
Richview Collegiate Institute
693
Kate Kulig
Richview Collegiate Institute
694
Mariam Majeed
Richview Collegiate Institute
695
Madison McElroy
Richview Collegiate Institute
696
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview Collegiate Institute
697
Ella Oppitz
Richview Collegiate Institute
698
Laura Peters
Richview Collegiate Institute
699
Meagan Polley
Richview Collegiate Institute
700
Kate Rees
Richview Collegiate Institute
701
Jenaya Semple
Richview Collegiate Institute
702
Karina Sharma
Richview Collegiate Institute
703
Amy Shouldice
Richview Collegiate Institute
704
Ilda Sinoimeri
Richview Collegiate Institute
705
Stephanie So
Richview Collegiate Institute
706
Alex Spriet
Richview Collegiate Institute
707
Serena Stefanatti
Richview Collegiate Institute
708
Julia Switzer
Richview Collegiate Institute
709
Annie Tims
Richview Collegiate Institute
710
MIchelle Watson
Richview Collegiate Institute
711
Zora Zheng
Richview Collegiate Institute
712
Kevin Debartolo
Richview Collegiate Institute
713
Owen Gill
Richview Collegiate Institute
714
Lexan Perez-Barrato
Richview Collegiate Institute
715
Andrew Roberts
Richview Collegiate Institute
716
Alexander Rumble
Richview Collegiate Institute
717
Naveen Sharma
Richview Collegiate Institute
718
Jake Sprenger
Richview Collegiate Institute
719
Evan Warner
Richview Collegiate Institute
720
Abby Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
721
Annika Arsenault
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
722
Jaime Bakos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
723
Rachel Cretney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
724
Ainsley Easton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
725
Alize Erard
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
726
Victoria Foti
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
727
Olena Kotseruba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
728
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
729
Sunny Lan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
730
Carissa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
731
Samantha Maratta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
732
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
733
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
734
Emily Williams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
735
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
736
Cameron Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
737
Chris Asaad
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
738
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
739
Kirill Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
740
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
741
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
742
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
743
Gabe De Guzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
744
Eric Fenti
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
745
Goncalo Ferreira
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
746
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
747
Matthew Giroux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
748
Chris Gucchiardi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
749
Jackson James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
750
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
751
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
752
Zach Ongaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
753
Daniel Pang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
754
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
755
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
756
Justin Skrzypczak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
757
Sean Wilson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
758
Nigela Balatbat
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
759
Mara Cerdena
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
760
Sofia Eiras
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
761
Jessica Facchini
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
762
Heather Gordon
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
763
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
764
Serena Habib
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
765
Ana Hotaran
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
766
Azaria Innis-zdjelaric
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
767
Isabella Migliore
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
768
Olivia Ness
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
769
Caitlin O'regan
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
770
Katherine Plante
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
771
Siobhan Sheenn
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
772
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
773
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
774
Alex Wodz
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
775
Lul Yoseph
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
776
James Connelly
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
777
Giovanni Devaraj
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
778
Simeon Joshi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
779
Sayon Karamkaran
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
780
Erik Mayer
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
781
Bryan An
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
782
David Coverdale
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
783
Reese Enderlein
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
784
Matheen Khan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
785
Aiden Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
786
Jacky Kwak
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
787
Freddie Kwan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
788
Jake McMillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
789
Nolan Michelberger
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
790
Tunde Ogunremi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
791
Daniel Sversky
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
792
Caleb Veisman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
793
Aiden Walters
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
794
Andy Yang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
795
Andy Yi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
796
Alex Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
797
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
798
Sofia Moreno
St. Basil The Great - Weston
799
Claudia Vozza
St. Basil The Great - Weston
800
Smith Acheampong
St. Basil The Great - Weston
801
Roberto Compochiaro
St. Basil The Great - Weston
802
Steven Fragala
St. Basil The Great - Weston
803
Joseph Nicola
St. Basil The Great - Weston
804
Feden Tenseaw
St. Basil The Great - Weston
805
Michael Valente
St. Basil The Great - Weston
806
Kareena Arya
St. Clement's School
807
Yochana Benche
St. Clement's School
808
Kathleen Botha
St. Clement's School
809
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
810
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
811
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
812
Kaya Farhat
St. Clement's School
813
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
814
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
815
Hannah Moffat
St. Clement's School
816
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
817
Elizabeth Shannon
St. Clement's School
818
Ellie Stevens
St. Clement's School
819
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
820
Cassandra Dias
St. John Paul II- Sca
821
Annsha Donald
St. John Paul II- Sca
822
Esperanza Fiallos
St. John Paul II- Sca
823
Jazmin Servellion Ponce
St. John Paul II- Sca
824
Shehani Thiruchelvan
St. John Paul II- Sca
825
Eugene Alfonzo II Alteza
St. John Paul II- Sca
826
Benjamin Bwamiki
St. John Paul II- Sca
827
Brendan Clifford
St. John Paul II- Sca
828
Denzil Gomes
St. John Paul II- Sca
829
Miguel Macaraig
St. John Paul II- Sca
830
Matthew Segat
St. John Paul II- Sca
831
Jason Wong
St. John Paul II- Sca
832
Wallace Wong
St. John Paul II- Sca
833
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
834
Alyssa Becz
St. Joseph - Mississauga
835
Rachael Day
St. Joseph - Mississauga
836
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
837
Tanya Hildebranth
St. Joseph - Mississauga
838
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
839
Corina Lukanchoff
St. Joseph - Mississauga
840
Victoria Ventura
St. Joseph - Mississauga
841
Nick Bono
St. Joseph - Mississauga
842
Garrett Callahan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
843
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
844
Alex Lackey
St. Joseph - Mississauga
845
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
846
Jacob Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
847
Aryan Naik
St. Joseph - Mississauga
848
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
849
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
850
Abdullah Shahid
St. Joseph - Mississauga
851
Emma Banovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
852
Madelynn Beattie-Stephan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
853
Julia Capone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
854
Madeleine Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
855
Alexia Chiodo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
856
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
857
Alexia DeMedeiros
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
858
Bianca D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
859
Amara Duda
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
860
Jade Duncan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
861
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
862
Cliantha Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
863
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
864
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
865
Cassandra Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
866
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
867
Anna Gournias
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
868
Carolina Grenados
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
869
Cassidy Hamaguchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
870
Nicole Hejmo-Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
871
Mattea Hilario
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
872
Olivia Hwang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
873
Annika Idestrom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
874
Hazel Jacob
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
875
Natalie Karakas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
876
Leticia Lopes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
877
Grace Lush
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
878
Nawal Masood
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
879
Helena Moniuszko
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
880
Natasha Nasato
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
881
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
882
Sophia O'Brien
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
883
Maria Perez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
884
Rachel Petropoulos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
885
Krishavi Ravendra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
886
Olivia Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
887
Olivia Sabino
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
888
Mehak Sharma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
889
Melissa Siemms
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
890
Erica Spadafora
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
891
Isabel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
892
Isabella Vukovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
893
Nabeel Abu-Mahfouz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
894
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
895
Waleed Allaudin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
896
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
897
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
898
Daniel Caren
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
899
Brandon Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
900
Greyson Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
901
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
902
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
903
Mathew Hogan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
904
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
905
Mark Lu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
906
Devin McEachern
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
907
Muhammad Memon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
908
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
909
Bergez Murtaza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
910
Aaron Patton
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
911
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
912
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
913
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
914
Ryan Tam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
915
Erin Viay
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
916
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
917
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
918
Matthew Wilkie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
919
Anthony Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
920
Quentin Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
921
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
922
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
923
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
924
Kate Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
925
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
926
Erin Hay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
927
Larissa Keyes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
928
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
929
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
930
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
931
Brandon Cusato
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
932
Nicholas J-C
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
933
Josh Keys
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
934
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
935
Christopher McGee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
936
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
937
Jake Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
938
Bohdan Zaglyadin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
939
Olivia Bizzoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
940
Xhesika Isufi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
941
Emily McDonald
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
942
Joselyn Rivera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
943
Kyara Sewell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
944
Diego Benitez-Perez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
945
Niklas Bickerstaff
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
946
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
947
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
948
Riley Cheeseman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
949
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
950
Adrian Gebura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
951
Danish Khalid
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
952
Gabriel Laffernis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
953
Joey Nicolosi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
954
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
955
Alamjot Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
956
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
957
Meghan Hayhoe
Toronto French School- Toronto
958
Christine Tulio
Toronto French School- Toronto
959
Matthew Fowler
Toronto French School- Toronto
960
Victorien Garrigues
Toronto French School- Toronto
961
Micheal Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
962
Cyrus Mosun
Toronto French School- Toronto
963
Justin Prager-Shulga
Toronto French School- Toronto
964
Nathaniel Wong
Toronto French School- Toronto
965
Madeleine Penman-Derstine
Toronto Ouest
966
Claudia Perricone
Toronto Ouest
967
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
968
Lauren Hood
Villanova College
969
Kyle Atkinson
Villanova College
970
Anthony Cavallin
Villanova College
971
Ikale Cormier
Villanova College
972
Angad Dhillon
Villanova College
973
Armaan Dhillon
Villanova College
974
Sahib Dhillon
Villanova College
975
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
976
Nathan Panacci
Villanova College
977
Lunjaina Gulam
Westview Centennial-North York
978
Mariam Mohamed
Westview Centennial-North York
979
Adam Gulam
Westview Centennial-North York
980
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
981
Malik Mudei
Westview Centennial-North York
982
Kevin Ochoa Aguilar
Westview Centennial-North York
983
Stephan Temple
Westview Centennial-North York
984
Aurora Amero
Mgr Johnson
985
Marco Contreras
Mgr Johnson
986
Jami Mansaray
Mgr Johnson
987
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
988
Abishake Sutharsan
St. John Paul II- Sca
989
Yusuf Alade
Martingrove - Islington
990
Serena Batillo
Loretto College
Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en