trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton121628
2.Notre Dame College - Welland816.524.5
3.St. Edmund Campion12416
4.Bramalea - Brampton11011
5.Humberview - Bolton9211
6.Clarkson - Mississauga4610
7.Notre Dame Burlington639
8.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill538
9.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga088
10.Port Credit - Mississauga077
11.Bishop Reding CSS606
12.St. Roch - Brampton066
13.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga066
14.Port Colborne - Port Colborne606
15.DSBN Academy - St. Catharines066
16.St. Mary606
17.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau066
18.Mentor College - Mississauga066
19.Westmount066
20.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram505
21.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines415
22.Christ the King Catholic SS145
23.Mayfield - Brampton505
24.Blessed Trinity H S044
25.St. Augustine - Brampton404
26.St. Francis - St. Catharines314
27.Aldershot044
28.St. Michael - Bolton404
29.Westdale404
30.Lakeshore - Port Colborne033
31.John Fraser - Mississauga033
32.St. Thomas Aquinas033
33.St.Thomas More CSS123
34.T. A. Blakelock High School303
35.Smithville Christian High Scho02.52.5
36.Dr Frank J Hayden SS022
37.Westlane - Niagara Falls202
38.Assumption022
39.Acton High School022
40.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca202
41.Applewood Hts - Mississauga011
42.Cardinal Newman Secondary101
43.Central Peel - Brampton011
44.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi101
45.St. Ignatius of Loyola011
46.St Martin CSS - Mississauga011
47.Loyola CSS - Mississauga011
48.Eden High School - St. Cathari101
49.Bishop Ryan Secondary School101
50.Craig Kielburger SS011
51.Centennial - Welland101
52.ESC Jean Vanier - Welland000
53.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
54.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
55.Orchard Park000
56.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
57.Waterdown000
58.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
59.Great Lakes Christian High000
60.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
61.Guido de Bres000
62.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
63.Burlington Central000
64.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
65.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
66.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
67.Saltfleet000
68.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
69.Grimsby - Grimsby000
70.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
71.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
72.Robert Bateman High School000
73.Dundas Valley000
74.Bishop Tonnos000
75.St. Jean de Brebeuf000
76.Garth Webb000
77.Georgetown District HighSchool000
78.Kings Christian Collegiate000
79.Holy Trinity000
80.White Oaks S.S.000
81.Cathedral000
82.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
83.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
84.Nelson High School000
85.Thorold - Thorold000
86.St. Paul - Niagara Falls000
87.Laura Secord - St. Catharines000
88.Stamford - Niagara Falls000
89.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
90.Denis Morris-St. Catharines000
91.M.M.Robinson000
92.Jean Vanier CSS000
93.Iroquois Ridge HS000
94.Abbey Park000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi01515
2.Centennial - Welland4913
3.Cardinal Newman Secondary01212
4.Notre Dame - Brampton12012
5.St. Edmund Campion01010
6.Bishop Tonnos10010
7.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga099
8.Philip Pocock - Mississauga639
9.St. Michael - Niagara Falls808
10.Westmount088
11.Humberview - Bolton448
12.St. Mary808
13.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls257
14.Brampton Centennial - Brampton066
15.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug606
16.Clarkson - Mississauga606
17.Loyola CSS - Mississauga606
18.Blessed Trinity H S606
19.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca066
20.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill516
21.Dr Frank J Hayden SS505
22.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines044
23.Notre Dame College - Welland404
24.Eastdale - Welland044
25.McKinnon Park Secondary044
26.Georgetown District HighSchool303
27.Lorne Park - Mississauga303
28.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga303
29.Eden High School - St. Cathari033
30.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau033
31.Kings Christian Collegiate303
32.Bishop Reding CSS022
33.Bishop Ryan Secondary School112
34.Iona Catholic - Mississauga022
35.St. Jean de Brebeuf202
36.Waterdown101
37.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East101
38.Dundas Valley101
39.Grimsby - Grimsby101
40.Denis Morris-St. Catharines101
41.St.Thomas More CSS011
42.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
43.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
44.Bramalea - Brampton000
45.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
46.St. Roch - Brampton000
47.St. Augustine - Brampton000
48.Port Credit - Mississauga000
49.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
50.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
51.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
52.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
53.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
54.Mayfield - Brampton000
55.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
56.Mentor College - Mississauga000
57.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
58.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
59.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
60.Nelson High School000
61.M.M.Robinson000
62.T. A. Blakelock High School000
63.Laura Secord - St. Catharines000
64.Lakeshore - Port Colborne000
65.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc000
66.Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat000
67.Thorold - Thorold000
68.St. Francis - St. Catharines000
69.Saltfleet000
70.St. Paul - Niagara Falls000
71.Ancaster High000
72.Hamilton District000
73.Smithville Christian High Scho000
74.Great Lakes Christian High000
75.St. Catharines - St. Catharine000
76.Christ the King Catholic SS000
77.Assumption000
78.Abbey Park000
79.Burlington Central000
80.Corpus Christi CSS000
81.Oakville Trafalgar HS000
82.Craig Kielburger SS000
83.Iroquois Ridge HS000
84.St. Thomas Aquinas000
85.Aldershot000
86.Jean Vanier CSS000
87.St. Ignatius of Loyola000
88.Notre Dame Burlington000
89.Milton District High School000
90.White Oaks S.S.000
91.Acton High School000
92.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Philip Pocock - Mississauga16622
2.Westdale61218
3.St. Edmund Campion11718
4.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines11415
5.Notre Dame College - Welland01212
6.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga369
7.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca369
8.St. Augustine - Brampton448
9.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls808
10.Brampton Centennial - Brampton437
11.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram606
12.Centennial - Welland066
13.Eden High School - St. Cathari606
14.St. Francis - St. Catharines066
15.St. Mary606
16.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill235
17.Smithville Christian High Scho404
18.Ancaster High404
19.St.Thomas More CSS044
20.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton224
21.White Oaks S.S.404
22.St. Ignatius of Loyola044
23.Humberview - Bolton404
24.Holy Cross - St. Catharines404
25.Guido de Bres123
26.St Martin CSS - Mississauga303
27.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East033
28.Mayfield - Brampton303
29.Nelson High School202
30.St. Thomas Aquinas022
31.Notre Dame - Brampton202
32.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton202
33.Denis Morris-St. Catharines202
34.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga202
35.Garth Webb011
36.Oakville Trafalgar HS011
37.St. Roch - Brampton011
38.Loyola CSS - Mississauga101
39.John Fraser - Mississauga011
40.Iona Catholic - Mississauga101
41.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga101
42.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
43.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
44.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
45.Heart Lake - Brampton000
46.Bronte College000
47.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
48.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
49.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
50.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
51.Port Credit - Mississauga000
52.Sir Allan MacNab000
53.Streetsville - Mississauga000
54.Bramalea - Brampton000
55.Clarkson - Mississauga000
56.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
57.Jean Augustine000
58.Milton District High School000
59.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
60.Holy Trinity000
61.Great Lakes Christian High000
62.Assumption000
63.Blessed Trinity H S000
64.McKinnon Park Secondary000
65.Port Colborne - Port Colborne000
66.Niagara Christian Collegi000
67.Dunnville Secondary000
68.Nora Henderson000
69.Beamsville - Beamsville000
70.Hamilton District000
71.St. Paul - Niagara Falls000
72.DSBN Academy - St. Catharines000
73.Thorold - Thorold000
74.St. Michael - Niagara Falls000
75.Dundas Valley000
76.Grimsby - Grimsby000
77.Corpus Christi CSS000
78.Laura Secord - St. Catharines000
79.Lakeshore - Port Colborne000
80.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc000
81.Saltfleet000
82.Acton High School000
83.Notre Dame Burlington000
84.Burlington Central000
85.Kings Christian Collegiate000
86.Cardinal Newman Secondary000
87.Cathedral000
88.Robert Bateman High School000
89.T. A. Blakelock High School000
90.Bishop Ryan Secondary School000
91.St. Jean de Brebeuf000
92.Westlane - Niagara Falls000
93.Georgetown District HighSchool000
94.Abbey Park000
95.Dr Frank J Hayden SS000
96.Aldershot000
97.Iroquois Ridge HS000
98.Christ the King Catholic SS000
99.Bishop Reding CSS000
100.Bishop Tonnos000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill10212
2.Iona Catholic - Mississauga606
3.Port Credit - Mississauga066
4.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau044
5.Humberview - Bolton404
6.Heart Lake - Brampton303
7.St. Edmund Campion303
8.Streetsville - Mississauga033
9.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca303
10.Holy Trinity202
11.St. Augustine - Brampton101
12.Blessed Trinity H S011
13.Westdale000
14.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
15.Garth Webb000
16.Bishop Reding CSS000
17.Georgetown District HighSchool000
18.Bishop Tonnos000
19.Kings Christian Collegiate000
20.St. Mary000
21.Nora Henderson000
22.Guido de Bres000
23.Centennial - Welland000
24.Grimsby - Grimsby000
25.St. Thomas Aquinas000
26.Mayfield - Brampton000
27.Dundas Valley000
28.Abbey Park000
29.Great Lakes Christian High000
30.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
31.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
32.Christ the King Catholic SS000
33.Dr Frank J Hayden SS000
34.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
35.Nelson High School000
36.Notre Dame Burlington000
37.Iroquois Ridge HS000
38.Cathedral000
39.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Meadowvale - Mississauga12012
2.Port Colborne - Port Colborne088
3.Notre Dame College - Welland066
4.Mayfield - Brampton066
Visually Impaired
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bishop Tonnos066
Intellectually Imp
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Catharines - St. Catharine101323
2.Beamsville - Beamsville14014
3.Port Colborne - Port Colborne11011
4.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga01010
5.Georgetown District HighSchool505
6.Bishop Ryan Secondary School033
7.Bishop Tonnos033
8.St. Joseph - Mississauga303
9.Eden High School - St. Cathari022
10.Westdale011
11.St. Michael - Niagara Falls101
12.Blessed Trinity H S000
13.Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat000
14.St. Thomas Aquinas000
15.St. Jean de Brebeuf000
16.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines000
2.Blessed Trinity H S000
3.Centennial - Welland000
4.Christ the King Catholic SS000
5.St. Jean de Brebeuf000
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.