Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 24, 2022 to May 26, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Pickering - Ajax
44
37
81
2.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
27
51
78
3.
Notre Dame - Ajax
37
38
75
4.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
36
21
57
5.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
33
22
55
6.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
25
28
53
7.
All Saints - Whitby
44
8
52
8.
Collingwood - Collingwood
31
13
44
9.
Maple Ridge SS
26
18
44
10.
Barrie North - Barrie
23
21
44
11.
St. Mary - Pickering
24
8
32
12.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
0
31
31
13.
Bear Creek S.S.
3
27
30
14.
Brooklin - Brooklin
8
20
28
15.
Sinclair - Whitby
20
7
27
16.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12
15
27
17.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
10
15
25
18.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
24
24
19.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
6
16
22
20.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
21
0
21
21.
Ajax High School
0
18
18
22.
St. Theresa's - Midland
8
10
18
23.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
17
17
24.
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
13
4
17
25.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4
12
16
26.
Clarington Central- Clarington
10
6
16
27.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
16
0
16
28.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
14
0
14
29.
Port Perry - Port Perry
14
0
14
30.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13
1
14
31.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
6
8
14
32.
Eastview - Barrie
13
0
13
33.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2
10
12
34.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2
9.5
11.5
35.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
6
5
11
36.
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
0
11
11
37.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1
10
11
38.
Uxbridge S S
4
6
10
39.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
10
10
40.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
10
0
10
41.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
9
0
9
42.
Huntsville - Huntsville
8
0
8
43.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
8
8
44.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
7
7
45.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
6
6
46.
Bill Hogarth - Markham
2
4
6
47.
Innisdale - Barrie
6
0
6
48.
Markville Secondary School
0
6
6
49.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5
1
6
50.
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
5
5
51.
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
0
5
5
52.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
5
5
53.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
5
0
5
54.
Newmarket - Newmarket
4
0
4
55.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
3
3
56.
Anderson - Whitby
0
2.5
2.5
57.
Markham - Markham
0
2
2
58.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
0
2
2
59.
St. Peter's - Barrie
2
0
2
60.
ES Romeo-Dallaire - Barrie
0
2
2
61.
Maple - Maple
0
2
2
62.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
2
0
2
63.
King City Secondary School
0
0
0
64.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
65.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
66.
Innova Academy - Newmarket
0
0
0
67.
Middlefield - Markham
0
0
0
68.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
69.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
70.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
71.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
0
0
72.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
73.
Bradford - Bradford
0
0
0
74.
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
0
0
0
75.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
0
0
0
76.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
77.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
78.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
0
0
79.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Notre Dame - Ajax
50
43
93
2.
Brooklin - Brooklin
28
41
69
3.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
53
13
66
4.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
30
32
62
5.
Courtice - Courtice
22
30
52
6.
Pickering - Ajax
30
16
46
7.
Bear Creek S.S.
37.5
6
43.5
8.
Collingwood - Collingwood
14
29
43
9.
Dunbarton - Pickering
36
5
41
10.
Maple Ridge SS
10
26
36
11.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4
32
36
12.
Ajax High School
22
10
32
13.
Elmvale - Elmvale
29
2
31
14.
St. Theresa's - Midland
15
16
31
15.
O'Neill - Oshawa
4
25
29
16.
Barrie North - Barrie
27
2
29
17.
Uxbridge S S
5
23
28
18.
St. Peter's - Barrie
5
23
28
19.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
28
28
20.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
26
26
21.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
10
14
24
22.
Markham - Markham
0
23
23
23.
Markville Secondary School
6
16
22
24.
Anderson - Whitby
14
5
19
25.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
0
18
18
26.
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
1
14
15
27.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
14
0
14
28.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4
10
14
29.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13
0
13
30.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
6
7
13
31.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
11
2
13
32.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
12.5
0
12.5
33.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
9
3
12
34.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
12
0
12
35.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
6
6
12
36.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
8
3
11
37.
Brother Andre - Markham
10
0
10
38.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
0
10
10
39.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5
5
10
40.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
9
9
41.
Eastview - Barrie
8
0
8
42.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
8
0
8
43.
Bill Hogarth - Markham
3
4.5
7.5
44.
Newmarket - Newmarket
6
0
6
45.
St. Robert - Thornhill
5
0
5
46.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
5
5
47.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
0
5
5
48.
Sinclair - Whitby
0
4
4
49.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
4
4
50.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
0
4
4
51.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
4
4
52.
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
0
3.5
3.5
53.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
3
3
54.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1
1
2
55.
Maple - Maple
0
2
2
56.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2
0
2
57.
Bradford - Bradford
2
0
2
58.
St. Augustine - Markham
2
0
2
59.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2
0
2
60.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
1
1
61.
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
0
1
1
62.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
0
1
1
63.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
1
1
64.
Innisdale - Barrie
1
0
1
65.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
66.
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
0
0
0
67.
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
0
0
0
68.
Clarke - Newcastle
0
0
0
69.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
0
0
0
70.
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
0
0
71.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
72.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
73.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
0
0
74.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
0
0
75.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
76.
All Saints - Whitby
0
0
0
77.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
78.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
79.
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
0
0
0
80.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
81.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
53
23
76
2.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
28
33
61
3.
Innisdale - Barrie
33
21
54
4.
Ajax High School
9
39
48
5.
Brooklin - Brooklin
27
21
48
6.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
45
1
46
7.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
18
24.5
42.5
8.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
32
10
42
9.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
35
5
40
10.
Uxbridge S S
2
34
36
11.
Bear Creek S.S.
16.5
19
35.5
12.
Pickering - Ajax
19
16
35
13.
Barrie North - Barrie
0
35
35
14.
Aurora High School
33
0
33
15.
Sinclair - Whitby
25
6
31
16.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
31
31
17.
Notre Dame - Ajax
13
18
31
18.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
19
11
30
19.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
30
30
20.
Collingwood - Collingwood
23
2
25
21.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
3
19
22
22.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
16
4
20
23.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
20
20
24.
Dunbarton - Pickering
13
6
19
25.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2
17
19
26.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
18
18
27.
Eastview - Barrie
1
16
17
28.
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
0
16
16
29.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
15
15
30.
Newmarket - Newmarket
11
4
15
31.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
9
6
15
32.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
14
14
33.
Courtice - Courtice
0
14
14
34.
St. Theresa's - Midland
10
4
14
35.
Henry Street - Whitby
13
0
13
36.
Port Perry - Port Perry
13
0
13
37.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
11
1
12
38.
Markham - Markham
12
0
12
39.
Sutton - Sutton West
10
1
11
40.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
10
0
10
41.
Bradford - Bradford
0
10
10
42.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
0
10
10
43.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
9
0
9
44.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
9
9
45.
All Saints - Whitby
0
8
8
46.
Milliken Mills - Markham
8
0
8
47.
Huntsville - Huntsville
0
7
7
48.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4
2
6
49.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
6
0
6
50.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
6
6
51.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4.5
0
4.5
52.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4
0
4
53.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
3
3
54.
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
0
3
3
55.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
0
3
3
56.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
3
3
57.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2
0
2
58.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2
0
2
59.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
2
2
60.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2
0
2
61.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
2
2
62.
Anderson - Whitby
0
1.5
1.5
63.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1
0
1
64.
Middlefield - Markham
0
0
0
65.
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
0
0
0
66.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
0
0
0
67.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
68.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
0
0
0
69.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
0
0
0
70.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
71.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
0
0
72.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
0
0
73.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
0
0
74.
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
0
0
0
75.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
76.
Emily Carr - Vaughan
0
0
0
77.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
78.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
79.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
80.
Bill Hogarth - Markham
0
0
0
81.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
0
0
0
82.
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
0
0
0
83.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
84.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
85.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Innisdale - Barrie
5
14
19
2.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
6
9
15
3.
Collingwood - Collingwood
8
4
12
4.
Pickering - Ajax
10
0
10
5.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2
8
10
6.
Newmarket - Newmarket
10
0
10
7.
Uxbridge S S
0
10
10
8.
Henry Street - Whitby
4
5
9
9.
Dunbarton - Pickering
8
0
8
10.
Eastview - Barrie
7
0
7
11.
Ajax High School
0
6
6
12.
Bear Creek S.S.
6
0
6
13.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
6
6
14.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
5
0
5
15.
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
5
5
16.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
3
3
17.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
3
3
18.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
3
0
3
19.
Unity Christian - Barrie
2
0
2
20.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
0
2
2
21.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
2
2
22.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1
0
1
23.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
1
1
24.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1
0
1
25.
Anderson - Whitby
0
0
0
26.
Huntsville - Huntsville
0
0
0
27.
Emily Carr - Vaughan
0
0
0
28.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
0
0
29.
Markville Secondary School
0
0
0
30.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
0
0
31.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
32.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
33.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
34.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
35.
All Saints - Whitby
0
0
0
36.
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
0
0
37.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
38.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
0
0
0
39.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
40.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
41.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
0
0
0
42.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
43.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
Visually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Theresa's - Midland
0
0
0
Wheelchair
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
2.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
0
0
3.
Uxbridge S S
0
0
0
4.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
0
0
5.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
0
0
6.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
2.
St. Theresa's - Midland
0
0
0
3.
Uxbridge S S
0
0
0
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Uxbridge S S
0
0
0
2.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
3.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
0
0
0
4.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
0
0
5.
Collingwood - Collingwood
0
0
0
6.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
0
0
7.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
0
0
8.
Bear Creek S.S.
0
0
0
9.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
0
0
0
10.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 26 May 2022 18:32:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en