Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
31
31
2.
James Cardinal McGuigan
21
0
21
3.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
20
0
20
4.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
18
0
18
5.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
14
0
14
6.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
14
14
7.
Riverdale - Toronto
11
1
12
8.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
11
11
9.
Northern - Toronto
0
10
10
10.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
10
10
11.
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
6
3
9
12.
Notre Dame - Toronto
8
0
8
13.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
8
8
14.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
8
8
15.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
8
0
8
16.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
7
7
17.
Don Mills - North York
3
4
7
18.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
0
5
5
19.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
5
0
5
20.
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
0
4
4
21.
Monarch Park - Toronto
3
0
3
22.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
1
1
23.
Leaside - Toronto
0
0
0
24.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
25.
Malvern - Toronto
0
0
0
26.
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
0
0
0
27.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
0
0
0
28.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
0
0
29.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
30.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
0
0
0
31.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
32.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
0
0
0
33.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
0
0
34.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
0
0
0
35.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
36.
Agincourt - Agincourt
0
0
0
37.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
0
0
38.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
0
0
0
39.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
0
0
0
40.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
0
0
0
41.
R.H. King Academy
0
0
0
42.
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
0
0
0
43.
Hawthorn - North York
0
0
0
44.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
0
0
45.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
46.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
47.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
0
0
48.
Newtonbrook - North York
0
0
0
49.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
40
98
2.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
63
63
3.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
62
62
4.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
42
8
50
5.
James Cardinal McGuigan
2
41.5
43.5
6.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
7
36
43
7.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
32
7
39
8.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
28
6
34
9.
Madonna - Downsview
29
0
29
10.
Monarch Park - Toronto
24
2
26
11.
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
12.5
12
24.5
12.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10
10
20
13.
Riverdale - Toronto
15
3
18
14.
Woburn - Scarborough
13
5
18
15.
Notre Dame - Toronto
18
0
18
16.
Northern - Toronto
10
1
11
17.
Don Mills - North York
11
0
11
18.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
6
3
9
19.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
9
9
20.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
9
9
21.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
8
8
22.
West Hill CI - West Hill
0
8
8
23.
Leaside - Toronto
0
6
6
24.
Malvern - Toronto
6
0
6
25.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
6
0
6
26.
Danforth - Toronto
5
0
5
27.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4
0
4
28.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4
0
4
29.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
4
4
30.
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
3
0
3
31.
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
3
0
3
32.
Danforth - Toronto
0
3
3
33.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
0
2
2
34.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1
1
2
35.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1.5
0
1.5
36.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
1.5
1.5
37.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
38.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
0
0
39.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
0
0
40.
Agincourt - Agincourt
0
0
0
41.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
42.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
0
0
43.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
0
0
0
44.
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
0
0
0
45.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
46.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
0
0
0
47.
R.H. King Academy
0
0
0
48.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
0
0
0
49.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
0
0
50.
Newtonbrook - North York
0
0
0
51.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
0
0
52.
Hawthorn - North York
0
0
0
53.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
0
0
0
54.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
119
119
2.
Madonna - Downsview
48
0
48
3.
Riverdale - Toronto
15
21
36
4.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
36
0
36
5.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
36
0
36
6.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
20.5
14
34.5
7.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
9
23
32
8.
Don Mills - North York
18
12
30
9.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
24
24
10.
James Cardinal McGuigan
14
9
23
11.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
22
0
22
12.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
7.5
13
20.5
13.
Monarch Park - Toronto
15
5
20
14.
West Hill CI - West Hill
0
20
20
15.
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
19
0
19
16.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
18
18
17.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
5
12
17
18.
Malvern - Toronto
8
6
14
19.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12
2
14
20.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
0
11
11
21.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11
0
11
22.
Leaside - Toronto
7
2
9
23.
Danforth - Toronto
9
0
9
24.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
5
4
9
25.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
8
0
8
26.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
8
8
27.
Newtonbrook - North York
0
8
8
28.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
7
7
29.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
6
0
6
30.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
6
6
31.
Northern - Toronto
6
0
6
32.
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
5
0
5
33.
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
4
1
5
34.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
3
3
35.
Notre Dame - Toronto
3
0
3
36.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1
0
1
37.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
1
1
38.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
1
1
39.
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
0
1
1
40.
North Toronto - Toronto
1
0
1
41.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
0
0
42.
R.H. King Academy
0
0
0
43.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
44.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
45.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
0
0
46.
Hawthorn - North York
0
0
0
47.
Country Day School - King City
0
0
0
48.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
0
0
0
49.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
0
0
50.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
0
0
0
51.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
52.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
0
0
53.
Agincourt - Agincourt
0
0
0
54.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
55.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
48
48
2.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25
9
34
3.
Malvern - Toronto
19
8
27
4.
Monarch Park - Toronto
26
0
26
5.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
23
23
6.
Northern - Toronto
13
9
22
7.
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
0
13
13
8.
Riverdale - Toronto
12
0
12
9.
Leaside - Toronto
11
0
11
10.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4
6
10
11.
De La Salle College
10
0
10
12.
Bloor CI
0
10
10
13.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
10
0
10
14.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
9
9
15.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
8
8
16.
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
7
0
7
17.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
6
0
6
18.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
6
0
6
19.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
5
5
20.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
4
4
21.
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
3
0
3
22.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
3
0
3
23.
Richview
0
2
2
24.
Country Day School - King City
0
1
1
25.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1
0
1
26.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
1
1
27.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
0
0
0
28.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
0
0
29.
James Cardinal McGuigan
0
0
0
30.
West Hill CI - West Hill
0
0
0
31.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
0
0
0
32.
Don Mills - North York
0
0
0
33.
Newtonbrook - North York
0
0
0
34.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
35.
R.H. King Academy
0
0
0
36.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
0
0
0
37.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
0
0
0
38.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
39.
Agincourt - Agincourt
0
0
0
40.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
0
0
41.
St. Joseph's College - Tor
0
0
0
42.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
0
0
0
43.
Notre Dame - Toronto
0
0
0
44.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
0
0
45.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
46.
Michael Power / St. Josephs
0
0
0
47.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
0
0
48.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
0
0
0
49.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
0
0
50.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
51.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
0
0
52.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
0
0
0
53.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
Para
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
2.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
0
0
3.
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
0
0
0
4.
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
0
0
0
5.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
6.
Danforth - Toronto
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en