Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Josh Archer
Albert College - Belleville
2
Brianna Berkeley
Albert College - Belleville
3
Tim Curran
Albert College - Belleville
4
Sydney Drain
Albert College - Belleville
5
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
6
Cannif Foster
Albert College - Belleville
7
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
8
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
9
Irving Hernandez
Albert College - Belleville
10
Io Lam
Albert College - Belleville
11
Kirill Ledvy
Albert College - Belleville
12
Mike Li
Albert College - Belleville
13
Viktor Lutsyshen
Albert College - Belleville
14
Joseph Ma
Albert College - Belleville
15
John McKillop
Albert College - Belleville
16
Eliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
17
Mattias Olaniyi
Albert College - Belleville
18
Jack Rodgers
Albert College - Belleville
19
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
20
Duncan Schneider
Albert College - Belleville
21
Colin Yoo
Albert College - Belleville
22
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
23
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
24
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
25
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
26
JD Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
27
Emily Belesiotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
28
Nicholas Bergeron-Poitras
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
29
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
31
Zahil Choudery
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
32
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
33
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
34
Joshua Dushenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
35
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
37
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
38
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
39
Jazmine Lende
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
40
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
41
Raya Mirkheshti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
42
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
43
Ben Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
44
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Shayan Shakeri-Nezhad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
46
Batjon Sinaj
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
47
Eran Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
48
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
49
Andrei Vilcan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
50
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
51
Jesse Wile
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
52
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
53
Fiona Campuzano-Aro
Branksome Hall - Toronto
54
Grace Cobbold
Branksome Hall - Toronto
55
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
56
Ciearrae Dineley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
57
Maryam El Alaoui
Branksome Hall - Toronto
58
Amelie Ernst
Branksome Hall - Toronto
59
Amelie Ernst
Branksome Hall - Toronto
60
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
61
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
62
Naomi Lau
Branksome Hall - Toronto
63
Jade Mair Douglas
Branksome Hall - Toronto
64
Lochlahn March
Branksome Hall - Toronto
65
Paulina Martinez
Branksome Hall - Toronto
66
Katie McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
67
Mary O'Reilly
Branksome Hall - Toronto
68
Alex Colville-Reeve
Branksome Hall - Toronto
69
Lionne Schaal
Branksome Hall - Toronto
70
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
71
Sam Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
72
Ella Tullio
Branksome Hall - Toronto
73
Grace Valentine
Branksome Hall - Toronto
74
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
75
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
76
Dylan Andersen
Country Day School - King City
77
Stefania Borrelli
Country Day School - King City
78
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
79
Oliver Carlton
Country Day School - King City
80
Esha Chopra
Country Day School - King City
81
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
82
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
83
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
84
Andrew Easterling
Country Day School - King City
85
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
86
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
87
Teagan Grant
Country Day School - King City
88
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
89
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
90
Zaina Haile
Country Day School - King City
91
Sam Henderon
Country Day School - King City
92
Denny Hui
Country Day School - King City
93
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
94
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
95
Katrina Jeejeebhoy-Swalwell
Country Day School - King City
96
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
97
Evan Lajoie
Country Day School - King City
98
Cassandra Lentini
Country Day School - King City
99
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
100
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
101
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
102
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
103
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
104
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
105
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
106
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
107
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
108
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
109
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
110
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
111
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
112
Simona Tiberio-Leung
Country Day School - King City
113
Cole Walker
Country Day School - King City
114
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
115
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
116
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
117
Jonathan Dumanski
Crescent School - Willowdale
118
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
119
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
120
Thomas Johnston
Crescent School - Willowdale
121
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
122
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
123
Craig Meerkamper
Crescent School - Willowdale
124
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
125
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
126
Julian Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
127
Matthew Wills
Crescent School - Willowdale
128
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
129
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
130
Maria Ajemian
De La Salle College - Toronto
131
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
132
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
133
Luke Aprile
De La Salle College - Toronto
134
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
135
Gregory Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
136
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
137
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
138
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
139
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
140
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
141
Austin M Dizon-Felicisimo
De La Salle College - Toronto
142
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
143
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
144
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
145
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
146
Clark Hayes
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
148
Frank Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
149
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
150
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
151
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
153
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
154
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
155
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
156
Nikki Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Enzo Milaj
De La Salle College - Toronto
158
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
159
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
160
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
161
Caitlin Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
163
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
164
Amy Richard
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
166
Eric Sadiku
De La Salle College - Toronto
167
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
168
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Kyle Verma
De La Salle College - Toronto
170
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
172
Jonathan Zambrano
De La Salle College - Toronto
173
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
174
Nicole Clyde
Greenwood College
175
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College
176
Ben Nicolucci
Greenwood College
177
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
178
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
179
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
180
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
181
Osuare Atafo
Havergal College - Toronto
182
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
183
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
184
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
185
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
186
Emma Cardinale
Havergal College - Toronto
187
Mika Chang
Havergal College - Toronto
188
Mika Chang
Havergal College - Toronto
189
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
190
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
191
Devon Eisen
Havergal College - Toronto
192
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
193
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
194
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
195
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
196
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
197
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
198
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
199
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
200
Lauren Hunter
Havergal College - Toronto
201
Ava Jeffrey
Havergal College - Toronto
202
Ava Jeffrey
Havergal College - Toronto
203
Alara Karahan
Havergal College - Toronto
204
Alara Karahan
Havergal College - Toronto
205
Taylor Kim
Havergal College - Toronto
206
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
207
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
208
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
209
Trinity MacNaughton
Havergal College - Toronto
210
Annika Margie
Havergal College - Toronto
211
Annika Margie
Havergal College - Toronto
212
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
213
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
214
Sam Newman
Havergal College - Toronto
215
Samantha Newman
Havergal College - Toronto
216
Angeline Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
217
Aditi Pundit
Havergal College - Toronto
218
Aditi Pundit
Havergal College - Toronto
219
Jessica Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
220
Natalia Schiavon
Havergal College - Toronto
221
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
222
Martina Shen
Havergal College - Toronto
223
Martina Shen
Havergal College - Toronto
224
Elissa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
225
Catherine Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
226
Valentina Villasenor
Havergal College - Toronto
227
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
228
Karan Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
229
Karan Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
230
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
231
Wande Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
232
Tehya Alexander
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
233
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
234
Fehin Awobodu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
235
Mowa Ayibiowu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
236
Rowan Bailey
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
237
Sofia Beraldo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
238
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
239
Camille Bruckmann
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
240
Olivia Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
241
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
242
Nicholas Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
243
Mary Conner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
244
Cole Dermott
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
245
Dante DiFelice
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
246
Darian Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
247
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
248
Daniel Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
249
Nathan Ha
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
250
Areeb Haroon
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
251
Camilla Hepner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
252
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
253
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Zainab Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
255
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
256
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
257
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
258
Kate Masliwec
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
259
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
260
Alison Miller-Boothe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
261
Ally Mitchell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Ashvin Moro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Davis Parsons
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Subhaan Rana
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Marcus Sang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Gillian Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Michael Timmer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Madeline Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Daniel Yan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
276
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
277
Sarah Dharamshi
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
278
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
279
Julian DiFelice
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
280
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
281
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
282
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
283
Ryan Kaichis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
284
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
285
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
286
Balen Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
287
Tayin Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
288
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
289
Mervyn Xavier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
290
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
291
Jacob Buchan
Royal St. George's College
292
Piers Cassidy
Royal St. George's College
293
Devin Chaplle
Royal St. George's College
294
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
295
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
296
Jack DeAragon
Royal St. George's College
297
Marcus Fogolini
Royal St. George's College
298
Max Jacobs
Royal St. George's College
299
Wil Lenkov
Royal St. George's College
300
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
301
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
302
Sebastian Raman
Royal St. George's College
303
Logan Thompson
Royal St. George's College
304
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
305
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
306
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
307
Kevin Desautels
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
308
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
309
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
310
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
311
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
312
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
313
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
314
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
315
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
316
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
317
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
318
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
319
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
320
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
321
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
322
William Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
323
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
324
Dylan Tabone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
325
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
326
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
327
Dena Abtahi
St. Clement's School
328
Myra Agarwal
St. Clement's School
329
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
330
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School
331
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
332
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
333
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
334
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
335
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
336
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
337
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
338
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
339
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
340
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
341
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
342
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School
343
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
344
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
345
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School
346
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
347
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
348
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School
349
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
350
Kazi Nooren
St. Clement's School
351
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
352
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School
353
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School
354
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
355
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
356
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
357
Karen Zhuang
St. Clement's School
358
Otto Boril
St. John's Kilmarnock
359
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
360
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
361
Emily Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
362
Stepehen Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
363
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
364
Rebecca Grootendorst
St. John's Kilmarnock
365
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
366
Simon Hendrikse
St. John's Kilmarnock
367
Maddy HyKamp
St. John's Kilmarnock
368
James Kang
St. John's Kilmarnock
369
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
370
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
371
Alex Odame
St. John's Kilmarnock
372
Vincent Oliveira
St. John's Kilmarnock
373
Gary Randhawa
St. John's Kilmarnock
374
Olivia Renaud
St. John's Kilmarnock
375
James Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
376
Avery Robinson
St. John's Kilmarnock
377
Kennedy Robinson
St. John's Kilmarnock
378
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
379
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
380
Jake Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
381
Mark Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
382
Brock Woods
St. John's Kilmarnock
383
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
384
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
385
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
386
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
387
Caroline Graham
The York School - Toronto
388
Dyson Hague
The York School - Toronto
389
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
390
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
391
Maddy Mackintosh
The York School - Toronto
392
Alex McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
393
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
394
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
395
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
396
Simone Shaw-Litzgus
The York School - Toronto
397
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
398
Maddie Szabo
The York School - Toronto
399
Anh Tran
The York School - Toronto
400
Victoria Wossner
The York School - Toronto
401
Samiya Arshad
TMS School
402
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
403
Natasha Blough
TMS School
404
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School
405
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
406
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
407
Alya Fancy
TMS School
408
Su Gorener
TMS School
409
Sofia Ierullo
TMS School
410
Sofia Ierullo
TMS School
411
Prianca Joseph
TMS School
412
Anton Konach
TMS School
413
Kirill Konach
TMS School
414
Meghan Lam
TMS School
415
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
416
Madison Muzzo
TMS School
417
Meghana Narang
TMS School
418
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
419
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
420
James Wall
TMS School
421
Alex Xu
TMS School
422
Justin Anderson
Toronto French School- Toronto
423
Laurent Blanchard
Toronto French School- Toronto
424
Maddy Chapnik
Toronto French School- Toronto
425
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
426
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
427
Jordan Hakami
Toronto French School- Toronto
428
Michael Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
429
Ehigie Okotako
Toronto French School- Toronto
430
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
431
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
432
Christine Tulio
Toronto French School- Toronto
433
Henry Wojnicki
Toronto French School- Toronto
434
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
435
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
436
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
437
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
438
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
439
Jessica Clow
Villanova College
440
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
441
Sofia Di Marco
Villanova College
442
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
443
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
444
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
445
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
446
Moon Guo
Villanova College
447
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
448
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
449
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
450
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
451
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
452
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
453
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
454
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
455
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
456
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
457
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
458
Myron Krishantha
Albert College - Belleville
459
Joe Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
460
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
461
Reyhan Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
462
Finlay Gane
Royal St. George's College
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en