Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
2.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
5.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
0
0
0
8.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
10.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
13.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
18.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
19.
Jean Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
22.
Streetsville - Mississauga
0
0
0
23.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
25.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
27.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
28.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
29.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
31.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
32.
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
2.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
St. Michael - Caledon
0
0
0
5.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
7.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
8.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Jean Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
0
0
0
13.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
15.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
16.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
19.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
21.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
23.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
24.
Streetsville - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
26.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
27.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
28.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
29.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
31.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
32.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
33.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
2.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
4.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
5.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
9.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
11.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
0
0
0
15.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
19.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
23.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Jean Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
25.
Streetsville - Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
27.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
28.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
29.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
31.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
32.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
33.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
2.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
3.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
0
0
0
4.
Jean Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
5.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
6.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
9.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
St. Michael - Caledon
0
0
0
11.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
12.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
13.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
Streetsville - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
16.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
17.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
18.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
19.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en