trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Novice
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father John Redmond - Toronto543690
2.Leaside - Toronto661480
3.R.H. King Academy293564
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale441256
5.Silverthorn - Etobicoke203252
6.Chaminade College - Toronto04747
7.Northern - Toronto202747
8.Lawrence Park - Toronto221436
9.Crescent School - Willowdale03434
10.Emery - North York03131
11.Riverdale - Toronto21829
12.Humberside - Toronto22628
13.A. Y. Jackson - North York22527
14.St. Michael's College School-02727
15.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro22426
16.Birchmount Park - Scarborough21324
17.York Memorial - Toronto24024
18.Bayview Glen - Don Mills111122
19.Woburn - Scarborough71421
20.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough13619
21.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16319
22.St. Clement's School - Toronto19019
23.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01818
24.Francis Libermann- Scarborough01818
25.Hawthorn School - North York18018
26.East York CI17017
27.Havergal College - Toronto17017
28.C. W. Jefferys - North York01616
29.Newtonbrook - North York5914
30.Cardinal Carter01414
31.St. John's Kilmarnock01414
32.W.L. MacKenzie - North York14014
33.Weston - Weston01313
34.Bloor - Toronto13013
35.Agincourt - Agincourt01111
36.Western Technical Commercial S01111
37.Albert Campbell - Agincourt11011
38.Lakeshore - Toronto4711
39.Mother Teresa - Scarborough8311
40.Winston Churchill- Scarborough01010
41.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough4610
42.Don Mills - North York10010
43.Central Technical - Toronto01010
44.Loretto College909
45.Toronto French School- Toronto808
46.Madonna - Downsview808
47.Royal St. George's College077
48.Neil McNeil - Toronto066
49.College Francois606
50.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough606
51.Loretto Abbey - Toronto505
52.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro055
53.St. Joseph's College - Toronto505
54.Windfields JHS055
55.Earl Haig SS055
56.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto055
57.Monarch Park - Toronto505
58.Branksome Hall - Toronto505
59.Country Day School - King City404
60.Notre Dame - Toronto404
61.Upper Canada College - Toronto044
62.Bishop Strachan School303
63.Malvern - Toronto033
64.Harbord - Toronto303
65.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto303
66.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York033
67.W. A. Porter - Scarborough022
68.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic022
69.Mary Ward - Scarborough202
70.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor011
71.Toronto Ouest011
72.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
73.North Albion - Rexdale000
74.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
75.Kipling Collegiate Institute000
76.Richview - Islington000
77.Central Toronto Academy000
78.West Humber - Rexdale000
79.Runnymede - Toronto000
80.North Toronto - Toronto000
81.Danforth - Toronto000
82.The York School - Toronto000
83.St. Patrick - Toronto000
84.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti000
85.Parkdale - Toronto000
86.Holy Trinity School000
87.Trinity College - Port Hope000
88.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
89.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
90.Downsview - North York000
91.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
92.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
93.Appleby College - Oakville000
94.Northview Heights - North York000
95.Martingrove C.I.000
96.Rosseau Lake College000
97.John Polanyi CI-North York000
98.Lakefield College School000
99.Villanova College000
100.Albert College - Belleville000
101.De La Salle College - Toronto000
102.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
103.Oakwood - Toronto000
104.George Harvey - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough255378
2.Neil McNeil - Toronto06161
3.Country Day School - King City263561
4.Lawrence Park - Toronto332457
5.Chaminade College - Toronto04646
6.Loretto Abbey - Toronto44044
7.Senator O'Connor - Toronto241943
8.North Albion - Rexdale241539
9.Richview - Islington112637
10.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24.51236.5
11.St. Michael's College School-03535
12.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton34034
13.Upper Canada College - Toronto03030
14.Humberside - Toronto16824
15.Northern - Toronto61723
16.North Toronto - Toronto21021
17.W. A. Porter - Scarborough02121
18.Notre Dame - Toronto21021
19.Malvern - Toronto81321
20.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto13821
21.Thistletown - Rexdale20020
22.Riverdale - Toronto51419
23.Appleby College - Oakville13619
24.York Mills - North York01919
25.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale17017
26.West Hill - West Hill9817
27.Agincourt - Agincourt97.516.5
28.Parkdale - Toronto01616
29.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16016
30.Mother Teresa - Scarborough16016
31.Newtonbrook - North York16016
32.Havergal College - Toronto15015
33.Francis Libermann- Scarborough15015
34.Crescent School - Willowdale01515
35.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01414
36.Leaside - Toronto13114
37.Madonna - Downsview14014
38.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti4913
39.Father John Redmond - Toronto8513
40.Albert Campbell - Agincourt01111
41.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough10111
42.De La Salle College - Toronto01010
43.Oakwood - Toronto01010
44.St. Clement's School - Toronto909
45.Central Toronto Academy909
46.Bloor - Toronto088
47.ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?808
48.Crestwood Preparatory Sr606
49.Greenwood College606
50.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto156
51.York Memorial - Toronto336
52.Monarch Park - Toronto606
53.Central Technical - Toronto606
54.Wexford CSA- Scarborough066
55.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough505
56.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro04.54.5
57.East York CI224
58.Silverthorn - Etobicoke044
59.George S. Henry044
60.Dante Alighiere - Toronto044
61.Earl Haig SS404
62.Villanova College044
63.John Polanyi CI-North York303
64.Loretto College303
65.The York School - Toronto303
66.Harbord - Toronto202
67.Mary Ward - Scarborough022
68.Woburn - Scarborough011
69.Jean Vanier - Scarborough101
70.Bayview Glen - Don Mills011
71.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough0.500.5
72.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
73.Runnymede - Toronto000
74.Danforth - Toronto000
75.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
76.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
77.Kipling Collegiate Institute000
78.R.H. King Academy000
79.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
80.Downsview - North York000
81.Toronto French School- Toronto000
82.St. Joseph's College - Toronto000
83.Don Mills - North York000
84.George Harvey - Toronto000
85.Western Technical Commercial S000
86.rosedale heights school of the000
87.Forest Hill - Toronto000
88.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
89.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
90.Westview Centennial000
91.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
92.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
93.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
94.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
95.Northview Heights - North York000
96.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
97.Bishop Strachan School000
98.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
99.Ridley College000
100.Royal St. George's College000
101.Trinity College - Port Hope000
102.St. John's Kilmarnock000
103.Rosseau Lake College000
104.TMS School000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto373774
2.Leaside - Toronto472370
3.St. Michael's College School-06767
4.Central Technical - Toronto153752
5.Newtonbrook - North York341650
6.Upper Canada College - Toronto04949
7.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale162743
8.Oakwood - Toronto281038
9.Francis Libermann- Scarborough03737
10.Country Day School - King City152035
11.Northern - Toronto32234
12.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke221133
13.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda31031
14.Loretto Abbey - Toronto28028
15.Havergal College - Toronto26026
16.Chaminade College - Toronto02626
17.Martingrove C.I.61925
18.North Toronto - Toronto24024
19.Richview - Islington19423
20.De La Salle College - Toronto202.522.5
21.Holy Trinity School41822
22.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro22022
23.rosedale heights school of the18422
24.R.H. King Academy18321
25.Father John Redmond - Toronto19221
26.Monarch Park - Toronto111021
27.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough02020
28.Greenwood College13720
29.Mother Teresa - Scarborough172.519.5
30.Birchmount Park - Scarborough16319
31.Appleby College - Oakville01818
32.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic01717
33.Malvern - Toronto17017
34.York Mills - North York01717
35.Toronto Ouest01616
36.Neil McNeil - Toronto01616
37.North Albion - Rexdale01515
38.Silverthorn - Etobicoke15015
39.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto59.514.5
40.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough10414
41.Riverdale - Toronto6814
42.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01414
43.East York CI7512
44.St. John's Kilmarnock10212
45.St. Clement's School - Toronto11011
46.West Hill - West Hill9211
47.Humberside - Toronto6511
48.Bloor - Toronto01010
49.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10010
50.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01010
51.J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto08.58.5
52.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti808
53.Ridley College088
54.Earl Haig SS808
55.Runnymede - Toronto088
56.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt707
57.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor257
58.Crescent School - Willowdale077
59.Harbord - Toronto606
60.Madonna - Downsview606
61.Central Toronto Academy066
62.Parkdale - Toronto066
63.Lakeshore - Toronto066
64.Weston - Weston055
65.Albert Campbell - Agincourt404
66.Pickering College404
67.Jean Vanier - Scarborough033
68.Dante Alighiere - Toronto033
69.John Polanyi CI-North York022
70.Mary Ward - Scarborough202
71.Branksome Hall - Toronto202
72.Lakefield College School022
73.Albert College - Belleville202
74.Villanova College101
75.Toronto French School- Toronto101
76.Agincourt - Agincourt011
77.W.L. MacKenzie - North York101
78.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
79.Emery - North York000
80.Forest Hill - Toronto000
81.Woburn - Scarborough000
82.Northview Heights - North York000
83.George Harvey - Toronto000
84.Westview Centennial000
85.George S. Henry000
86.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
87.York Memorial - Toronto000
88.Thistletown - Rexdale000
89.Danforth - Toronto000
90.Don Mills - North York000
91.Loretto College000
92.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
93.Bishop Strachan School000
94.St. Joseph's College - Toronto000
95.Toronto Prep School000
96.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
97.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
98.Etobicoke - Islington000
99.The York School - Toronto000
100.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
101.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
102.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
103.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
104.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
105.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
106.Royal St. George's College000
107.ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?000
108.Notre Dame - Toronto000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Mary's - Toronto01010
2.Monsignor Percy Johnson088
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke066
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic055
5.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor044
6.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
7.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
8.Westview Centennial000
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.