Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
2.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
3.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
5.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
Holy Trinity School
0
0
0
8.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
9.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
10.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
15.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
19.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
20.
Jean Augustine
0
0
0
21.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
22.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
23.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
26.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
27.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
28.
Louise Arbour Eagles
0
0
0
29.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
31.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
32.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
33.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
34.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
35.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
2.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
3.
Holy Trinity School
0
0
0
4.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
5.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
7.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
8.
Jean Augustine
0
0
0
9.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
10.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
11.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
13.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
Louise Arbour Eagles
0
0
0
15.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
18.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
19.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
20.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
21.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
22.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
23.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
24.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
27.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
28.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
29.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
30.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
31.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
32.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
33.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
34.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
35.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
2.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
3.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
4.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
5.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
6.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
Jean Augustine
0
0
0
8.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
9.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
11.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
15.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
16.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
19.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
21.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
23.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
24.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
27.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
28.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
29.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
30.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
Louise Arbour Eagles
0
0
0
32.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
33.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
34.
Holy Trinity School
0
0
0
35.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
36.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
2.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
5.
Louise Arbour Eagles
0
0
0
6.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
7.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
13.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
15.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
16.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
17.
Jean Augustine
0
0
0
18.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
19.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
22.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
23.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
24.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 22:46:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en