Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2022 to May 17, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (291.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
192
192
2.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
77
48
125
3.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
74
47
121
4.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
103
103
5.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
65
35
100
6.
Madonna - Downsview
60
0
60
7.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28
24
52
8.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
43
0
43
9.
St. Patrick - Toronto
25
18
43
10.
University of Toronto Schools
19
17
36
11.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
28
0
28
12.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
4
14
18
13.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
18
0
18
14.
James Cardinal McGuigan
0
16
16
15.
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
7
8
15
16.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
14
0
14
17.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
11
1
12
18.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
10
0
10
19.
Notre Dame - Toronto
7
0
7
20.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
7
7
21.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
0
5
5
22.
St. Mary's - Toronto
0
5
5
23.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
5
0
5
24.
Toronto Prep School
4
0
4
25.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1
0
1
26.
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
1
0
1
27.
Pre-Philippe-Lamarche
0
0
0
28.
Etienne-Brule - North York
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
237
237
2.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
100
12
112
3.
Notre Dame - Toronto
79
0
79
4.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
72
0
72
5.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
56
16
72
6.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
61
61
7.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
41
9
50
8.
Madonna - Downsview
47
0
47
9.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11
26
37
10.
James Cardinal McGuigan
32
2
34
11.
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
7
26
33
12.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24
5
29
13.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
28
28
14.
Pre-Philippe-Lamarche
8
10
18
15.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
15
15
16.
University of Toronto Schools
0
14
14
17.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
7
7
18.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
7
0
7
19.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
0
6
6
20.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
6
0
6
21.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
5
5
22.
Etienne-Brule - North York
0
5
5
23.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
0
3
3
24.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
0
2
2
25.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2
0
2
26.
St. Mary's - Toronto
0
0
0
27.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
314
314
2.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
72
46
118
3.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
73
20
93
4.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
39
48
87
5.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
78
0
78
6.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
51
26
77
7.
Madonna - Downsview
72
0
72
8.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
63
63
9.
Notre Dame - Toronto
59
0
59
10.
St. Patrick - Toronto
29
11
40
11.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
37
0
37
12.
University of Toronto Schools
0
24
24
13.
St. Basil the Great College Sc
20
3
23
14.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
19
0
19
15.
St. Mary's - Toronto
0
18
18
16.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13
2
15
17.
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
4
10
14
18.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
12
2
14
19.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
8
5
13
20.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
3
8
11
21.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
9
9
22.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
8
8
23.
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
1
6
7
24.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
6
6
25.
James Cardinal McGuigan
1
3
4
26.
Etienne-Brule - North York
2
0
2
27.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
1
1
28.
Toronto Prep School
0
0
0
29.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
30.
Pre-Philippe-Lamarche
0
0
0
Visually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
10
0
10
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Madonna - Downsview
10
0
10
2.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
8
0
8
3.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
4.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
0
0
0
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2022 18:27:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en