Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 17, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
81
75
156
2.
Markham - Markham
67.5
24
91.5
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
41
14
55
4.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
52.5
52.5
5.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
33
13
46
6.
St. Brother Andre - Markham
17.5
22
39.5
7.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
13
23
36
8.
Markville Secondary School
12
19.5
31.5
9.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
25
25
10.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
10
7
17
11.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
17
0
17
12.
Maple - Maple
0
15
15
13.
Thornlea - Thornhill
15
0
15
14.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4
6
10
15.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2
0
2
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
68
21
89
2.
Markville Secondary School
40.5
34
74.5
3.
TDChristian Falcons
49.5
24
73.5
4.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
25.5
47
72.5
5.
Stouffville - Stouffville
30
30
60
6.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
6
52
58
7.
Maple - Maple
26
22
48
8.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
18
29
47
9.
Markham - Markham
0
35
35
10.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
19
14
33
11.
St. Brother Andre - Markham
19.5
8
27.5
12.
Thornlea - Thornhill
5
16
21
13.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
18
18
14.
Milliken Mills - Markham
2
12
14
15.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
3
0
3
16.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
17.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
54
87
141
2.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
69
36
105
3.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
25
32
57
4.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30
26
56
5.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
35
20
55
6.
Markham - Markham
0
51
51
7.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
46
5
51
8.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
21
28
49
9.
Markville Secondary School
8
16
24
10.
TDChristian Falcons
24
0
24
11.
Thornlea - Thornhill
21
0
21
12.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
9
8
17
13.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4
13
17
14.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
8
8
15.
St. Brother Andre - Markham
1
5
6
16.
Maple - Maple
0
6
6
17.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
Last updated Mon, 17 Apr 2023 14:55:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en