Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24
19
43
2.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
17
24
41
3.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
32
32
4.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
18
10
28
5.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
23
23
6.
St. Roch - Brampton
3
13
16
7.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
6
10
16
8.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
10
5
15
9.
Notre Dame - Toronto
15
0
15
10.
St. Edmund Campion
10
0
10
11.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
5
5
10
12.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4
5
9
13.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
6
2
8
14.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
6
2
8
15.
St.Theresa of Lisieux
8
0
8
16.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
4
4
17.
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
2
1
3
18.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
1
1
19.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
0
0
20.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
21.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
22.
Bendale - Scarborough
0
0
0
23.
St. Basil The Great College
0
0
0
24.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
25.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
38
43
81
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16
47.5
63.5
3.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
17
45
62
4.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
41
8
49
5.
St.Theresa of Lisieux
9
36
45
6.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15
28
43
7.
Notre Dame - Toronto
39
0
39
8.
St. Peter's - Barrie
24
10
34
9.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
31
31
10.
St. Basil The Great College
28
0
28
11.
Northern - Toronto
0
26
26
12.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
5
20
25
13.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14
8
22
14.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
18
4
22
15.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
16
0
16
16.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
12
3
15
17.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
8
5.5
13.5
18.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12
0
12
19.
St. Roch - Brampton
3
5
8
20.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
2
6
8
21.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
6
6
22.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
6
6
23.
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
1
3
4
24.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
4
4
25.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
3
0
3
26.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
2
2
27.
Bendale - Scarborough
0
2
2
28.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
37
45
82
2.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
11
25
36
3.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
16
19
35
4.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
34
0
34
5.
Notre Dame - Toronto
29
0
29
6.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11
17
28
7.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2
21
23
8.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4
17
21
9.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
15
15
10.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
15
0
15
11.
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
0
14
14
12.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
10
4
14
13.
Elmvale - Elmvale
8
4
12
14.
St. Roch - Brampton
10
0
10
15.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
6
6
16.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3
2
5
17.
St.Theresa of Lisieux
4
0
4
18.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
3
3
19.
St. Peter's - Barrie
1
1
2
20.
St. Basil The Great College
0
2
2
21.
Bendale - Scarborough
0
0
0
22.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
23.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
0
0
24.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
0
0
25.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
26.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
27.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
21
40
61
2.
St. Peter's - Barrie
17
24
41
3.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
22
32
4.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
21.5
8
29.5
5.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
28
0
28
6.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
16.5
10
26.5
7.
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
5
19
24
8.
St. Edmund Campion
17
6
23
9.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
14
14
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux
13
0
13
11.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
13
13
12.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
5
6
11
13.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
11
11
14.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
10
0
10
15.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10
0
10
16.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
8
8
17.
Bendale - Scarborough
8
0
8
18.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
8
8
19.
St. Basil The Great College
1
7
8
20.
Notre Dame - Toronto
6
0
6
21.
Elmvale - Elmvale
6
0
6
22.
R.H. King Academy
0
6
6
23.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
5
0
5
24.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
4
4
25.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
3
3
26.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
27.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
28.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 28 Mar 2019 23:25:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en