Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 21, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Central Technical - Toronto
74
22
96
2.
Leaside - Toronto
32
48
80
3.
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
20
60
80
4.
Richview - Islington
27
51
78
5.
Humberside - Toronto
44
16
60
6.
Martingrove - Islington
27
32
59
7.
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
3
54
57
8.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
42
8
50
9.
Northern - Toronto
25
19
44
10.
Malvern - Toronto
16
28
44
11.
Riverdale - Toronto
34
4
38
12.
Monarch Park - Toronto
23
12
35
13.
Lakeshore - Toronto
14
20
34
14.
North Albion - Rexdale
28
0
28
15.
Harbord - Toronto
20
1
21
16.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
18
18
17.
York Memorial - Toronto
14
0
14
18.
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
0
12
12
19.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
12
12
20.
Jarvis - Toronto
1
10
11
21.
Bloor - Toronto
0
8
8
22.
West Humber - Rexdale
6
2
8
23.
Weston - Weston
1
4
5
24.
Parkdale - Toronto
0
3
3
25.
Runnymede - Toronto
0
2
2
26.
Etobicoke Collegiate
0
2
2
27.
Kipling - Etobicoke
0
0
0
28.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
29.
East York - Toronto
0
0
0
30.
Wandering Spirits
0
0
0
31.
Thistletown - Rexdale
0
0
0
32.
Forest Hill - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Marc Garneau - Toronto
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
71
89
160
2.
Leaside - Toronto
84
62
146
3.
Northern - Toronto
58
40
98
4.
Lakeshore - Toronto
8
44
52
5.
Bloor - Toronto
26
23
49
6.
Riverdale - Toronto
26
21
47
7.
York Memorial - Toronto
42
0
42
8.
Oakwood - Toronto
11
27
38
9.
Weston - Weston
0
38
38
10.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
27
9
36
11.
Humberside - Toronto
28
0
28
12.
Central Technical - Toronto
0
24
24
13.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
22
22
14.
Monarch Park - Toronto
21
0
21
15.
Marc Garneau - Toronto
0
16
16
16.
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
16
0
16
17.
North Albion - Rexdale
8
6
14
18.
Parkdale - Toronto
0
13
13
19.
Runnymede - Toronto
0
12
12
20.
Richview - Islington
6
6
12
21.
Harbord - Toronto
10
0
10
22.
East York - Toronto
6
4
10
23.
George Harvey - Toronto
4
0
4
24.
Malvern - Toronto
4
0
4
25.
Martingrove - Islington
2
0
2
26.
North Toronto - Toronto
1
0
1
27.
Wandering Spirits
1
0
1
28.
West Humber - Rexdale
1
0
1
29.
Thistletown - Rexdale
0
0
0
30.
Etobicoke Collegiate
0
0
0
31.
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
0
0
0
32.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Jarvis - Toronto
0
0
0
34.
Kipling - Etobicoke
0
0
0
35.
Toronto District Secondary Sch
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Leaside - Toronto
116
35
151
2.
Richview - Islington
53
40
93
3.
Northern - Toronto
74
9
83
4.
Central Technical - Toronto
16
60
76
5.
Riverdale - Toronto
25
33
58
6.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
23
34
57
7.
Malvern - Toronto
26
26
52
8.
North Albion - Rexdale
26
23
49
9.
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
29
16
45
10.
Humberside - Toronto
26
14
40
11.
Thistletown - Rexdale
20
8
28
12.
East York - Toronto
21
2
23
13.
Lakeshore - Toronto
0
22
22
14.
Bloor - Toronto
0
22
22
15.
Oakwood - Toronto
0
20
20
16.
Martingrove - Islington
0
18
18
17.
Monarch Park - Toronto
4
13
17
18.
Parkdale - Toronto
0
16
16
19.
George Harvey - Toronto
12
1
13
20.
Runnymede - Toronto
0
12
12
21.
Rosedale Heights School of the
0
9
9
22.
North Toronto - Toronto
8
0
8
23.
Kipling - Etobicoke
6
0
6
24.
Etobicoke Collegiate
0
6
6
25.
York Memorial - Toronto
3
0
3
26.
Harbord - Toronto
2
0
2
27.
West Humber - Rexdale
0
1
1
28.
Weston - Weston
0
0
0
29.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
0
0
30.
Marc Garneau - Toronto
0
0
0
31.
Forest Hill - Toronto
0
0
0
32.
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
0
0
0
33.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
34.
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Leaside - Toronto
17
10
27
2.
Northern - Toronto
24
0
24
3.
East York - Toronto
10
2
12
4.
Parkdale - Toronto
0
10
10
5.
Runnymede - Toronto
0
10
10
6.
Malvern - Toronto
8
0
8
7.
Central Technical - Toronto
0
8
8
8.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
2
5
7
9.
Richview - Islington
1
6
7
10.
Riverdale - Toronto
0
7
7
11.
Martingrove - Islington
0
4
4
12.
York Memorial - Toronto
0
0
0
13.
Humberside - Toronto
0
0
0
14.
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
0
0
0
15.
Oakwood - Toronto
0
0
0
16.
Weston - Weston
0
0
0
17.
Monarch Park - Toronto
0
0
0
18.
West Humber - Rexdale
0
0
0
19.
Harbord - Toronto
0
0
0
20.
Bloor - Toronto
0
0
0
21.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
22.
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
0
0
0
23.
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
0
0
0
24.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
0
0
25.
Thistletown - Rexdale
0
0
0
26.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
2.
West Humber - Rexdale
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2019 1:46:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en