trackdatabase.com logo







OFSAA Central Region - 2006

Records

Event 1 - Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA12.76Jun 4, 2005Danielle LyteRobert Bateman-Burlingt
Can Inter11.301979Angella Taylor - Parkdale CI
Can Inter 211.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark HS
OFSAA OLD12.051989Dionne Wright - C.W.Jefferys SS
 
Event 2 - Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA10.891981Keith Dormond - Graham B. Warr
Can Inter10.401975Hugh Spooner - Newtonbrook SS
Can Inter 210.401978Desai Williams - Northview Hei
Can Inter 310.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
 
Event 3 - Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA24.422002Emily Johnson -John F. Ross CVI
Can Inter23.291979Angella Taylor - Parkdale CI
Can Inter 223.581998Atia Weeks - Crescent Heights
 
Event 4 - Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA22.291991Chris Robinson - Jacob Hespele
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
 
Event 5 - Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA55.401978Linda Orr - Aldershot HS
OFSAA 256.202005Natalie Geiger - Stouffville D H S
Can Inter52.742005Carline Muir - Weston CI
Can Inter 253.321980Charmaine Crooks - West Toront
 
Event 6 - Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA50.84Jun 4, 2005Mohammed DhaqaneBirchmount P-Scarboroug
Can Inter46.271987Carl Folkes - Central Technica
OFSAA OLD49.822002Ian Butcher - Bishop Reding
 
Event 7 - Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:13.391983Michelle Bathurst - Oakridge
Can Inter2:05.941980Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
OFSAA OLD2:13.191976Joanne Graves - Westwood SS
 
Event 8 - Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA1:53.231989Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Can Inter1:48.631992Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
 
Event 9 - Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:36.292004Lindsay Carson - Southwood SS
Can Inter4:23.511982Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
OFSAA OLD4:31.302002Alyson Kohlmeier - St.Patrick's HS
 
Event 10 - Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA3:54.301989Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
 
Event 11 - Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA9:44.661986Jennifer Armstrong - London So
Can Inter9:30.641981Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall
 
Event 12 - Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA9:11.212004Matt Leeder - Thousand Islands
OFSAA 28:53.092002Mike Woods -Hillcrest HS
Can Inter8:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside HS
Can Inter 28:11.481982Dave Reid - West Humber CI
OFSAA OLD8:40.291979Chris Brewster -London Catholic Central
 
Event 13 - Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA11.291996Jessica Zeilinka - Sir Frederick Bantin
Can Inter11.011998Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
 
Event 14 - Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA14.52Jun 4, 2005Andrew GrahamBanting, Sir -London
OFSAA OLD13.261997Jermain Martinborough - Pickering H.S.
 
Event 15 - Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA44.632004Julia Tousaw - St.Anne's CSS Clinton
Can Inter41.661994Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
OFSAA OLD42.451997Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederick Banting
 
Event 16 - Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA40.16Jun 5, 2005Jeremy GibbonsHerman, W.F.-Windsor
Can Inter37.061992Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI
OFSAA OLD39.111997Jermain Martinborough - Pickering H.S.
 
Event 17 - Midget Girls High Jump
OFSAA1.74m1984Leanne Madill - Centennial SS,
Can Inter1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
 
Event 18 - Midget Boys High Jump
OFSAA1.86m2004Oseme Adadu - Chaminade College
Can Inter2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
OFSAA OLD2.04m1995Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morris HS
 
Event 20 - Midget Boys Pole Vault
OFSAA3.40m2004Kyle Tomasello - Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Can Inter5.10m1985Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS
OFSAA OLD4.45m1992Drew Barrett - King City SS
 
Event 21 - Midget Girls Long Jump
OFSAA5.76m1996Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
Can Inter6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
 
Event 22 - Midget Boys Long Jump
OFSAA6.46m2004Jason Mei - Vincent Massey SS
Can Inter7.75m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
OFSAA OLD6.79m1986Bobby Llewelleyn - Geprge Harvey SS
 
Event 23 - Midget Girls Triple Jump
OFSAA11.80m2000Tabia Charles - Pine Ridge SS
Can Inter12.36m2002Tabia Charles - Pine Ridge SS
OFSAA OLD11.80m1991Crystal Shadd - Grand River
 
Event 24 - Midget Boys Triple Jump
OFSAA13.32mJun 5, 2005Nathan DennisMassey, Vinc-Windsor
Can Inter15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
OFSAA OLD14.17m1994
OFSAA OLD 214.17m1994Kris Peterson -Sandwic SS
 
Event 25 - Midget Girls Shot Put
OFSAA10.41mJun 4, 2005Susan DuUnionville D H S -Unionv
Can Inter14.35m1986Sultana Frizell - Perth & District CI
OFSAA OLD13.61m1986Sultana Frizell - Perth and District CI
 
Event 26 - Midget Boys Shot Put
OFSAA15.60m2004Tyrone Crawford - Catholic Central Wind
OFSAA OLD18.94m1994Shaun Cormier - Parry Sound HS
 
Event 27 - Midget Girls Discus Throw
OFSAA40.77m1979Liz Polyak - North Park C & VS
Can Inter52.52m1986Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun
 
Event 28 - Midget Boys Discus Throw
OFSAA58.98m1973Rob Town - Orillia DHS
 
Event 29 - Midget Girls Javelin Throw
OFSAA41.24m1995Meredith Popp - Holy Names HS,
Can Inter51.93m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
 
Event 30 - Midget Boys Javelin Throw
OFSAA51.52mJun 5, 2005Wiley CollinsWestminster-London
OFSAA OLD63.09m1974Tom Gawinski - Sarnia Northern
 
Event 31 - Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA51.062004Ressurection CSS - KitchenerB.Thorne,E.Glofcheski,L.Austin, M.Buttinger
Can Inter47.791980The Woodlands SS-Mississauga
OFSAA OLD49.081997Sir Frederick Banting CIV.Bendle,A.Fader,J.Zelinka,E.Cairncross
 
Event 32 - Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA45.54Jun 4, 2005W. F. Herman S SV Landrum, J Gibbons, T Robinson-Blyth, P Lauzon
Can Inter41.091987George Harvey SS - York
Can Inter 241.271988George Harvey CI - York
OFSAA OLD44.081988St. Michael's College - TOA.Leich,K.Armstrong,B.Emanuel,S.Mauricette
 
Event 33 - Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA12.051989Dionne Wright - C.W.Jefferys SS
Can Inter11.301979Angella Taylor - Parkdale CI
Can Inter 211.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark HS
OFSAA OLD11.761981Angela Phipps -The Woodlands SS
 
Event 34 - Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA11.17Jun 4, 2005Tyrone HalsteadThe Woodlands- Mississau
Can Inter10.401975Hugh Spooner - Newtonbrook SS
Can Inter 210.401978Desai Williams - Northview Hei
Can Inter 310.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
OFSAA OLD10.601977Lyndon Fong - Lorne Park SS
 
Event 35 - Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA25.15Jun 5, 2005Rebecca JohnstonLo-Ellen Park-Sudbury
Can Inter23.291979Angella Taylor - Parkdale CI
Can Inter 223.581998Atia Weeks - Crescent Heights
OFSAA OLD23.881984France Gareau - ES Franco-Cite
 
Event 36 - Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA22.75Jun 5, 2005Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands- Mississau
OFSAA 221.002000
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
OFSAA OLD21.001993Eric Frempong - Martingrove CI
 
Event 37 - Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA56.32Jun 4, 2005Rebecca JohnstonLo-Ellen Park-Sudbury
Can Inter52.742005Carline Muir - Weston CI
Can Inter 253.321980Charmaine Crooks - West Toront
OFSAA OLD55.041994Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II HS London
 
Event 38 - Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA49.612004Greg Hayes - St.Mary's SS Hamilton
Can Inter46.271987Carl Folkes - Central Technica
OFSAA OLD47.681997Liam Card - Saugeen DHS
 
Event 39 - Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:12.772004Melissa Bishop - Opeongo HS
OFSAA 22:10.602000
Can Inter2:05.941980Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
OFSAA OLD2:10.101980Paula Schnurr - Assumption HS Burlingto
OFSAA OLD 22:10.601987Doreen Uranick - Acton DHS
 
Event 40 - Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA1:58.94Jun 5, 2005Tyler PettesAurora HS-Au
Can Inter1:48.631992Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
OFSAA OLD1:50.342000Nathan Brannen - Preston HS
 
Event 41 - Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:36.23Jun 4, 2005Lindsay CarsonSouthwood SS- Cambridge
Can Inter4:23.511982Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
OFSAA OLD4:28.081987Lianne McVey - New Liskeard SS
 
Event 42 - Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:01.942004Allen Brett - Hillcrest HS Ottawa
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
OFSAA OLD3:46.521991Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&VS
 
Event 43 - Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA10:09.16Jun 5, 2005Danelle WoodsHillcrest HS -Ottawa
Can Inter9:30.641981Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall
OFSAA OLD9:33.401987Jennifer Armstrong - Saunders SS
 
Event 44 - Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA8:40.291979Chris Brewster - London Catholic Centra
Can Inter8:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside
Can Inter 28:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside HS
OFSAA OLD8:20.771983John Castellano - W.A.Porter CI
 
Event 45 - Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA11.99Jun 4, 2005Charelle AnobileSt. Anne SS -Tecumseh
Can Inter11.011998Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
OFSAA OLD11.221981Karen Nelson -Dr.FJ Donevan CI
 
Event 46 - Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA13.92Jun 4, 2005Ian DonaldKennedy, Hon-Windsor
OFSAA OLD14.031999Paul Whitty - Saunders SS
 
Event 47 - Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA42.451997Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederick Banting
Can Inter41.661994Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
OFSAA OLD41.661994Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II -London
 
Event 48 - Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA39.111997Jerome Martinborough - Pickering HS
Can Inter37.061992Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI
OFSAA OLD37.061992Troy Langevine -Agincourt CI
 
Event 49 - Junior Girls High Jump
OFSAA1.74m1984Lee-Anne Madill -Centennial SS Welland
Can Inter1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
OFSAA OLD1.84m1975Julie White - Brampton Centennial SS
 
Event 50 - Junior Boys High Jump
OFSAA2.04m1995Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
Can Inter2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
OFSAA OLD2.14m1997Michael Ponikvar -Denis Morris HS
 
Event 51 - Junior Girls Pole Vault
OFSAA3.20mJun 5, 2005Erika ReiserSandwich -LaSalle
Can Inter3.80m2003Adrianne Vangool - Holy Cross HS
Can Inter 23.80m2005Leah Vause - Aden Bowman Collegiate
 
Event 52 - Junior Boys Pole Vault
OFSAA4.45m1992Drew Barrett - King City SS
Can Inter5.10m1985Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS
OFSAA OLD4.55m2002Jason Wurster- Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
 
Event 53 - Junior Girls Long Jump
OFSAA5.44m2004Aylisa McLeish - Bramalea SS
Can Inter6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
OFSAA OLD6.13m1981Nicole Ali - Woburn CI
 
Event 54 - Junior Boys Long Jump
OFSAA6.79m1986Bobby Llewelleyn - George Harvey SS
Can Inter7.75m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
OFSAA OLD7.28m1999Steve Grossett - Cardinal Carter SS Aur
 
Event 55 - Junior Girls Triple Jump
OFSAA11.80m1991Crystal Shadd - Grand River CI
Can Inter12.36m2002Tabia Charles - Pine Ridge SS
OFSAA OLD12.36m2002Tabia Charles - Pine Ridge SS
 
Event 56 - Junior Boys Triple Jump
OFSAA14.17m1994Devon Davis - Pickering HS
OFSAA 214.17m1994Kris Peterson - Sandwich SS
Can Inter15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
OFSAA OLD14.90m2000Kenen Shadd -Grand River CI
 
Event 57 - Junior Girls Shot Put
OFSAA13.61m2000Sultana Frizell - Perth and District CI
OFSAA 213.93m2000
Can Inter14.35m1986Sultana Frizell - Perth & District
OFSAA OLD13.93m2001Sultana Frizell - Perth and District CI
 
Event 58 - Junior Boys Shot Put
OFSAA17.20mJun 3, 2005Tyrone CrawfordCatholic Cen -Windsor
OFSAA 218.20m2000
Can Inter20.78m1995Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,
OFSAA OLD18.20m1996Shaun Cormier 5.45kg Parry Sound HS
 
Event 59 - Junior Girls Discus Throw
OFSAA39.25mJun 5, 2005Amy TownOrillia DCVI -Orillia
Can Inter52.52m1986Michelle Brotherton - Birchmou
OFSAA OLD43.41m1981Liz Polyak -North Park C&VS
 
Event 60 - Junior Boys Discus Throw
OFSAA57.91m2004Josh Wilson - Lambton Central CVI
Can Inter64.94m2000
OFSAA OLD53.18m1975Ernie Demarse - 1.62kgAssumption HS Win
 
Event 61 - Junior Girls Javelin Throw
OFSAA40.24m2004Beth Wachna -Holy Names -Windsor
Can Inter51.93m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
OFSAA OLD46.59m1989Margaret Griffiths - F.J. Brennan HS
 
Event 62 - Junior Boys Javelin Throw
OFSAA58.38m2004James Bergamin - Sir James Dunn C&VS
Can Inter71.45m2000
Can Inter 273.76m2001Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph's (
OFSAA OLD65.83m1999Trevor Snyder - 800gm St.Joseph's- Win
 
Event 63 - Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA49.081997Sir Frederick Banting CIV.Bendle,A.Fader,J.Zelinka,E.Cairncross
Can Inter47.791980The Woodlands SS-Mississauga
OFSAA OLD47.912001Mary Ward Catholic HSZ.Gill,C.Devers,L. Gonsalves,L.Wilson
 
Event 64 - Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA44.13Jun 4, 2004Belle River D H SJ Fox, D Gibbons, G Holdren, S Lamarche
Can Inter41.091987George Harvey SS - York
Can Inter 241.271988George Harvey CI - York
OFSAA OLD44.081988St.Michael's College TorontoA.Leich,K.Armstrong,B.Emanuel,S.Mauricette
 
Event 65 - Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA11.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark HS
Can Inter11.301979Angella Taylor - Parkdale CI
Can Inter 211.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark HS
 
Event 66 - Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA10.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
Can Inter10.401975Hugh Spooner - Newtonbrook SS
Can Inter 210.401978Desai Williams - Northview Hei
Can Inter 310.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
 
Event 67 - Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA23.881984France Gareau - ES Franco-Cite-
Can Inter23.291979Angella Taylor - Parkdale CI
Can Inter 223.581998Atia Weeks - Crescent Heights
 
Event 68 - Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA21.001994Eric Frempong - Martingrove CI
OFSAA 221.331984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
 
Event 69 - Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA53.321980Charmaine Crooks - West Toront
Can Inter52.742005Carline Muir - Weston CI
Can Inter 253.321980Charmaine Crooks - West Toront
 
Event 70 - Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA48.43Jun 4, 2005Mario RigbyWestdale -Hamilton
OFSAA 246.882000
Can Inter46.271987Carl Folkes - Central Technica
OFSAA OLD46.881979Peter Harper -Lorne Park SS
 
Event 71 - Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:05.941984Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
Can Inter2:05.941980Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
 
Event 72 - Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA1:48.631992Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Can Inter1:48.631992Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
 
Event 73 - Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:23.511982Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
Can Inter4:23.511982Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
 
Event 74 - Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
 
Event 75 - Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA9:30.641981Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall
Can Inter9:30.641981Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall
 
Event 76 - Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA8:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside HS
OFSAA 28:17.982000
Can Inter8:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside HS
Can Inter 28:11.482000
 
Event 77 - Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA13.411998Perdita Felicien - Pine Ridge
Can Inter13.152000Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
 
Event 78 - Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA14.21Jun 4, 2005Jamie RyderBanting, Sir -London
Can Inter13.782000Adam Kunkel - Walkerton DSS, W
OFSAA OLD13.782000Adam Kunkel -39" -Walkerton DSS
 
Event 79 - Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA58.651995Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
Can Inter58.021995Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
 
Event 80 - Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA51.681985Phillip Hughes - Earl of March
Can Inter51.681985Phillip Hughes - Earl of March
 
Event 81 - Senior Girls High Jump
OFSAA1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
Can Inter1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
 
Event 82 - Senior Boys High Jump
OFSAA2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
Can Inter2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
 
Event 83 - Senior Girls Pole Vault
OFSAA3.53m2002Ashley Jeffs - E.L. Crossley SS
OFSAA3.53m2002Ashley Jeffs - E.L. Crossley SS
OFSAA 23.45m2000
OFSAA 33.45m2000
Can Inter3.80m2003Adrianne Vangool - Holy Cross HS
Can Inter3.53m2002Ashley Jeffs - E.L. Crossley SS
Can Inter 23.80m2005Leah Vause - Aden Bowman Collegiate
 
Event 84 - Senior Boys Pole Vault
OFSAA4.87m1984Rob Lindsay - South Carleton H
Can Inter5.10m1985Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS
 
Event 85 - Senior Girls Long Jump
OFSAA6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
Can Inter6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
 
Event 86 - Senior Boys Long Jump
OFSAA7.60m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
Can Inter7.75m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
 
Event 87 - Senior Girls Triple Jump
OFSAA12.36m2002Tabia Charles - Pine Ridge SS
Can Inter12.36m2002Tabia Charles - Pine Ridge SS
 
Event 88 - Senior Boys Triple Jump
OFSAA15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
Can Inter15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
 
Event 89 - Senior Girls Shot Put
OFSAA14.35m2002Sultana Frizell - Perth and District CI
Can Inter14.61m2003Sultana Frizell - Perth & District CI
 
Event 90 - Senior Boys Shot Put
OFSAA20.09mJun 5, 2005Mike BarnesSaltfleet DH -Stoney Cre
Can Inter20.78m1995Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,
 
Event 91 - Senior Girls Discus Throw
OFSAA47.61m1986Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun
Can Inter52.52m1986Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun
 
Event 92 - Senior Boys Discus Throw
OFSAA62.58m1995Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba
Can Inter64.94m1995Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba
 
Event 93 - Senior Girls Javelin Throw
OFSAA49.48m1986Louise Perrault - Arnprior DHS
Can Inter51.93m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
 
Event 94 - Senior Boys Javelin Throw
OFSAA71.22m2000Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph
Can Inter73.76m2001Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph
Can Inter 273.76m2000
 
Event 95 - Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA47.592003Mary Ward CSS - ScarboroughO.Ugiagbe,Z.Gill,L.Gonsalves,L.Wilson
Can Inter47.592003Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough
 
Event 96 - Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA41.93Jun 4, 2005Birchmount Park C IC Buchanen, J Jones, D Mallay, J Warner
Can Inter41.091987George Harvey SS - York
Can Inter 241.271988George Harvey CI - York
 
Event 97 - Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
OFSAA4:58.07Jun 4, 2005Lydia WillemseSt Christopher- Sarnia
Can Inter4:58.072005Lydia Willemse - St. Christopher
 
Event 98 - Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
OFSAA5:37.761982Alain Boucher - ES Algonquin
Can Inter5:37.761982Alain Boucher - ES Algonquin
 
Event 99 - Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay
OFSAA3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Can Inter3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
 
Event 100 - Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay
OFSAA3:10.801987Central Technical School - TorK.O'Henhen,A.Wilson,P.Gordon,C.Folkes
OFSAA 23:14.241988Central Technical School - Tor
Can Inter3:10.801987Central Technical School - Tor
Can Inter 23:14.241988Central Technical School - Tor
 
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.