Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
82
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
83
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
84
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
85
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
86
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
87
Reilly Hunter
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
88
Rhea Kohl
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
89
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
90
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
91
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
92
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
93
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
94
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
95
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
96
Madison Smith-Garvey
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
97
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
98
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
99
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
103
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
104
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
105
Litty Gurung
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
106
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
107
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
108
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
109
Michael Jourdan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
110
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
111
Tristan Marshall
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
112
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
113
Aidan O'Keefe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
114
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
115
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
116
Nigel Torres
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
117
William Wang
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
118
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
119
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
120
Veronica D'Ambrosio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
121
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
122
Francesca Favot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
123
Alicia Keller
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
124
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
125
Kristen Landry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
126
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
127
Ella Melchior
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
128
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
129
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
130
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131
Theresa Pham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133
Raegan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
134
Liliya Symoni
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135
Kate Wolanski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
136
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
137
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
139
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
140
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
141
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
142
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
143
Nathan Modi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
144
Nicolas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
145
Matthew Swift
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
146
Shaian Eshnahaari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
147
Jon Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
148
Aries Hospedales-Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
149
Revanth Kondepati
Brebeuf - Willowdale
150
Karl Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
151
Rexsan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
152
Denver D Saldanha
Brebeuf - Willowdale
153
Chris Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
154
Luka Stoikos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
155
Christian ` Valdez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
156
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
157
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
158
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
159
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
160
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
161
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
162
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
163
Jenni Dwyer
East York CI
164
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York CI
165
Christina Karaiskakis
East York CI
166
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York CI
167
Pricilla Ofori Atta
East York CI
168
Aeleni-Maria Reid
East York CI
169
Mikaiya Steele
East York CI
170
Luxsan Arulrajah
East York CI
171
Noah Betteridge
East York CI
172
Ryan Camber
East York CI
173
Georgeson de Costa
East York CI
174
Shaheer Farooq
East York CI
175
Shakeer Greene
East York CI
176
Nikolaos Kaloutas
East York CI
177
Alexander Karaiskakis
East York CI
178
Nick Khabaz
East York CI
179
Il Sung Lee
East York CI
180
Seif Nassar
East York CI
181
Liam Oliver
East York CI
182
Vytalie Robotham
East York CI
183
Samet Sag
East York CI
184
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
185
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
186
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
187
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
188
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
189
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
190
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
191
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
192
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
193
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
194
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
195
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
196
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
197
Sirina Nosa-ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
198
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
199
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
200
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
201
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
202
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
203
Habib Adenubi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
204
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
205
Raekwon Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
206
Benjamin Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
207
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
208
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
209
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
210
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
211
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
212
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
213
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
214
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
215
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
216
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
217
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
218
Udo Nwosu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
219
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
220
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
221
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
222
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
223
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
224
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
225
Nenib Youkhana
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
226
Morgan Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
227
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
228
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
229
Kate Dasanayaka
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
230
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
231
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
232
Destiny I Mushikori
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
233
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
234
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
235
Sole S Scott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
236
Jolie K So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
237
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
238
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
239
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
240
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
241
Joel K Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
242
Cyprian Bristol
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
243
Justin Y Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
244
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
245
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
246
Harvey Desagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
247
Emmanuel Garel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
248
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
249
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
250
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
251
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
252
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
253
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
254
Testimony Owolabi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
255
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
256
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
257
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
258
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
259
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
260
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
261
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
262
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
263
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
264
Shawnee Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
265
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
266
Raiya Millen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
267
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
268
Meghan Reid
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
269
Nick Balyk
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
270
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
271
Carter Coman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
272
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
273
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
274
Eli Irving
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
275
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
276
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
277
Jackson Scholtens
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
278
Lucas Trimarchi
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
279
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
280
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
281
Abigail Franceschetti
Humberside - Toronto
282
Hannah Klinger
Humberside - Toronto
283
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
284
Tijana Panic
Humberside - Toronto
285
Dia Samuel
Humberside - Toronto
286
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
287
Eric Lam
Humberside - Toronto
288
Sam Richardson
Humberside - Toronto
289
Spencer Wilson
Humberside - Toronto
290
Melanie Bernstein
Lawrence Park - Toronto
291
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
292
Devon Kulchyski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
293
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
294
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
295
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
296
William Jacobs
Lawrence Park - Toronto
297
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
298
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
299
Elizabeth Alexis Browne
Madonna - Downsview
300
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
301
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
302
Stephanie Le
Madonna - Downsview
303
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
304
Anezia McNicols
Madonna - Downsview
305
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
306
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
307
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
308
Maisha Gonzalez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
309
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
310
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
311
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
312
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
313
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
314
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
315
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
316
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
317
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
318
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
319
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
320
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
321
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
322
Daniel Noel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
323
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
324
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
325
Shalana Anand
Mary Ward - Scarborough
326
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
327
Aleah Balano
Mary Ward - Scarborough
328
Erica Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
329
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
330
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
331
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
332
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
333
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
334
Amalia Pabon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
335
Iren Vista
Mary Ward - Scarborough
336
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
337
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
338
Adrian Hou
Mary Ward - Scarborough
339
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
340
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
341
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
342
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
343
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
344
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
345
Marc Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
346
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
347
Emmanuel Akinbile
Monsignor Percy Johnson
348
Bolis Bolis
Monsignor Percy Johnson
349
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
350
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
351
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
352
Bamire Peter
Monsignor Percy Johnson
353
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
354
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
355
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
356
Lexi Hypolite
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
357
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
358
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
359
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
360
Quiarrah Spence
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
361
Mary Tubog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
362
Symon Antazo
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
363
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
364
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
365
Tristan Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
366
Liam LeBlanc
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
367
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
368
Joshua Stewart
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
369
Josh Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
370
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
371
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
372
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
373
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
374
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
375
Kenyon Bush
Neil McNeil - Toronto
376
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
377
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
378
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
379
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
380
Daniel Gutierrez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
381
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
382
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
383
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
384
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
385
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
386
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
387
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
388
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
389
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
390
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
391
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
392
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
393
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
394
Rachel Clark
Notre Dame - Toronto
395
Daphne Gajdacs
Notre Dame - Toronto
396
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
397
Leah Karasavidis
Notre Dame - Toronto
398
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
399
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
400
Ellen McGivern
Notre Dame - Toronto
401
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
402
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
403
Grace Noonan
Notre Dame - Toronto
404
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
405
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
406
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
407
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
408
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
409
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
410
Arianna Bailey
Port Perry - Port Perry
411
Abby Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
412
William Ferguson
Port Perry - Port Perry
413
Owen Kalka
Port Perry - Port Perry
414
Quinn Smith
Port Perry - Port Perry
415
Helya Baharikashani
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
416
Sasha Gudkov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
417
Nelani Paramanantharajah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
418
Lisa Su
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
419
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
420
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
421
Henry Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
422
Gordan Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
423
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
424
Mark Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
425
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
426
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
427
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
428
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
429
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
430
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
431
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
432
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
433
Nathan Soupanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
434
Kallen Steiner
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
435
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
436
Christopher Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
437
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
438
Abby Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
439
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
440
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
441
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
442
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
443
Carissa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
444
Bella Lyust
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
445
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
446
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
447
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
448
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
449
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
450
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
451
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
452
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
453
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
454
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
455
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
456
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
457
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
458
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
459
Jackson James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
460
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
461
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
462
James Leeder
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
463
Nicholas Lefterys
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
464
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
465
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
466
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
467
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
468
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
469
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
470
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
471
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
472
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
473
Bernice Ediagbonya
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
474
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
475
Isabella Migliore
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
476
Dave Adriano
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
477
Simeon Joshi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
478
Emma Bernier
St. Anne's, Clinton
479
Ainsley Croft
St. Anne's, Clinton
480
Haley Gibson
St. Anne's, Clinton
481
Olivia Hurley
St. Anne's, Clinton
482
Sam Dupuis
St. Anne's, Clinton
483
Dion Killens
St. Anne's, Clinton
484
Shawn Mcilwaine
St. Anne's, Clinton
485
Callum Robinson
St. Anne's, Clinton
486
Casey Van Dorp
St. Anne's, Clinton
487
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
488
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
489
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
490
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
491
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
492
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
493
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
494
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
495
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
496
Madaleine Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
497
Angel Ekoma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
498
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
499
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
500
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
501
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
502
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
503
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
504
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
505
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
506
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
507
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
508
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
509
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
510
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
511
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
512
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
513
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
514
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
515
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
516
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
517
Hailey Duscin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
518
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
519
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
520
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
521
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
522
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
523
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
524
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
525
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
526
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
527
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
528
Anita Namrood
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
529
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
530
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
531
Brianne Turco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
532
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
533
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
534
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
535
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
536
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
537
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
538
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
539
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
540
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
541
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
542
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
543
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
544
Ryan Weeks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
545
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
546
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
547
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
548
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
549
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
550
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
551
Melina Felix-Berekely
St. Roch - Brampton
552
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
553
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
554
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
555
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
556
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
557
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
558
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
559
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
560
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
561
Danny Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
562
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
563
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
564
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
565
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
566
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
567
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
568
Jaheem Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
569
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
570
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
571
Amanda Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
572
Sana Goni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
573
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
574
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
575
Hanna Malakhouskaya
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
576
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
577
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
578
Rianna Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
579
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
580
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
581
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
582
Alexandra Sanita
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
583
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
584
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
585
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
586
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
587
Jake Birkness
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
588
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
589
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
590
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
591
Kent Goni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
592
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
593
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
594
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
595
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
596
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
597
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
598
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
599
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
600
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
601
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
602
Tristan Christie
Thorold - Thorold
603
Test Test
Trackdatabase.com
604
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
605
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
606
Joshua Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
607
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
608
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en