Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
139
18
157
2.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
87
17
104
3.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12
62
74
4.
Northview Heights - North York
16
56
72
5.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
0
62
62
6.
Don Mills - North York
61
0
61
7.
York Mills - North York
43
15
58
8.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
30
24
54
9.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
10
43
53
10.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
46
46
11.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
15
23
38
12.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
36
36
13.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
26
7
33
14.
Agincourt - Agincourt
13
18
31
15.
Earl Haig - North York
20
8
28
16.
Newtonbrook - North York
12
16
28
17.
George S. Henry
0
24
24
18.
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
5
17
22
19.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
15
3
18
20.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
16
1
17
21.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
16
16
22.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11
3
14
23.
R.H. King Academy
8
6
14
24.
Woburn - Scarborough
5
8
13
25.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
9
9
26.
John Polanyi CI-North York
8
0
8
27.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
0
4
4
28.
Emery - North York
2
2
4
29.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
2
2
30.
Downsview - North York
0
0
0
31.
West Hill CI - West Hill
0
0
0
32.
L'Amoreaux C.I.
0
0
0
33.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Northview Heights - North York
120
85
205
2.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
84
48
132
3.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
9
64
73
4.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10
57
67
5.
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
53
10
63
6.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
26
36
62
7.
York Mills - North York
30
23
53
8.
John Polanyi CI-North York
22
30
52
9.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
29
20
49
10.
Newtonbrook - North York
0
49
49
11.
Don Mills - North York
9
34
43
12.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
35
7
42
13.
Woburn - Scarborough
26
11
37
14.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
18
18
36
15.
Earl Haig - North York
6
23
29
16.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
18
2
20
17.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
17
1
18
18.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12
5
17
19.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
17
0
17
20.
R.H. King Academy
14
3
17
21.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
15
15
22.
West Hill CI - West Hill
5
9
14
23.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
9
4
13
24.
Agincourt - Agincourt
6
6
12
25.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
6
5
11
26.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
0
10
10
27.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2
6
8
28.
L'Amoreaux C.I.
4
0
4
29.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
2
2
30.
George S. Henry
1
0
1
31.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
1
1
32.
Downsview - North York
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Northview Heights - North York
75
116
191
2.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
81
79
160
3.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
84
31
115
4.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
98
0
98
5.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
29
54
83
6.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
20.5
46
66.5
7.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
39
20
59
8.
Agincourt - Agincourt
1
56
57
9.
York Mills - North York
21
34
55
10.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
36
13
49
11.
Downsview - North York
27
8
35
12.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
3
30
33
13.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13
19
32
14.
Newtonbrook - North York
8
19
27
15.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
21
5
26
16.
West Hill CI - West Hill
0
24
24
17.
Earl Haig - North York
3
20
23
18.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
8
15
23
19.
R.H. King Academy
22.5
0
22.5
20.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
12
8
20
21.
Don Mills - North York
18
2
20
22.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
19
0
19
23.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
18
18
24.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
3
12
15
25.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
11
11
26.
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
10
0
10
27.
Emery - North York
2
7
9
28.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
6
2
8
29.
George S. Henry
0
8
8
30.
Woburn - Scarborough
2
0
2
31.
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
0
0
0
32.
L'Amoreaux C.I.
0
0
0
33.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
0
0
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
10
10
2.
York Mills - North York
0
0
0
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en