trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Pickering - Ajax6461125
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville561874
3.Ajax - Ajax3336.569.5
4.Uxbridge S S45458
5.Dunbarton - Pickering361652
6.Sacred Heart - Newmarket34649
7.St. Peter's - Barrie162844
8.Bear Creek S.S.39443
9.Innisdale - Barrie32537
10.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket33134
11.Banting Memorial - Alliston122234
12.Georgian Bay District Secondar03030
13.Aurora High School141529
14.Orillia Secondary School26026
15.St. Joseph's - Barrie81826
16.Unity Christian - Barrie18725
17.Elmvale - Elmvale61925
18.Unionville - Markham71825
19.Notre Dame - Ajax111324
20.Clarington Central- Clarington24024
21.Eastview - Barrie23023
22.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia31922
23.Stouffville - Stouffville02020
24.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20020
25.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie02020
26.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18018
27.Almaguin Highlands - S. River11516
28.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie10414
29.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby01414
30.St. Theresa's - Midland103.513.5
31.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb01313
32.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa12012
33.St. Robert - Thornhill01111
34.Henry Street - Whitby11011
35.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil01010
36.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10010
37.Collingwood - Collingwood5510
38.Port Perry - Port Perry729
39.Bowmanville - Bowmanville088
40.Anderson - Whitby808
41.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax077
42.Bradford - Bradford527
43.Maple - Maple077
44.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham077
45.Bayview - Richmond Hill606
46.Parry Sound - Parry Sound246
47.Brother Andre - Markham066
48.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa066
49.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora055
50.ESC Renaissance055
51.Toronto District Christian HS044
52.Vaughan - Thornhill044
53.Pine Ridge - Pickering044
54.St. Joan of Arc - Maple21.53.5
55.St. Mary - Pickering03.53.5
56.Holy Trinity - Bradford033
57.Markham - Markham303
58.Jean Vanier - Collingwood303
59.Brooklin High School033
60.Westmount - Thornhill022
61.All Saints - Whitby202
62.Newmarket - Newmarket202
63.St. Stephen - Bowmanville022
64.Bill Hogarth S.S.202
65.St. Dominic - Bracebridge011
66.Barrie North - Barrie101
67.Durham Christian High School101
68.Woodbridge College Wyverns101
69.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket011
70.Middlefield - Markham000
71.Markville Secondary School000
72.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
73.Bur Oak S.S.000
74.Nottawasaga Pines - Angus000
75.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
76.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
77.Milliken Mills - Markham000
78.Keswick - Keswick000
79.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
80.Thornlea - Thornhill000
81.Twin Lakes - Orillia000
82.Huntsville H S000
83.Emily Carr Secondary School000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Dunbarton - Pickering7441115
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville57.331673.33
3.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax154560
4.Brooklin High School481159
5.St. Theresa's - Midland104757
6.Bear Creek S.S.213657
7.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora253156
8.Tommy Douglas Secondary School123850
9.St. Peter's - Barrie43842
10.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa201636
11.Eastview - Barrie22.331335.33
12.Unionville - Markham26834
13.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb102434
14.Anderson - Whitby02929
15.St. Mary - Pickering02828
16.Bradford - Bradford22527
17.Georgian Bay District Secondar16824
18.Notre Dame - Ajax101323
19.Orillia Secondary School23023
20.Ajax - Ajax14822
21.Barrie North - Barrie22022
22.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21021
23.Elmvale - Elmvale19221
24.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket02020
25.Sutton - Sutton West01818
26.Collingwood - Collingwood17017
27.Almaguin Highlands - S. River01616
28.Huntsville H S01212
29.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie01212
30.St. Joseph's - Barrie8412
31.St. Stephen - Bowmanville11011
32.Uxbridge S S11011
33.Banting Memorial - Alliston4711
34.Markville Secondary School01010
35.Courtice - Courtice10010
36.Markham - Markham01010
37.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil819
38.Sinclair - Whitby549
39.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia718
40.Parry Sound - Parry Sound448
41.Aurora High School808
42.Bayview - Richmond Hill527
43.Toronto District Christian HS077
44.Huron Heights - Newmarket606
45.Sacred Heart - Newmarket066
46.Twin Lakes - Orillia156
47.Nottawasaga Pines - Angus0.3355.33
48.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham055
49.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa505
50.Port Perry - Port Perry404
51.St. Robert - Thornhill404
52.Clarington Central- Clarington033
53.Bur Oak S.S.033
54.Cardinal Carter - Aurora303
55.Clarke - Newcastle033
56.Innisdale - Barrie022
57.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa022
58.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham011
59.Holy Trinity - Bradford011
60.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil101
61.O'Neill - Oshawa011
62.Thornlea - Thornhill000
63.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
64.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
65.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
66.Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst000
67.Emily Carr Secondary School000
68.Keswick - Keswick000
69.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan000
70.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
71.St. Augustine - Markham000
72.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
73.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie000
74.Pine Ridge - Pickering000
75.Holy Trinity - Courtice000
76.Vaughan - Thornhill000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Notre Dame - Ajax443276
2.Pickering - Ajax591069
3.Dunbarton - Pickering343165
4.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville253964
5.Eastview - Barrie154459
6.St. Peter's - Barrie93847
7.Sacred Heart - Newmarket192342
8.Pine Ridge - Pickering35641
9.St. Mary - Pickering192039
10.Innisdale - Barrie10.52737.5
11.Banting Memorial - Alliston102636
12.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa92534
13.Port Perry - Port Perry31031
14.Almaguin Highlands - S. River32730
15.Bear Creek S.S.25530
16.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham02727
17.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora121224
18.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24024
19.Uxbridge S S15.5722.5
20.Brooklin High School13821
21.Collingwood - Collingwood51520
22.St. Theresa's - Midland15520
23.Aurora High School20020
24.Thornlea - Thornhill01919
25.Elmvale - Elmvale01919
26.Thornhill - Thornhill18018
27.Sinclair - Whitby13417
28.Orillia Secondary School15217
29.All Saints - Whitby16016
30.Georgian Bay District Secondar014.514.5
31.Holy Trinity - Courtice14014
32.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham01010
33.Anderson - Whitby10010
34.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa2810
35.Westmount - Thornhill10010
36.Unionville - Markham1910
37.St. Joan of Arc - Maple01010
38.Newmarket - Newmarket01010
39.Langstaff - Richmond Hill369
40.St. Joseph's - Barrie099
41.Parry Sound - Parry Sound909
42.St. Augustine - Markham808
43.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia088
44.Brother Andre - Markham088
45.Sutton - Sutton West448
46.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond808
47.Maple - Maple077
48.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa066
49.Ajax - Ajax606
50.Toronto District Christian HS05.55.5
51.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill055
52.St. Stephen - Bowmanville055
53.Markham - Markham055
54.Huntsville H S505
55.Twin Lakes - Orillia505
56.Markville Secondary School404
57.Barrie North - Barrie404
58.Bradford - Bradford044
59.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie404
60.Cardinal Carter - Aurora044
61.Henry Street - Whitby123
62.Stouffville - Stouffville033
63.Clarke - Newcastle123
64.Middlefield - Markham033
65.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket303
66.O'Neill - Oshawa022
67.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie022
68.Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst202
69.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa202
70.Bayview - Richmond Hill101
71.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
72.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
73.St. Robert - Thornhill000
74.Emily Carr Secondary School000
75.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby000
76.Vaughan - Thornhill000
77.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
78.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
79.Bowmanville - Bowmanville000
80.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil000
81.Unity Christian - Barrie000
82.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
83.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Dunbarton - Pickering101020
2.Bear Creek S.S.14519
3.Eastview - Barrie21517
4.Sinclair - Whitby11516
5.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10616
6.Notre Dame - Ajax088
7.Sacred Heart - Newmarket088
8.Innisdale - Barrie448
9.Pickering - Ajax808
10.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa808
11.Henry Street - Whitby066
12.Collingwood - Collingwood505
13.Banting Memorial - Alliston044
14.Pine Ridge - Pickering033
15.Orillia Secondary School303
16.Almaguin Highlands - S. River022
17.Parry Sound - Parry Sound202
18.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax011
19.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa101
20.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie011
21.Unionville - Markham000
22.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
23.Aurora High School000
24.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
25.Ajax - Ajax000
26.Courtice - Courtice000
27.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
28.Markham - Markham000
29.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
30.Milliken Mills - Markham000
31.Markville Secondary School000
32.Huntsville H S000
33.St. Peter's - Barrie000
34.St. Stephen - Bowmanville000
35.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
Visually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa01010
2.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
3.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Twin Lakes - Orillia20020
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville02020
3.Almaguin Highlands - S. River01616
4.Uxbridge S S000
5.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
6.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Almaguin Highlands - S. River18018
2.Maple - Maple01616
3.Sinclair - Whitby01010
4.Eastview - Barrie10010
5.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora01010
6.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie066
7.Denis O'Connor - Ajax000
8.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
9.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
10.Jean Vanier - Collingwood000
11.Bear Creek S.S.000
12.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
Para
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Uxbridge S S000
2.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
3.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
4.St. Mary - Pickering000
5.Sinclair - Whitby000
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.